Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5235 Chris Adams Male 3 M40+ 1 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RC 00:56:47 3 00:56:45 3
5224 Leanne Adams Female 157 FOPEN 46 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 309 01:45:45 292
5259 Louise Adlington Female 174 F35+ 35 LIVERPOOL RC 01:57:25 329 01:51:23 331
5278 Mohsin Alam Male 151 MOPEN 68 01:52:19 299 01:49:01 310
5074 Nadia Alrakami Female 173 F35+ 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:21 328 01:49:15 313
5227 Keith Andrews Male 29 M50+ 5 LIVERPOOL RC 01:15:11 36 01:13:57 35
5286 Marta Anjos Female 21 FOPEN 10 01:25:20 85 01:21:57 82
5150 Lindsey Arends Female 149 F45+ 19 01:52:27 300 01:49:09 312
5421 Rob Armes Male 113 MOPEN 49 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:26 177 01:32:28 165
5073 James Ashbee Male 146 MOPEN 66 01:49:52 282 01:41:23 248
5355 Debby Ashe Female 37 F50+ 3 01:31:30 121 01:28:52 129
5041 Katherine Ashworth Female 151 F40+ 23 01:52:49 302 01:45:27 286
5213 Dawn Atherton Female 39 FOPEN 18 01:32:41 129 01:28:46 127
5374 Pete Atkin Male 104 MOPEN 44 LIVERPOOL RC 01:36:11 159 01:29:51 140
5029 Natasha Aylott Female 114 F35+ 24 01:47:13 249 01:46:38 296
5077 Phil Baggaley Male 127 M45+ 18 01:41:26 213 01:35:12 193
5181 Angela Bahn Female 136 FOPEN 42 01:49:51 281 01:44:53 280
5140 Clair Baldock Female 106 F40+ 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:44:57 240 01:37:30 215
5052 Ed Baldwin Male 121 MOPEN 53 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:19 197 01:34:03 183
5283 Tex Barker Male 145 M55+ 6 VPRC 01:49:49 279 01:44:29 273
5018 Sonia Bassey Female 223 F50+ 28 02:16:10 394 02:07:49 392
5261 Gav Beach Male 136 MOPEN 59 01:47:40 251 01:44:24 268
5037 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 34 F35+ 9 01:31:15 115 01:29:13 133
5164 William Beardmore Male 130 MOPEN 56 01:42:48 221 01:35:11 192
5144 Steve Bennett Male 95 M50+ 16 01:34:21 137 01:30:02 144
5143 Caroline Bennett Female 101 F50+ 14 ACTIVE WOMEN RUNNING CLUB 01:44:32 235 01:38:35 232
5494 John Bennett Male 150 M45+ 22 01:51:59 296 01:47:08 304
5493 Anne Bennett Female 147 F45+ 18 01:51:59 297 01:47:08 305
5458 Jessica Bennett Female 230 FOPEN 71 02:43:50 404 02:40:07 404
5415 Sandra Bentley Female 42 F45+ 2 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:34:13 136 01:29:07 131
5119 Dave Bentley Male 144 MOPEN 65 01:49:32 272 01:41:54 253
5025 Nick Best Male 52 M50+ 11 01:22:06 66 01:20:37 73
5034 Angela Best Female 140 F35+ 29 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:50:47 288 01:44:02 265
5249 Andrew Biddle Male 19 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:07:46 21 01:07:38 21
5128 Julie Birchall Female 208 F55+ 13 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:08:29 374 02:01:00 373
5270 Caroline Bishop Female 216 F40+ 32 02:13:56 387 02:05:40 383
5176 Lindsey Black Female 80 F35+ 19 01:40:55 203 01:34:42 187
5199 Paula Blakemore Female 172 F50+ 22 01:57:15 327 01:52:13 336
5042 Debbie Boardman Female 220 F45+ 28 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 02:14:22 391 02:08:07 394
5292 Laura Bond Female 182 FOPEN 56 01:59:07 339 01:52:13 335
5014 Nicola Borrows Female 209 FOPEN 65 02:08:46 375 02:00:30 371
5075 John Bosward Male 168 M45+ 26 02:09:48 377 02:05:13 382
5180 Peter Brack Male 158 M60+ 9 01:59:34 342 01:52:41 338
5386 Eamonn Brady Male 175 M45+ 28 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:50:53 406 0
5288 Lynda Breen Female 73 F40+ 11 01:39:54 190 01:33:35 180
5059 Sean Brennan Male 62 MOPEN 29 01:24:42 80 01:21:00 78
5439 Helen Brennan Female 103 F35+ 23 01:44:34 237 01:40:29 244
5456 Joseph Brennan Male 147 MOPEN 67 01:50:39 285 01:50:36 325
5279 Andrew Bridson Male 112 MOPEN 48 01:38:24 176 01:30:02 143
5446 Christopher Briggs Male 73 MOPEN 34 01:28:05 99 01:26:35 113
5358 Jessica Broady Female 215 FOPEN 68 02:11:57 386 02:04:34 379
5248 Louise Brown Female 9 F35+ 2 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 01:16:37 41 01:15:48 46
5171 Caroline Bruce Female 46 FOPEN 19 01:34:48 146 01:29:40 138
10277 Vicky Bryant Female 4 F35+ 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:08:10 24 01:08:03 24
5065 Carol Bryant Female 184 F65+ 3 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:59:21 341 01:55:52 356
5417 Emma Buckley Female 24 FOPEN 12 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RC 01:27:33 94 01:23:28 91
5105 Scott Buckley Male 153 MOPEN 69 01:53:25 311 01:46:07 295
5436 Rae Bullock Female 91 FOPEN 28 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:42:44 220 01:37:55 223
5312 Steve Bullows Male 170 M50+ 23 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:11:36 383 02:06:09 387
5469 Gary Burcher Male 43 M50+ 9 01:19:52 54 01:19:36 64
5123 Tommy Burke Male 37 M65+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:22 48 01:17:32 55
5169 Gregory Callaghan Male 12 M50+ 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HARR 01:03:48 12 01:03:46 12
5369 Sue Calvey Female 202 F55+ 12 02:05:54 366 01:57:35 362
5251 Stuart Campbell Male 128 MOPEN 54 01:42:13 217 01:35:30 197
5033 Nicola Cannon Female 75 FOPEN 22 01:40:04 194 01:32:59 174
5237 Sandra Capkan Female 61 F50+ 9 01:37:49 169 01:32:52 172
5338 David Carroll Male 18 MOPEN 13 OLDHAM ROYTON HARRIERS AC 01:07:02 18 01:06:44 18
5184 Sarah Carroll Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:07:04 19 01:06:46 19
5368 Emily Carroll Female 26 FOPEN 13 01:27:44 96 01:23:56 95
5263 Sarah-Jane Carroll Female 40 F35+ 11 KIRKBY MILERS 01:32:45 131 01:29:08 132
5497 Sue Carter Female 23 F35+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:26:37 90 01:24:07 96
5142 Karen Cartwright Female 154 F40+ 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 306 01:45:45 291
5020 Ruth Cawley Female 89 F40+ 13 01:42:09 216 01:37:41 219
5095 Christine Champney Female 224 F65+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 02:18:21 397 02:09:57 397
5354 Elaine Charles Female 72 F55+ 3 01:39:49 189 01:32:43 170
5329 Simon Chester Male 89 M45+ 12 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 01:32:12 126 01:29:38 137
5241 Ray Chung Male 100 M50+ 18 LIVERPOOL RC 01:34:46 145 01:29:57 142
5242 Shirley Chung Female 64 F45+ 9 LIVERPOOL RC 01:38:19 175 01:33:35 181
5344 Katherine Clancy Female 51 F35+ 13 LANCASHIRE CONSTABULARY SPORTS 01:35:18 153 01:30:11 147
5496 Ray Clark Male 11 MOPEN 8 WALLASEY AC 01:03:46 11 01:03:34 11
5479 Gary Clark Male 159 MOPEN 71 01:59:59 343 01:54:32 349
5352 Kathryn Clarke Female 193 F40+ 28 RUN MUMMY RUN 02:01:25 355 01:53:03 340
5250 Natalie Cliffe Female 116 F35+ 25 01:47:50 252 01:45:27 287
5185 Katie Clowes Female 58 FOPEN 21 01:36:47 163 01:31:40 159
5282 Tracey Coleman Female 131 F45+ 15 VPRC 01:49:48 275 01:44:29 272
5276 Gary Collison Male 139 M45+ 20 01:48:41 263 01:44:36 278
5064 Linda Comber Female 30 F40+ 7 01:29:20 108 01:27:17 120
5161 Finn Connole Male 137 MOPEN 60 01:47:51 254 01:44:02 264
5160 Ed Connole Male 138 M45+ 19 01:47:59 258 01:44:09 266
5375 Steve Conway Male 131 M60+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 01:43:33 222 01:42:00 254
5048 Helen Cooney Female 99 F50+ 13 MERSEY-TRI 01:44:10 233 01:38:12 226
5112 Lynsey Cooney Female 180 F35+ 38 01:58:35 336 01:50:10 322
5063 Neil Couch Male 123 M40+ 21 01:40:40 200 01:37:15 212
5118 Chris Coulson Male 142 MOPEN 63 01:49:09 268 01:41:31 249
5471 Lisa Cowen Female 196 F40+ 30 LIVERPOOL RC 02:01:36 358 01:54:55 353
5021 Jackie Coysh Female 127 F35+ 26 01:49:23 269 01:42:39 258
5319 Claire Crompton Female 178 F35+ 36 01:58:20 334 01:51:18 330
5012 Sue Cronshaw Female 18 F40+ 3 01:23:17 74 01:20:39 74
5038 Nick Cunningham Male 155 M45+ 23 01:56:31 324 01:49:06 311
5195 Jack Curran Male 69 MOPEN 33 01:27:30 92 01:25:13 102