Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5001 Connor Mcardle Male 7 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY AC 01:00:44 7 01:00:42 7
5002 David Moore Male 39 M40+ 7 01:19:43 50 01:15:42 45
5003 Neil Ringstead Male 26 M45+ 2 01:14:12 32 01:13:44 34
5004 Lynsey Unsworth Female 5 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 01:12:59 29 01:12:43 31
5006 Anna Louise Riley Female 56 F55+ 2 01:36:19 160 01:30:37 153
5007 Ian Rainford Male 160 M45+ 24 02:00:13 346 01:57:27 361
5011 Colin Mclean Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:14:44 34 01:12:06 29
5012 Sue Cronshaw Female 18 F40+ 3 01:23:17 74 01:20:39 74
5013 Stephen Firth Male 74 M40+ 12 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:28:40 100 01:25:47 109
5014 Nicola Borrows Female 209 FOPEN 65 02:08:46 375 02:00:30 371
5015 Denise King Female 28 F40+ 5 01:28:52 104 01:25:25 106
5017 Elaine Johnson Female 156 F45+ 21 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:53:13 308 01:45:46 293
5018 Sonia Bassey Female 223 F50+ 28 02:16:10 394 02:07:49 392
5019 Karen Musker Female 43 F55+ 1 01:34:33 138 01:30:06 146
5020 Ruth Cawley Female 89 F40+ 13 01:42:09 216 01:37:41 219
5021 Jackie Coysh Female 127 F35+ 26 01:49:23 269 01:42:39 258
5023 Jean Lowe Female 228 F60+ 7 02:35:04 402 02:26:54 402
5025 Nick Best Male 52 M50+ 11 01:22:06 66 01:20:37 73
5026 Victoria Swain Female 59 F45+ 6 01:36:59 165 01:32:33 168
5027 Katie Todhunter Female 128 F35+ 27 01:49:23 270 01:42:40 259
5028 Bryan Homan Male 96 M50+ 17 01:34:34 139 01:29:03 130
5029 Natasha Aylott Female 114 F35+ 24 01:47:13 249 01:46:38 296
5030 Michael French Male 122 M45+ 17 01:40:20 198 01:32:49 171
5031 Anthony Murt Male 103 MOPEN 43 01:35:53 155 01:29:56 141
5033 Nicola Cannon Female 75 FOPEN 22 01:40:04 194 01:32:59 174
5034 Angela Best Female 140 F35+ 29 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:50:47 288 01:44:02 265
5035 Neil Woods Male 54 M45+ 5 01:22:31 68 01:17:22 54
5036 Tracy Woods Female 188 F35+ 40 ISABELLA ROSE FOUNDATION - IRF 02:00:34 348 01:53:11 341
5037 Shelley Bear-Kearney Female 34 F35+ 9 01:31:15 115 01:29:13 133
5038 Nick Cunningham Male 155 M45+ 23 01:56:31 324 01:49:06 311
5039 Colette Heron Female 121 F40+ 19 01:48:00 259 01:45:25 285
5041 Katherine Ashworth Female 151 F40+ 23 01:52:49 302 01:45:27 286
5042 Debbie Boardman Female 220 F45+ 28 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 02:14:22 391 02:08:07 394
5043 Delyth Evans Female 95 F55+ 5 01:43:46 228 01:38:47 236
5044 Deryn Graham Male 171 M55+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:11:42 384 02:07:58 393
5045 Geoffrey Walsh Male 120 M40+ 20 01:40:14 196 01:40:06 241
5046 Hannah Franklin Female 177 FOPEN 55 MAD RUNNERS 01:57:39 333 01:55:01 354
5047 Ian Disley Male 66 MOPEN 32 01:25:50 87 01:19:52 68
5048 Helen Cooney Female 99 F50+ 13 MERSEY-TRI 01:44:10 233 01:38:12 226
5049 Mark Mcmillen Male 38 MOPEN 18 01:19:34 49 01:15:34 42
5051 Maria Morris Female 125 F40+ 20 MADRUNNERS 01:48:50 264 01:45:21 284
5052 Ed Baldwin Male 121 MOPEN 53 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:40:19 197 01:34:03 183
5053 Julie Thompson Female 77 F50+ 11 01:40:34 199 01:34:49 189
5054 Richie Deane Male 167 M45+ 25 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:09:48 376 02:05:12 381
5056 Stephen Holmes Male 126 M40+ 22 01:41:11 212 01:38:20 227
5057 Jennifer Murphy Female 197 FOPEN 60 02:01:44 359 01:54:42 352
5058 Laura Davies Female 105 FOPEN 32 01:44:53 239 01:41:47 251
5059 Sean Brennan Male 62 MOPEN 29 01:24:42 80 01:21:00 78
5060 Mark Ritson Male 106 M45+ 16 01:36:54 164 01:29:23 135
5061 Martyn Liley Male 110 M50+ 19 MADRUNNERS 01:38:00 171 01:35:22 196
5062 Michael Williams Male 58 M50+ 12 ROCHDALE HARRIERS AC 01:23:57 76 01:23:47 94
5063 Neil Couch Male 123 M40+ 21 01:40:40 200 01:37:15 212
5064 Linda Comber Female 30 F40+ 7 01:29:20 108 01:27:17 120
5065 Carol Bryant Female 184 F65+ 3 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:59:21 341 01:55:52 356
5066 Rose Yeardley Female 229 F70+ 1 POTTERS TROTTERS 02:42:49 403 02:39:20 403
5071 Lee Lymer Female 135 F55+ 8 STOKE FIT 01:49:50 280 01:43:32 261
5072 Alli Lymer Female 212 F50+ 26 STOKE FIT 02:10:43 381 02:04:24 377
5073 James Ashbee Male 146 MOPEN 66 01:49:52 282 01:41:23 248
5074 Nadia Alrakami Female 173 F35+ 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:21 328 01:49:15 313
5075 John Bosward Male 168 M45+ 26 02:09:48 377 02:05:13 382
5076 Peter Johnson Male 148 M40+ 24 01:50:42 286 01:42:13 257
5077 Phil Baggaley Male 127 M45+ 18 01:41:26 213 01:35:12 193
5080 Sarah Tucker Female 189 F35+ 41 SHABBARUNNERS 02:01:18 350 01:53:18 343
5081 Rachel Hoey Female 187 FOPEN 59 02:00:31 347 01:52:20 337
5082 Nicola Higham Female 194 F40+ 29 KIRKBY MILERS 02:01:28 356 01:53:38 344
5083 Neil Ellis Male 56 M45+ 6 01:22:44 71 01:22:23 86
5084 Lee Tomkins Male 67 M40+ 11 01:26:25 89 01:26:04 110
5085 Clair Hibbert Female 35 F35+ 10 01:31:25 119 01:30:25 149
5086 Keith Jump Male 161 M65+ 2 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:00:52 349 01:54:37 351
5087 Maria Harrington Female 191 F45+ 24 02:01:19 352 01:54:15 347
5088 Perry Foy Male 162 M55+ 7 LIVERPOOL RC 02:01:20 353 01:54:15 348
5090 Lauren Devine Female 142 FOPEN 45 01:51:19 291 01:44:55 281
5091 Linda Lemke Female 69 F35+ 16 01:39:03 183 01:35:44 201
5092 Kylie Thompson Female 68 F40+ 10 01:39:02 182 01:35:43 200
5095 Christine Champney Female 224 F65+ 4 BIRKENHEAD AC 02:18:21 397 02:09:57 397
5096 Kevin Dillon Male 76 M55+ 2 ROYAL MAIL HEALTH FITNESS CLUB 01:28:52 103 01:26:20 112
5097 Sharon Winder Female 190 F45+ 23 02:01:19 351 01:54:15 346
5098 Mark Darcy Male 101 M40+ 16 01:35:03 150 01:34:28 185
5100 Nicky Lane Female 165 F40+ 26 LIVERPOOL RC 01:55:29 318 01:49:27 316
5101 Sylvia Ross Female 41 F65+ 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:33:25 134 01:31:10 157
5102 Melanie Roberts Female 8 FOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:15:13 37 01:14:55 40
5103 Dawn Williams Female 205 FOPEN 64 02:06:20 369 01:59:02 369
5105 Scott Buckley Male 153 MOPEN 69 01:53:25 311 01:46:07 295
5106 Alison Hughes Female 48 F50+ 6 POTTERS TROTTERS 01:35:02 148 01:31:34 158
5107 Penny Marsden Female 198 F55+ 11 02:04:09 361 01:56:06 357
5108 Brian Steele Male 163 M60+ 10 02:04:09 360 01:56:06 358
5109 Greg Hocking Male 32 M45+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:22 40 01:15:39 43
5110 Jan Fisher Male 152 M60+ 8 LIVERPOOL RC 01:52:56 303 01:46:54 298
5111 Kim Rockliffe Female 153 F55+ 10 LIVERPOOL RC 01:52:56 305 01:46:55 301
5112 Lynsey Cooney Female 180 F35+ 38 01:58:35 336 01:50:10 322
5113 Cheryl Hook Female 179 F35+ 37 01:58:35 335 01:50:10 323
5115 Paul Ocallaghan Male 141 MOPEN 62 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:49:07 267 01:41:45 250
5118 Chris Coulson Male 142 MOPEN 63 01:49:09 268 01:41:31 249
5119 Dave Bentley Male 144 MOPEN 65 01:49:32 272 01:41:54 253
5120 Andy Kimpton Male 143 MOPEN 64 01:49:31 271 01:41:53 252
5121 Sophie Onions Female 107 FOPEN 33 01:45:14 241 01:42:10 256
5123 Tommy Burke Male 37 M65+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:18:22 48 01:17:32 55
5124 Pauline Ruddick Female 192 F60+ 5 02:01:21 354 01:58:16 365
5125 Greg Simpson Male 47 MOPEN 22 01:20:52 59 01:19:27 63
5126 Lucy Mackie Female 200 FOPEN 62 02:05:41 364 01:57:41 363