Showing 1 to 100 of 5103 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 1 MSEN 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:18 1 00:29:08 1 00:29:07 1
4 Matthew Clowes Male 2 MSEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:41 2 00:30:06 2 00:30:05 2
7 Phil Matthews Male 12 M35+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:50 9 00:32:14 13 00:32:13 13
8 Owain Jones Male 7 M35+ 2 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:28 5 00:31:24 8 00:31:23 8
9 Dan Nash Male 3 MSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:23 4 00:30:57 4 00:30:56 4
10 James Thie Male 15 M35+ 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:20 15 00:33:03 16 00:33:02 16
11 Carwyn Jones Male 4 M35+ 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:18 3 00:31:04 5 00:31:03 5
13 James Rodgers Male 6 MSEN 5 NORTH SOMERSET AC 00:15:28 6 00:31:24 7 00:31:22 7
16 Adam Bull Male 13 MSEN 10 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:15:56 11 00:32:18 14 00:32:16 14
17 James Hunt Male 5 MSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:29 7 00:31:14 6 00:31:13 6
18 Gareth Griffiths Male 10 MSEN 8 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:16:02 14 00:32:10 11 00:32:08 11
19 Joel Redman Male 16 MSEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 00:16:50 18 00:33:35 17 00:33:32 17
23 Emma Stepto Female 4 F45+ 1 EAST CORNWALL AC 00:18:03 42 00:36:19 41 00:36:18 41
25 Emma Clayton Female 3 FSEN 2 LEEDS CITY 00:17:34 31 00:35:27 32 00:35:25 32
26 Clara Evans Female 2 FSEN 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:17:11 23 00:34:59 25 00:34:58 25
29 Helen Sharpe Female 5 F35+ 1 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:14 52 00:36:48 49 00:36:46 49
30 Carys Hughes Female 6 FSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:12 49 00:37:09 53 00:37:08 53
31 Lucy Marland Female 8 FSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:37 64 00:37:54 68 00:37:53 71
32 Lizzie Smith Female 12 FSEN 8 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:20:00 128 00:40:48 129 00:40:45 134
33 Lucy Kirby Female 15 F35+ 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:25 159 00:41:13 143 00:41:10 154
34 Luke Evans Male 9 MSEN 7 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:52 10 00:31:54 10 00:31:53 10
60 Richard Jenkins Male 210 M45+ 29 00:21:15 234 00:43:37 240 00:43:30 263
61 Anne Lewis Female 533 F45+ 95 CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE RC 00:27:49 1906 00:59:09 1803 00:55:45 1792
62 Mathew Payne Male 112 M45+ 15 00:19:33 114 00:40:29 122 00:40:26 126
64 David Bennett Male 87 M45+ 10 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:19:12 94 00:39:22 97 00:39:15 96
67 Lewis Thomas Male 393 MSEN 186 00:22:50 474 00:46:59 459 00:46:24 483
68 Andrew Smith Male 703 M35+ 215 PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:23:49 670 00:51:28 866 00:47:53 616
69 Daniel Bartlett Male 435 MSEN 206 00:22:56 499 00:47:39 522 00:47:03 546
70 Caroline Cartwright Female 1170 F45+ 239 00:30:39 3022 01:08:16 2840 01:05:17 3465
71 Lucky Niraj Male 125 MSEN 69 00:20:01 131 00:41:08 138 00:40:57 142
72 Paul Graham Male 14 MSEN 11 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:16:01 13 00:32:26 15 00:32:24 15
75 Mike Gwynne Male 202 M45+ 27 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:21:01 212 00:43:24 231 00:43:15 248
76 Peter Walters Male 152 M55+ 4 TROTS 00:20:24 158 00:41:51 170 00:41:45 175
77 Heath Elliott Male 586 M45+ 103 00:24:20 772 00:49:46 709 00:49:16 808
78 Aaron Jones Male 77 M35+ 26 00:19:15 98 00:38:54 87 00:38:46 87
79 Michael Watts Male 958 MSEN 402 00:25:56 1234 00:54:59 1238 00:54:53 1630
80 Chris Jeynes Male 55 M35+ 18 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:18:39 65 00:37:43 61 00:37:38 62
81 George Rainsford Male 83 MSEN 46 00:19:27 109 00:39:16 93 00:39:13 95
82 Kevin Plank Male 96 M45+ 12 SAN DOMENICO RC 00:19:46 117 00:39:49 106 00:39:41 109
84 Patrick Hoare Male 399 M45+ 61 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:23:06 523 00:47:01 467 00:46:21 481
86 Matt Grantham Male 23 MSEN 15 MICKEY MORRIS RACING TEAM 00:17:14 24 00:34:51 24 00:34:50 24
87 Wayne Edwards Male 465 M45+ 73 00:22:58 503 00:48:07 557 00:47:58 628
88 Marcus Kropacsy Male 38 M35+ 13 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:06 46 00:36:22 42 00:36:18 42
89 John Cox Male 25 MSEN 17 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:17:38 33 00:35:13 27 00:35:10 26
90 Gavin Davies Male 1423 M35+ 438 00:28:48 2306 01:01:23 2134 00:57:59 2242
91 Gareth Davies Male 305 M45+ 46 BRIDGEND AC 00:21:58 327 00:45:17 353 00:44:51 366
92 Owena Simpson Female 2078 F45+ 405 00:35:03 4265 01:21:05 4084 01:09:41 4043
93 Dean Cox Male 113 MSEN 61 00:20:05 135 00:40:31 123 00:40:22 124
94 Liam Mcdonnell Male 50 MSEN 30 00:18:10 47 00:37:21 56 00:37:17 56
95 Mark Furnish Male 39 MSEN 24 00:18:06 45 00:36:28 43 00:36:26 43
96 Carl Walsh Male 478 M45+ 78 RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS 00:23:43 649 00:48:17 571 00:48:10 656
98 Adrien Pilat Male 24 MSEN 16 CDF RUNNERS 00:17:33 30 00:35:12 26 00:35:10 27
99 Jack Fleet Male 117 MSEN 64 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:19:02 86 00:40:44 128 00:40:40 132
100 Kelly Dicks Female 9 FSEN 5 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:54 78 00:38:08 76 00:38:04 76
101 Doug Nichols Male 22 M35+ 8 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:59 21 00:34:46 23 00:34:45 23
102 James Pearce Male 74 M35+ 25 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:58 81 00:38:38 84 00:38:35 84
103 Nicola Johnson Female 371 F45+ 66 00:27:07 1633 00:56:47 1474 00:54:43 1602
104 Alex Port Male 138 MSEN 75 00:20:29 166 00:41:30 155 00:41:24 161
105 Natasha Bailey Female 43 FSEN 21 00:22:28 417 00:44:47 314 00:44:36 347
106 Ben Butler-Madden Male 17 M35+ 5 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:16:49 17 00:33:37 18 00:33:35 18
107 Matthew Hurford Male 19 M35+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:06 22 00:34:36 20 00:34:34 20
109 Lisa Morgan Female 2292 F35+ 752 00:34:40 4179 01:24:04 4343 01:10:22 4126
110 Sharon Leech Female 16 F45+ 2 CARMARTHEN HARRIERS 00:20:05 134 00:41:15 146 00:41:10 155
111 Jason Evans Male 384 M35+ 122 00:22:47 467 00:46:46 447 00:45:52 442
112 Clive Granger Male 110 M45+ 14 CARDIFF TRIATHLON 00:19:46 118 00:40:27 120 00:40:21 123
113 Robert Batson Male 459 MSEN 217 00:23:22 578 00:48:01 550 00:47:54 619
114 Paige Churcher Female 1147 FSEN 510 00:32:55 3700 01:07:48 2805 01:07:41 3802
116 Rebecca Rothwell Female 33 FSEN 18 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:21:23 253 00:44:14 271 00:44:11 309
117 Carl Heard Male 1702 M45+ 345 00:32:32 3593 01:09:02 2922 01:08:56 3946
118 Katherine Frost Female 381 F35+ 124 00:27:21 1734 00:56:55 1492 00:55:56 1832
119 Michael Bryant Male 29 MSEN 18 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:25 28 00:35:26 31 00:35:22 31
120 David Lawson Male 30 MSEN 19 00:17:22 27 00:35:44 33 00:35:41 33
123 Kevin Summerhayes Male 41 M35+ 14 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:11 48 00:36:37 45 00:36:31 45
124 Sean Marsh Male 1479 MSEN 597 00:30:00 2797 01:02:28 2282 01:01:19 2872
125 Simon Gill Male 144 M35+ 43 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:20:01 130 00:41:40 162 00:41:35 170
126 Dylan Nazareth Male 47 MSEN 29 CARDIFF ARCHERS 00:18:05 44 00:36:56 52 00:36:47 50
127 Vincent Nazareth Male 64 M55+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:01 85 00:38:01 72 00:37:57 73
129 Simon Partridge Male 871 M55+ 49 NEATH HARRIERS AC 00:25:01 973 00:53:49 1109 00:53:27 1387
131 Richard Appleford Male 228 M35+ 77 00:21:43 301 00:43:56 258 00:43:48 288
132 Neil Parry Male 141 M45+ 20 DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:20:37 178 00:41:35 159 00:41:28 164
134 Rob Cox Male 650 M55+ 31 CWM OGWR RC 00:25:00 971 00:50:40 794 00:50:26 970
135 Aled Hughes Male 499 MSEN 234 00:22:57 502 00:48:37 598 00:48:29 695
136 Paul Whear Male 1355 M45+ 277 CORNWALL AC 0 01:00:18 1974 01:00:13 2690
137 Mark Jenkins Male 63 M35+ 21 00:18:45 70 00:37:57 71 00:37:53 70
138 Rachel Evans Female 32 F35+ 8 RUN 4 ALL NEATH 00:21:16 236 00:44:14 270 00:44:06 303
139 Simon Miles Male 48 M35+ 16 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:18:16 54 00:37:11 54 00:37:09 54
141 Steve Dury Male 145 M35+ 44 ISLWYN RC 00:20:52 195 00:41:42 163 00:41:34 169
142 Gabrielius Stuokus Male 79 MSEN 43 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:40 67 00:39:04 89 00:39:02 90
143 Laurence Pole Male 67 M35+ 23 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS 00:18:36 62 00:38:07 75 00:38:04 75
144 David Brown Male 386 M35+ 123 00:22:23 406 00:46:52 452 00:46:45 514
145 Andrew Long Male 1111 M45+ 216 00:26:42 1487 00:56:54 1491 00:56:45 2005
146 Daniel Warner Male 53 MSEN 31 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:18:47 71 00:37:36 59 00:37:32 59
147 Paul Sampson Male 137 MSEN 74 00:19:58 125 00:41:30 154 00:41:21 160
148 Jeff Evans Male 325 MSEN 153 00:21:48 312 00:45:43 378 00:45:38 420
150 Laura Wright Female 18 FSEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 00:20:16 146 00:41:34 158 00:41:30 166
151 Joaquim Moreira Male 34 MSEN 21 00:18:01 39 00:36:12 37 00:36:09 37
152 Gudrun OLeary Female 1028 F45+ 202 00:31:10 3192 01:05:45 2626 01:04:31 3355
153 Emily Currie Female 31 F35+ 7 PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB 00:21:10 229 00:44:00 260 00:43:48 287
154 Hayley Willetts Female 2748 F45+ 567 WRP 00:39:45 4869 01:34:19 4893 01:20:20 4825
155 David Hodgins Male 69 M45+ 8 00:18:58 82 00:38:22 78 00:38:16 78