Showing 1 to 100 of 5103 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
26 Clara Evans Female 2 FSEN 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:17:11 23 00:34:59 25 00:34:58 25
25 Emma Clayton Female 3 FSEN 2 LEEDS CITY 00:17:34 31 00:35:27 32 00:35:25 32
23 Emma Stepto Female 4 F45+ 1 EAST CORNWALL AC 00:18:03 42 00:36:19 41 00:36:18 41
29 Helen Sharpe Female 5 F35+ 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:14 52 00:36:48 49 00:36:46 49
30 Carys Hughes Female 6 FSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:12 49 00:37:09 53 00:37:08 53
207 Angharad Mair Female 7 F55+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:32 61 00:37:46 64 00:37:44 64
31 Lucy Marland Female 8 FSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:37 64 00:37:54 68 00:37:53 71
100 Kelly Dicks Female 9 FSEN 5 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:54 78 00:38:08 76 00:38:04 76
226 Alice Taylor Female 10 FSEN 6 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:19:01 84 00:38:37 83 00:38:35 83
872 Louise Flynn Female 11 FSEN 7 00:20:15 144 00:40:31 124 00:40:05 116
32 Lizzie Smith Female 12 FSEN 8 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:20:00 128 00:40:48 129 00:40:45 134
782 Ellie Robinson Female 13 FSEN 9 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:20:20 154 00:40:55 133 00:40:33 131
264 Nicky Collin Female 14 FSEN 10 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:41 116 00:41:10 139 00:41:06 149
33 Lucy Kirby Female 15 F35+ 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:25 159 00:41:13 143 00:41:10 154
110 Sharon Leech Female 16 F45+ 2 CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 00:20:05 134 00:41:15 146 00:41:10 155
234 Jessica Wadey Female 17 FSEN 11 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:08 138 00:41:28 153 00:41:24 162
150 Laura Wright Female 18 FSEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:16 146 00:41:34 158 00:41:30 166
1248 Susan Watson Female 19 F45+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:55 199 00:42:06 177 00:41:52 177
1368 Laura Gush Female 20 FSEN 13 BEARBROOK AC 00:20:34 176 00:42:16 181 00:42:02 185
1451 Antoinette Dumayne Female 21 FSEN 14 TEAM OPUS 00:21:02 213 00:42:18 183 00:42:06 187
1166 Alice Johnston Female 22 FSEN 15 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:51 194 00:42:24 189 00:42:13 189
1123 Diane Brownhill Female 23 F35+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:59 206 00:42:31 195 00:42:13 191
170 Sheryl Evans Female 24 F45+ 4 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:20:48 192 00:42:34 199 00:42:26 208
183 Elin Morgan Female 25 FSEN 16 00:21:21 252 00:42:43 203 00:42:38 219
1091 Hayley Griffiths Female 26 F35+ 4 RUN 4 ALL NEATH 00:21:17 243 00:42:59 210 00:42:43 223
589 Georgina Tyler Female 27 F35+ 5 00:20:48 190 00:43:04 215 00:42:44 225
1092 Pille Pedmanson Female 28 FSEN 17 00:21:23 254 00:43:05 216 00:42:50 228
795 Rhiannon Perryment Female 29 F45+ 5 BASINGSTOKE AC 00:21:06 221 00:43:14 223 00:42:29 211
611 Catherine Barker Female 30 F35+ 6 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:21:30 266 00:43:26 236 00:43:12 245
153 Emily Currie Female 31 F35+ 7 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB 00:21:10 229 00:44:00 260 00:43:48 287
138 Rachel Evans Female 32 F35+ 8 RUN 4 ALL NEATH 00:21:16 236 00:44:14 270 00:44:06 303
116 Rebecca Rothwell Female 33 FSEN 18 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:21:23 253 00:44:14 271 00:44:11 309
1291 Caitlin Peers Female 34 FSEN 19 00:22:09 358 00:44:15 272 00:43:51 290
738 Annabel Wagstaff Female 35 FSEN 20 00:21:44 303 00:44:18 278 00:43:28 259
481 Cherry Fowler Female 36 F45+ 6 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:21:42 297 00:44:25 283 00:43:21 254
1036 Elizabeth Neville Female 37 F35+ 9 00:21:32 269 00:44:27 285 00:43:42 276
1483 Aelwen Blythe Female 38 F45+ 7 00:22:33 436 00:44:27 286 00:43:41 275
1160 Hazel Craven Female 39 F35+ 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:10 360 00:44:29 289 00:44:15 318
689 Katherine Smith Female 40 F35+ 11 PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:21:46 305 00:44:31 291 00:44:05 302
775 Alison Wakefield Female 41 F35+ 12 00:21:52 318 00:44:37 300 00:44:02 300
604 Clare Eskell Female 42 F45+ 8 00:21:57 326 00:44:47 313 00:44:19 323
105 Natasha Bailey Female 43 FSEN 21 00:22:28 417 00:44:47 314 00:44:36 347
414 Amy Edwards Female 44 F35+ 13 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:22:13 370 00:44:51 325 00:44:39 352
1373 Ruth Cann Female 45 F35+ 14 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:21 398 00:44:54 329 00:44:41 353
1477 Clare Hughes Female 46 F35+ 15 00:21:56 324 00:44:57 333 00:44:32 343
1082 Anne-Marie Moon Female 47 F35+ 16 00:21:28 261 00:45:06 343 00:44:38 350
1283 Keziah Hunt-Earle Female 48 FSEN 22 00:22:09 359 00:45:10 345 00:44:45 359
1241 Caroline Thomas Female 49 F45+ 9 00:22:10 362 00:45:18 355 00:44:47 363
189 Lucy Boucher Female 50 FSEN 23 00:22:14 376 00:45:20 356 00:44:49 364
1020 Cl Curtin Female 51 FSEN 24 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:22:41 450 00:45:37 369 00:45:13 386
862 Gemma Richards Female 52 FSEN 25 00:22:22 403 00:45:41 374 00:45:13 387
584 Victoria Watkins Female 53 F35+ 17 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:22:26 409 00:45:41 377 00:44:57 372
185 Sarah Lauder Female 54 F35+ 18 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:22:51 476 00:45:46 380 00:45:14 390
1236 Joni Tingle Female 55 FSEN 26 00:22:30 425 00:45:50 384 00:45:09 385
937 Rachel Walsh Female 56 F35+ 19 00:22:17 388 00:45:54 387 00:45:23 402
789 Joanne Hudson Female 57 F45+ 10 00:22:34 439 00:45:59 392 00:45:46 431
821 Kaarina Ruta Female 58 FSEN 27 00:22:22 400 00:46:21 420 00:45:31 415
1380 Holly Corlett Female 59 FSEN 28 00:23:03 514 00:46:25 425 00:46:00 453
1179 Emily Blue Female 60 FSEN 29 00:22:56 497 00:46:26 428 00:45:47 434
1351 Zoe Gay Female 61 F35+ 20 00:22:42 453 00:46:30 433 00:46:12 467
1021 Louise Hunt Female 62 F35+ 21 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:27 415 00:46:32 438 00:46:10 464
672 Catrin Palfrey Female 63 FSEN 30 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:30 426 00:46:42 446 00:45:54 446
274 Lauren Kruydenberg Female 64 FSEN 31 00:22:27 412 00:46:46 448 00:46:38 502
639 Claire Harvey Female 65 F35+ 22 00:22:47 464 00:46:47 449 00:46:13 470
409 Steph Main Female 66 F45+ 11 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:22:29 423 00:46:52 451 00:46:12 469
856 Rebecca Cox Female 67 FSEN 32 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:23:13 548 00:47:00 463 00:46:42 509
1197 Joanne Ryan Female 68 F35+ 23 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:23:12 542 00:47:01 466 00:46:49 522
982 Devon Phipps Female 69 FSEN 33 00:23:24 584 00:47:02 469 00:46:28 490
1378 Emma Lane Female 70 F35+ 24 00:22:45 458 00:47:04 470 00:46:12 468
2062 Kate Morgan Female 71 F35+ 25 00:22:40 447 00:47:06 472 00:44:21 327
1485 Tanya Wigley Female 72 FSEN 34 SERPENTINE RC 00:22:54 494 00:47:08 473 00:46:50 524
5069 Clare Thomas Female 73 F45+ 12 00:23:04 519 00:47:09 475 00:46:30 493
1759 Kathryn Foot Female 74 F35+ 26 00:22:51 475 00:47:10 477 00:45:56 449
1334 Harriet Langley Female 75 FSEN 35 GLOUCESTER AC 00:22:50 473 00:47:15 485 00:46:59 538
948 Josie Bishop Female 76 FSEN 36 CWM OGWR RC 00:23:06 524 00:47:18 491 00:46:52 526
1244 Alice Watson Female 77 FSEN 37 00:22:39 445 00:47:22 496 00:47:04 547
873 Alice Emler Female 78 FSEN 38 00:23:35 615 00:47:22 497 00:46:17 473
768 Lucy Bracegirdle Female 79 FSEN 39 00:22:52 482 00:47:23 498 00:45:23 404
1078 Bryony Weavers Female 80 FSEN 40 00:23:11 539 00:47:23 499 00:46:45 515
1189 Ceri Hayward Female 81 FSEN 41 00:23:14 554 00:47:24 500 00:47:02 545
2465 Tamta Gagoshidze-Davies Female 82 FSEN 42 00:22:52 480 00:47:26 504 00:46:07 459
3685 Catherine Hooper Female 83 FSEN 43 00:22:54 487 00:47:29 506 00:46:25 484
899 Dawn Knight Female 84 FSEN 44 00:23:10 535 00:47:33 512 00:46:57 533
805 Phoebe Marsden Female 85 FSEN 45 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:22:19 392 00:47:37 516 00:46:52 527
854 Deb Goule Female 86 F45+ 13 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:22:52 479 00:47:37 517 00:47:04 549
1090 Claire Dunbar-Bowen Female 87 F35+ 27 CWM OGWR RC 00:23:27 595 00:47:38 519 00:47:12 556
1052 Evie Phillips Female 88 FSEN 46 00:23:29 599 00:47:51 534 00:46:57 534
466 Katy Luff Female 89 F35+ 28 CALDICOT RC 00:23:21 577 00:47:52 536 00:47:08 552
2686 Angela Morris Female 90 F45+ 14 00:23:11 538 00:47:55 538 00:46:33 497
1242 Bethan Jarrett Female 91 FSEN 47 CALDICOT RC 00:23:17 560 00:47:57 545 00:47:15 557
415 Jen Watkins Female 92 FSEN 48 00:23:43 648 00:48:06 556 00:47:33 584
1039 Stephanie Connaire Female 93 FSEN 49 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 00:23:52 677 00:48:13 568 00:47:38 595
555 Bethan Apglyn Female 94 FSEN 50 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:23:50 672 00:48:20 578 00:48:07 648
2071 Kirby Evans Female 95 FSEN 51 00:23:50 673 00:48:20 580 00:47:34 587
1655 Rhianne Sampson Female 96 FSEN 52 00:23:15 558 00:48:22 582 00:47:09 554
214 Judy Mccosh Female 97 F45+ 15 RHAYADER RC 00:24:00 699 00:48:29 591 00:48:21 679
664 Nicola Arnot Female 98 F35+ 29 00:24:19 765 00:48:30 593 00:48:02 639
1217 Michelle Amblin Female 99 F35+ 30 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:23:52 680 00:48:32 596 00:48:04 643
971 Stefanie Taylor Female 100 FSEN 53 00:23:39 634 00:48:37 599 00:47:58 627
1234 Lisa Griffiths Female 101 F35+ 31 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:24:13 746 00:48:54 617 00:48:41 730