Showing 1 to 100 of 104 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
512 Derek Clarke Male 1 M40+ 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:51 1 00:44:49 1
15016 Gavin Rogers Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:48:47 2 00:48:44 2
604 Laura Wright Female 1 FOPEN 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:48:56 3 00:48:54 3
15025 Mike Hazel Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:49:35 4 00:49:33 4
602 Frank Whitehead Jnr Male 4 M40+ 2 00:49:48 5 00:49:40 5
526 Tony Devenport Male 5 M40+ 3 00:49:59 6 00:49:58 6
553 Hywel Lloyd Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:50:57 7 00:50:54 7
566 Steffan Owen Male 7 MOPEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:49 8 00:51:48 8
524 Sam Davies Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:53:07 9 00:53:04 9
15013 Iwan Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:54:19 10 00:54:13 10
509 Stephanie Begemann Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:54:26 11 00:54:19 11
591 Genevieve Tellier Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:54:37 12 00:54:34 12
537 Richard House-Goodwin Male 10 M40+ 4 COLWYN BAY 00:54:51 13 00:54:49 13
503 Warren Argyle Male 11 M40+ 5 00:55:03 14 00:54:58 14
533 Mark Goodridge Male 12 M50+ 1 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:17 15 00:55:14 16
15014 Chris March Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:55:19 16 00:55:12 15
599 Kevin Webb Male 14 M40+ 6 SHAWBURY 00:56:26 17 00:56:16 17
543 Thelma James Female 4 F50+ 1 00:56:27 18 00:56:19 18
15017 Rebecca Roberts Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:56:30 19 00:56:24 19
15024 Jazz Maddox Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:56:30 20 00:56:29 20
519 Gary Crosbie Male 15 MOPEN 8 00:56:46 21 00:56:33 21
15015 Janet Owens Female 7 F40+ 1 00:57:08 22 00:57:03 22
531 Jim Gaffney Male 16 M40+ 7 00:57:33 23 00:57:22 23
522 Mark Darby Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:57:35 24 00:57:31 24
15026 Rory Mitchell Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:57:37 25 00:57:35 25
554 Emma Lynch Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:57:53 26 00:57:47 26
578 Paula Reynolds Female 9 F40+ 2 00:59:24 27 00:59:22 27
555 Harriet Maclehose Female 10 F40+ 3 00:59:36 28 00:59:29 28
15022 Chris Ashley Male 19 M50+ 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:00:08 29 00:59:57 29
15023 Phil Vincent Male 20 M40+ 8 EA HARRIERS 01:00:31 30 01:00:18 30
515 Ashley Cooper Male 21 MOPEN 11 01:00:38 31 01:00:36 31
528 Gwenan Evans Female 11 FOPEN 7 01:00:52 32 01:00:46 32
536 Arturo Hernandez Male 22 MOPEN 12 01:01:00 33 01:00:54 33
551 Andy Knapp Male 23 M40+ 9 01:01:06 34 01:01:01 34
513 Amy Coleman Female 12 FOPEN 8 01:01:56 35 01:01:54 35
565 Mark Owen Male 24 M40+ 10 01:02:01 36 01:01:57 36
520 Sian Culshaw Female 13 F40+ 4 PRESTATYN 01:02:36 37 01:02:20 37
564 Gary Oakford Male 25 M40+ 11 01:02:40 38 01:02:27 38
575 Mick Pursglove Male 26 M50+ 3 SYTRI 01:02:45 39 01:02:35 39
518 Wayne Cridge Male 27 M50+ 4 01:02:53 40 01:02:50 41
15027 John Nugent Male 28 M40+ 12 01:03:06 41 01:02:49 40
601 Rob White Male 29 MOPEN 13 01:03:17 42 01:03:14 42
573 Beth Prole Female 14 FOPEN 9 01:03:34 43 01:03:27 43
534 Neil Griffin Male 30 M50+ 5 01:04:04 44 01:03:55 44
569 Susie Peart Female 15 F40+ 5 01:04:16 45 01:04:06 45
576 Wayne Qualter Male 31 M40+ 13 MALVERN TRI CLUB 01:04:16 46 01:04:12 46
514 Kirsten Cook Female 16 FOPEN 10 01:04:59 47 01:04:46 47
550 Martin Kavanagh Male 32 M40+ 14 01:05:08 48 01:05:01 48
527 Kim Eagle Female 17 FOPEN 11 01:05:20 49 01:05:07 49
605 Ruth Wright Female 18 F40+ 6 01:05:36 50 01:05:26 50
500 Matthew Adam Male 33 M40+ 15 01:05:45 51 01:05:41 51
577 Amy Regan Female 19 FOPEN 12 01:05:54 52 01:05:47 52
539 Liz Humphries Female 20 F50+ 2 01:06:05 53 01:06:00 54
540 Paul Humphries Male 34 M50+ 6 01:06:05 54 01:06:00 55
510 Alex Carpenter Female 21 F50+ 3 01:06:06 55 01:05:53 53
571 John Proffitt Male 35 M60+ 1 CLOWNE ROADRUNNERS 01:06:56 56 01:06:49 56
516 Claire Copeman Female 22 FOPEN 13 01:07:17 57 01:07:07 57
544 Alex Johnson Female 23 FOPEN 14 01:08:16 58 01:08:12 58
535 Wendy Hartwig Female 24 F40+ 7 01:08:28 59 01:08:23 59
595 Richard Trow Male 36 M40+ 16 01:08:40 60 01:08:25 60
547 Simon Jones Male 37 M40+ 17 ADDERBURY RUNNING CLUB 01:08:57 61 01:08:49 61
523 Samantha Darby Female 25 FOPEN 15 01:09:03 62 01:08:59 62
580 Elaine Richardson Female 26 F40+ 8 01:09:27 63 01:09:20 63
558 Colin Martin Male 38 MOPEN 14 01:10:18 64 01:10:04 64
600 Rob Whiston Male 39 M60+ 2 01:10:41 65 01:10:34 65
560 Kiaran Mcevoy Male 40 M40+ 18 01:10:47 66 01:10:42 66
521 Stuart Daniels Male 41 M40+ 19 01:10:55 67 01:10:47 67
502 Caroline Allen Female 27 F50+ 4 01:11:36 68 01:11:26 69
559 Heather Martin Female 28 FOPEN 16 01:11:37 69 01:11:23 68
501 Chris Allen Male 42 M50+ 7 01:11:37 70 01:11:27 70
546 David Jones Male 43 M60+ 3 01:11:37 71 01:11:29 71
572 Barry Prole Male 44 M50+ 8 01:12:10 72 01:12:03 72
545 Rebecca Jones Female 29 FOPEN 17 01:12:34 73 01:12:32 73
541 Kathleen Humphries Female 30 FOPEN 18 01:12:46 74 01:12:40 74
507 Nigel Ballinger Male 45 M60+ 4 SYTRI 01:12:54 75 01:12:45 75
511 Anita Cirule Female 31 FOPEN 19 01:13:48 76 01:13:42 76
603 Aled Williams Male 46 MOPEN 15 CHIRK MASTERS 01:13:49 77 01:13:43 77
15012 Megan Dunster Female 32 FOPEN 20 01:14:06 78 01:13:53 78
562 Louise Metcalfe Female 33 F40+ 9 01:14:41 79 01:14:32 79
593 Austin Trelfa Male 47 M60+ 5 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:16:25 80 01:16:19 80
529 Michael Frain Male 48 M50+ 9 01:17:42 81 01:17:28 82
530 Alison Frain Female 34 F40+ 10 01:17:42 82 01:17:27 81
538 Nia Hughes Pollard Female 35 FOPEN 21 01:17:49 83 01:17:38 83
594 Susie Trow Female 36 F40+ 11 01:19:02 84 01:18:47 84
592 Georgia-Mae Thain Female 37 FOPEN 22 01:19:02 85 01:18:53 85
563 Clare Monaghan Female 38 FOPEN 23 01:19:06 86 01:19:01 86
587 Emma Story Female 39 FOPEN 24 COSMIC CLUB 01:19:59 87 01:19:55 87
15018 Matt Ammass Male 49 MOPEN 16 01:21:09 88 01:21:07 88
582 Nan Roberts Female 40 F40+ 12 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:21:35 89 01:21:32 89
581 Andrew Roberts Male 50 M50+ 10 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:21:35 90 01:21:32 90
15020 Samantha Williams Female 41 F40+ 13 01:21:53 91 01:21:48 91
15021 Kelvin Williams Male 51 MOPEN 17 01:21:54 92 01:21:49 92
598 David Watson Male 52 M40+ 20 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:38 93 01:22:34 93
596 Andrew Underhill Male 53 MOPEN 18 01:23:24 94 01:23:12 94
552 Scott Lamon Male 54 MOPEN 19 BIOTICFIT 01:23:24 95 01:23:12 95
504 Hannah Arndt Female 42 FOPEN 25 RUNSTRONG 01:24:09 96 01:24:04 96
15019 Katie Anderson Female 43 FOPEN 26 01:26:49 97 01:26:34 97
517 Sarah Cowell Female 44 FOPEN 27 COSMIC CLUB 01:30:17 98 01:30:15 98
574 Amanda Prydden Female 45 F40+ 14 01:32:46 99 01:32:33 99
597 Jane Vickers Female 46 F40+ 15 RUN IN WIRRAL 01:43:54 100 01:43:41 101