Showing 1 to 100 of 1765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3km Stage Position 7.5km Stage Position 17km Stage Position 19km Stage Position 1km to go Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3290 Elmer Abastillas Male 409 M35+ 179 00:13:27 659 00:46:46 577 01:26:47 515 01:35:14 499 01:41:22 499 01:51:56 494 01:46:08 500
2312 Keitaro Ado Male 457 M55+ 15 00:12:35 420 00:44:39 427 01:26:48 516 01:36:58 555 01:45:00 638 01:53:58 560 01:51:13 677
3433 Erin Ahearn Female 61 FOPEN 20 00:11:44 238 00:41:22 227 01:18:54 259 01:27:05 257 01:33:04 265 01:45:50 387 01:37:37 267
3078 Jessica Ahern Female 131 FOPEN 46 00:12:24 376 00:44:59 454 01:27:51 556 01:37:27 566 01:44:46 618 01:55:12 626 01:50:08 643
1620 Sean Ahern Male 999 M55+ 56 00:20:40 1651 01:19:08 1661 02:28:40 1728 02:43:30 1709 02:53:56 1716 03:10:58 1718 03:01:42 1720
3749 Brian Aherne Male 738 M45+ 178 00:14:17 995 00:50:42 1001 01:36:21 1000 01:45:57 969 01:53:01 968 02:07:30 1063 01:58:28 974
3352 Atis Aizupietis Male 771 M55+ 37 00:13:45 815 00:49:45 918 01:40:41 1219 01:51:36 1207 01:59:18 1210 02:10:01 1137 02:04:55 1209
2223 Ticey Allen Male 100 M45+ 18 NEWPORT A.C. 00:10:45 98 00:38:21 108 01:13:46 160 01:21:15 156 01:26:45 156 01:30:46 108 01:30:46 152
1916 Deirdre Ansbro Female 10 F35+ 8 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:11:28 185 00:40:24 169 01:16:30 199 01:24:07 194 01:29:30 197 01:33:44 141 01:33:40 192
1917 Keith Ansbro Male 807 M35+ 333 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:15:43 1428 00:52:46 1225 01:40:27 1206 01:51:25 1197 01:59:04 1207 02:13:25 1216 02:04:35 1201
2397 Jessica Anthony Female 714 FOPEN 263 00:17:49 1614 01:07:00 1638 02:20:55 1720 02:37:37 1700 02:50:12 1712 03:06:56 1710 02:57:32 1714
3051 Arnaud Aoustin Male 233 M35+ 111 00:12:11 306 00:42:38 297 01:21:18 345 01:29:42 345 01:35:40 353 01:40:34 263 01:40:19 356
2597 James Armstrong Male 715 MOPEN 203 00:13:21 614 00:49:07 845 01:39:22 1169 01:50:35 1177 01:58:35 1196 02:06:39 1015 02:04:21 1198
2818 Elaine Arrigan Female 553 FOPEN 205 00:14:38 1142 00:54:10 1312 01:49:10 1485 02:00:46 1465 02:08:50 1469 02:23:18 1453 02:14:50 1467
1609 Laurence Arthur Male 24 M35+ 15 00:09:44 31 00:34:18 26 01:04:37 67 01:11:03 64 01:15:42 67 01:19:18 25 01:19:16 66
3452 Mandy Auyoung Female 559 F45+ 87 00:14:55 1246 00:56:03 1415 01:51:33 1536 02:03:25 1508 02:11:47 1512 02:23:27 1459 02:18:15 1516
3501 Caroline Bagnall Female 640 F35+ 291 00:16:22 1559 00:59:15 1541 01:58:10 1624 02:10:46 1597 02:19:59 1604 02:35:08 1582 02:26:25 1605
1538 Michael Bailey Male 142 MOPEN 35 00:11:20 169 00:40:14 163 01:16:31 201 01:24:25 201 01:30:03 205 01:34:20 152 01:34:02 199
3741 Mark Baily Male 413 M35+ 182 00:13:26 646 00:45:57 515 01:26:28 502 01:35:10 496 01:41:30 504 01:51:59 498 01:46:24 507
2994 Mariusz Bak Male 664 M35+ 282 00:14:28 1081 00:49:24 878 01:33:43 850 01:43:21 837 01:50:51 867 02:04:37 930 01:56:19 876
3054 Judi Baker Female 685 F55+ 19 GRANGE/FERMOY A.C. 00:17:44 1613 01:04:31 1614 02:09:35 1698 02:23:42 1677 02:33:41 1688 02:49:18 1658 02:41:01 1689
3659 Brian Baldwin Male 723 M35+ 304 00:14:26 1062 00:50:47 1009 01:36:06 985 01:45:51 960 01:52:47 949 02:06:59 1029 01:58:03 949
2534 Olive Bale Female 183 F45+ 21 00:13:15 580 00:46:52 585 01:30:23 692 01:40:15 692 01:47:28 717 01:58:42 732 01:53:22 755
2618 Robbie Bannon Male 68 M45+ 11 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:04 46 00:36:39 60 01:11:07 117 01:18:26 111 01:23:52 117 01:27:48 72 01:27:46 115
2357 Gessica Baratta Dubois Female 332 FOPEN 120 00:14:05 911 00:51:38 1136 01:41:14 1241 01:52:05 1233 02:01:00 1278 02:07:48 1081 02:07:29 1298
2436 Alan Barrett Male 643 MOPEN 183 00:13:29 674 00:48:26 779 01:34:08 872 01:44:21 889 01:52:03 914 02:03:26 894 01:57:59 940
1581 Elaine Barry Female 127 FOPEN 43 00:12:47 467 00:47:00 600 01:32:16 775 01:42:18 784 01:49:09 794 01:54:48 612 01:54:45 815
3044 Emer Barry Female 320 F45+ 46 LIMERICK TRI CLUB 00:14:22 1037 00:50:49 1015 01:36:40 1021 01:46:20 996 01:53:19 988 02:07:24 1054 01:58:46 993
1689 Padraig Barry Male 829 M55+ 40 00:15:33 1394 00:54:14 1317 01:43:13 1320 01:53:27 1286 02:00:48 1273 02:15:47 1282 02:06:21 1266
1691 Kevin Barry Male 830 MOPEN 250 00:15:34 1397 00:54:15 1318 01:43:13 1319 01:53:25 1284 02:00:47 1272 02:15:48 1284 02:06:22 1267
3334 Tom Barry Male 838 M65+ 5 00:15:03 1276 00:52:14 1184 01:41:26 1255 01:53:21 1280 02:01:09 1285 02:16:17 1300 02:07:29 1296
2561 Elaine Barry Female 476 F35+ 221 00:14:33 1107 00:52:11 1174 01:43:41 1337 01:55:01 1338 02:03:07 1341 02:17:16 1326 02:09:00 1339
1552 Maria Barry Female 566 FOPEN 208 00:15:37 1403 00:56:43 1448 01:49:34 1497 02:01:07 1478 02:09:31 1482 02:23:56 1469 02:15:43 1487
1554 May Barry Female 656 F45+ 98 00:16:28 1568 01:00:46 1573 02:00:14 1641 02:13:45 1625 02:23:21 1633 02:38:46 1605 02:30:36 1636
2109 Dara Barry-Hayes Male 437 M35+ 192 00:13:34 711 00:46:58 597 01:29:09 609 01:38:21 617 01:45:13 646 01:53:20 534 01:50:24 649
2405 Ryan Bathon Male 314 MOPEN 90 00:11:41 231 00:41:19 220 01:17:40 224 01:26:13 235 01:32:19 248 01:44:49 365 01:36:33 243
3576 Ivan Beacom Male 783 M35+ 324 00:14:07 922 00:50:21 972 01:38:14 1113 01:48:51 1115 01:56:41 1137 02:11:13 1164 02:02:34 1147
3538 Rob Bebbington Male 979 M35+ 391 00:16:11 1521 01:01:41 1591 02:08:49 1696 02:24:59 1681 02:35:45 1689 02:52:19 1666 02:43:19 1694
3527 Roberta Bellini Female 179 F35+ 86 00:14:10 948 00:47:03 603 01:29:06 606 01:38:19 612 01:44:51 627 01:58:20 724 01:49:48 633
2953 Joseph Benkanoun Male 285 MOPEN 81 00:11:27 181 00:42:45 307 01:22:59 405 01:31:37 405 01:38:09 414 01:42:47 329 01:42:42 409
2630 Melissa Bennett Female 587 FOPEN 218 00:15:24 1352 00:55:02 1371 01:51:05 1525 02:03:51 1522 02:12:42 1529 02:27:09 1506 02:18:27 1521
1588 Bernadette Bequin Female 614 F35+ 276 BANDON A.C. 00:16:45 1588 00:59:19 1543 01:55:13 1583 02:07:37 1563 02:16:46 1568 02:31:42 1549 02:23:34 1574
2816 Rob Berendsen Male 731 M55+ 35 00:14:19 1007 00:50:11 959 01:37:52 1097 01:48:26 1103 01:55:57 1109 02:07:09 1043 02:01:45 1120
3304 Sarah Bergin Female 537 F35+ 240 00:14:27 1074 00:57:12 1469 01:51:45 1541 02:04:46 1531 02:13:47 1539 02:22:22 1431 02:19:52 1541
3370 Brian Berkery Female 24 F45+ 3 00:12:14 316 00:42:04 264 01:19:09 269 01:26:44 248 01:32:19 247 01:38:45 226 01:36:27 240
2976 Joe Berkery Male 408 M35+ 178 00:12:21 362 00:44:20 409 01:27:33 541 01:37:16 559 01:44:17 592 01:51:54 493 01:49:28 613
2369 Adam Berry Male 18 M35+ 12 00:09:03 11 00:32:55 15 01:03:46 59 01:10:10 57 01:14:42 59 01:18:08 18 01:18:07 59
3440 Joseph Bierwirth Male 770 MOPEN 228 00:12:11 304 00:47:49 726 01:37:00 1043 01:48:08 1088 01:55:54 1108 02:09:57 1134 02:01:41 1114
1670 Deena Bland Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:23:53 1665 00:40:19 166 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1526 Oliver Blanz Male 300 M45+ 73 ST. NICHOLAS A.C. 00:12:31 405 00:43:57 382 01:22:56 402 01:31:09 391 01:37:02 390 01:44:00 347 01:41:27 387
3543 Jimmy Boland Male 22 MOPEN 6 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:13 13 00:33:16 16 01:03:50 62 01:10:24 61 01:15:09 65 01:18:43 23 01:18:41 64
1999 Ronan Boland Male 27 M45+ 3 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:45 32 00:34:19 29 01:04:55 71 01:11:22 68 01:16:00 72 01:19:34 28 01:19:34 70
2373 John Boland Male 150 M35+ 84 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:10:58 135 00:40:07 157 01:17:30 221 01:25:23 219 01:31:01 224 01:35:08 160 01:35:06 218
2520 Declan Boland Male 713 M35+ 302 00:14:08 933 00:49:50 926 01:35:18 937 01:45:00 913 01:52:04 917 02:06:28 1007 01:57:24 917
3658 Robert Boland Male 882 M35+ 358 00:14:04 902 00:50:19 969 01:46:10 1409 01:59:14 1426 02:08:49 1468 02:21:02 1398 02:15:25 1481
3077 Gloria Boles Female 717 F35+ 317 CLONMEL A.C. 0 0 00:35:08 24 00:45:16 23 00:52:10 22 03:08:44 1714 00:57:39 22
2550 Ann Bourke Female 115 F55+ 5 00:13:15 587 00:46:53 590 01:29:20 627 01:38:05 598 01:44:16 591 01:54:31 582 01:49:02 583
1647 Padraig Bourke Male 525 M35+ 238 00:14:05 907 00:49:31 895 01:35:05 925 01:44:04 876 01:50:20 846 01:57:12 691 01:54:46 816
2086 Dawn Bourke Female 234 F45+ 30 00:13:40 784 00:48:38 793 01:33:26 839 01:42:53 818 01:49:33 814 02:02:35 864 01:54:27 803
2860 Kevin Bourke Male 797 M35+ 330 00:14:09 947 00:49:03 837 01:37:16 1067 01:48:19 1096 01:57:03 1151 02:12:22 1198 02:03:32 1178
2057 John Paul Bourke Male 862 M35+ 351 00:15:28 1373 00:53:01 1240 01:43:59 1350 01:57:05 1387 02:05:52 1402 02:18:18 1346 02:12:38 1418
2826 William Bourke Male 909 M45+ 216 00:15:28 1372 00:55:14 1382 01:48:18 1458 02:00:15 1455 02:08:51 1471 02:24:39 1478 02:15:20 1480
3136 Jacqueline Bowe Female 398 FOPEN 139 00:13:29 670 00:50:30 985 01:41:31 1258 01:53:03 1268 02:01:01 1279 02:11:59 1191 02:06:56 1284
3000 Jacqueline Bowen Female 344 F45+ 50 MALLOW A.C. 00:14:27 1075 00:51:03 1043 01:37:10 1058 01:47:07 1040 01:54:34 1047 02:08:35 1105 01:59:57 1047
2075 Colin Bradford Male 719 M55+ 34 NORTH CORK A.C. 00:14:38 1139 00:51:20 1088 01:36:59 1042 01:46:31 1009 01:53:27 1000 02:06:51 1021 01:58:35 980
3237 Conal Bradley Male 453 M35+ 201 U.C.C. A.C. 00:13:06 536 00:45:58 516 01:27:48 554 01:37:34 572 01:45:07 643 01:53:49 552 01:50:57 668
3236 Pamela Bradley Female 237 F35+ 111 BALLYROAN ABBEYLEIX & DIST. A. 00:14:40 1163 00:51:30 1118 01:35:36 953 01:45:13 923 01:51:58 904 02:02:46 869 01:57:05 900
1912 Sharon Bradshaw Female 597 F45+ 92 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:15:19 1322 00:57:33 1492 01:56:23 1601 02:08:48 1579 02:17:12 1574 02:28:42 1524 02:23:36 1575
3461 Maurine Braun Female 153 FOPEN 57 00:12:33 415 00:45:51 507 01:33:46 852 01:43:54 861 01:51:19 887 01:56:30 663 01:56:17 875
2216 Brenda Breathnach Female 121 F35+ 61 00:13:35 726 00:47:09 619 01:29:23 630 01:38:00 593 01:44:34 608 01:54:41 600 01:49:29 615
2232 Noreen Breathnach Female 192 F35+ 93 00:14:07 919 00:48:34 787 01:30:47 710 01:39:35 674 01:46:05 672 01:59:27 758 01:50:34 654
3371 Emmet Breen Female 88 F45+ 11 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:13:35 730 00:46:15 537 01:27:45 550 01:37:22 563 01:44:29 602 01:52:23 509 01:49:42 627
3724 Noel Breen Male 467 M35+ 208 00:13:32 696 00:47:24 675 01:29:17 623 01:38:17 608 01:44:39 611 01:54:29 579 01:49:12 595
1696 Michael Brennan Male 152 M45+ 27 LEEVALE A.C. 00:11:30 192 00:40:54 190 01:17:20 220 01:25:11 214 01:31:01 225 01:35:13 163 01:35:10 220
3258 Mike Brennan Male 481 M45+ 109 00:13:31 685 00:47:26 683 01:31:04 721 01:40:29 704 01:47:03 697 01:54:41 603 01:51:45 697
1695 Maretta Brennan Female 242 F45+ 32 LEEVALE A.C. 00:13:52 843 00:50:06 952 01:35:23 943 01:45:01 916 01:52:03 916 02:03:03 878 01:57:29 920
2742 Damien Brennan Male 677 M45+ 168 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:14:19 1002 00:49:09 848 01:34:16 881 01:43:51 856 01:50:50 866 02:05:09 949 01:56:06 868
2741 Anne Brennan Female 473 F45+ 73 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:15:39 1410 00:54:37 1350 01:44:12 1358 01:54:53 1329 02:02:27 1319 02:17:05 1321 02:08:01 1313
3728 Sara Brennan Female 512 FOPEN 187 00:15:25 1355 00:54:41 1356 01:46:08 1408 01:57:21 1391 02:05:23 1394 02:20:24 1391 02:11:25 1393
3604 Dave Brew Male 427 M35+ 186 00:13:25 638 00:47:10 624 01:27:46 553 01:36:04 526 01:42:20 524 01:52:41 517 01:47:09 527
2099 Ailish Brew Female 346 FOPEN 127 00:14:21 1024 00:51:16 1069 01:39:21 1168 01:49:25 1137 01:57:19 1158 02:08:40 1107 02:03:08 1165
2148 Sarah Brew Female 629 FOPEN 231 VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:15:35 1399 00:57:24 1482 01:56:22 1600 02:11:56 1610 02:22:36 1625 02:33:30 1569 02:30:36 1635
2810 Daryl Bridgeman Male 790 MOPEN 238 00:14:39 1158 00:51:41 1140 01:38:56 1142 01:49:23 1136 01:57:09 1153 02:11:35 1178 02:02:49 1153
2729 Breda Bridges Female 200 F45+ 23 AN BRU AC 00:13:22 624 00:47:47 721 01:32:40 789 01:42:21 792 01:49:34 815 02:00:24 786 01:54:51 821
2225 Ger Brinn Male 580 M45+ 138 00:13:42 804 00:47:55 733 01:30:47 708 01:39:54 686 01:46:39 690 02:00:04 779 01:51:56 704
2965 Helen Broderick Female 463 F45+ 69 ST. ITA'S A.C. 00:15:18 1319 00:53:48 1295 01:45:55 1401 01:56:39 1377 02:04:40 1378 02:16:18 1301 02:10:29 1377
1529 Scott Brophy Male 40 MOPEN 11 00:10:07 49 00:35:37 44 01:07:18 85 01:13:54 80 01:18:51 85 01:22:36 43 01:22:30 85
3694 Richard Brophy Male 597 MOPEN 169 00:13:10 560 00:46:35 559 01:30:04 679 01:39:53 685 01:46:49 694 02:01:07 810 01:52:00 709
2415 Anthony Brosnan Male 188 MOPEN 47 00:10:57 132 00:40:32 175 01:19:01 264 01:27:23 265 01:33:19 272 01:37:52 205 01:37:44 271
2702 Orla Brosnan Female 230 F35+ 109 00:14:19 1003 00:49:16 861 01:33:15 825 01:42:47 816 01:49:24 809 02:02:31 859 01:54:24 800
3025 Rose Brosnan Female 435 F45+ 64 BORN TO RUN TRALEE MARATHON CL 00:16:20 1555 00:53:42 1289 01:42:30 1296 01:52:53 1260 02:00:21 1255 02:14:48 1254 02:05:49 1249
3024 Michael Brosnan Male DNF M45+ DNF BORN TO RUN TRALEE MARATHON CL 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2654 Kevin Broughton Male 84 M35+ 48 BILBOA A.C. 00:10:47 99 00:38:12 95 01:13:01 144 01:20:23 141 01:25:42 143 01:29:41 91 01:29:38 137
3552 Rynal Brown Female 26 F35+ 17 00:11:39 222 00:41:44 246 01:20:17 307 01:29:23 338 01:35:23 342 01:39:56 241 01:39:52 342
2868 Mike Browne Male 319 M35+ 141 CHURCHTOWNROADRUNNERS AC 00:12:05 286 00:42:39 301 01:22:06 367 01:31:00 385 01:37:35 399 01:45:18 376 01:42:29 406
3669 Anthony Browne Male 832 M45+ 196 00:15:39 1411 00:56:51 1457 01:48:44 1469 02:01:07 1479 0 02:15:54 1288 02:15:30 1482
3423 Catherine Browne Female 516 FOPEN 188 00:14:25 1055 00:53:45 1292 01:45:34 1390 01:57:15 1388 02:05:42 1399 02:20:46 1397 02:11:59 1401
2777 Alex Brul Male 910 M45+ 217 00:14:09 943 00:51:25 1103 01:48:17 1457 02:03:39 1517 02:14:52 1552 02:24:49 1479 02:22:12 1563
2275 Karsten Brunke Male 894 M35+ 361 00:16:29 1569 00:56:28 1435 01:47:52 1448 01:59:16 1428 02:07:07 1428 02:22:16 1430 02:12:53 1422
3102 Sam Buck Male 186 M35+ 98 PULSE TRI CLUB 00:11:53 266 00:41:33 237 01:19:02 265 01:26:56 255 01:32:51 258 01:37:41 203 01:37:19 258