Showing 101 to 200 of 5103 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
309 Frederic Buret Male 92 MSEN 50 00:19:17 100 00:39:31 102 00:39:29 103
250 Phil Boorman Male 93 M45+ 11 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:25 108 00:39:31 103 00:39:24 101
299 Jamie Davies Male 94 MSEN 51 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:47 72 00:39:35 104 00:39:31 104
218 Simon David Bagguley Male 95 MSEN 52 00:19:14 97 00:39:37 105 00:39:34 106
82 Kevin Plank Male 96 M45+ 12 SAN DOMENICO RC 00:19:46 117 00:39:49 106 00:39:41 109
227 Daniel OKeefe Male 97 MSEN 53 00:19:29 110 00:39:49 107 00:39:37 107
245 Julian Rowland Male 98 M35+ 31 00:19:30 112 00:39:49 108 00:39:47 112
293 Anthony Lydall Male 99 M35+ 32 00:19:49 119 00:39:50 109 00:39:47 113
297 Simon Marks Male 100 M35+ 33 00:19:29 111 00:39:51 110 00:39:45 111
1229 Hywel Longman Male 101 MSEN 54 00:19:38 115 00:39:57 111 00:39:45 110
886 Luke Williams Male 102 MSEN 55 SAN DOMENICO RC 00:19:59 126 00:40:03 112 00:39:32 105
1164 Gavin Saunders Male 103 M45+ 13 00:20:03 133 00:40:08 113 00:39:40 108
166 Tom Pritchard Male 104 MSEN 56 00:19:13 95 00:40:15 114 00:40:09 118
599 Lee Kibble Male 105 MSEN 57 00:20:16 145 00:40:18 115 00:40:07 117
246 John Hill Male 106 MSEN 58 BRIDGEND AC 00:20:12 140 00:40:21 116 00:40:14 121
726 Rhodri Morris Male 107 M35+ 34 00:19:59 127 00:40:23 117 00:39:55 114
601 Runner Number 601 Male 108 MSEN 59 00:19:51 121 00:40:23 118 00:40:12 120
251 Mark Marrin Male 109 M35+ 35 00:20:02 132 00:40:24 119 00:40:19 122
112 Clive Granger Male 110 M45+ 14 CARDIFF TRIATHLON 00:19:46 118 00:40:27 120 00:40:21 123
253 Steven Castle Male 111 MSEN 60 00:19:09 92 00:40:28 121 00:40:25 125
62 Mathew Payne Male 112 M45+ 15 00:19:33 114 00:40:29 122 00:40:26 126
93 Dean Cox Male 113 MSEN 61 00:20:05 135 00:40:31 123 00:40:22 124
872 Louise Flynn Female 11 FSEN 7 00:20:15 144 00:40:31 124 00:40:05 116
288 Rory Mcdermott Male 114 MSEN 62 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:19:20 103 00:40:33 125 00:40:29 127
1357 Jamie Clode Male 115 MSEN 63 BRIDGEND AC 00:20:26 161 00:40:36 126 00:40:10 119
212 Andrew Pearce Male 116 M35+ 36 GRIFFITHSTOWN HARRIERS 00:20:20 153 00:40:38 127 00:40:31 128
99 Jack Fleet Male 117 MSEN 64 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:19:02 86 00:40:44 128 00:40:40 132
32 Lizzie Smith Female 12 FSEN 8 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:20:00 128 00:40:48 129 00:40:45 134
1316 Mike Stephens Male 118 M35+ 37 00:20:06 136 00:40:49 130 00:40:32 130
492 Luke Barham Male 119 MSEN 65 00:20:07 137 00:40:53 131 00:40:43 133
845 Nathan Christoforato Male 120 MSEN 66 00:20:15 143 00:40:54 132 00:40:45 135
782 Ellie Robinson Female 13 FSEN 9 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:20:20 154 00:40:55 133 00:40:33 131
458 Ben Williams Male 121 M35+ 38 00:20:18 149 00:40:56 134 00:40:31 129
268 Martin Wade Male 122 M45+ 16 00:19:55 123 00:40:58 135 00:40:53 138
243 Andrew Birch Male 123 MSEN 67 00:20:16 148 00:41:04 136 00:40:55 140
1402 Jon Cunmings Male 124 MSEN 68 00:20:33 171 00:41:06 137 00:40:03 115
71 Lucky Niraj Male 125 MSEN 69 00:20:01 131 00:41:08 138 00:40:57 142
264 Nicky Collin Female 14 FSEN 10 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:41 116 00:41:10 139 00:41:06 149
295 David Hawkins Male 126 M35+ 39 00:20:16 147 00:41:10 140 00:41:05 147
502 Taliesin Coombes Male 127 MSEN 70 CDF RUNNERS 00:19:53 122 00:41:12 141 00:40:57 143
282 Gari Thomas Male 128 M45+ 17 EMLYN RUNNERS 00:20:09 139 00:41:12 142 00:41:07 150
33 Lucy Kirby Female 15 F35+ 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:25 159 00:41:13 143 00:41:10 154
267 Simon Morgan Male 129 M45+ 18 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:19:51 120 00:41:15 144 00:41:08 151
965 Christopher Targett-Adams Male 130 M35+ 40 00:20:33 172 00:41:15 145 00:41:01 144
110 Sharon Leech Female 16 F45+ 2 CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 00:20:05 134 00:41:15 146 00:41:10 155
1255 Simon Bowen Male 131 MSEN 71 00:20:14 141 00:41:16 147 00:41:04 146
269 Chris Lloyd Male 132 MSEN 72 RUN 4 ALL NEATH 00:19:57 124 00:41:19 148 00:41:10 157
538 Gavin Jones Male 133 M35+ 41 00:20:20 156 00:41:19 149 00:41:03 145
1487 Gary Webber Male 134 M45+ 19 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:20:28 163 00:41:20 150 00:41:08 152
1199 Alex Jackson Male 135 MSEN 73 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:20:25 160 00:41:21 151 00:41:10 156
1399 Christopher Benger Male 136 M35+ 42 00:20:28 165 00:41:21 152 00:40:55 141
234 Jessica Wadey Female 17 FSEN 11 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:08 138 00:41:28 153 00:41:24 162
147 Paul Sampson Male 137 MSEN 74 00:19:58 125 00:41:30 154 00:41:21 160
104 Alex Port Male 138 MSEN 75 00:20:29 166 00:41:30 155 00:41:24 161
490 Sean Mcdonnell Male 139 MSEN 76 00:20:19 151 00:41:31 156 00:41:13 158
1167 Sandy Johnston Male 140 M65+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:44 186 00:41:32 157 00:41:21 159
150 Laura Wright Female 18 FSEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:16 146 00:41:34 158 00:41:30 166
132 Neil Parry Male 141 M45+ 20 DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:20:37 178 00:41:35 159 00:41:28 164
1340 Michael Griffiths Male 142 MSEN 77 CALDICOT RC 00:20:32 168 00:41:36 160 00:40:54 139
2647 Alan Townsend Male 143 MSEN 78 TEAM GREENHILL 00:20:28 164 00:41:40 161 00:40:53 137
125 Simon Gill Male 144 M35+ 43 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:20:01 130 00:41:40 162 00:41:35 170
141 Steve Dury Male 145 M35+ 44 ISLWYN RC 00:20:52 195 00:41:42 163 00:41:34 169
718 Andrew Smart Male 146 M35+ 45 00:20:33 174 00:41:44 164 00:41:33 168
554 Ben Hill Male 147 MSEN 79 00:20:15 142 00:41:44 165 00:40:50 136
260 Dylan Pierotti Male 148 MSEN 80 00:20:20 152 00:41:44 166 00:41:41 174
298 Philip Hughes Male 149 MSEN 81 SAN DOMENICO RC 00:20:23 157 00:41:45 167 00:41:38 171
1489 Lenny Sayers Male 150 M35+ 46 00:20:37 179 00:41:50 168 00:41:40 173
1107 Mark Dunscombe Male 151 M55+ 3 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:20:48 191 00:41:50 169 00:41:40 172
76 Peter Walters Male 152 M55+ 4 TROTS 00:20:24 158 00:41:51 170 00:41:45 175
655 Paul Kehl Male 153 M45+ 21 00:20:26 162 00:41:51 171 00:41:06 148
590 Rober Bevan Male 154 M35+ 47 00:20:20 155 00:41:55 172 00:41:32 167
1070 Peter Cubitt Male 155 M35+ 48 1ST QUEENS DRAGON GUARDS 00:20:32 169 00:41:58 173 00:41:09 153
304 Gwilym Davies Male 156 M35+ 49 00:21:06 222 00:42:01 174 00:41:52 176
303 Nick Venables Male 157 M35+ 50 LLANELLI AC 00:20:33 173 00:42:02 175 00:41:53 179
276 David George Male 158 MSEN 82 00:20:40 182 00:42:03 176 00:41:57 182
1248 Susan Watson Female 19 F45+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:55 199 00:42:06 177 00:41:52 177
806 Gareth Lewis Male 159 M35+ 51 00:21:10 228 00:42:06 178 00:41:25 163
804 Jonathan Meek Male 160 M45+ 22 00:20:58 204 00:42:08 179 00:41:55 180
291 Edward Rees Male 161 M35+ 52 BRIDGEND AC 00:20:45 187 00:42:10 180 00:42:02 184
1368 Laura Gush Female 20 FSEN 13 BEARBROOK AC 00:20:34 176 00:42:16 181 00:42:02 185
1412 Nigel Clarke Male 162 M45+ 23 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:20:42 184 00:42:16 182 00:41:59 183
1451 Antoinette Dumayne Female 21 FSEN 14 TEAM OPUS 00:21:02 213 00:42:18 183 00:42:06 187
306 Francois Commeureuc Male 163 MSEN 83 00:20:50 193 00:42:19 184 00:42:14 192
1444 Keith Radley Male 164 MSEN 84 FOOT ANSTEY 00:21:17 244 00:42:20 185 00:41:29 165
255 Adrien Monteil Male 165 MSEN 85 00:20:19 150 00:42:20 186 00:42:13 188
191 Michael Wilson Male 166 MSEN 86 00:20:39 181 00:42:20 187 00:42:14 193
221 Scott Cargill Male 167 M35+ 53 00:20:38 180 00:42:21 188 00:42:13 190
1166 Alice Johnston Female 22 FSEN 15 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:51 194 00:42:24 189 00:42:13 189
236 Owen Davies Male 168 M35+ 54 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:32 170 00:42:24 190 00:42:18 199
279 Ian Kent Male 169 MSEN 87 PARC BRYN BACH RC 00:20:46 188 00:42:29 191 00:42:18 197
1150 Frank Atherton Male 170 M55+ 5 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:21:00 209 00:42:29 192 00:42:15 195
1127 James Kemp Male 171 MSEN 88 00:20:46 189 00:42:30 193 00:42:15 194
179 Marcus Taylor Male 172 M35+ 55 00:20:41 183 00:42:30 194 00:42:22 204
1123 Diane Brownhill Female 23 F35+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:59 206 00:42:31 195 00:42:13 191
863 Phil Lewis Male 173 M45+ 24 00:20:54 196 00:42:31 196 00:42:19 201
223 Andrew Wilkinson Male 174 M35+ 56 TEAM OPUS 00:20:01 129 00:42:32 197 00:42:24 207
579 Richard Gayle Male 175 MSEN 89 00:20:57 203 00:42:33 198 00:41:53 178
170 Sheryl Evans Female 24 F45+ 4 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:20:48 192 00:42:34 199 00:42:26 208
1433 Elliott Button Male 176 MSEN 90 HODGE BANK 00:21:16 237 00:42:36 200 00:41:57 181
1472 Tsegay Weldu Male 177 MSEN 91 00:20:34 175 00:42:38 201 00:42:22 205