Showing 1 to 100 of 1765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3km Stage Position 7.5km Stage Position 17km Stage Position 19km Stage Position 1km to go Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2798 Sinead Gaskin- O'Connell Female 711 F35+ 315 RUNNERS SUPPORT PAGE 00:27:15 1674 01:45:25 1675 0 0 02:58:33 1728 03:05:16 1707 0
3212 Suzanne Neilan Female DNF F35+ DNF AN RIOCHT A.C. -1:12:02 148 -1:40:26 1 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3120 Maeve Hopkins Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:15:58 1474 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3713 Bernard O Connell Male 261 M35+ 121 00:13:10 557 00:46:34 557 0 0 0 01:41:39 300 01:36:35 245
1539 Runner Number 1539 Male 860 MOPEN 260 00:55:23 1705 0 0 0 0 02:18:08 1340 02:17:55 1512
3024 Michael Brosnan Male DNF M45+ DNF BORN TO RUN TRALEE MARATHON CL 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3609 Carol Evans Female 731 F35+ 323 0 0 0 0 01:02:17 36 03:19:42 1734 01:08:25 36
1684 David O'Reilly Male 306 M45+ 74 00:14:42 1180 00:52:50 1230 0 0 01:38:53 432 01:44:38 357 01:44:20 452
2517 Darragh Crocker Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:15:32 1391 01:01:03 1581 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3459 Dermot Hanrahan Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3009 Lizzie Fudge Female 721 FOPEN 267 01:16:12 1711 02:18:43 1676 0 0 02:55:41 1722 03:12:21 1722 03:03:16 1722
3726 Maeve Kavanagh Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:11:40 226 00:41:14 214 0 0 01:20:11 90 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1670 Deena Bland Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:23:53 1665 00:40:19 166 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2268 Natalie Donohoe Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:14:00 888 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2333 Runner Number 2333 Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:13:20 613 00:47:14 640 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2142 Jean Mulcahy Female 668 FOPEN 247 AN BRU AC 0 0 00:25:29 1 00:33:05 1 00:38:39 1 02:42:44 1627 00:42:49 1
3362 Eimear Quin Female 673 FOPEN 251 0 0 00:25:52 2 00:33:32 2 00:39:07 2 02:43:28 1637 00:43:18 2
3422 Kevin Maunsell Male 1 M35+ 1 CLONMEL A.C. 00:08:27 1 00:29:30 2 00:55:24 43 01:00:48 41 01:04:42 40 01:07:47 1 01:07:47 35
2175 Ciaran Faherty Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:29:15 1675 00:29:15 2 00:55:37 44 01:01:11 42 01:05:19 41 01:08:30 2 01:08:30 37
3254 Conor Hartigan Male 974 M35+ 387 0 0 00:27:05 3 00:35:12 3 00:41:13 3 02:49:36 1659 00:45:47 3
1939 Alan O'Brien Male 5 M35+ 2 EAGLE A.C. 00:08:57 5 00:31:02 6 00:58:25 46 01:04:09 46 01:08:18 45 01:11:33 5 01:11:33 44
2757 Damien Landers Male 4 MOPEN 3 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:08:27 3 00:29:36 3 00:57:27 45 01:03:35 45 01:08:03 44 01:11:30 4 01:11:30 43
3380 Roelf Werkman Male 977 M55+ 53 0 0 00:28:00 4 00:36:21 4 00:42:32 4 02:51:10 1663 00:47:13 4
2998 Michael Morgan Male 7 M35+ 3 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:08:57 6 00:31:42 7 01:00:33 47 01:06:40 47 01:11:13 48 01:14:41 7 01:14:41 47
2997 Joe Cunningham Male 8 M45+ 1 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:09:03 12 00:32:18 11 01:01:14 49 01:07:18 49 01:11:42 50 01:14:54 8 01:14:54 49
2691 Shane Scully Male 9 M35+ 4 00:09:02 9 00:32:15 9 01:01:12 48 01:07:17 48 01:11:41 49 01:14:54 9 01:14:53 48
2896 Michael Doody Male 981 MOPEN 295 0 0 00:29:10 5 00:37:53 6 00:47:30 12 02:53:36 1669 00:53:22 14
2421 John Dennehy Male 991 MOPEN 299 0 0 00:29:21 6 00:39:04 7 00:45:34 6 03:01:17 1695 00:49:56 6
3605 Gary Neville Male 976 M35+ 389 0 0 00:29:25 7 00:37:47 5 00:43:42 5 02:51:09 1662 00:47:49 5
3323 Gerard Guina Male 14 M35+ 9 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:41 24 00:33:25 17 01:03:02 56 01:09:11 52 01:13:44 55 01:17:10 14 01:17:09 55
2957 David Ryan Male 12 M35+ 7 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:02 7 00:32:21 12 01:02:02 50 01:08:19 50 01:12:52 52 01:16:22 12 01:16:20 53
2773 Brian Murphy Male 15 MOPEN 5 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:33:23 1676 00:33:23 18 01:03:11 57 01:09:34 54 01:14:11 56 01:17:42 15 01:17:40 56
2692 Gary Scully Male 13 M35+ 8 00:09:02 8 00:32:33 13 01:02:29 54 01:08:52 51 01:13:33 54 01:17:05 13 01:17:04 54
2947 Jill Hodgins Female 1 F35+ 1 00:09:39 21 00:33:50 23 01:03:50 60 01:10:06 56 01:14:43 60 01:18:15 19 01:18:15 60
3221 Tommy O Brien Male 17 M35+ 11 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:38 18 00:33:46 20 01:03:46 58 01:10:04 55 01:14:39 58 01:18:02 17 01:17:59 58
1654 Sean Quirke Male 21 M35+ 14 BILBOA A.C. 00:09:38 19 00:33:50 22 01:03:50 61 01:10:12 58 01:14:52 62 01:18:25 22 01:18:24 63
3219 Martin Dineen Male 16 M35+ 10 AN RIOCHT A.C. 1676 00:32:53 14 01:03:00 55 01:09:31 53 01:14:12 57 01:17:52 16 01:17:51 57
1676 Ian Kelly Male 20 M35+ 13 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:09:39 22 00:33:44 19 01:03:52 64 01:10:18 60 01:14:57 63 01:18:24 21 01:18:22 62
2427 Patrick Curley Male 23 MOPEN 7 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:33:49 1677 00:33:49 24 01:04:00 65 01:10:28 62 01:15:14 66 01:18:51 24 01:18:50 65
3106 Barry Mcnamara Male 984 M35+ 392 0 0 00:30:18 8 00:39:19 8 00:45:44 8 02:54:28 1674 00:50:33 9
1609 Laurence Arthur Male 24 M35+ 15 00:09:44 31 00:34:18 26 01:04:37 67 01:11:03 64 01:15:42 67 01:19:18 25 01:19:16 66
3721 Paul Moran Male 19 M45+ 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:09:23 14 00:33:30 18 01:03:51 63 01:10:13 59 01:14:48 61 01:18:21 20 01:18:20 61
2713 Cahir O'Leary Male 983 MOPEN 297 0 0 00:30:22 9 00:39:25 9 00:45:41 7 02:54:05 1673 00:49:58 7
1919 Aoife Cooke Female 2 FOPEN 1 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:09:38 20 00:33:49 21 01:04:10 66 01:10:54 63 01:15:51 68 01:19:35 29 01:19:34 69
3092 Juan Ramon Esteve Male 980 MOPEN 294 0 0 00:30:31 10 00:40:35 11 00:47:19 10 02:52:37 1667 00:52:24 10
3543 Jimmy Boland Male 22 MOPEN 6 CLONMEL A.C. 00:09:13 13 00:33:16 16 01:03:50 62 01:10:24 61 01:15:09 65 01:18:43 23 01:18:41 64
1997 Christopher Murnane Male 25 MOPEN 8 ST. FINBARRS A.C. 00:09:44 29 00:34:18 28 01:04:54 70 01:11:21 67 01:15:53 69 01:19:20 26 01:19:19 67
1999 Ronan Boland Male 27 M45+ 3 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:45 32 00:34:19 29 01:04:55 71 01:11:22 68 01:16:00 72 01:19:34 28 01:19:34 70
1998 Sean O'Keeffe Male 26 M35+ 16 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:43 28 00:34:19 30 01:04:55 72 01:11:23 69 01:15:54 70 01:19:30 27 01:19:30 68
2394 Kenneth Nolan Male 28 MOPEN 9 00:09:44 30 00:34:18 27 01:04:54 69 01:11:20 66 01:15:59 71 01:19:37 30 01:19:35 71
2803 Dermot Ryan Male 29 M35+ 17 WEST WATERFORD A.C. 00:09:41 25 00:33:51 24 01:04:39 68 01:11:19 65 01:16:08 73 01:19:50 31 01:19:50 72
2694 Anthony Sharkey Male 30 M35+ 18 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:58 40 00:35:10 38 01:05:58 74 01:12:16 70 01:16:47 74 01:20:03 32 01:20:00 73
2369 Adam Berry Male 18 M35+ 12 00:09:03 11 00:32:55 15 01:03:46 59 01:10:10 57 01:14:42 59 01:18:08 18 01:18:07 59
3581 David Maher Male 31 M35+ 19 DONADEA RUNNING CLUB 00:09:57 39 00:35:10 39 01:06:12 75 01:12:48 71 01:17:35 75 01:21:15 33 01:21:10 75
2239 Daniel Daffy Male 992 MOPEN 300 0 0 00:31:08 11 00:39:50 10 00:46:17 9 03:01:54 1696 00:50:29 8
1614 Stephen Spillane Male 994 MOPEN 301 0 0 00:31:17 12 00:40:41 12 00:47:20 11 03:03:47 1700 00:52:41 12
2238 David Lyons Male 32 M35+ 20 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:09:58 41 00:35:12 40 01:06:29 78 01:12:59 72 01:17:41 76 01:21:19 34 01:21:16 76
2000 David Craig Male 33 M35+ 21 BANDON A.C. 00:09:53 36 00:35:07 37 01:06:31 79 01:13:01 73 01:17:45 77 01:21:20 35 01:21:20 77
2996 Frank Hill Male 36 M45+ 4 EAGLE A.C. 00:09:55 37 00:35:07 36 01:06:34 80 01:13:13 78 01:18:03 81 01:21:51 39 01:21:51 81
2693 Keith Butler Male 34 M35+ 22 00:09:43 26 00:35:03 35 01:06:35 81 01:13:08 75 01:17:54 79 01:21:42 37 01:21:40 79
2689 Andrew Mc Loughlin Male 35 M35+ 23 00:09:43 27 00:35:02 33 01:06:35 82 01:13:12 76 01:18:00 80 01:21:46 38 01:21:45 80
3643 Shane Cahill Male 44 M45+ 6 00:10:36 76 00:36:45 65 01:08:20 92 01:14:57 86 01:19:45 88 01:23:33 47 01:23:30 90
3324 Liam Hurrell Male 41 M45+ 5 WEST LIMERICK A.C. 00:10:03 44 00:35:44 46 01:07:21 86 01:13:57 82 01:18:53 86 01:22:37 44 01:22:34 86
1529 Scott Brophy Male 40 MOPEN 11 00:10:07 49 00:35:37 44 01:07:18 85 01:13:54 80 01:18:51 85 01:22:36 43 01:22:30 85
3416 Trevor Dunne Male 38 MOPEN 10 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:07 47 00:35:34 42 01:07:17 84 01:13:55 81 01:18:41 84 01:22:18 41 01:22:16 82
3722 Warren Donnelly Male 42 M35+ 26 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:10:04 45 00:36:06 50 01:07:51 87 01:14:31 83 01:19:26 87 01:23:13 45 01:23:11 88
3453 Sinead Jennings Female 3 F35+ 2 00:09:36 16 00:34:36 31 01:06:21 77 01:13:03 74 01:17:52 78 01:21:31 36 01:21:31 78
2096 Niall Mcnamara Male 39 M35+ 25 00:09:47 33 00:35:03 34 01:06:53 83 01:13:40 79 01:18:39 83 01:22:25 42 01:22:24 84
3550 Sinead Walsh Female 689 F45+ 107 0 0 00:31:52 13 00:41:12 13 00:48:08 15 02:53:50 1671 00:53:32 15
3010 Niall Harris Male 43 M35+ 27 00:10:14 56 00:36:11 52 01:08:07 91 01:14:47 84 0 01:23:21 46 01:23:19 89
3127 Georgy Daly Female 698 FOPEN 255 0 0 00:32:02 14 00:41:19 14 00:48:06 14 02:59:53 1684 00:52:55 13
3097 Paul Keane Male 37 M35+ 24 00:09:36 15 00:34:08 25 01:06:17 76 01:13:13 77 01:18:18 82 01:22:18 40 01:22:18 83
3272 Ciara Ni Nuallain Female 699 FOPEN 256 0 0 00:32:17 15 00:41:27 15 00:47:54 13 02:59:57 1685 00:52:32 11
2780 Christina Slattery Female 691 F35+ 309 0 0 00:32:20 16 00:42:30 16 00:50:32 17 02:56:07 1675 00:56:12 18
2383 John Cahill Male 46 M45+ 7 ST. JOHN'S (CLARE) A.C. 00:10:16 58 00:36:04 49 01:08:28 94 01:15:27 88 01:20:22 91 01:24:05 49 0
3218 Danny Murphy Male 45 M35+ 28 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:09:56 38 00:35:35 43 01:08:01 90 01:14:56 85 01:19:56 89 01:23:48 48 01:23:47 91
3363 David Mansfield Male 3 MOPEN 2 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:08:27 2 00:29:49 4 01:02:21 53 0 01:06:28 42 01:09:37 3 01:09:37 42
2384 James Flanagan Male 48 M45+ 9 00:10:13 54 00:36:11 53 01:08:45 95 01:15:33 89 01:20:33 93 01:24:22 51 01:24:17 92
2396 Derek Nolan Male 50 M35+ 30 00:10:37 77 00:37:13 72 01:09:51 101 01:16:44 94 01:21:43 96 01:25:18 53 01:25:16 95
3049 Kevin Hayes Male 55 M35+ 32 ST CATHERINES A.C. 00:10:27 66 00:36:34 58 01:09:40 99 01:16:45 95 01:21:53 100 01:25:54 58 01:25:50 101
2589 Tom Larkin Male 47 M45+ 8 DOONEEN A.C. 00:09:37 17 00:35:16 41 01:08:22 93 01:15:21 87 01:20:25 92 01:24:18 50 01:24:18 93
1536 Vinny O'Leary Male 49 M35+ 29 00:09:49 34 00:35:40 45 01:08:51 96 01:15:54 90 01:20:57 94 01:24:47 52 01:24:47 94
3519 Michael Casserly Male 51 M35+ 31 00:10:03 42 00:35:52 47 01:09:04 97 01:16:09 91 01:21:22 95 01:25:23 54 01:25:18 96
2306 Henry O Connell Male 56 M35+ 33 00:10:24 63 00:36:40 61 01:09:52 102 01:16:58 96 01:22:00 101 01:25:58 59 01:25:50 100
2170 Colin Foley Male 66 MOPEN 16 EAGLE A.C. 00:10:41 85 00:37:23 73 01:10:44 112 01:17:56 106 01:23:11 112 01:27:21 70 01:27:17 111
2946 Stephen Dwyer Male 60 M35+ 36 00:10:40 82 00:37:37 78 01:10:58 116 01:17:54 105 01:22:53 106 01:26:43 63 0
3050 Chris O'Connell Male 64 M35+ 38 ST CATHERINES A.C. 00:10:42 90 00:37:31 75 01:10:53 114 01:18:01 108 01:23:07 111 01:27:17 68 01:27:04 107
2706 Fran Mcelligott Male 83 M45+ 16 00:10:26 65 00:37:11 71 01:10:33 109 01:17:45 102 01:22:59 110 01:29:33 89 01:27:07 109
1537 John Heaphy Male 53 MOPEN 12 KERRY CRUSADERS LISTOWEL 00:09:51 35 00:36:22 56 01:09:45 100 01:16:43 93 01:21:49 99 01:25:35 56 01:25:35 98
3681 Derek Hayes Male 993 M35+ 395 0 0 00:33:27 17 00:43:33 17 00:50:46 18 03:03:13 1697 00:56:16 19
1679 Eoin Mockler Male 57 M35+ 34 00:10:32 69 00:36:58 67 01:10:27 107 01:17:31 97 01:22:38 103 01:26:26 60 01:26:23 103
1578 Michael J Kelly Male 52 M45+ 10 DERG A.C. 00:10:11 51 00:35:59 48 01:09:32 98 01:16:41 92 01:21:44 97 01:25:32 55 01:25:27 97
3213 Trevor Leen Male 58 M35+ 35 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:11 52 00:36:47 66 01:10:23 106 01:17:31 98 01:22:36 102 01:26:27 61 01:26:22 102
2832 Andrew Maher Male 61 MOPEN 14 TOGHER A.C. 00:10:27 67 00:36:44 64 01:10:21 105 01:17:34 99 01:22:45 104 01:26:55 64 01:26:51 104
3223 Stephen Moore Male 63 M35+ 37 AN RIOCHT A.C. 00:10:28 68 00:36:59 68 01:10:37 110 01:17:48 103 01:22:59 109 01:27:05 66 01:27:02 106
1680 Mike Gleeson Male 59 MOPEN 13 C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. 00:10:35 74 00:37:01 69 01:10:41 111 01:17:53 104 01:22:53 105 01:26:39 62 0
2569 Michael Carroll Male 65 M35+ 39 00:10:45 95 00:37:45 80 01:11:25 120 01:18:20 110 01:23:21 114 01:27:19 69 01:27:18 112
1613 Cath Odea Female 716 FOPEN 264 0 0 00:33:50 18 00:44:21 21 00:51:54 21 03:08:39 1713 00:57:34 21
2708 Stephen Hannam Male 72 M35+ 42 B.M.O.H. ATHLETICS CLUB 00:10:45 96 00:38:14 97 01:12:05 128 01:19:07 116 01:24:17 121 01:28:32 76 01:28:20 119
2420 Adrian Doyle Male 91 M35+ 53 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:10:36 75 00:37:50 83 01:11:42 123 01:18:42 114 01:23:47 116 01:29:58 98 01:27:41 113