Showing 1 to 100 of 303 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
109 Roger Farrington Male 1 MV50 1 MALDWYN H 00:39:30 1 00:39:30 1
1 Clive Morgan Male 2 MV35 1 MALDWYN H 00:39:53 2 00:39:53 2
347 Billy Starling Male 3 MOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:40:52 3 00:40:52 3
348 Joe Starling Male 4 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:42:02 4 00:42:01 4
121 Neil Godsell Male 5 MV35 2 MALDWYN H 00:42:07 5 00:42:06 5
192 Peter Jones Male 6 MV40 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:42:37 6 00:42:36 6
57 Jimmy Carter Male 7 MV35 3 00:43:01 7 00:43:00 7
281 Hefin Rowlands Male 8 MOPEN 3 MALDWYN H 00:43:19 8 00:43:19 8
300 Glen Speake Male 9 MV35 4 MERCIA FELL RC 00:43:29 9 00:43:29 9
164 Darren Jarman Male 10 MV40 2 MALDWYN H 00:43:42 10 00:43:41 10
345 Roland Stafford Male 11 MV40 3 MALDWYN H 00:44:57 11 00:44:56 11
271 Roland Rignall Male 12 MV35 5 OUTDOOR PHYSICAL TRAINING 00:45:08 12 00:45:06 12
78 Edward Davies Male 13 MV60 1 MALDWYN H 00:45:15 13 00:45:14 13
8 Neal Bailey Male 14 MV45 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:45:42 14 00:45:39 14
189 Meical Jones Male 15 MOPEN 4 00:45:59 15 00:45:45 15
6 Bryan Arthur Male 16 MV50 2 MALDWYN H 00:46:19 16 00:46:18 16
180 Haydn Jones Male 17 MV55 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:46:32 17 00:46:31 17
320 Phillip Turnbull Male 18 MOPEN 5 00:46:39 18 00:46:35 18
249 Lee Pearce Male 19 MV40 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:46:48 19 00:46:46 19
253 Richard Pepper Male 20 MV45 2 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:47:03 20 00:47:01 20
284 Kaya Saul Male 21 MOPEN 6 MALDWYN H 00:47:22 21 00:47:21 21
83 Nicola Davies Female 1 FV35 1 MALDWYN H 00:47:32 22 00:47:31 22
44 Darren Brown Male 22 MV45 3 00:47:45 23 00:47:43 23
3 Paul Aird Male 23 MV55 2 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:48:11 24 00:48:10 25
188 Medwyn Jones Male 24 MV45 4 00:48:20 25 00:48:07 24
16 Hannah Beardall Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:48:31 26 00:48:29 26
120 Abigail Glover-Davies Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:48:45 27 00:48:43 27
185 Lawrence Jones Male 25 MV60 2 00:48:57 28 00:48:50 28
88 Jo Dean Female 4 FV40 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:49:15 29 00:49:14 29
278 Stephen Roberts Male 26 MV60 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:49:23 30 00:49:22 30
67 Jake Conlon Male 27 MOPEN 7 00:49:46 31 00:49:37 31
31 Matt Bishop Male 28 MV45 5 00:49:49 32 00:49:46 32
314 Paul Thomas Male 29 MV50 3 MALDWYN H 00:50:07 33 00:50:05 33
99 Jenny Evans Female 5 FV35 2 MALDWYN H 00:50:15 34 00:50:10 34
252 Nicholas Pepper Male 30 MOPEN 8 00:50:22 35 00:50:19 35
238 Gerard O'shea Male 31 MV35 6 00:50:32 36 00:50:22 36
59 Unity Chikoto Male 32 MV35 7 00:50:45 37 00:50:41 37
64 Tom Clifford Male 33 MOPEN 9 00:50:52 38 00:50:49 38
267 Thomas Richards Male 34 MOPEN 10 00:51:08 39 00:51:04 39
184 Kevin Jones Male 35 MV40 5 MALDWYN H 00:51:16 40 00:51:14 40
234 Sarah Newey Female 6 FOPEN 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:51:16 41 00:51:15 41
263 Neil Pryce Male 36 MV35 8 00:51:20 42 00:51:16 42
326 Russell Ward Male 37 MV60 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:51:50 43 00:51:47 44
104 Richard Evans Male 38 MV35 9 00:51:58 44 00:51:39 43
266 Nicola Richards Female 7 FV40 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:52:02 45 00:51:59 45
346 Andrew Yates Male 39 MV50 4 00:52:04 46 00:52:03 46
305 Penny Tanner Female 8 FV35 3 00:52:11 47 00:52:04 47
80 Alice Walton Female 9 FOPEN 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:52:23 48 00:52:15 49
325 Tony Walton Male 40 MV50 5 00:52:25 49 00:52:08 48
166 Rhys Jenkins Male 41 MOPEN 11 00:52:34 50 00:52:31 51
34 Jodie Bocking Female 10 FOPEN 5 MONTY MOVERS 00:52:36 51 00:52:29 50
235 Joanna Nunnerley Female 11 FV35 4 00:52:47 52 00:52:39 52
333 Allan Williams Male 42 MOPEN 12 00:52:56 53 00:52:55 53
350 Dic Evans Male 43 MV70 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:53:17 54 00:53:15 54
218 David Manuel Male 44 MV40 6 MALDWYN H 00:53:32 55 00:53:32 55
165 Carrie Jenkins Female 12 FOPEN 6 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:53:50 56 00:53:44 56
307 Genevieve Tellier Female 13 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:54:03 57 00:53:46 57
86 Iain Day Male 45 MV70 2 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:54:31 58 00:54:23 58
85 Susan R Davies Female 14 FV50 1 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:54:43 59 00:54:38 59
125 Andy Griffiths Male 46 MV35 10 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 00:54:45 60 00:54:39 60
293 Andrew Sherlock Male 47 MV45 6 MALDWYN H 00:54:49 61 00:54:46 61
290 Amber Shanahan Female 15 FOPEN 8 MALDWYN H 00:55:00 62 00:54:56 62
38 Tania Brandon Female 16 FV50 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:55:14 63 00:55:06 63
49 Jon Burrows Male 48 MV40 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:55:22 64 00:55:19 64
63 Kathleen Clifford Female 17 FV55 1 00:55:26 65 00:55:22 65
114 Melanie Gaul Female 18 FV40 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:55:45 66 00:55:39 67
2 Philip Adams Male 49 MV50 6 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:55:46 67 00:55:37 66
227 Caroline Morgan Female 19 FV35 5 00:56:03 68 00:55:58 68
51 Rachel Butler Female 20 FV50 3 MALDWYN H 00:56:06 69 00:56:02 69
47 Anthony Burrell Male 50 MV50 7 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:56:24 70 00:56:19 71
288 Anne Scott Female 21 FV40 4 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:56:32 71 00:56:12 70
260 Dan Pritchard Male 51 MOPEN 13 00:56:36 72 00:56:32 72
66 Lizzie Cockle Female 22 FOPEN 9 MALDWYN H 00:56:48 73 00:56:44 74
75 Beth Davies Female 23 FV45 1 00:57:00 74 00:56:37 73
77 Christabel Davies Female 24 FOPEN 10 00:57:03 75 00:56:57 77
142 Oliver Heighway Male 52 MOPEN 14 00:57:06 76 00:56:59 79
349 Nick Owens Male 53 MOPEN 15 00:57:06 77 00:56:57 76
328 Alec White Male 54 MV60 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:57:07 78 00:56:58 78
309 David Thomas Male 55 MV40 8 00:57:07 79 00:56:49 75
220 Nicky Marck Male 56 MV35 11 FREEDOM RUNNERS 00:57:09 80 00:57:03 81
226 Alex Moore Male 57 MV35 12 00:57:10 81 00:57:01 80
244 Helen Owen Female 25 FV45 2 MALDWYN H 00:57:26 82 00:57:22 84
181 Ifan Jones Male 58 MV50 8 MALDWYN H 00:57:32 83 00:57:30 86
285 Brian Saxby Male 59 MV55 3 RUN4ALL RC 00:57:35 84 00:57:30 85
112 Estriana Friel Female 26 FV35 6 MALDWYN H 00:57:36 85 00:57:17 83
302 Alan Stockbridge Male 60 MV60 6 00:57:50 86 00:57:39 87
338 Iolo Williams Male 61 MV50 9 00:57:53 87 00:57:08 82
29 Tracy Biggs Female 27 FV45 3 MONTY MOVERS 00:57:57 88 00:57:49 88
71 Sarah Cordingley Female 28 FV35 7 00:58:08 89 00:58:01 89
136 Michelle Harris Female 29 FV45 4 00:58:13 90 00:58:02 90
98 Jamie Evans Male 62 MV35 13 00:58:29 91 00:58:24 91
110 Victoria Fennell Female 30 FV35 8 00:58:37 92 00:58:24 92
248 Mark Paviour Male 63 MV50 10 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:58:46 93 00:58:41 94
15 Anna Bayliss Female 31 FV50 4 00:58:55 94 00:58:32 93
131 Sarah Hall Female 32 FV45 5 00:59:03 95 00:58:52 95
19 Laura Beaumont Female 33 FOPEN 11 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:59:24 96 00:59:08 98
319 Kevin Trow Male 64 MV50 11 00:59:40 97 00:58:55 96
60 Steve Clewlow Male 65 MV55 4 00:59:42 98 00:59:05 97
36 Adrian Boyes Male 66 MV45 7 01:00:02 99 00:59:39 99
224 Jacqui Mellor Female 34 FV45 6 01:00:11 100 01:00:03 100