Showing 1 to 100 of 359 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
204 Tomos Nesham Male 1 MU23 1 Pencoed 00:06:11 1 00:00:47 1 00:38:07 1 00:00:41 1 00:25:43 2 01:11:27 1
154 Paul Hawkins Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:06:18 2 00:00:53 3 00:38:29 2 00:00:46 3 00:26:43 7 01:13:07 2
10 Richard Straughan Male 3 MOPEN 2 Tri-Anglia 00:06:40 6 00:01:09 13 00:39:14 6 00:00:50 5 00:25:28 1 01:13:20 3
202 David Hughes Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:07:17 13 00:00:59 5 00:39:23 7 00:00:55 8 00:25:49 3 01:14:20 4
6 Paul Savage Male 5 M40+ 1 00:06:38 4 00:00:56 4 00:40:28 10 00:01:02 17 00:25:51 5 01:14:52 5
11 Brendan Kennedy Male 6 MOPEN 4 Manchester Tri Club 00:07:18 15 00:01:02 8 00:39:11 5 00:00:47 4 00:26:39 6 01:14:55 6
145 Gareth Bowyer Male 7 M40+ 2 GOG 00:07:04 8 00:01:29 28 00:38:39 3 00:01:11 35 00:27:28 17 01:15:49 7
8 Roland Evans Male 8 M40+ 3 TFN 00:07:28 18 00:01:05 10 00:39:24 8 00:00:55 9 00:27:23 16 01:16:14 8
481 Michael Laxton Male 9 MOPEN 5 Team Tri Guru 00:07:07 10 00:01:20 22 00:40:32 11 00:01:13 42 00:26:53 8 01:17:03 9
451 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 10 MOPEN 6 GOG 00:07:35 19 00:01:20 24 00:38:47 4 00:01:32 98 00:27:56 18 01:17:09 10
459 James Warren Male 11 MOPEN 7 Somerset RC Tri 00:08:31 40 00:01:09 14 00:39:57 9 00:00:54 6 00:27:11 12 01:17:40 11
203 Jonathan Milton Male 12 MOPEN 8 Manchester triathlon club 00:07:06 9 00:00:51 2 00:41:54 14 00:00:46 2 00:27:07 11 01:17:41 12
3 Ryan Gavin Male 13 MOPEN 9 Team OxygenAddict & CarlisleTr 00:07:51 22 00:01:07 12 00:41:09 12 00:01:05 26 00:26:59 10 01:18:10 13
13 Jon Reilly Male 14 MOPEN 10 Man Tri Club 00:06:38 5 00:01:11 15 00:42:08 15 00:01:17 54 00:26:58 9 01:18:11 14
206 Andrew Payne Male 15 M40+ 4 00:08:45 49 00:01:40 37 00:43:09 20 00:01:45 150 00:25:50 4 01:21:07 15
146 Sam Green Male 16 MOPEN 11 Kendal Triathlon Club 00:07:59 24 00:01:51 55 00:42:53 19 00:01:07 29 00:27:23 15 01:21:11 16
18 Craig Lane Male 17 MOPEN 12 Humber triathletes 00:07:18 14 00:01:37 32 00:44:37 26 00:01:05 25 00:27:20 13 01:21:55 17
30 Dane Stanley Male 18 M40+ 5 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:08:47 52 00:02:27 110 00:41:26 13 00:01:28 87 00:28:29 19 01:22:35 18
209 Tomas Aldous Male 19 MU23 2 GOG Tri 00:06:22 3 00:01:00 6 00:43:13 21 00:01:21 71 00:30:43 40 01:22:39 19
108 Rebecca Lodge Female 1 FOPEN 1 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:07:18 16 00:01:07 11 00:45:25 34 00:00:54 7 00:28:38 21 01:23:20 20
147 Peter Connolly Male 20 M40+ 6 Lincsquad 00:08:40 46 00:01:00 7 00:43:15 22 00:01:03 19 00:29:41 28 01:23:38 21
1 Mathew Heason Male 21 M40+ 7 Grindleford Goats 00:09:38 101 00:01:37 33 00:42:29 18 00:01:54 187 00:29:26 27 01:25:02 22
9 Andy Heaps Male 22 MOPEN 13 Team Oxygenaddict 00:08:41 47 00:02:07 80 00:42:26 16 00:01:04 22 00:31:04 48 01:25:20 23
422 Rhys James Male 23 MU23 3 00:08:07 28 00:01:49 48 00:43:39 24 00:01:21 69 00:30:28 37 01:25:21 24
28 Daniel Glover Male 24 M40+ 8 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 00:09:29 87 00:02:35 122 00:43:24 23 00:01:21 66 00:28:46 24 01:25:33 25
201 Geran Hughes Male 25 M50+ 1 GOG Triathlon 00:08:24 36 00:02:27 111 00:45:24 33 00:01:18 55 00:28:35 20 01:26:06 26
112 Alice Jenkins Female 2 FOPEN 2 Aquasphere 00:06:43 7 00:01:41 40 00:47:57 72 00:01:15 50 00:29:07 26 01:26:41 27
491 Mark Scott Male 26 M40+ 9 Royal Navy 00:07:43 21 00:01:35 30 00:45:07 32 00:01:28 84 00:31:46 60 01:27:38 28
74 George Daval Male 27 MOPEN 14 Mersey Tri 00:07:51 23 00:02:28 114 00:45:25 35 00:01:12 41 00:31:07 50 01:28:01 29
26 Jacob Marklew Male 28 MU23 4 00:09:21 79 00:01:37 34 00:44:42 28 00:01:44 148 00:30:50 41 01:28:12 30
39 Michael Hutchins Male 29 M40+ 10 Sandbach Striders 00:09:47 110 00:01:58 65 00:43:55 25 00:01:53 184 00:30:52 43 01:28:23 31
59 Giles Gray Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:09:29 86 00:02:25 106 00:44:41 27 00:01:24 75 00:30:39 38 01:28:36 32
85 Ben Weston Male 31 MOPEN 16 calne Smartt 00:08:21 33 00:01:17 18 00:47:41 66 00:01:11 38 00:30:20 35 01:28:49 33
24 Alex Mason Male 32 M40+ 11 Delamere Spartans 00:09:30 88 00:03:14 191 00:46:42 48 00:02:04 226 00:27:22 14 01:28:49 34
25 Roger Taylor Male 33 M50+ 2 Preston Harriers 00:08:56 57 00:01:56 59 00:45:40 40 00:01:43 146 00:30:51 42 01:29:04 35
467 Mark Bagnall Male 34 MOPEN 17 00:10:01 128 00:01:59 68 00:44:53 29 00:01:18 59 00:31:10 51 01:29:18 36
109 Helen Talbot Female 3 F40+ 1 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:08:17 31 00:01:57 63 00:46:44 49 00:01:43 143 00:30:40 39 01:29:19 37
53 Stanley Swanepoel Male 35 M50+ 3 Tri-Anglia 00:09:23 83 00:01:50 50 00:45:26 36 00:01:52 175 00:30:55 44 01:29:24 38
60 Paul Evans Male 36 M50+ 4 00:11:23 235 00:01:57 62 00:42:27 17 00:01:37 112 00:32:03 62 01:29:25 39
35 Dan Noraika Male 37 M50+ 5 ESC D3 Triathlon 00:08:27 39 00:02:01 70 00:44:54 30 00:01:42 141 00:32:31 74 01:29:34 40
116 Charlotte Jenkinson Female 4 FOPEN 3 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:08:04 26 00:01:55 57 00:48:31 85 00:01:14 46 00:29:58 32 01:29:41 41
270 Mike Fitzpatrick Male 38 MOPEN 18 BAD Tri 00:07:10 11 00:02:44 136 00:46:39 47 00:01:27 81 00:32:02 61 01:30:01 42
70 Tom Jordan Male 39 MOPEN 19 00:08:55 55 00:02:48 143 00:45:29 37 00:01:39 124 00:31:38 55 01:30:27 43
216 Chad Wright Male 40 M40+ 12 MerseyTRI 00:09:11 69 00:02:29 116 00:47:18 57 00:01:51 169 00:29:52 29 01:30:39 44
214 Steven Butler Male 41 MOPEN 20 00:10:38 188 00:02:02 73 00:46:49 50 00:01:30 92 00:29:54 31 01:30:51 45
230 Bryn Read Male 42 MU23 5 00:09:32 91 00:03:46 242 00:45:30 38 00:01:21 68 00:30:58 45 01:31:06 46
20 Paul Mcnally Male 43 M40+ 13 Mersey Tri 00:08:18 32 00:02:19 95 00:45:47 42 00:01:33 99 00:33:51 98 01:31:46 47
51 Darren Buckingham Male 44 MOPEN 21 00:09:22 81 00:03:02 162 00:47:16 56 00:01:58 205 00:30:14 33 01:31:50 48
236 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 45 M50+ 6 00:10:43 194 00:02:02 72 00:46:09 44 00:01:57 198 00:31:01 46 01:31:51 49
107 Penny Grayson Female 5 F40+ 2 RAF Tri 00:08:50 54 00:01:04 9 00:49:10 99 00:01:20 65 00:31:32 54 01:31:54 50
12 Richard Matthias Male 46 MOPEN 22 Pensby Runners 00:09:45 108 00:01:26 27 00:47:45 68 00:01:06 27 00:32:07 63 01:32:07 51
277 Emily Hinton Female 6 FOPEN 4 Teme leisure tri 00:09:09 67 00:01:50 51 00:47:01 51 00:01:35 105 00:32:39 78 01:32:12 52
218 Owain Fychan Male 47 M40+ 14 Clwb Triathlon Cerist 00:10:58 204 00:02:19 94 00:47:59 75 00:02:26 284 00:28:52 25 01:32:31 53
4 Graham Starmer Male 48 M50+ 7 Team Synergie Coaching 00:09:04 65 00:01:29 29 00:46:00 43 00:01:52 178 00:34:29 116 01:32:52 54
113 Julie Dala Female 7 F50+ 1 Chester 00:08:25 37 00:01:40 38 00:48:38 91 00:01:17 52 00:32:56 83 01:32:53 55
38 Pete Lowe-Werrell Male 49 M40+ 15 BASCTri 00:09:32 90 00:02:24 103 00:49:14 102 00:01:44 149 00:30:22 36 01:33:14 56
100 Charle Harradine Male 50 MOPEN 23 00:09:28 85 00:03:02 160 00:47:46 69 00:01:21 70 00:31:42 57 01:33:17 57
468 Stuart Baldwin Male 51 M40+ 16 SYtri 00:09:36 100 00:02:13 86 00:49:45 112 00:01:05 24 00:31:02 47 01:33:40 58
223 Ian Hey Male 52 M40+ 17 00:10:05 136 00:02:22 100 00:47:24 59 00:01:41 135 00:32:12 65 01:33:42 59
54 Kevin Burgess Male 53 M40+ 18 Tri-anglia 00:09:39 103 00:02:30 117 00:48:33 87 00:01:48 161 00:31:16 53 01:33:44 60
150 Christopher Webb Male 54 MOPEN 24 SYtri 00:08:27 38 00:02:10 81 00:47:12 55 00:02:05 232 00:33:52 99 01:33:45 61
27 Mustafa Salih Male 55 M50+ 8 S4F Tri Squad 00:08:14 30 00:01:56 60 00:48:38 90 00:01:13 43 00:33:56 102 01:33:55 62
256 Robert Smith Male 56 MOPEN 25 00:10:39 189 00:03:13 189 00:49:10 98 00:02:17 261 00:28:43 23 01:34:00 63
242 Jordan Phethean Male 57 MOPEN 26 00:09:40 104 00:03:14 190 00:47:27 60 00:02:37 299 00:31:13 52 01:34:08 64
58 Andrew Lewis Male 58 M50+ 9 00:11:46 258 00:02:33 120 00:47:34 63 00:02:05 230 00:30:16 34 01:34:12 65
32 Carl Moore Male 59 M40+ 19 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:09:17 72 00:02:46 139 00:45:31 39 00:01:59 210 00:34:43 121 01:34:14 66
106 Tim Davies Male 60 M40+ 20 Ealing Triathletes 00:09:47 113 00:02:15 90 00:47:55 71 00:01:54 189 00:32:27 72 01:34:17 67
144 Simon Beswick Male 61 M40+ 21 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:11:08 219 00:01:49 49 00:45:04 31 00:02:07 238 00:34:16 110 01:34:22 68
404 Richard Cubitt Male 62 MOPEN 27 Evolution Triathlon Club 00:09:53 118 00:02:18 92 00:48:22 83 00:01:51 172 00:32:09 64 01:34:31 69
272 Imogen Hutchings Female 8 FOPEN 5 Velo Club Venta 00:08:37 43 00:02:06 77 00:47:01 52 00:01:13 44 00:35:40 141 01:34:35 70
55 Alan Turner Male 63 M50+ 10 Glossop triathlon club 00:10:28 169 00:03:12 188 00:46:31 45 00:02:09 246 00:32:17 69 01:34:35 71
57 Matt Savory Male 64 MOPEN 28 00:10:02 130 00:01:58 66 00:48:01 76 00:02:46 311 00:32:15 68 01:35:00 72
473 Thomas Donald Male 65 MOPEN 29 00:10:25 163 00:01:44 43 00:49:37 110 00:01:19 62 00:32:14 67 01:35:17 73
44 Jon Marriott Male 66 M40+ 22 Belper 10:20 00:10:17 152 00:03:03 168 00:47:12 54 00:01:43 144 00:33:17 89 01:35:30 74
217 Bedwyr Fychan Male 67 M40+ 23 Cerist 00:08:34 41 00:02:17 91 00:50:38 129 00:01:41 133 00:32:28 73 01:35:35 75
117 Margaret Duncan Female 9 F40+ 3 Les Brutelles 00:10:08 138 00:01:56 58 00:48:40 92 00:01:29 88 00:33:27 91 01:35:36 76
470 Ryan Brand Male 68 MOPEN 30 00:09:35 94 00:01:38 36 00:48:15 79 00:01:21 67 00:34:53 126 01:35:40 77
274 Natasha Geere Female 10 F40+ 4 Leeds and Bradford 00:11:03 212 00:01:56 61 00:47:32 62 00:01:51 166 00:33:30 92 01:35:50 78
45 Colin Hill Male 69 MOPEN 31 Rochdale triathlon club 00:09:55 121 00:02:46 140 00:47:53 70 00:01:23 74 00:33:59 105 01:35:55 79
250 Nick Austen Male 70 M40+ 24 Tunbridge Wells Tri 00:09:18 74 00:01:18 20 00:47:28 61 00:01:33 100 00:36:21 159 01:35:56 80
423 Mark Jones Male 71 MOPEN 32 00:11:13 223 00:02:57 153 00:47:38 64 00:01:37 113 00:32:33 75 01:35:56 81
445 Dafydd Roberts Male 72 MOPEN 33 00:08:46 50 00:03:16 195 00:50:11 118 00:01:42 138 00:32:13 66 01:36:06 82
34 Nigel Fishwick Male 73 M40+ 25 00:09:39 102 00:02:48 144 00:47:05 53 00:02:37 300 00:34:09 109 01:36:15 83
273 Toni Gaskins Female 11 FOPEN 6 Do3 00:08:38 45 00:01:50 54 00:50:37 128 00:01:14 47 00:34:16 111 01:36:34 84
227 Robin Knight Male 74 M40+ 26 00:12:38 293 00:02:26 108 00:46:38 46 00:01:41 134 00:33:18 90 01:36:38 85
80 Darren Wallis Male 75 M40+ 27 00:10:59 207 00:01:45 44 00:47:58 74 00:01:40 132 00:34:21 114 01:36:41 86
114 Christina Gustafson Female 12 F40+ 5 Tri2o 00:09:11 68 00:01:40 39 00:48:50 94 00:01:23 73 00:35:40 142 01:36:43 87
153 Matthew Smith-Lilley Male 76 MOPEN 34 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:10:25 165 00:01:59 69 00:47:41 65 00:01:12 40 00:35:32 138 01:36:48 88
244 Simon Baldwin Male 77 MOPEN 35 GOG Triathlon 00:09:04 64 00:02:06 78 00:49:34 108 00:01:25 77 00:34:54 127 01:37:00 89
489 Guy Roberts Male 78 MOPEN 36 00:09:42 106 00:02:31 118 00:49:34 109 00:01:18 60 00:33:59 106 01:37:03 90
19 Albert Call Male 79 M50+ 11 00:08:46 51 00:04:00 259 00:48:08 77 00:02:03 224 00:34:33 117 01:37:28 91
253 James Davies Male 80 MOPEN 37 00:10:09 139 00:02:25 107 00:50:01 114 00:02:38 302 00:32:17 70 01:37:29 92
73 Thomas Hughes Male 81 MOPEN 38 Thames Valley Triathletes 00:09:35 96 00:03:04 172 00:48:32 86 00:01:40 127 00:34:47 122 01:37:35 93
225 Charles Butterfield Male 82 M40+ 28 RAF Triathlon 00:10:01 127 00:02:24 104 00:50:04 115 00:02:15 256 00:33:00 85 01:37:42 94
255 Colin Shore Male 83 M40+ 29 00:10:13 145 00:03:25 210 00:50:16 119 00:01:33 101 00:32:18 71 01:37:44 95
143 Ewan Winston Male 84 MOPEN 39 Rochdale Tri Club 00:09:01 60 00:02:49 145 00:49:28 105 00:01:45 151 00:34:48 124 01:37:49 96
36 Joe Martin Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:08:01 25 00:02:14 87 00:52:00 148 00:01:37 114 00:34:01 108 01:37:51 97
438 John Rhys Owen Male 86 M40+ 30 Betsi Runaways 00:09:46 109 00:01:25 26 00:48:14 78 00:02:17 264 00:36:12 152 01:37:51 98
261 Philip Newton Male 87 MOPEN 41 00:10:18 153 00:03:10 182 00:48:35 89 00:02:00 212 00:33:53 100 01:37:53 99
226 Christopher Smith Male 88 MOPEN 42 00:09:23 82 00:03:44 237 00:53:31 183 00:01:25 78 00:29:53 30 01:37:54 100