Showing 1 to 100 of 186 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club ORMES ORMEF BRYNHYFRYD LLANSANNAN Chip Time
152 Enrique Amaya Male CHORLTON VELO 00:15:55 00:23:35 02:58:13 05:32:03 07:14:51
82 Ken Anderson Male 00:16:17 00:23:41 02:50:10 04:58:33 06:25:43
83 Jason Ashby Male KINGSTON WHLS CC 00:15:56 00:23:00 02:40:01 04:33:16 05:51:14
218 Rich Ashmore Male 00:16:59 00:23:11 02:50:32 04:46:22 06:10:19
186 Wayne Ball Male 00:19:55 00:27:37 03:33:25 06:40:55 08:38:45
71 Richard Barlow Male 00:19:11 00:26:49 03:02:18 05:07:53 06:42:50
174 Stuart Bennett Male 00:17:41 00:25:28 03:08:00 05:49:00 07:57:59
129 Lloyd Bevan Male BOJKO VELO 00:14:54 00:21:16 04:18:42 05:38:57
154 Graham Bird Male 00:16:34 00:23:06 02:44:07 04:47:20 06:07:05
198 Kevin Bird Male 00:16:24 00:23:07 02:44:07 04:47:33 06:07:54
30 Lewis Blood Male 00:18:26 00:26:56 03:21:27 06:14:07 07:57:12
169 Mark Boyle Male 00:16:36 00:24:04 03:06:50 05:46:37 07:51:19
37 Chris Bradshaw Male 00:19:05 00:27:33 03:29:58 06:36:54 08:33:25
108 Paul Brown Male 00:17:38 00:25:21 03:03:28 05:43:02 07:18:01
147 Rob Brown Male 00:16:39 00:23:49 02:57:42 05:20:52 06:48:12
6 James Buchanan Male 00:19:33 00:27:01 03:27:00 06:13:24 08:06:13
5203 Andrew Burgess Male PRO VISION CYCLE CLOTHING 00:16:42 00:23:06 03:19:02 06:06:48 07:57:05
137 Chris Butler Male 00:18:07 00:25:30 03:15:32 06:14:28 08:03:02
120 George Butler Male VENTOUX TIMBERWOLVES CC 00:18:10 00:26:19 03:10:48 06:10:22 08:08:42
88 Simon Butler Male VENTOUX TIMBERWOLVES CC 00:18:09 00:26:18 03:10:45 06:08:31 08:08:42
43 David Byrne Male 00:21:06 00:30:49 03:51:12 07:03:00 09:13:55
97 Catriona Callaghan Female RIDE THE NATION 00:16:50 00:24:30 03:01:14 05:39:56 07:09:01
47 Will Carter Male ICYCLE 00:19:34 00:27:50 03:22:09 06:05:14 07:52:56
93 Steve Cartmel Male 00:14:55 00:21:18 02:40:02 04:47:35 06:06:42
133 John Casson Male 00:19:28 00:26:47 03:20:30 06:49:52 08:47:17
135 Phil Casson Male 00:19:28 00:27:01 03:20:20 06:49:49 08:47:32
35 Tony Clarke Male 00:15:34 00:22:46 02:37:36 04:32:44 05:55:05
3 Allan Clawson Male BECKENHAM CYCLING CLUB 00:19:30 00:28:10 03:24:43 06:24:41 08:15:12
158 Lindon Clowes Male 00:16:58 00:22:57 02:50:32 04:46:19 06:10:18
53 Peter Cobb Male CHESTER TRI 00:18:05 00:25:54 03:01:35 05:32:39 07:11:20
87 Esme Cole Female 00:16:39 00:23:37 03:00:29 05:16:38 06:51:12
86 Jack Cole Male 00:16:40 00:23:58 03:00:20 05:16:40 06:51:10
211 Clive Collison Male 00:18:58 00:28:36 03:32:06 06:53:27 08:59:24
81 Paul Comerie Male 00:16:35 00:23:45 02:57:33 05:20:46 06:48:08
215 Stephen Cookson Male RUNCORN CYCLE CLUB 00:16:14 00:23:20 02:55:38 05:04:49 06:29:14
116 Anthony Copeland Male SUNSPORT VELO CLUB 00:17:39 00:25:22 03:11:58 05:49:43 07:41:53
5228 Jim Craggs Male 00:19:43 00:30:13 03:39:07 07:05:19 09:16:05
223 Darren Croft-Griggs Male 00:16:29 00:23:29 02:47:52 04:58:44 06:35:31
124 Adam Davies Male 00:14:35 00:20:03 02:25:02 04:09:27 05:23:32
59 Rhys Meilir Davies Male CARDIFF AJAX CC 00:16:32 00:23:30 02:50:04 05:04:19 06:30:51
67 Martin Daws Male CLWB BEICIO CEFNI 00:17:28 00:25:56 03:14:25 06:14:06 08:24:31
22 Ken Dawson Male POLOCINI TEST TEAM 00:16:13 00:23:55 03:07:45 05:38:12 07:24:46
121 Gareth Dean Male 00:17:46 00:25:18 03:08:04 05:48:40 07:58:03
159 Patrick Desborough Male 00:17:10 00:25:03 02:59:50 05:17:50 06:53:30
144 Simon Downing Male 00:16:45 00:24:14 03:24:24 06:38:47 08:51:00
179 Karen Driver Female 00:27:26 00:36:08 03:31:07 06:17:24 08:15:47
217 Neil Drummond Male WEAVER VALLEY CC 00:17:38 00:23:58 03:00:54 05:18:24 06:49:50
18 Jack Dubberley Male 00:16:53 00:23:07 03:07:41 05:45:49 07:30:22
46 Paul Dunbar Male 00:16:11 00:23:36 02:50:22 05:14:58 06:54:14
62 David Eckersall Male 00:17:27 00:25:01 02:53:33 05:13:53 06:45:49
32 Fraser Ellacott Male HAUTE ROULEURS 00:16:37 00:23:59 02:48:44 05:16:56 06:46:04
115 John Ellis Male RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 00:17:14 00:24:23 03:03:42 05:36:45 07:24:43
2 Angie Evans Female SKIPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:16:58 00:25:37 03:31:23 06:19:09 08:15:42
1 Gareth Evans Male SKIPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:16:55 00:24:49 03:31:25 06:19:08 08:15:42
131 Ieuan Evans Male 00:17:18 00:26:04 03:03:27 05:18:40 06:51:51
224 Kevin Evans Male CLWB SEICLO MADOG 00:16:43 00:23:38 02:41:11 04:58:15 06:17:21
9 Paul Evans Male 00:14:31 00:20:06 02:36:24 04:28:03 05:48:40
48 Justin Ewing Male 00:19:56 00:28:57 03:41:35 06:41:33 08:43:31
228 Jacob Farmer Male 00:18:04 00:25:25 03:21:00 06:24:11 08:14:38
94 Marc Fawcett Male 00:16:46 00:24:47 03:19:05 06:07:06 07:57:07
28 Paul Feather Male 00:20:46 00:28:55 03:15:10 05:49:06 07:30:47
105 Scott Fernyhough Male 00:16:47 00:22:25 03:21:22 05:55:10 07:30:04
126 Nick Fletcher Male 00:17:59 00:25:50 03:12:26 05:29:02 07:08:41
183 Simon Fletcher Male 00:18:59 00:25:29 02:50:15 05:01:01 06:25:40
160 John Fransham Male CHESHIRE MAVERICK CC 00:17:13 00:25:21 03:14:24 06:14:25 08:24:27
70 David Frost Male 00:20:11 00:29:53 03:33:41 06:41:50 08:38:44
1043 Paul Garston Male 00:17:02 00:24:32 03:03:35 05:44:09 07:46:26
127 Colin Gill Male 00:16:48 00:23:43 02:57:18 05:13:11 06:55:46
189 Michael Green Male 00:16:26 00:23:08 02:51:43 05:21:16 06:59:48
21 Tim Greenald Male 00:18:02 00:25:50 03:30:24 06:22:20 08:29:32
5224 Paul Greening Male 00:16:06 00:23:05 02:40:04 04:33:31 05:54:43
177 Edward Griffiths Male 00:16:47 00:23:51 02:58:00 05:05:52 06:33:24
64 Steven Griffiths Male 00:19:54 00:28:34 03:41:28 06:41:13 08:40:40
132 Rob Haigh Male 00:20:03 00:29:45 03:20:16 06:49:57 08:47:32
203 Francis Halsall Male ST TIERNANS CC DUBLIN 00:15:59 00:22:25 02:40:07 04:33:29 05:57:34
40 Simon Hampshaw Male 00:19:18 00:28:39 03:28:45 06:05:45 07:48:47
57 Julie Harrison Female BOTT CYCLE TEAM 00:18:46 00:27:40 03:22:00 05:35:13 07:09:08
130 Wayne Harrison Male SUNSPORT VELO CLUB 00:16:49 00:23:48 02:48:45 05:02:42 06:40:44
188 Mark Hartley Male 00:16:33 00:23:08 02:48:39 04:52:41 06:10:45
172 Simon Haydock Male 00:19:39 00:27:55 03:26:26 06:09:50 07:50:51
1027 Andy Heaps Male TEAM OXYGENADDICT 00:16:44 00:22:39 03:09:19 05:36:03 07:18:23
1028 Jess Heaps Female 00:16:54 00:24:39 03:09:25 05:36:22 07:18:24
128 Darren Heathcote Male SUNSPORT VELO CLUB 00:17:40 00:25:24 03:12:01 05:48:19 07:37:18
80 Duncan Henderson Male VENTOUX TIMBERWOLVES CC 00:18:10 00:26:18 03:10:16 06:07:55 08:08:43
139 Gavin Henthorne Male STAFFORD ROAD CLUB 00:18:41 00:25:09 02:46:12 04:44:59 06:05:20
222 Michael Hill Male MARFORD AND GRESFORD VELO 00:16:40 00:24:05 03:08:54 05:47:30 07:38:46
100 David Hodge Male RIDE THE NATION 00:16:49 00:22:29 03:01:12 05:38:58 07:09:01
5 John Hodges Male 00:19:28 00:26:44 03:26:55 06:12:33 08:06:06
206 Ceri Howell Male 00:14:50 00:21:40 02:56:59 05:03:47 06:41:41
216 Alwyn Hughes Male 00:16:34 00:23:54 02:56:11 05:13:26 06:49:57
197 Martin Hughes Male SERPENTINE 00:19:08 00:28:10 03:46:38 07:09:30 09:26:11
136 Matthew Hughes Male 00:14:29 00:20:03 02:36:26 04:28:01 05:48:51
167 Robert Hurcomb Male 00:15:06 00:21:39 02:46:18 05:33:50 07:08:33
19 Andrew Jones Male RHOS ON SEA CYCLING CLUB 00:17:01 00:24:29 03:07:42 05:47:17 07:35:33
1040 Dai Jones Male 00:15:38 00:22:53 02:43:57 04:44:19 06:09:42
145 Dyfan Jones Male 00:16:47 00:24:11 02:59:01 05:05:48 06:33:24
36 Gareth Jones Male 00:16:05 00:22:37 03:05:41 05:23:11 07:01:12
69 Martin Jones Male 00:16:17 00:23:19 02:48:50 05:25:03 07:03:32
38 Paul Jones Male 00:15:05 00:21:12 02:29:33 04:19:06 05:33:17
184 Paul Jones Male CLWB SEICLO MADOG 00:16:14 00:23:39 02:49:10 05:10:39 07:04:11