Showing 1 to 100 of 177 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
169 Tom Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:56:42 1 00:56:42 1
1 Ifan Richards Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:58:35 2 00:58:34 2
104 Geraint Jones Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:00:33 3 01:00:33 3
232 Clive Morgan Male 4 MOPEN 4 MALDWYN H 01:00:59 4 01:00:59 4
77 Scott Hall Male 5 MOPEN 5 SHREWSBURY AC 01:02:29 5 01:02:28 5
176 Danny Ryder Male 6 MOPEN 6 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:02:51 6 01:02:51 6
148 Jason Parry Jones Male 7 MOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:26 7 01:04:26 7
187 Ian Stevens Male 8 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:45 8 01:04:45 8
140 Twm Morgan Male 9 MOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:04:57 9 01:04:56 9
85 Darren Hesleton Male 10 MV40+ 1 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:05:27 10 01:05:25 10
166 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 11 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:06:39 11 01:06:38 11
143 Huw Owen Male 12 MV40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:02 12 01:07:01 12
80 Steve Harrison Male 13 MV40+ 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:07:12 13 01:07:12 13
89 Andrew Holt Male 14 MV40+ 4 HARBOROUGH AC 01:07:26 14 01:07:25 14
74 Sion Griffiths Male 15 MOPEN 11 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:08:09 15 01:08:07 15
124 Arwel Lewis Male 16 MV50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:09 16 01:08:09 16
52 Gary English Male 17 MV50+ 2 LIVERPOOL RC 01:09:23 17 01:09:21 17
204 William Trollope Male 18 MOPEN 12 HINCKLEY RC 01:09:44 18 01:09:44 18
189 Phil Stevenson Male 19 MOPEN 13 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:10:04 19 01:10:01 19
164 David Roberts Male 20 MV40+ 5 01:10:53 20 01:10:51 20
33 Scott Croasdale Male 21 MOPEN 14 01:11:18 21 01:10:56 21
145 Steffan Owen Male 22 MOPEN 15 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:11:44 22 01:11:42 22
98 Trys Johns Male 23 MOPEN 16 CARDIGAN RC 01:12:04 23 01:12:02 23
49 Tom Eagle Male 24 MOPEN 17 DELAMERE SPARTANS 01:12:12 24 01:12:11 24
88 Paul Hodges Male 25 MV50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:12:18 25 01:12:17 25
209 Lucy Wasinski Female 1 FOPEN 1 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:13:01 26 01:12:59 26
165 Geraint Roberts Male 26 MOPEN 18 01:13:12 27 01:13:08 27
208 Greg Wasinski Male 27 MOPEN 19 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 01:13:16 28 01:13:14 28
147 Steven Parry Male 28 MOPEN 20 01:13:44 29 01:13:38 29
12 Andre Bright Male 29 MOPEN 21 01:13:55 30 01:13:49 30
127 Steve Loveluck Male 30 MV50+ 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:13:56 31 01:13:51 31
75 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:15:06 32 01:15:05 33
53 Dylan Evans Male 31 MV50+ 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:15:06 33 01:15:00 32
223 Paul Wilson Male 32 MV40+ 6 LIVERPOOL RC 01:15:26 34 01:15:22 34
233 Phil Turnbull Male 33 MOPEN 22 01:16:07 35 01:16:05 35
126 Anneliese Loveluck Female 3 FV40+ 1 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:16:17 36 01:16:13 36
186 Steve Spencer Male 34 MV40+ 7 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:16:51 37 01:16:50 37
136 Stuart Mcnair Male 35 MV50+ 6 RED ROSE RRC 01:17:26 38 01:17:20 38
207 Richard Walker Male 36 MV40+ 8 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:19:04 39 01:19:00 40
42 Rhian Jones Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:19:05 40 01:18:59 39
214 Ben Wells Male 37 MOPEN 23 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:19:15 41 01:19:10 41
107 Kevin Jones Male 38 MV40+ 9 MALDWYN H 01:19:45 42 01:19:43 44
96 Peter Jennings Male 39 MV50+ 7 01:19:53 43 01:19:38 42
110 Nathan Jones Male 40 MOPEN 24 01:19:55 44 01:19:42 43
9 Dick Evans Male 41 MV70+ 1 01:20:07 45 01:20:04 46
129 Francis Macdermot Male 42 MV50+ 8 01:20:09 46 01:20:03 45
120 Lleucu Lane Female 5 FOPEN 4 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:20:20 47 01:20:18 47
19 Daniel Charlesworth Male 43 MOPEN 25 01:20:41 48 01:20:32 48
81 Neil Hawkes Male 44 MV40+ 10 01:20:48 49 01:20:33 49
118 Ceri Morris Lane Female 6 FV40+ 2 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:22:03 50 01:21:59 50
150 Justin Pilkington Male 45 MV40+ 11 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:22:11 51 01:22:03 51
134 George Mccann Male 46 MV40+ 12 LIVERPOOL RC 01:22:14 52 01:22:08 52
172 Glyn Rowlands Male 47 MV50+ 9 01:22:19 53 01:22:12 53
199 Dave Thomas Male 48 MV60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:22:20 54 01:22:16 54
205 Neil Waghorn Male 49 MOPEN 26 01:22:33 55 01:22:21 55
119 Kevin Lane Male 50 MV50+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:22:45 56 01:22:44 56
61 Simon Bond Male 51 MV40+ 13 Salford Mets 01:23:13 57 01:23:13 57
57 Llio Fflur Evans Female 7 FOPEN 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:23:48 58 01:23:45 58
58 Maldwyn Evans Male 52 MV50+ 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:24:15 59 01:24:10 59
159 Llew Rhys Male 53 MV40+ 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:24:52 60 01:24:50 60
188 Ingrid Stevenson Female 8 FOPEN 6 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:25:34 61 01:25:29 61
135 Simon Mccann Male 54 MV40+ 15 01:25:42 62 01:25:32 62
175 Danielle Ryder Female 9 FOPEN 7 HELSBY (BICC) RC 01:26:03 63 01:25:55 63
180 Rowland Sharp Male 55 MV50+ 12 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:26:35 64 01:26:31 64
200 Shelley Thomas Female 10 FOPEN 8 01:26:50 65 01:26:47 65
117 Dawn Kenwright Female 11 FV60+ 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 01:27:10 66 01:27:08 68
39 Dylan Davies Male 56 MV40+ 16 01:27:10 67 01:27:06 67
83 Donna Heath Female 12 FOPEN 9 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:27:19 68 01:27:04 66
149 Ian Phillips Male 57 MV40+ 17 01:27:19 69 01:27:10 70
231 Graeme Stringer Male 58 MV50+ 13 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:27:20 70 01:27:10 69
14 Rachel Butler Female 13 FV50+ 1 MALDWYN H 01:27:45 71 01:27:35 71
84 Liam Henry Male 59 MOPEN 27 01:28:01 72 01:27:56 72
79 Sarah Harris Female 14 FOPEN 10 01:28:14 73 01:28:11 75
27 Biddy Cole Female 15 FV50+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:28:16 74 01:28:08 74
28 Steve Cole Male 60 MV50+ 14 MERCIA FELL RC 01:28:17 75 01:28:16 76
78 Ian Harris Male 61 MV50+ 15 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 01:28:22 76 01:28:03 73
193 Benjamin Tams Male 62 MV40+ 18 01:28:36 77 01:28:21 77
34 Marian Crowe Female 16 FV50+ 3 01:28:58 78 01:28:52 78
20 Joe Charlesworth Male 63 MOPEN 28 01:29:21 79 01:29:12 79
26 Lizzie Cockle Female 17 FOPEN 11 MALDWYN H 01:29:45 80 01:29:36 80
38 Barry Davies Male 64 MV40+ 19 01:30:07 81 01:30:01 81
228 Awel Wynne-Williams Female 18 FOPEN 12 01:30:54 82 01:30:51 82
161 Emma Richards Female 19 FOPEN 13 01:31:19 83 01:31:13 84
191 Jessica Sznerch Female 20 FOPEN 14 01:31:21 84 01:31:13 83
36 Sian Culshaw Female 21 FV40+ 3 PRESTATYN RC 01:32:36 85 01:32:17 85
32 Delyth Crimes Female 22 FV40+ 4 SARN HELEN CLUB 01:33:02 86 01:32:46 86
130 Lucy Macdermot Female 23 FV50+ 4 01:34:42 87 01:34:35 88
35 Heather Crump Female 24 FOPEN 15 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:34:49 88 01:34:28 87
43 Olly Downing Male 65 MV40+ 20 01:35:06 89 01:34:48 89
163 Catherine Roberts Female 25 FV40+ 5 01:35:49 90 01:35:29 90
230 Ian Yallop Male 66 MV50+ 16 Cerist 01:36:30 91 01:36:14 91
50 Angie Edwards Female 26 FV60+ 2 01:37:21 92 01:37:10 95
25 Leanne Clifford Female 27 FOPEN 16 01:37:28 93 01:37:07 92
70 Kerry Gowen Female 28 FV40+ 6 01:37:28 94 01:37:09 93
73 Phil Griffiths Male 67 MOPEN 29 01:37:33 95 01:37:10 94
60 Caroline Farr Female 29 FV40+ 7 01:38:01 96 01:37:53 96
64 Georgina Fletcher Female 30 FV50+ 5 MALDWYN H 01:38:07 97 01:37:56 97
106 Jennifer Jones Female 31 FOPEN 17 01:39:25 98 01:39:13 98
101 Arwel Jones Male 68 MOPEN 30 01:39:25 99 01:39:13 99
51 Dee Ellen Female 32 FOPEN 18 01:39:34 100 01:39:23 100