Showing 101 to 200 of 1765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3km Stage Position 7.5km Stage Position 17km Stage Position 19km Stage Position 1km to go Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2573 Martin Waters Male 93 M35+ 54 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:10:48 104 00:38:17 103 01:12:45 137 01:20:17 138 01:25:42 142 01:30:00 100 01:29:50 142
3397 Neasa De Burca Female 8 F35+ 6 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:10:54 121 00:38:26 111 01:13:06 145 01:20:29 145 01:25:55 147 01:30:03 101 01:29:59 146
1930 Frank O'Carroll Male 94 MOPEN 22 00:10:49 108 00:38:21 110 01:13:36 157 01:20:51 149 01:25:55 146 01:30:03 102 01:29:55 144
1682 Willie Shanahan Male 95 M35+ 55 00:10:58 134 00:38:30 116 01:13:12 150 01:20:20 140 01:25:41 140 01:30:27 103 01:29:58 145
3225 Tim Long Male 96 MOPEN 23 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:19 60 00:37:31 76 01:12:55 141 01:20:33 146 01:26:13 151 01:30:32 104 01:30:30 148
2781 Andy Quinlan Male 97 M35+ 56 00:10:42 87 00:38:04 90 01:13:09 148 01:20:43 147 01:26:12 150 01:30:36 105 01:30:14 147
2624 Hugh O'Donnell Male 98 M35+ 57 00:10:11 53 00:36:43 63 01:11:37 122 01:19:36 126 01:26:00 148 01:30:39 106 01:30:34 149
2927 Tim Scanlon Male 99 M35+ 58 00:38:27 1678 00:38:25 111 01:21:01 336 0 01:26:23 152 01:30:46 107 01:30:43 151
2223 Ticey Allen Male 100 M45+ 18 NEWPORT A.C. 00:10:45 98 00:38:21 108 01:13:46 160 01:21:15 156 01:26:45 156 01:30:46 108 01:30:46 152
2580 Barry Rafter Male 101 M55+ 2 00:10:48 105 00:38:21 107 01:13:36 156 01:20:57 150 01:26:24 153 01:30:47 109 01:30:38 150
1598 Gareth Maccauley Male 102 M35+ 59 00:10:48 106 00:38:30 115 01:13:35 155 01:21:07 153 01:26:38 155 01:31:03 110 01:30:56 155
3420 Tim O'Leary Male 103 M45+ 19 00:10:56 126 00:38:35 119 01:13:48 161 01:21:21 157 01:26:57 161 01:31:07 111 0
2092 Michael Darcy Male 104 M35+ 60 00:10:38 78 00:38:10 93 01:13:26 152 01:21:00 152 01:26:34 154 01:31:11 112 01:30:52 153
1511 Niall Markey Male 105 M45+ 20 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:11:01 141 00:38:51 123 01:13:44 159 01:21:13 154 01:26:56 160 01:31:20 113 01:31:08 158
2089 Rob Daly Male 106 MOPEN 24 00:10:43 93 00:37:57 88 01:13:29 153 01:20:59 151 01:26:50 158 01:31:21 114 01:31:05 156
2311 Ciarán Long Male 107 M35+ 61 00:11:04 145 00:38:45 122 01:13:11 149 01:20:13 135 01:25:16 134 01:31:31 115 01:29:10 129
2901 Kevin Kelly Male 108 M45+ 21 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:48 103 00:38:53 125 01:14:28 167 01:21:59 158 01:27:26 163 01:31:41 116 01:31:31 161
2664 Pat Hartigan Male 109 M45+ 22 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:10:56 128 00:38:54 126 01:14:24 166 01:22:08 162 01:27:36 164 01:31:53 117 01:31:46 162
2523 Shane O Sullivan Male 110 M35+ 62 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:14 55 00:36:07 51 01:10:55 115 01:19:26 122 01:26:50 159 01:31:54 118 01:31:50 165
3738 Francis Morrisson Male 111 M35+ 63 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:10:44 94 00:38:19 106 01:12:57 143 01:20:23 142 01:25:38 139 01:31:58 119 01:29:44 140
1664 Shane Spellman Male 112 MOPEN 25 00:10:55 124 00:39:04 130 01:14:58 173 01:22:37 174 01:27:56 172 01:32:04 120 01:31:52 166
2083 Patrick O'Brien Male 113 MOPEN 26 00:11:00 139 00:38:27 113 01:15:00 174 01:22:36 172 01:27:56 171 01:32:08 121 01:32:03 169
3264 Jason Keane Male 114 M35+ 64 00:10:51 114 00:38:29 114 01:14:21 163 01:22:13 163 01:27:59 175 01:32:15 122 01:32:06 170
2277 Brian O Donovan Male 115 MOPEN 27 00:11:32 198 00:40:01 155 01:15:17 181 01:22:32 168 01:27:56 173 01:32:16 123 01:32:03 168
1595 Niall Fitzgerald Male 116 MOPEN 28 CLONMEL A.C. 00:10:47 100 00:38:14 96 01:14:21 164 01:22:18 164 01:28:11 179 01:32:19 124 01:32:09 172
3750 Dermot Gibson Male 117 M35+ 65 00:10:42 88 00:38:15 98 01:14:16 162 01:22:08 161 01:27:51 168 01:32:23 125 01:32:07 171
3542 Karl Fogarty Male 118 M35+ 66 00:10:42 89 00:39:02 129 01:15:13 178 01:22:47 176 01:28:10 177 01:32:24 126 01:32:21 174
1599 Paul M Ccarthy Male 119 M35+ 67 00:11:11 153 00:40:41 186 01:16:25 197 01:23:35 187 01:28:36 184 01:32:39 127 01:32:28 175
2931 John Daly Male 120 M35+ 68 POOLE AC 00:10:58 133 00:39:20 135 01:15:22 184 01:22:55 178 01:28:29 183 01:32:41 128 01:32:37 179
3298 Maeve Flannery Female 9 F35+ 7 DERG A.C. 00:10:53 118 00:38:59 127 01:15:09 177 01:22:40 175 01:28:15 180 01:32:42 129 01:32:35 177
2376 Ronan Liston Male 121 MOPEN 29 00:10:57 131 00:39:04 131 01:14:23 165 01:22:01 160 01:27:55 170 01:32:45 130 01:32:36 178
2001 Martin Mccabe Male 122 M45+ 23 00:11:13 158 00:39:41 141 01:15:07 176 01:22:36 171 01:28:08 176 01:32:46 131 01:32:43 181
3255 Mark Killeen Male 123 MOPEN 30 00:10:59 137 00:39:24 136 01:15:15 180 01:22:49 177 01:28:22 181 01:32:52 132 01:32:42 180
1542 Colm Rowe Male 124 M45+ 24 COROFIN A.C. 00:10:56 125 00:39:07 132 01:15:31 186 01:23:09 181 01:28:47 186 01:33:10 133 01:33:07 184
2502 Mike O' Connor Male 125 M35+ 69 EAGLE A.C. 00:11:07 148 00:39:43 144 01:15:44 187 01:23:22 183 01:28:55 187 01:33:13 134 01:33:09 185
2040 Alan Walsh Male 126 M35+ 70 GARDA 00:10:45 97 00:38:30 117 01:13:32 154 01:21:15 155 01:26:49 157 01:33:20 135 01:30:56 154
3297 Cormac Flannery Male 127 M35+ 71 DERG A.C. 00:10:39 81 00:38:17 101 01:14:49 172 01:23:06 180 01:29:00 189 01:33:27 136 01:33:21 187
2510 Damian Morrison Male 128 M35+ 72 00:11:08 151 00:39:32 138 01:14:39 168 01:22:00 159 01:27:09 162 01:33:28 137 01:31:08 157
3305 Denis Mulcahy Male 129 M35+ 73 00:10:26 64 00:38:53 124 01:15:04 175 01:23:01 179 01:29:01 190 01:33:29 138 01:33:27 189
3252 Graham Power Male 130 M35+ 74 AN BRU AC 00:11:28 186 00:39:45 146 01:15:56 191 01:23:27 185 01:29:04 191 01:33:36 139 01:33:18 186
2858 Mike Considine Male 131 M45+ 25 00:11:03 143 00:39:39 140 01:15:56 190 01:23:39 189 01:29:20 195 01:33:43 140 01:33:33 191
1916 Deirdre Ansbro Female 10 F35+ 8 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:11:28 185 00:40:24 169 01:16:30 199 01:24:07 194 01:29:30 197 01:33:44 141 01:33:40 192
2309 Eoin Connolly Male 132 M35+ 75 00:11:31 195 00:40:11 161 01:15:22 183 01:22:24 166 01:27:38 165 01:33:47 142 01:31:27 159
2833 Brian Maher Male 133 M45+ 26 TOGHER A.C. 00:10:38 79 00:38:31 118 01:15:27 185 01:23:22 184 01:29:16 194 01:33:54 143 01:33:47 194
3568 Mark Walsh Male 134 M55+ 3 MIDLETON A.C. 00:10:53 119 00:39:18 134 01:16:14 194 01:23:59 193 01:29:35 198 01:33:54 144 01:33:48 195
1688 Daire O Sullivan Male 135 M35+ 76 MALLOW A.C. 00:11:08 149 00:40:02 156 01:16:10 192 01:23:53 191 01:29:27 196 01:34:03 145 01:33:41 193
2800 Michael Eustace Male 136 MOPEN 31 ST. MARYS (CLARE) A.C. 00:11:28 184 00:39:55 149 01:15:14 179 01:22:34 169 01:27:39 166 01:34:10 146 01:31:28 160
3198 Runner Number 3198 Male 137 MOPEN 32 00:10:47 101 00:38:37 120 01:14:44 169 01:22:22 165 01:27:44 167 01:34:15 147 01:31:46 164
1658 Billy O'Regan Male 138 MOPEN 33 00:10:42 92 00:39:32 139 01:14:46 170 01:22:27 167 01:27:57 174 01:34:15 148 01:32:01 167
2716 Liam Dillon Male 139 M35+ 77 00:11:38 217 00:40:25 170 01:16:43 206 01:24:21 198 01:29:47 199 01:34:16 149 01:34:00 198
1661 Derek Vaughan Male 140 M35+ 78 00:11:19 168 00:40:34 178 01:17:01 214 01:24:43 208 01:30:09 208 01:34:18 150 01:34:13 201
3554 David Connolly Male 141 MOPEN 34 00:11:06 147 00:39:57 150 01:16:37 204 01:24:21 197 01:29:52 200 01:34:19 151 01:33:59 197
1538 Michael Bailey Male 142 MOPEN 35 00:11:20 169 00:40:14 163 01:16:31 201 01:24:25 201 01:30:03 205 01:34:20 152 01:34:02 199
3275 Barry O Brien Male 143 MOPEN 36 BILBOA A.C. 00:10:55 123 00:39:02 128 01:15:55 189 01:23:58 192 01:29:56 202 01:34:29 153 01:34:25 205
2073 Paul O Connell Male 144 M35+ 79 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:10:49 109 00:38:01 89 01:12:37 136 01:19:54 129 01:25:11 131 01:34:33 154 01:29:21 132
2435 Benjamin Melvin Male 145 MOPEN 37 00:11:52 262 00:41:14 213 01:16:31 200 01:23:35 188 01:28:40 185 01:34:37 155 01:32:20 173
2938 Paddy Clarke Male 146 M35+ 80 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:11:34 208 00:40:41 184 01:16:58 211 01:24:29 202 01:30:06 207 01:34:43 156 01:34:18 203
2784 Ailbe Cummins Male 147 M35+ 81 00:11:27 182 00:40:39 181 01:17:00 213 01:24:37 206 01:30:12 209 01:34:45 157 01:34:20 204
3113 Paddy Whelehan Male 148 M35+ 82 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:10:56 129 00:40:00 153 01:16:58 212 01:24:47 209 01:30:28 212 01:34:51 158 01:34:37 208
3719 Niall O Grady Male 149 M35+ 83 00:11:29 188 00:40:18 164 01:16:23 196 01:24:11 195 01:30:04 206 01:34:57 159 01:34:36 207
2373 John Boland Male 150 M35+ 84 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:10:58 135 00:40:07 157 01:17:30 221 01:25:23 219 01:31:01 224 01:35:08 160 01:35:06 218
2155 Yvonne Deegan Female 11 F45+ 1 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:11:16 161 00:40:23 168 01:17:10 217 01:24:56 210 01:30:43 216 01:35:08 161 01:35:03 215
3640 Tom Madden Male 151 M65+ 1 00:40:16 1680 00:40:14 163 01:16:26 198 01:24:32 203 01:30:23 210 01:35:08 162 01:35:02 212
1696 Michael Brennan Male 152 M45+ 27 LEEVALE A.C. 00:11:30 192 00:40:54 190 01:17:20 220 01:25:11 214 01:31:01 225 01:35:13 163 01:35:10 220
1508 Luke Haran Male 153 MOPEN 38 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:10:53 120 00:39:27 137 01:16:37 203 01:24:35 205 01:30:32 214 01:35:15 164 01:35:08 219
2978 John Kelly Male 154 M45+ 28 00:11:23 176 00:40:55 192 01:17:51 231 01:25:29 221 01:30:56 220 01:35:16 165 01:35:05 216
2565 Cian O Connor Male 155 M35+ 85 00:38:43 1679 00:38:41 121 01:14:47 171 01:22:35 170 01:28:10 178 01:35:17 166 01:33:03 183
2022 Danny Scanlon Male 156 M35+ 86 00:11:18 165 00:40:11 160 01:17:07 215 01:24:59 211 01:30:38 215 01:35:18 167 01:35:06 217
3071 Brendan Hickey Male 157 M35+ 87 ST. CATHERINES (CORK) A.C. 00:11:30 193 00:41:00 195 01:17:37 223 01:25:22 217 01:30:59 223 01:35:18 168 01:35:12 221
2056 Jason Collins Male 158 MOPEN 39 00:11:33 201 00:39:57 151 01:15:51 188 01:23:30 186 01:28:59 188 01:35:22 169 01:33:01 182
3510 Fearghal Sheehan Male 159 M45+ 29 00:10:56 127 00:39:44 145 01:17:13 218 01:25:10 213 01:30:56 222 01:35:31 170 01:35:25 225
3625 Miriam Cashman Female 12 FOPEN 3 00:11:49 253 00:41:18 218 01:17:46 228 01:25:28 220 01:31:05 227 01:35:33 171 01:35:24 224
1651 Fergal O Connor Male 160 M45+ 30 LIMERICK A.C. 00:11:33 200 00:40:34 177 01:16:19 195 01:23:52 190 01:29:10 192 01:35:41 172 01:33:22 188
2081 Richard Dempsey Male 161 M35+ 88 00:11:28 187 00:40:38 180 01:17:18 219 01:25:14 215 01:31:04 226 01:35:50 173 01:35:25 226
3560 Fintan Forde Male 162 M35+ 89 00:11:26 180 00:39:42 143 01:23:30 427 0 01:29:12 193 01:35:52 174 01:33:32 190
2023 John Gahan Male 163 M35+ 90 00:11:16 162 00:40:27 172 01:17:40 225 01:25:31 222 01:31:14 228 01:35:55 175 01:35:35 227
3591 Des Green Male 164 MOPEN 40 00:12:09 295 00:42:02 262 01:18:51 254 01:26:36 245 01:31:59 240 01:36:02 176 01:35:51 232
1556 Emer O Mahoney Female 13 FOPEN 4 00:11:38 221 00:41:13 211 01:18:03 233 01:25:46 225 01:31:27 232 01:36:05 177 01:35:48 231
3699 John Keane Male 165 M45+ 31 00:11:40 223 00:41:18 217 01:18:11 235 01:25:48 227 01:31:27 233 01:36:10 178 01:35:44 229
2627 Rob Stephen Male 166 M45+ 32 00:11:25 179 00:40:29 173 01:17:44 226 01:25:43 224 01:31:36 235 01:36:26 179 01:36:08 236
2411 Daniel Conneely Male 167 MOPEN 41 00:11:27 183 00:40:19 165 01:16:48 208 01:24:18 196 01:30:02 204 01:36:32 180 01:34:16 202
3388 Adrian King Male 168 M35+ 91 00:11:36 214 00:40:47 188 01:16:48 209 01:24:23 200 01:29:57 203 01:36:35 181 01:33:53 196
3234 Michael O'Sullivan Male 169 M45+ 33 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:11:24 177 00:40:39 182 01:18:11 238 01:26:10 233 01:31:58 238 01:36:38 182 01:36:27 241
3553 Kieran Horan Male 170 MOPEN 42 00:11:41 229 00:41:46 249 01:20:00 294 01:27:37 273 01:32:51 259 01:36:43 183 01:36:42 247
3429 Byron O'Neill Male 171 MOPEN 43 00:10:56 130 00:40:27 171 01:18:23 242 01:26:26 239 01:32:15 245 01:36:44 184 01:36:34 244
3336 Mary Claire Byrne Female 14 F35+ 9 ST. L. O'TOOLE A.C. 00:11:25 178 00:39:59 152 01:16:47 207 01:24:38 207 01:30:25 211 01:36:45 185 01:34:31 206
2941 Darren Crowe Male 172 M35+ 92 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:12:13 311 00:42:38 298 01:18:46 253 01:26:33 243 01:32:18 246 01:36:52 186 01:36:31 242
3311 Caroline Conroy Omalley Female 15 F35+ 10 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:11:38 219 00:41:11 209 01:18:40 252 01:26:28 240 01:32:14 244 01:36:54 187 01:36:36 246
2638 Seamus Smith Male 173 M35+ 93 00:11:45 244 00:41:16 215 01:18:35 249 01:26:32 241 01:32:19 249 01:36:54 188 01:36:47 248
2372 Darragh White Male 174 MOPEN 44 00:11:30 191 00:41:03 197 01:17:45 227 01:25:22 218 01:30:56 221 01:37:06 189 01:34:49 209
2295 Leandro Justo Male 175 M35+ 94 00:11:16 160 00:41:10 206 01:18:56 261 01:26:47 252 01:32:32 251 01:37:07 190 01:36:54 249
2666 James Carr Male 176 M35+ 95 00:11:17 163 00:39:41 142 01:16:41 205 01:24:34 204 01:30:28 213 01:37:14 191 01:34:59 211
1582 Denis Ryan Male 177 M45+ 34 00:11:31 197 00:40:30 174 01:17:09 216 01:25:02 212 01:30:46 217 01:37:20 192 01:35:02 214
2038 John Condren Male 178 MOPEN 45 MALLOW A.C. 00:11:34 206 00:41:19 219 01:17:47 229 01:25:37 223 01:30:56 219 01:37:27 193 01:35:02 213
2875 Patrick Kelly Male 179 MOPEN 46 00:11:48 251 00:41:39 240 01:18:24 243 01:25:54 228 01:31:15 230 01:37:27 194 01:35:14 223
2801 Brendan Naughton Male 180 M45+ 35 00:11:41 228 00:41:13 212 01:18:38 250 01:26:46 251 01:32:43 254 01:37:30 195 01:37:14 256
2521 Billy O'Shea Male 181 M45+ 36 00:11:50 255 00:41:59 258 01:19:24 277 01:27:13 261 01:32:58 262 01:37:30 196 01:37:17 257
2345 Dan Collins Male 182 M35+ 96 MALLOW A.C. 00:11:37 215 00:40:58 194 01:18:38 251 01:26:40 246 01:32:38 252 01:37:31 197 01:37:09 252
3041 Liam Butler Male 183 M55+ 4 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:11:31 194 00:41:34 238 01:19:37 281 01:27:24 267 01:32:59 263 01:37:32 198 01:37:14 255
1918 Louise O'Brien Female 16 F35+ 11 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:11:55 269 00:41:41 242 01:19:13 270 01:27:10 259 01:32:55 261 01:37:33 199 01:37:20 259