Showing 1 to 100 of 5103 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5217 Ann Marie Thompson Female 2143 F45+ 432 0 01:21:50 4159 0
6057 Michelle Culwick Female 2472 F35+ 817 00:48:38 5081 01:27:00 4563 0
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:18 1 00:29:08 1 00:29:07 1
4 Matthew Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:41 2 00:30:06 2 00:30:05 2
9 Dan Nash Male 3 MSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:23 4 00:30:57 4 00:30:56 4
11 Carwyn Jones Male 4 M35+ 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:18 3 00:31:04 5 00:31:03 5
17 James Hunt Male 5 MSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:29 7 00:31:14 6 00:31:13 6
13 James Rodgers Male 6 MSEN 5 NORTH SOMERSET AC 00:15:28 6 00:31:24 7 00:31:22 7
8 Owain Jones Male 7 M35+ 2 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:28 5 00:31:24 8 00:31:23 8
204 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 8 MSEN 6 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:15:30 8 00:31:41 9 00:31:40 9
34 Luke Evans Male 9 MSEN 7 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:52 10 00:31:54 10 00:31:53 10
18 Gareth Griffiths Male 10 MSEN 8 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:16:02 14 00:32:10 11 00:32:08 11
202 Oliver Williams Male 11 MSEN 9 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:01 12 00:32:11 12 00:32:09 12
7 Phil Matthews Male 12 M35+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:50 9 00:32:14 13 00:32:13 13
16 Adam Bull Male 13 MSEN 10 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:15:56 11 00:32:18 14 00:32:16 14
72 Paul Graham Male 14 MSEN 11 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:16:01 13 00:32:26 15 00:32:24 15
10 James Thie Male 15 M35+ 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:20 15 00:33:03 16 00:33:02 16
19 Joel Redman Male 16 MSEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:50 18 00:33:35 17 00:33:32 17
106 Ben Butler-Madden Male 17 M35+ 5 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:16:49 17 00:33:37 18 00:33:35 18
428 Steve Austins Male 18 M35+ 6 00:16:33 16 00:33:50 19 00:33:41 19
107 Matthew Hurford Male 19 M35+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:06 22 00:34:36 20 00:34:34 20
302 Aaron Pritchard Male 20 MSEN 13 00:16:51 19 00:34:38 21 00:34:36 21
292 Matthew Evans Male 21 MSEN 14 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:16:57 20 00:34:40 22 00:34:39 22
101 Doug Nichols Male 22 M35+ 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:59 21 00:34:46 23 00:34:45 23
86 Matt Grantham Male 23 MSEN 15 MICKEY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:17:14 24 00:34:51 24 00:34:50 24
26 Clara Evans Female 2 FSEN 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:17:11 23 00:34:59 25 00:34:58 25
89 John Cox Male 25 MSEN 17 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:17:38 33 00:35:13 27 00:35:10 26
98 Adrien Pilat Male 24 MSEN 16 CDF RUNNERS 00:17:33 30 00:35:12 26 00:35:10 27
308 Stuart Crees Male 26 M35+ 9 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:37 32 00:35:14 28 00:35:13 28
256 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 27 M35+ 10 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:17:14 26 00:35:19 29 00:35:17 29
184 Simon Lewis Male 28 M35+ 11 PARC BRYN BACH RC 00:17:14 25 00:35:23 30 00:35:21 30
119 Michael Bryant Male 29 MSEN 18 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:25 28 00:35:26 31 00:35:22 31
25 Emma Clayton Female 3 FSEN 2 LEEDS CITY 00:17:34 31 00:35:27 32 00:35:25 32
120 David Lawson Male 30 MSEN 19 00:17:22 27 00:35:44 33 00:35:41 33
305 Stephen Bartlett Male 31 M45+ 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:17:39 34 00:35:52 34 00:35:50 34
235 Andrew Stephens Male 32 M35+ 12 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:17:31 29 00:35:55 35 00:35:50 35
261 Martin Norton Male 33 MSEN 20 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:48 36 00:36:10 36 00:36:07 36
151 Joaquim Moreira Male 34 MSEN 21 00:18:01 39 00:36:12 37 00:36:09 37
186 Matt OKeefe Male 35 MSEN 22 00:18:03 41 00:36:15 38 00:36:12 38
173 Emyr Morgan Male 36 M45+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:57 38 00:36:16 39 00:36:12 39
180 Dominic Gardner Male 37 MSEN 23 SAN DOMENICO RC 00:18:01 40 00:36:16 40 00:36:12 40
23 Emma Stepto Female 4 F45+ 1 EAST CORNWALL AC 00:18:03 42 00:36:19 41 00:36:18 41
88 Marcus Kropacsy Male 38 M35+ 13 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:06 46 00:36:22 42 00:36:18 42
95 Mark Furnish Male 39 MSEN 24 00:18:06 45 00:36:28 43 00:36:26 43
195 Rob Jones Male 40 MSEN 25 00:17:54 37 00:36:32 44 00:36:28 44
123 Kevin Summerhayes Male 41 M35+ 14 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:11 48 00:36:37 45 00:36:31 45
301 Luke Davies Male 42 MSEN 26 00:18:31 59 00:36:38 46 00:36:34 46
201 Sean Taylor Male 43 M35+ 15 MICKEY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:18:13 51 00:36:42 47 00:36:38 47
277 Sean Lee Male 44 MSEN 27 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:04 43 00:36:45 48 00:36:40 48
29 Helen Sharpe Female 5 F35+ 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:14 52 00:36:48 49 00:36:46 49
126 Dylan Nazareth Male 47 MSEN 29 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:05 44 00:36:56 52 00:36:47 50
171 Phil Hambleton Male 46 MSEN 28 00:18:37 63 00:36:54 51 00:36:48 51
175 Richard Jones Male 45 M45+ 3 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:18:31 58 00:36:53 50 00:36:50 52
30 Carys Hughes Female 6 FSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:12 49 00:37:09 53 00:37:08 53
139 Simon Miles Male 48 M35+ 16 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:18:16 54 00:37:11 54 00:37:09 54
318 Christopher Chambers Male 49 M45+ 4 COSTAIN 00:18:32 60 00:37:16 55 00:37:12 55
94 Liam Mcdonnell Male 50 MSEN 30 00:18:10 47 00:37:21 56 00:37:17 56
197 Robert Davies Male 51 M45+ 5 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:18:22 56 00:37:24 57 00:37:20 57
167 Simon Mcnamee Male 52 M35+ 17 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:18:14 53 00:37:29 58 00:37:25 58
146 Daniel Warner Male 53 MSEN 31 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:18:47 71 00:37:36 59 00:37:32 59
778 Daniele Ciciriello Male 57 MSEN 34 00:18:57 79 00:37:46 63 00:37:36 60
215 Thomas Ashford Male 54 MSEN 32 00:18:40 66 00:37:42 60 00:37:37 61
80 Chris Jeynes Male 55 M35+ 18 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:18:39 65 00:37:43 61 00:37:38 62
249 Andrew Woods Male 56 MSEN 33 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:49 73 00:37:44 62 00:37:39 63
207 Angharad Mair Female 7 F55+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:32 61 00:37:46 64 00:37:44 64
206 Steve Sanders Male 60 M35+ 20 00:18:42 68 00:37:52 67 00:37:45 65
289 Gavin Patterson Male 59 MSEN 35 PARC BRYN BACH RC 00:18:44 69 00:37:50 66 00:37:45 66
242 John Craven Male 58 M35+ 19 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:24 57 00:37:48 65 00:37:46 67
310 Richard Bullen Male 61 M55+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:53 77 00:37:55 69 00:37:49 68
228 Ceri Tapper Male 62 M45+ 6 RUNWITHUS 00:18:18 55 00:37:57 70 00:37:53 69
137 Mark Jenkins Male 63 M35+ 21 00:18:45 70 00:37:57 71 00:37:53 70
31 Lucy Marland Female 8 FSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:37 64 00:37:54 68 00:37:53 71
254 Luigi Federici Male 65 MSEN 36 00:18:59 83 00:38:04 73 00:37:56 72
127 Vincent Nazareth Male 64 M55+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:01 85 00:38:01 72 00:37:57 73
217 Rob Sage Male 66 M35+ 22 00:18:53 76 00:38:05 74 00:38:00 74
143 Laurence Pole Male 67 M35+ 23 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:18:36 62 00:38:07 75 00:38:04 75
100 Kelly Dicks Female 9 FSEN 5 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:54 78 00:38:08 76 00:38:04 76
247 Steve Edge Male 68 M45+ 7 00:18:52 75 00:38:12 77 00:38:06 77
155 David Hodgins Male 69 M45+ 8 00:18:58 82 00:38:22 78 00:38:16 78
281 Daniel Cope Male 70 MSEN 37 00:18:52 74 00:38:26 79 00:38:24 79
322 Daniel Thrift Male 71 MSEN 38 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:19:08 91 00:38:33 80 00:38:28 80
199 Antony Howarth Male 73 M35+ 24 00:19:16 99 00:38:37 82 00:38:31 81
157 Josh Dixon Male 72 MSEN 39 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:08 90 00:38:35 81 00:38:31 82
226 Alice Taylor Female 10 FSEN 6 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:19:01 84 00:38:37 83 00:38:35 83
102 James Pearce Male 74 M35+ 25 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:58 81 00:38:38 84 00:38:35 84
213 Jack Rowland Male 75 MSEN 40 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:57 80 00:38:46 85 00:38:38 85
280 Cayo Arran Male 76 MSEN 41 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:07 89 00:38:48 86 00:38:43 86
78 Aaron Jones Male 77 M35+ 26 00:19:15 98 00:38:54 87 00:38:46 87
211 Mark Deacon Male 78 MSEN 42 LOOE PIONEERS 00:19:17 101 00:38:56 88 00:38:51 88
633 Scott Redfern Male 84 MSEN 47 00:19:13 96 00:39:20 94 00:38:58 89
142 Gabrielius Stuokus Male 79 MSEN 43 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:40 67 00:39:04 89 00:39:02 90
158 Paul Ocallaghan Male 80 MSEN 44 00:19:02 87 00:39:10 90 00:39:08 91
164 Brian Hosty Male 82 M35+ 27 00:19:11 93 00:39:14 92 00:39:10 92
990 Rob Davies Male 85 M45+ 9 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:23 107 00:39:21 95 00:39:10 93
196 Matthew Brown Male 81 MSEN 45 00:19:21 104 00:39:12 91 00:39:10 94
81 George Rainsford Male 83 MSEN 46 00:19:27 109 00:39:16 93 00:39:13 95
64 David Bennett Male 87 M45+ 10 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:19:12 94 00:39:22 97 00:39:15 96
238 Robert Clarke Male 86 M35+ 28 CALDICOT RC 00:19:05 88 00:39:22 96 00:39:16 97
770 Darryl Cook Male 89 M35+ 30 PARC BRYN BACH RC 00:19:18 102 00:39:26 99 00:39:17 98
977 Ieuan Smith Male 91 MSEN 49 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:32 113 00:39:31 101 00:39:19 99