Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5184 Sarah Carroll Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:07:04 19 01:06:46 19
10274 Gemma Morgans Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:45 20 01:07:42 22
5478 Lauren Wilson Female 3 FOPEN 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:08:03 23 01:07:56 23
10277 Vicky Bryant Female 4 F35+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:08:10 24 01:08:03 24
5004 Lynsey Unsworth Female 5 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:12:59 29 01:12:43 31
5372 Alison Reid Female 6 F40+ 1 01:13:16 30 01:12:59 33
5239 Michelle Liddle Female 7 F45+ 1 01:14:50 35 01:14:37 37
5102 Melanie Roberts Female 8 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:13 37 01:14:55 40
5248 Louise Brown Female 9 F35+ 2 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:16:37 41 01:15:48 46
5221 Beckie Waterton Female 10 F35+ 3 01:17:06 42 01:16:13 47
5174 Kerry Jones Female 11 F40+ 2 01:18:15 47 01:15:39 44
5255 Georgie Lowry Female 12 F35+ 4 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:19:54 55 01:19:05 61
5410 Svenja Nagel Female 13 FOPEN 6 01:21:26 63 01:20:27 72
5382 Laura Hennahane Female 14 FOPEN 7 01:21:31 64 01:21:05 79
5395 Karen Smith Female 15 F50+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 01:22:38 70 01:21:10 80
5307 Anna Gray Female 16 F35+ 5 01:22:45 72 01:19:55 69
5380 Joanne Harrison Female 17 FOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:17 73 01:20:06 71
5012 Sue Cronshaw Female 18 F40+ 3 01:23:17 74 01:20:39 74
5470 Jill Walker Female 19 F40+ 4 01:24:58 81 01:23:21 89
5285 Natacha Fernandes Female 20 FOPEN 9 01:25:19 84 01:21:58 83
5286 Marta Anjos Female 21 FOPEN 10 01:25:20 85 01:21:57 82
5413 Charlotte Dacia Mckelvie Female 22 FOPEN 11 01:26:21 88 01:22:16 85
5497 Sue Carter Female 23 F35+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:26:37 90 01:24:07 96
5417 Emma Buckley Female 24 FOPEN 12 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:27:33 94 01:23:28 91
5416 Hayley Macgugan Female 25 F35+ 7 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:27:33 95 01:23:27 90
5368 Emily Carroll Female 26 FOPEN 13 01:27:44 96 01:23:56 95
5339 Julie Smith Female 27 F50+ 2 01:28:42 101 01:26:40 115
5015 Denise King Female 28 F40+ 5 01:28:52 104 01:25:25 106
5137 Ann-Marie Wilson Female 29 F40+ 6 01:29:03 106 01:27:51 125
5064 Linda Comber Female 30 F40+ 7 01:29:20 108 01:27:17 120
5477 Laura Owens Female 31 FOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RC 01:30:24 112 01:24:29 97
5447 Theresa Larkins Female 32 F35+ 8 WALLASEY AC 01:31:04 113 01:26:56 118
5472 Tania Sparks Female 33 FOPEN 15 01:31:08 114 01:26:39 114
5037 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 34 F35+ 9 01:31:15 115 01:29:13 133
5085 Clair Hibbert Female 35 F35+ 10 01:31:25 119 01:30:25 149
5310 Amy Hobson Female 36 FOPEN 16 01:31:25 120 01:25:18 104
5355 Debby Ashe Female 37 F50+ 3 01:31:30 121 01:28:52 129
5405 Claire Taylor Female 38 FOPEN 17 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:32:27 127 01:29:44 139
5213 Dawn Atherton Female 39 FOPEN 18 01:32:41 129 01:28:46 127
5263 Sarah-Jane Carroll Female 40 F35+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:45 131 01:29:08 132
5101 Sylvia Ross Female 41 F65+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:33:25 134 01:31:10 157
5415 Sandra Bentley Female 42 F45+ 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:34:13 136 01:29:07 131
5019 Karen Musker Female 43 F55+ 1 01:34:33 138 01:30:06 146
5232 Amie Naylor Female 44 F45+ 3 01:34:34 140 01:30:05 145
5353 Helen Parton Female 45 F50+ 4 SHIP INN STRIDES 01:34:34 141 01:27:28 122
5171 Caroline Bruce Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:34:48 146 01:29:40 138
5431 Christine Grant Female 47 F50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:59 147 01:30:30 151
5106 Alison Hughes Female 48 F50+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:35:02 148 01:31:34 158
5408 Victoria Stevens Female 49 FOPEN 20 KIRKBY MILERS 01:35:02 149 01:32:32 167
5486 Fiona Doherty Female 50 F35+ 12 MERSEY-TRI 01:35:06 152 01:28:24 126
5344 Katherine Clancy Female 51 F35+ 13 LANCASHIRE CONSTABULARY SPORTS 01:35:18 153 01:30:11 147
5316 Diane Tonge Female 52 F45+ 4 01:35:35 154 01:33:16 178
5422 Marie Motley Female 53 F50+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:56 156 01:31:42 161
5365 Jane Nicholson Female 54 F50+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:56 157 01:31:42 160
5406 Carolyn Knott Female 55 F40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:00 158 01:32:42 169
5006 Anna Louise Riley Female 56 F55+ 2 01:36:19 160 01:30:37 153
5303 Sarah Marsh Female 57 F45+ 5 01:36:47 162 01:30:58 154
5185 Katie Clowes Female 58 FOPEN 21 01:36:47 163 01:31:40 159
5026 Victoria Swain Female 59 F45+ 6 01:36:59 165 01:32:33 168
5400 Sara Morris Female 60 F45+ 7 01:37:17 168 01:31:43 162
5237 Sandra Capkan Female 61 F50+ 9 01:37:49 169 01:32:52 172
5197 Yvonne Norris Female 62 F40+ 9 01:38:04 173 01:33:08 177
5347 Debs Gardner Female 63 F45+ 8 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:38:13 174 01:37:33 216
5242 Shirley Chung Female 64 F45+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:19 175 01:33:35 181
5253 Joanne Powell Female 65 F35+ 14 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 01:38:38 179 01:36:16 207
5491 Emma Lewis Female 66 F35+ 15 01:38:42 180 01:32:31 166
5459 Soraya Meah Female 67 F50+ 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:38:52 181 01:32:59 175
5092 Kylie Thompson Female 68 F40+ 10 01:39:02 182 01:35:43 200
5091 Linda Lemke Female 69 F35+ 16 01:39:03 183 01:35:44 201
5343 Aldona Wandzel-Kapusta Female 70 F35+ 17 01:39:25 185 01:32:15 163
5461 Beth Hogan Female 71 F35+ 18 01:39:38 186 01:36:44 208
5354 Elaine Charles Female 72 F55+ 3 01:39:49 189 01:32:43 170
5288 Lynda Breen Female 73 F40+ 11 01:39:54 190 01:33:35 180
5305 Adele Gold Female 74 F40+ 12 KIRKBY MILERS 01:40:03 193 01:36:10 206
5033 Nicola Cannon Female 75 FOPEN 22 01:40:04 194 01:32:59 174
5226 Lucy Wood Female 76 FOPEN 23 01:40:13 195 01:36:03 203
5053 Julie Thompson Female 77 F50+ 11 01:40:34 199 01:34:49 189
5193 Corinne Wood Female 78 F50+ 12 01:40:44 201 01:37:30 214
5324 Kath Saunders Female 79 F60+ 1 01:40:50 202 01:37:19 213
5176 Lindsey Black Female 80 F35+ 19 01:40:55 203 01:34:42 187
5455 Debra Ellis Female 81 F35+ 20 01:40:55 204 01:34:42 186
5435 Stacey Mounsey Female 82 FOPEN 24 01:41:01 207 01:33:48 182
5300 Sandra Mcgreavy Female 83 F55+ 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:41:05 208 01:36:51 210
5467 Danielle Hollywood Female 84 FOPEN 25 01:41:10 209 01:37:34 217
5468 Maxine Hickey Female 85 FOPEN 26 01:41:10 210 01:37:35 218
5274 Rebecca Price Female 86 FOPEN 27 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:41:11 211 01:34:12 184
5348 Lindsay Riley Female 87 F35+ 21 SWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY 01:41:55 214 01:35:39 199
5179 Sarah Sherratt Female 88 F35+ 22 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:41:55 215 01:34:55 190
5020 Ruth Cawley Female 89 F40+ 13 01:42:09 216 01:37:41 219
5231 Sharon Kershaw Female 90 F45+ 10 01:42:32 219 01:35:15 194
5436 Rae Bullock Female 91 FOPEN 28 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:42:44 220 01:37:55 223
5194 Stephanie Wainwright Female 92 FOPEN 29 01:43:43 225 01:40:25 243
5297 Michelle Guy Female 93 F40+ 14 01:43:43 226 01:36:09 204
5296 Mary Keane Female 94 F45+ 11 01:43:44 227 01:36:09 205
5043 Delyth Evans Female 95 F55+ 5 01:43:46 228 01:38:47 236
5207 Adele Maggs Female 96 F40+ 15 01:44:01 230 01:38:22 228
5131 Alison Webster Female 97 F45+ 12 01:44:06 231 01:38:44 235
5147 Sarah Pickerill Female 98 F40+ 16 01:44:08 232 01:37:55 222
5048 Helen Cooney Female 99 F50+ 13 MERSEY-TRI 01:44:10 233 01:38:12 226
5236 Suzannah Dykes Female 100 F45+ 13 01:44:27 234 01:39:05 238