Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5309 Abbe Hobson Female 102 FOPEN 30 01:44:32 236 01:38:25 229
5230 Adam Flynn Male 34 MOPEN 17 01:17:58 44 01:14:50 39
5305 Adele Gold Female 74 F40+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS 01:40:03 193 01:36:10 206
5207 Adele Maggs Female 96 F40+ 15 01:44:01 230 01:38:22 228
5397 Alan Kennedy Male 8 MOPEN 6 01:00:48 8 01:00:46 8
5407 Alan Devine Male 154 M40+ 25 01:56:01 322 01:49:41 317
5343 Aldona Wandzel-Kapusta Female 70 F35+ 17 01:39:25 185 01:32:15 163
5372 Alison Reid Female 6 F40+ 1 01:13:16 30 01:12:59 33
5106 Alison Hughes Female 48 F50+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:35:02 148 01:31:34 158
5131 Alison Webster Female 97 F45+ 12 01:44:06 231 01:38:44 235
5072 Alli Lymer Female 212 F50+ 26 STOKE FIT 02:10:43 381 02:04:24 377
5485 Amanda Whitelaw Female 112 F50+ 16 01:45:47 246 01:38:30 230
5232 Amie Naylor Female 44 F45+ 3 01:34:34 140 01:30:05 145
5310 Amy Hobson Female 36 FOPEN 16 01:31:25 120 01:25:18 104
5249 Andrew Biddle Male 19 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:46 21 01:07:38 21
5279 Andrew Bridson Male 112 MOPEN 48 01:38:24 176 01:30:02 143
5473 Andrew Lloyd Male 115 MOPEN 50 LIVERPOOL RC 01:39:15 184 01:32:56 173
5246 Andy Hackett Male 129 MOPEN 55 01:42:13 218 01:35:30 198
5120 Andy Kimpton Male 143 MOPEN 64 01:49:31 271 01:41:53 252
5181 Angela Bahn Female 136 FOPEN 42 01:49:51 281 01:44:53 280
5034 Angela Best Female 140 F35+ 29 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:50:47 288 01:44:02 265
5134 Anita King Female 176 F50+ 23 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:57:37 331 01:50:08 321
5137 Ann-Marie Wilson Female 29 F40+ 6 01:29:03 106 01:27:51 125
5307 Anna Gray Female 16 F35+ 5 01:22:45 72 01:19:55 69
5351 Anna Wignall Female 123 FOPEN 38 01:48:35 261 01:40:46 246
5006 Anna Louise Riley Female 56 F55+ 2 01:36:19 160 01:30:37 153
5493 Anne Bennett Female 147 F45+ 18 01:51:59 297 01:47:08 305
5363 Anthony Lawlor Male 9 M50+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:01:30 9 01:01:26 9
5438 Anthony Wilson Male 46 M40+ 8 01:20:52 58 01:18:50 57
5031 Anthony Murt Male 103 MOPEN 43 01:35:53 155 01:29:56 141
5267 Ashley Stillwell Male 40 MOPEN 19 01:19:44 51 01:19:14 62
5156 Barbara Lane Female 166 F60+ 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:55:29 319 01:49:26 315
5221 Beckie Waterton Female 10 F35+ 3 01:17:06 42 01:16:13 47
5461 Beth Hogan Female 71 F35+ 18 01:39:38 186 01:36:44 208
5419 Beth Eccles Female 211 FOPEN 66 02:10:27 380 02:02:43 376
10312 Bob Lewington Male 30 M50+ 6 01:15:37 38 01:12:40 30
5311 Brian Shenton Male 31 M60+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 01:16:12 39 01:14:45 38
5108 Brian Steele Male 163 M60+ 10 02:04:09 360 01:56:06 358
5028 Bryan Homan Male 96 M50+ 17 01:34:34 139 01:29:03 130
5448 Carl Roberts Male 149 M45+ 21 01:51:02 289 01:50:18 324
5129 Carly Jones Male 174 MOPEN 74 02:33:27 401 02:25:26 401
5065 Carol Bryant Female 184 F65+ 3 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:59:21 341 01:55:52 356
5171 Caroline Bruce Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:34:48 146 01:29:40 138
5143 Caroline Bennett Female 101 F50+ 14 ACTIVE WOMEN RUNNING CLUB 01:44:32 235 01:38:35 232
5270 Caroline Bishop Female 216 F40+ 32 02:13:56 387 02:05:40 383
5406 Carolyn Knott Female 55 F40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:00 158 01:32:42 169
5271 Catherine Freeman Female 231 FOPEN 72 02:50:51 405 02:42:39 405
5333 Cefn Willis Male 92 M45+ 14 01:32:50 132 01:26:56 117
5273 Ceri Noon Female 158 FOPEN 47 KIRKBY MILERS 01:53:15 310 01:49:54 318
5413 Charlotte Dacia Mckelvie Female 22 FOPEN 11 01:26:21 88 01:22:16 85
5113 Cheryl Hook Female 179 F35+ 37 01:58:35 335 01:50:10 323
5235 Chris Adams Male 3 M40+ 1 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 00:56:47 3 00:56:45 3
5159 Chris Rutter Male 99 MOPEN 41 01:34:46 144 01:31:02 156
5202 Chris Davies Male 132 MOPEN 57 01:43:35 223 01:38:34 231
5118 Chris Coulson Male 142 MOPEN 63 01:49:09 268 01:41:31 249
5340 Chris Haggett Male 164 M70+ 2 02:05:18 363 01:56:44 359
5431 Christine Grant Female 47 F50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:59 147 01:30:30 151
5095 Christine Champney Female 224 F65+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 02:18:21 397 02:09:57 397
5377 Christopher Harris Male 44 MOPEN 20 01:20:11 56 01:18:54 58
5446 Christopher Briggs Male 73 MOPEN 34 01:28:05 99 01:26:35 113
5085 Clair Hibbert Female 35 F35+ 10 01:31:25 119 01:30:25 149
5140 Clair Baldock Female 106 F40+ 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:44:57 240 01:37:30 215
5268 Clair Fitzpatrick Female 221 F45+ 29 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:14:27 392 02:06:18 388
5405 Claire Taylor Female 38 FOPEN 17 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:32:27 127 01:29:44 139
5319 Claire Crompton Female 178 F35+ 36 01:58:20 334 01:51:18 330
5039 Colette Heron Female 121 F40+ 19 01:48:00 259 01:45:25 285
5420 Colin Thompson Male 4 MOPEN 3 HELSBY (BICC) RC 00:58:50 4 00:58:49 4
5011 Colin Mclean Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:14:44 34 01:12:06 29
5204 Colin Smith Male 88 M40+ 14 01:32:07 125 01:24:33 98
5001 Connor Mcardle Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 01:00:44 7 01:00:42 7
5193 Corinne Wood Female 78 F50+ 12 01:40:44 201 01:37:30 214
5198 Craig Norris Male 111 M40+ 18 01:38:04 172 01:33:08 176
5454 Craig Macauley Male 165 MOPEN 72 02:06:49 370 02:06:46 390
5177 Daniel Thornton Male 5 MOPEN 4 MERSEY-TRI 00:59:07 5 00:59:05 5
5467 Danielle Hollywood Female 84 FOPEN 25 01:41:10 209 01:37:34 217
5203 Danny Fegan Male 22 M50+ 3 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:10:41 26 01:10:07 26
5371 Darren Morris Male 135 M40+ 23 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:46:32 247 01:39:46 240
5119 Dave Bentley Male 144 MOPEN 65 01:49:32 272 01:41:54 253
5338 David Carroll Male 18 MOPEN 13 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 01:07:02 18 01:06:44 18
5002 David Moore Male 39 M40+ 7 01:19:43 50 01:15:42 45
5189 David Roberts Male 42 M50+ 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:19:50 53 01:16:50 50
5213 Dawn Atherton Female 39 FOPEN 18 01:32:41 129 01:28:46 127
5103 Dawn Williams Female 205 FOPEN 64 02:06:20 369 01:59:02 369
5042 Debbie Boardman Female 220 F45+ 28 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 02:14:22 391 02:08:07 394
5355 Debby Ashe Female 37 F50+ 3 01:31:30 121 01:28:52 129
5183 Debi Mcmillan Female 181 F45+ 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:58:48 338 01:51:55 334
5455 Debra Ellis Female 81 F35+ 20 01:40:55 204 01:34:42 186
5347 Debs Gardner Female 63 F45+ 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:38:13 174 01:37:33 216
5043 Delyth Evans Female 95 F55+ 5 01:43:46 228 01:38:47 236
5015 Denise King Female 28 F40+ 5 01:28:52 104 01:25:25 106
5044 Deryn Graham Male 171 M55+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:42 384 02:07:58 393
5316 Diane Tonge Female 52 F45+ 4 01:35:35 154 01:33:16 178
5418 Diane Eccles Female 210 F50+ 25 02:10:27 379 02:02:43 375
5386 Eamonn Brady Male 175 M45+ 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:50:53 406 0
5052 Ed Baldwin Male 121 MOPEN 53 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:19 197 01:34:03 183
5160 Ed Connole Male 138 M45+ 19 01:47:59 258 01:44:09 266
5214 Eddie Naisby Male 166 M75+ 1 PRESTATYN RC 02:06:55 371 01:59:48 370
5277 Eileen Rutter Female 132 F55+ 7 01:49:48 276 01:44:30 277
5354 Elaine Charles Female 72 F55+ 3 01:39:49 189 01:32:43 170
5017 Elaine Johnson Female 156 F45+ 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 308 01:45:46 293