Showing 1 to 100 of 1765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3km Stage Position 7.5km Stage Position 17km Stage Position 19km Stage Position 1km to go Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3428 Una Ryan Female 736 FOPEN 272 0 0 00:39:45 35 00:51:38 33 01:00:15 34 03:23:34 1739 01:07:08 34
2670 Sarah Duggan Female 718 FOPEN 265 0 0 00:34:11 21 00:45:08 22 00:52:50 24 03:09:51 1715 00:58:46 25
2194 Alvin O Connor Male 997 MOPEN 302 AN BRU AC 0 0 00:34:01 20 00:43:38 18 00:50:52 19 03:07:37 1711 00:56:08 17
3024 Michael Brosnan Male DNF M45+ DNF BORN TO RUN TRALEE MARATHON CL 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3609 Carol Evans Female 731 F35+ 323 0 0 0 0 01:02:17 36 03:19:42 1734 01:08:25 36
2968 Elizabeth Cribbin Female 734 F35+ 324 0 0 00:43:58 39 00:57:18 39 01:07:16 43 03:21:35 1737 01:14:24 46
3092 Juan Ramon Esteve Male 980 MOPEN 294 0 0 00:30:31 10 00:40:35 11 00:47:19 10 02:52:37 1667 00:52:24 10
2915 Claire O'Callaghan Female 738 F35+ 327 0 0 00:39:54 36 00:52:49 36 01:03:12 39 03:26:04 1741 01:09:34 41
3380 Roelf Werkman Male 977 M55+ 53 0 0 00:28:00 4 00:36:21 4 00:42:32 4 02:51:10 1663 00:47:13 4
1613 Cath Odea Female 716 FOPEN 264 0 0 00:33:50 18 00:44:21 21 00:51:54 21 03:08:39 1713 00:57:34 21
1557 Patrick Hall Male 990 M55+ 55 0 0 00:35:29 25 00:46:39 26 00:54:49 27 03:00:45 1692 01:00:44 27
3569 Kieran Kenneally Male 1004 M35+ 397 0 0 00:44:31 40 00:58:33 40 01:08:32 46 03:27:30 1742 01:15:48 50
3394 Emma Harris Female 741 FOPEN 274 0 0 02:48:04 1742 03:08:58 1724 03:22:01 1734 03:40:47 1746 03:31:48 1733
3214 Tracy Hadnett Female 27 F35+ 18 0 0 02:48:42 1743 02:57:48 1723 01:28:49 1731 01:40:02 245 0
3580 David Coen Male 1005 MOPEN 305 0 0 00:46:29 41 01:03:22 43 01:13:26 53 03:31:48 1744 01:20:36 74
3222 Donal O Callaghan Male 10 M35+ 5 AN RIOCHT A.C. 1674 00:32:15 8 01:08:01 89 0 01:12:42 51 01:16:05 10 01:16:04 51
2881 Rob Downey Male 989 M35+ 394 0 0 02:37:10 1738 02:47:32 1716 02:54:53 1720 03:00:40 1690 0
2713 Cahir O'Leary Male 983 MOPEN 297 0 0 00:30:22 9 00:39:25 9 00:45:41 7 02:54:05 1673 00:49:58 7
2367 Ellen Moreau Female 729 F35+ 322 0 0 00:38:22 30 00:50:52 31 00:59:22 32 03:17:34 1732 01:05:25 32
3127 Georgy Daly Female 698 FOPEN 255 0 0 00:32:02 14 00:41:19 14 00:48:06 14 02:59:53 1684 00:52:55 13
2603 Tom O Keeffe Male 1008 M45+ 241 0 0 01:02:10 52 01:20:12 134 01:33:20 273 03:55:26 1753 01:44:07 445
3241 Declan Cunningham Male 995 M45+ 236 0 0 00:36:10 27 00:46:55 27 00:54:42 26 03:04:26 1702 01:00:33 26
2780 Christina Slattery Female 691 F35+ 309 0 0 00:32:20 16 00:42:30 16 00:50:32 17 02:56:07 1675 00:56:12 18
3605 Gary Neville Male 976 M35+ 389 0 0 00:29:25 7 00:37:47 5 00:43:42 5 02:51:09 1662 00:47:49 5
3610 Katie Mccarthy Female 732 FOPEN 271 0 0 00:40:10 37 00:53:35 38 01:02:18 37 03:19:52 1735 01:08:35 38
2967 Noreen Campbell Female 733 F45+ 115 0 0 00:40:38 38 00:53:01 37 01:02:01 35 03:21:18 1736 01:09:14 39
3550 Sinead Walsh Female 689 F45+ 107 0 0 00:31:52 13 00:41:12 13 00:48:08 15 02:53:50 1671 00:53:32 15
3254 Conor Hartigan Male 974 M35+ 387 0 0 00:27:05 3 00:35:12 3 00:41:13 3 02:49:36 1659 00:45:47 3
3681 Derek Hayes Male 993 M35+ 395 0 0 00:33:27 17 00:43:33 17 00:50:46 18 03:03:13 1697 00:56:16 19
2142 Jean Mulcahy Female 668 FOPEN 247 AN BRU AC 0 0 00:25:29 1 00:33:05 1 00:38:39 1 02:42:44 1627 00:42:49 1
1614 Stephen Spillane Male 994 MOPEN 301 0 0 00:31:17 12 00:40:41 12 00:47:20 11 03:03:47 1700 00:52:41 12
2278 Conor Holmes Female 727 FOPEN 269 0 0 00:39:40 34 00:51:45 34 00:58:59 31 03:16:04 1730 01:04:44 30
2864 Jennifer Ryan Female 707 FOPEN 261 0 0 00:37:30 28 00:49:40 29 00:57:46 29 03:04:04 1701 01:03:41 29
3268 Gon Van Nek Female 712 F35+ 316 0 0 00:35:54 26 00:45:57 25 00:53:00 25 03:05:17 1708 00:58:18 24
3106 Barry Mcnamara Male 984 M35+ 392 0 0 00:30:18 8 00:39:19 8 00:45:44 8 02:54:28 1674 00:50:33 9
3272 Ciara Ni Nuallain Female 699 FOPEN 256 0 0 00:32:17 15 00:41:27 15 00:47:54 13 02:59:57 1685 00:52:32 11
2754 Mary O'Connor Female 740 FOPEN 273 0 0 00:48:07 42 01:03:32 44 01:14:59 64 03:35:09 1745 01:23:10 87
1566 Ann O Dea Female 722 F45+ 114 0 0 00:39:08 32 00:50:40 30 00:58:54 30 03:12:33 1723 01:05:06 31
3459 Dermot Hanrahan Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3219 Martin Dineen Male 16 M35+ 10 AN RIOCHT A.C. 1676 00:32:53 14 01:03:00 55 01:09:31 53 01:14:12 57 01:17:52 16 01:17:51 57
2586 Denise Leamy Female 735 F35+ 325 0 0 00:39:08 31 00:51:05 32 01:00:05 33 03:22:58 1738 01:06:20 33
2296 Runner Number 2296 Male 1001 MOPEN 303 0 0 00:34:47 22 00:43:54 19 00:50:14 16 03:11:44 1721 00:54:46 16
2880 Danielle Buckley Female 701 F35+ 311 0 0 02:37:11 1739 02:47:33 1717 02:54:54 1721 03:00:39 1689 0
2421 John Dennehy Male 991 MOPEN 299 0 0 00:29:21 6 00:39:04 7 00:45:34 6 03:01:17 1695 00:49:56 6
3648 Jamie Mcgettigan Male 1002 MOPEN 304 0 0 00:38:06 29 00:48:56 28 00:56:49 28 03:14:59 1726 01:02:44 28
2239 Daniel Daffy Male 992 MOPEN 300 0 0 00:31:08 11 00:39:50 10 00:46:17 9 03:01:54 1696 00:50:29 8
2652 Judith Waters Female 710 FOPEN 262 ACTIV MULTISPORT 0 0 00:34:59 23 00:45:26 24 00:52:42 23 03:05:14 1706 00:58:02 23
2596 Caroline O'Grady Female 728 FOPEN 270 0 0 00:39:24 33 00:52:48 35 01:02:33 38 03:16:25 1731 01:09:16 40
3131 Dominique Majecki Male 988 M35+ 393 0 0 00:33:55 19 00:44:12 20 00:51:22 20 03:00:19 1688 00:56:22 20
2602 Mary Normile Female 745 F35+ 328 0 0 01:02:06 51 01:20:07 133 01:33:18 271 03:55:24 1752 01:44:05 443
2896 Michael Doody Male 981 MOPEN 295 0 0 00:29:10 5 00:37:53 6 00:47:30 12 02:53:36 1669 00:53:22 14
3077 Gloria Boles Female 717 F35+ 317 CLONMEL A.C. 0 0 00:35:08 24 00:45:16 23 00:52:10 22 03:08:44 1714 00:57:39 22
3362 Eimear Quin Female 673 FOPEN 251 0 0 00:25:52 2 00:33:32 2 00:39:07 2 02:43:28 1637 00:43:18 2
3422 Kevin Maunsell Male 1 M35+ 1 CLONMEL A.C. 00:08:27 1 00:29:30 2 00:55:24 43 01:00:48 41 01:04:42 40 01:07:47 1 01:07:47 35
3363 David Mansfield Male 3 MOPEN 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:08:27 2 00:29:49 4 01:02:21 53 0 01:06:28 42 01:09:37 3 01:09:37 42
2757 Damien Landers Male 4 MOPEN 3 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:08:27 3 00:29:36 3 00:57:27 45 01:03:35 45 01:08:03 44 01:11:30 4 01:11:30 43
3216 James Doran Male 6 MOPEN 4 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:08:28 4 00:31:00 5 01:05:32 73 0 01:09:58 47 01:13:23 6 01:13:23 45
1939 Alan O'Brien Male 5 M35+ 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:08:57 5 00:31:02 6 00:58:25 46 01:04:09 46 01:08:18 45 01:11:33 5 01:11:33 44
2998 Michael Morgan Male 7 M35+ 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:08:57 6 00:31:42 7 01:00:33 47 01:06:40 47 01:11:13 48 01:14:41 7 01:14:41 47
2957 David Ryan Male 12 M35+ 7 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:02 7 00:32:21 12 01:02:02 50 01:08:19 50 01:12:52 52 01:16:22 12 01:16:20 53
2692 Gary Scully Male 13 M35+ 8 00:09:02 8 00:32:33 13 01:02:29 54 01:08:52 51 01:13:33 54 01:17:05 13 01:17:04 54
2691 Shane Scully Male 9 M35+ 4 00:09:02 9 00:32:15 9 01:01:12 48 01:07:17 48 01:11:41 49 01:14:54 9 01:14:53 48
3217 Sean O Sullivan Male 11 M35+ 6 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:02 10 00:32:16 10 01:08:01 88 0 0 01:16:15 11 01:16:14 52
2369 Adam Berry Male 18 M35+ 12 00:09:03 11 00:32:55 15 01:03:46 59 01:10:10 57 01:14:42 59 01:18:08 18 01:18:07 59
2997 Joe Cunningham Male 8 M45+ 1 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:09:03 12 00:32:18 11 01:01:14 49 01:07:18 49 01:11:42 50 01:14:54 8 01:14:54 49
3543 Jimmy Boland Male 22 MOPEN 6 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:13 13 00:33:16 16 01:03:50 62 01:10:24 61 01:15:09 65 01:18:43 23 01:18:41 64
3721 Paul Moran Male 19 M45+ 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:09:23 14 00:33:30 18 01:03:51 63 01:10:13 59 01:14:48 61 01:18:21 20 01:18:20 61
3097 Paul Keane Male 37 M35+ 24 00:09:36 15 00:34:08 25 01:06:17 76 01:13:13 77 01:18:18 82 01:22:18 40 01:22:18 83
3453 Sinead Jennings Female 3 F35+ 2 00:09:36 16 00:34:36 31 01:06:21 77 01:13:03 74 01:17:52 78 01:21:31 36 01:21:31 78
2589 Tom Larkin Male 47 M45+ 8 DOONEEN A.C. 00:09:37 17 00:35:16 41 01:08:22 93 01:15:21 87 01:20:25 92 01:24:18 50 01:24:18 93
3221 Tommy O Brien Male 17 M35+ 11 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:38 18 00:33:46 20 01:03:46 58 01:10:04 55 01:14:39 58 01:18:02 17 01:17:59 58
1654 Sean Quirke Male 21 M35+ 14 BILBOA A.C. 00:09:38 19 00:33:50 22 01:03:50 61 01:10:12 58 01:14:52 62 01:18:25 22 01:18:24 63
1919 Aoife Cooke Female 2 FOPEN 1 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:09:38 20 00:33:49 21 01:04:10 66 01:10:54 63 01:15:51 68 01:19:35 29 01:19:34 69
2947 Jill Hodgins Female 1 F35+ 1 00:09:39 21 00:33:50 23 01:03:50 60 01:10:06 56 01:14:43 60 01:18:15 19 01:18:15 60
1676 Ian Kelly Male 20 M35+ 13 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:39 22 00:33:44 19 01:03:52 64 01:10:18 60 01:14:57 63 01:18:24 21 01:18:22 62
3359 Felix Neukirchen Male 69 MOPEN 17 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:09:40 23 00:34:59 32 01:09:55 103 01:18:12 109 01:23:52 118 01:28:00 73 01:27:59 117
3323 Gerard Guina Male 14 M35+ 9 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:41 24 00:33:25 17 01:03:02 56 01:09:11 52 01:13:44 55 01:17:10 14 01:17:09 55
2803 Dermot Ryan Male 29 M35+ 17 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:09:41 25 00:33:51 24 01:04:39 68 01:11:19 65 01:16:08 73 01:19:50 31 01:19:50 72
2693 Keith Butler Male 34 M35+ 22 00:09:43 26 00:35:03 35 01:06:35 81 01:13:08 75 01:17:54 79 01:21:42 37 01:21:40 79
2689 Andrew Mc Loughlin Male 35 M35+ 23 00:09:43 27 00:35:02 33 01:06:35 82 01:13:12 76 01:18:00 80 01:21:46 38 01:21:45 80
1998 Sean O'Keeffe Male 26 M35+ 16 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:43 28 00:34:19 30 01:04:55 72 01:11:23 69 01:15:54 70 01:19:30 27 01:19:30 68
1997 Christopher Murnane Male 25 MOPEN 8 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:09:44 29 00:34:18 28 01:04:54 70 01:11:21 67 01:15:53 69 01:19:20 26 01:19:19 67
2394 Kenneth Nolan Male 28 MOPEN 9 00:09:44 30 00:34:18 27 01:04:54 69 01:11:20 66 01:15:59 71 01:19:37 30 01:19:35 71
1609 Laurence Arthur Male 24 M35+ 15 00:09:44 31 00:34:18 26 01:04:37 67 01:11:03 64 01:15:42 67 01:19:18 25 01:19:16 66
1999 Ronan Boland Male 27 M45+ 3 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:45 32 00:34:19 29 01:04:55 71 01:11:22 68 01:16:00 72 01:19:34 28 01:19:34 70
2096 Niall Mcnamara Male 39 M35+ 25 00:09:47 33 00:35:03 34 01:06:53 83 01:13:40 79 01:18:39 83 01:22:25 42 01:22:24 84
1536 Vinny O'Leary Male 49 M35+ 29 00:09:49 34 00:35:40 45 01:08:51 96 01:15:54 90 01:20:57 94 01:24:47 52 01:24:47 94
1537 John Heaphy Male 53 MOPEN 12 KERRY CRUSADERS LISTOWEL 00:09:51 35 00:36:22 56 01:09:45 100 01:16:43 93 01:21:49 99 01:25:35 56 01:25:35 98
2000 David Craig Male 33 M35+ 21 BANDON A.C. 00:09:53 36 00:35:07 37 01:06:31 79 01:13:01 73 01:17:45 77 01:21:20 35 01:21:20 77
2996 Frank Hill Male 36 M45+ 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:55 37 00:35:07 36 01:06:34 80 01:13:13 78 01:18:03 81 01:21:51 39 01:21:51 81
3218 Danny Murphy Male 45 M35+ 28 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:56 38 00:35:35 43 01:08:01 90 01:14:56 85 01:19:56 89 01:23:48 48 01:23:47 91
3581 David Maher Male 31 M35+ 19 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:09:57 39 00:35:10 39 01:06:12 75 01:12:48 71 01:17:35 75 01:21:15 33 01:21:10 75
2694 Anthony Sharkey Male 30 M35+ 18 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:58 40 00:35:10 38 01:05:58 74 01:12:16 70 01:16:47 74 01:20:03 32 01:20:00 73
2238 David Lyons Male 32 M35+ 20 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:58 41 00:35:12 40 01:06:29 78 01:12:59 72 01:17:41 76 01:21:19 34 01:21:16 76
3519 Michael Casserly Male 51 M35+ 31 00:10:03 42 00:35:52 47 01:09:04 97 01:16:09 91 01:21:22 95 01:25:23 54 01:25:18 96
3520 Patrick Casey Male 62 MOPEN 15 00:10:03 43 00:36:14 54 01:10:13 104 01:17:36 100 01:22:56 108 01:27:01 65 01:26:58 105
3324 Liam Hurrell Male 41 M45+ 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:03 44 00:35:44 46 01:07:21 86 01:13:57 82 01:18:53 86 01:22:37 44 01:22:34 86
3722 Warren Donnelly Male 42 M35+ 26 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:10:04 45 00:36:06 50 01:07:51 87 01:14:31 83 01:19:26 87 01:23:13 45 01:23:11 88
2618 Robbie Bannon Male 68 M45+ 11 DOONEEN A.C. 00:10:04 46 00:36:39 60 01:11:07 117 01:18:26 111 01:23:52 117 01:27:48 72 01:27:46 115
3416 Trevor Dunne Male 38 MOPEN 10 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:07 47 00:35:34 42 01:07:17 84 01:13:55 81 01:18:41 84 01:22:18 41 01:22:16 82