Showing 1 to 100 of 5103 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:18 1 00:29:08 1 00:29:07 1
4 Matthew Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:41 2 00:30:06 2 00:30:05 2
26 Clara Evans Female 2 FSEN 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:17:11 23 00:34:59 25 00:34:58 25
9 Dan Nash Male 3 MSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:23 4 00:30:57 4 00:30:56 4
25 Emma Clayton Female 3 FSEN 2 LEEDS CITY 00:17:34 31 00:35:27 32 00:35:25 32
11 Carwyn Jones Male 4 M35+ 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:18 3 00:31:04 5 00:31:03 5
23 Emma Stepto Female 4 F45+ 1 EAST CORNWALL AC 00:18:03 42 00:36:19 41 00:36:18 41
17 James Hunt Male 5 MSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:29 7 00:31:14 6 00:31:13 6
29 Helen Sharpe Female 5 F35+ 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:14 52 00:36:48 49 00:36:46 49
13 James Rodgers Male 6 MSEN 5 NORTH SOMERSET AC 00:15:28 6 00:31:24 7 00:31:22 7
30 Carys Hughes Female 6 FSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:12 49 00:37:09 53 00:37:08 53
8 Owain Jones Male 7 M35+ 2 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:28 5 00:31:24 8 00:31:23 8
207 Angharad Mair Female 7 F55+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:32 61 00:37:46 64 00:37:44 64
204 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 8 MSEN 6 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:15:30 8 00:31:41 9 00:31:40 9
31 Lucy Marland Female 8 FSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:37 64 00:37:54 68 00:37:53 71
34 Luke Evans Male 9 MSEN 7 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:52 10 00:31:54 10 00:31:53 10
100 Kelly Dicks Female 9 FSEN 5 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:54 78 00:38:08 76 00:38:04 76
18 Gareth Griffiths Male 10 MSEN 8 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:16:02 14 00:32:10 11 00:32:08 11
226 Alice Taylor Female 10 FSEN 6 SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH 00:19:01 84 00:38:37 83 00:38:35 83
202 Oliver Williams Male 11 MSEN 9 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:01 12 00:32:11 12 00:32:09 12
872 Louise Flynn Female 11 FSEN 7 00:20:15 144 00:40:31 124 00:40:05 116
7 Phil Matthews Male 12 M35+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:50 9 00:32:14 13 00:32:13 13
32 Lizzie Smith Female 12 FSEN 8 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:20:00 128 00:40:48 129 00:40:45 134
16 Adam Bull Male 13 MSEN 10 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:15:56 11 00:32:18 14 00:32:16 14
782 Ellie Robinson Female 13 FSEN 9 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:20:20 154 00:40:55 133 00:40:33 131
72 Paul Graham Male 14 MSEN 11 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:16:01 13 00:32:26 15 00:32:24 15
264 Nicky Collin Female 14 FSEN 10 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:41 116 00:41:10 139 00:41:06 149
10 James Thie Male 15 M35+ 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:20 15 00:33:03 16 00:33:02 16
33 Lucy Kirby Female 15 F35+ 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:25 159 00:41:13 143 00:41:10 154
19 Joel Redman Male 16 MSEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:50 18 00:33:35 17 00:33:32 17
110 Sharon Leech Female 16 F45+ 2 CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 00:20:05 134 00:41:15 146 00:41:10 155
106 Ben Butler-Madden Male 17 M35+ 5 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:16:49 17 00:33:37 18 00:33:35 18
234 Jessica Wadey Female 17 FSEN 11 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:08 138 00:41:28 153 00:41:24 162
428 Steve Austins Male 18 M35+ 6 00:16:33 16 00:33:50 19 00:33:41 19
150 Laura Wright Female 18 FSEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:16 146 00:41:34 158 00:41:30 166
107 Matthew Hurford Male 19 M35+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:06 22 00:34:36 20 00:34:34 20
1248 Susan Watson Female 19 F45+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:55 199 00:42:06 177 00:41:52 177
302 Aaron Pritchard Male 20 MSEN 13 00:16:51 19 00:34:38 21 00:34:36 21
1368 Laura Gush Female 20 FSEN 13 BEARBROOK AC 00:20:34 176 00:42:16 181 00:42:02 185
292 Matthew Evans Male 21 MSEN 14 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:16:57 20 00:34:40 22 00:34:39 22
1451 Antoinette Dumayne Female 21 FSEN 14 TEAM OPUS 00:21:02 213 00:42:18 183 00:42:06 187
101 Doug Nichols Male 22 M35+ 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:59 21 00:34:46 23 00:34:45 23
1166 Alice Johnston Female 22 FSEN 15 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:20:51 194 00:42:24 189 00:42:13 189
86 Matt Grantham Male 23 MSEN 15 MICKEY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:17:14 24 00:34:51 24 00:34:50 24
1123 Diane Brownhill Female 23 F35+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:20:59 206 00:42:31 195 00:42:13 191
98 Adrien Pilat Male 24 MSEN 16 CDF RUNNERS 00:17:33 30 00:35:12 26 00:35:10 27
170 Sheryl Evans Female 24 F45+ 4 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:20:48 192 00:42:34 199 00:42:26 208
89 John Cox Male 25 MSEN 17 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:17:38 33 00:35:13 27 00:35:10 26
183 Elin Morgan Female 25 FSEN 16 00:21:21 252 00:42:43 203 00:42:38 219
308 Stuart Crees Male 26 M35+ 9 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:37 32 00:35:14 28 00:35:13 28
1091 Hayley Griffiths Female 26 F35+ 4 RUN 4 ALL NEATH 00:21:17 243 00:42:59 210 00:42:43 223
256 Richard Jackson-Hookins Male 27 M35+ 10 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:17:14 26 00:35:19 29 00:35:17 29
589 Georgina Tyler Female 27 F35+ 5 00:20:48 190 00:43:04 215 00:42:44 225
184 Simon Lewis Male 28 M35+ 11 PARC BRYN BACH RC 00:17:14 25 00:35:23 30 00:35:21 30
1092 Pille Pedmanson Female 28 FSEN 17 00:21:23 254 00:43:05 216 00:42:50 228
119 Michael Bryant Male 29 MSEN 18 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:25 28 00:35:26 31 00:35:22 31
795 Rhiannon Perryment Female 29 F45+ 5 BASINGSTOKE AC 00:21:06 221 00:43:14 223 00:42:29 211
120 David Lawson Male 30 MSEN 19 00:17:22 27 00:35:44 33 00:35:41 33
611 Catherine Barker Female 30 F35+ 6 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:21:30 266 00:43:26 236 00:43:12 245
305 Stephen Bartlett Male 31 M45+ 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:17:39 34 00:35:52 34 00:35:50 34
153 Emily Currie Female 31 F35+ 7 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB 00:21:10 229 00:44:00 260 00:43:48 287
235 Andrew Stephens Male 32 M35+ 12 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:17:31 29 00:35:55 35 00:35:50 35
138 Rachel Evans Female 32 F35+ 8 RUN 4 ALL NEATH 00:21:16 236 00:44:14 270 00:44:06 303
261 Martin Norton Male 33 MSEN 20 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:48 36 00:36:10 36 00:36:07 36
116 Rebecca Rothwell Female 33 FSEN 18 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:21:23 253 00:44:14 271 00:44:11 309
151 Joaquim Moreira Male 34 MSEN 21 00:18:01 39 00:36:12 37 00:36:09 37
1291 Caitlin Peers Female 34 FSEN 19 00:22:09 358 00:44:15 272 00:43:51 290
186 Matt OKeefe Male 35 MSEN 22 00:18:03 41 00:36:15 38 00:36:12 38
738 Annabel Wagstaff Female 35 FSEN 20 00:21:44 303 00:44:18 278 00:43:28 259
173 Emyr Morgan Male 36 M45+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:57 38 00:36:16 39 00:36:12 39
481 Cherry Fowler Female 36 F45+ 6 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:21:42 297 00:44:25 283 00:43:21 254
180 Dominic Gardner Male 37 MSEN 23 SAN DOMENICO RC 00:18:01 40 00:36:16 40 00:36:12 40
1036 Elizabeth Neville Female 37 F35+ 9 00:21:32 269 00:44:27 285 00:43:42 276
88 Marcus Kropacsy Male 38 M35+ 13 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:06 46 00:36:22 42 00:36:18 42
1483 Aelwen Blythe Female 38 F45+ 7 00:22:33 436 00:44:27 286 00:43:41 275
95 Mark Furnish Male 39 MSEN 24 00:18:06 45 00:36:28 43 00:36:26 43
1160 Hazel Craven Female 39 F35+ 10 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:22:10 360 00:44:29 289 00:44:15 318
195 Rob Jones Male 40 MSEN 25 00:17:54 37 00:36:32 44 00:36:28 44
689 Katherine Smith Female 40 F35+ 11 PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:21:46 305 00:44:31 291 00:44:05 302
123 Kevin Summerhayes Male 41 M35+ 14 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:11 48 00:36:37 45 00:36:31 45
775 Alison Wakefield Female 41 F35+ 12 00:21:52 318 00:44:37 300 00:44:02 300
301 Luke Davies Male 42 MSEN 26 00:18:31 59 00:36:38 46 00:36:34 46
604 Clare Eskell Female 42 F45+ 8 00:21:57 326 00:44:47 313 00:44:19 323
201 Sean Taylor Male 43 M35+ 15 MICKEY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:18:13 51 00:36:42 47 00:36:38 47
105 Natasha Bailey Female 43 FSEN 21 00:22:28 417 00:44:47 314 00:44:36 347
277 Sean Lee Male 44 MSEN 27 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:04 43 00:36:45 48 00:36:40 48
414 Amy Edwards Female 44 F35+ 13 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:22:13 370 00:44:51 325 00:44:39 352
175 Richard Jones Male 45 M45+ 3 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:18:31 58 00:36:53 50 00:36:50 52
1373 Ruth Cann Female 45 F35+ 14 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:22:21 398 00:44:54 329 00:44:41 353
171 Phil Hambleton Male 46 MSEN 28 00:18:37 63 00:36:54 51 00:36:48 51
1477 Clare Hughes Female 46 F35+ 15 00:21:56 324 00:44:57 333 00:44:32 343
126 Dylan Nazareth Male 47 MSEN 29 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:05 44 00:36:56 52 00:36:47 50
1082 Anne-Marie Moon Female 47 F35+ 16 00:21:28 261 00:45:06 343 00:44:38 350
139 Simon Miles Male 48 M35+ 16 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:18:16 54 00:37:11 54 00:37:09 54
1283 Keziah Hunt-Earle Female 48 FSEN 22 00:22:09 359 00:45:10 345 00:44:45 359
318 Christopher Chambers Male 49 M45+ 4 COSTAIN 00:18:32 60 00:37:16 55 00:37:12 55
1241 Caroline Thomas Female 49 F45+ 9 00:22:10 362 00:45:18 355 00:44:47 363
94 Liam Mcdonnell Male 50 MSEN 30 00:18:10 47 00:37:21 56 00:37:17 56
189 Lucy Boucher Female 50 FSEN 23 00:22:14 376 00:45:20 356 00:44:49 364
197 Robert Davies Male 51 M45+ 5 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:18:22 56 00:37:24 57 00:37:20 57