Showing 1 to 100 of 267 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Summit Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
228 Matthew Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:52:02 1 01:24:09 1 01:24:08 1
301 Robin Woods Male 2 M40+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:56:28 7 01:30:03 2 01:30:02 2
35 Jez Brown Male 3 M40+ 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:54:31 3 01:30:15 3 01:30:15 3
145 Paul Jones Male 4 M40+ 3 MERCIA FELL RC 00:54:54 4 01:31:35 4 01:31:34 4
61 Huw Davies Male 5 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:56:18 5 01:32:02 5 01:32:01 5
235 John Rowley Male 6 MOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:57:40 12 01:33:58 6 01:33:56 6
15 Thomas Barr Male 7 MOPEN 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:57:28 10 01:35:05 7 01:35:04 7
183 Clive Morgan Male 8 MOPEN 5 MALDWYN H 00:57:21 9 01:35:15 8 01:35:13 8
232 Sam Robson Male 9 MOPEN 6 MERCIA FELL RC 00:57:30 11 01:35:29 9 01:35:28 9
292 Jason Williams Male 10 M40+ 4 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:54:10 2 01:35:42 10 01:35:41 10
49 Martin Cliffe Male 11 M40+ 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:57:15 8 01:36:07 11 01:36:05 11
300 James Woodman Male 12 MOPEN 7 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:58:58 16 01:36:09 12 01:36:08 12
151 Graeme Knott Male 13 MOPEN 8 HARWICH RUNNERS 00:56:22 6 01:37:00 13 01:36:44 13
106 Scott Hall Male 14 MOPEN 9 SHREWSBURY AC 00:58:27 15 01:37:45 14 01:37:40 14
78 Tristan Evans Male 15 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:59:20 17 01:37:51 15 01:37:48 15
211 Christian Poulton Male 16 M50+ 1 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:57:45 13 01:38:33 16 01:38:32 16
253 Andrew Stephens Male 17 M40+ 6 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:58:09 14 01:39:31 17 01:39:27 17
263 Andy Thompson Male 18 MOPEN 11 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:59:55 19 01:40:02 18 01:40:00 18
293 Owain Williams Male 19 MOPEN 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:02:09 29 01:40:40 19 01:40:31 19
154 David Lawson Male 20 MU23 1 01:01:36 25 01:40:59 20 01:40:56 20
187 Twm Morgan Male 21 MOPEN 13 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:01:38 26 01:41:15 21 01:41:12 21
55 Michael Corrales Male 22 MOPEN 14 NWRRC 01:03:04 36 01:42:41 22 01:42:39 23
141 Craig Jones Male 23 M40+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:03:01 35 01:42:45 23 01:42:36 22
22 Ben Beaumont Male 24 MOPEN 15 MERCIA FELL RC 01:03:12 37 01:42:49 24 01:42:47 25
230 Simon Roberts Male 25 M40+ 8 BUCKLEY RC 01:02:59 34 01:42:50 25 01:42:47 24
117 Matthew Heywood Male 26 MOPEN 16 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 01:00:36 21 01:43:00 26 01:42:59 26
7 Gethin Armstrong Male 27 MOPEN 17 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:03:25 40 01:43:04 27 01:43:00 27
101 Thomas Green Male 28 MOPEN 18 01:01:56 27 01:43:18 28 01:43:09 28
208 Balázs Pintér Male 29 M40+ 9 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:59:27 18 01:43:22 29 01:43:20 29
223 Sarah Ridgway Female 1 F40+ 1 MERCIA FELL RC 01:03:22 38 01:43:33 30 01:43:32 30
91 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 30 MOPEN 19 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:02:42 31 01:43:58 31 01:43:56 31
254 Ian Stevens Male 31 MOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:02:34 30 01:44:08 32 01:44:08 32
140 Paul Johnson Male 32 M40+ 10 BIRSTALL RC 01:00:14 20 01:44:32 33 01:44:26 33
116 Darren Hesleton Male 33 M40+ 11 BRO DYSYNNI AC 01:02:56 33 01:45:04 34 01:45:02 35
40 Jimmy Carter Male 34 MOPEN 21 01:03:30 41 01:45:13 35 01:45:01 34
81 Ben Lightover Male 35 MOPEN 22 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:01:07 24 01:45:33 36 01:45:20 36
137 Chris Jackson Male 36 MOPEN 23 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:02:48 32 01:46:03 37 01:46:01 37
276 Tom Walters Male 37 MOPEN 24 01:05:44 54 01:46:40 38 01:46:29 38
57 Thomas Cromarty Male 38 MOPEN 25 01:04:04 44 01:46:44 39 01:46:34 39
182 Thomas Mollekin Male 39 MOPEN 26 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:03:24 39 01:46:50 40 01:46:41 40
85 Mat Fenwick Male 40 MOPEN 27 01:02:06 28 01:46:58 41 01:46:45 41
265 Steve Toogood Male 41 M50+ 2 BUCKLEY RC 01:03:34 42 01:47:18 42 01:47:16 42
74 Ian Ellis Male 42 MOPEN 28 MALDWYN H 01:05:23 50 01:47:27 43 01:47:26 43
261 Paolo Tardivel Male 43 MOPEN 29 01:05:38 53 01:47:58 44 01:47:51 44
97 Neil Godsell Male 44 MOPEN 30 MALDWYN H 01:05:27 51 01:48:05 45 01:48:03 45
204 Matthew Page Male 45 MOPEN 31 01:04:17 45 01:48:14 46 01:48:11 46
160 Mark Lloyd Male 46 M40+ 12 HARWICH RUNNERS 01:00:42 22 01:48:29 47 01:48:13 47
56 James Craig Male 47 MOPEN 32 MERCIA FELL RC 01:04:50 47 01:48:44 48 01:48:42 48
2 Mark Agnew Male 48 M50+ 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:07:08 62 01:48:48 49 01:48:45 49
241 Paul Shackleton Male 49 M50+ 4 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:06:09 56 01:48:53 50 01:48:50 51
218 Jeremy Randell Male 50 M50+ 5 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:05:07 49 01:49:01 51 01:48:50 50
197 Liam Odonnell Male 51 MOPEN 33 01:07:55 65 01:49:09 52 01:48:59 53
5 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 52 MOPEN 34 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:04:50 46 01:49:10 53 01:48:55 52
226 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 53 MOPEN 35 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:04:59 48 01:49:26 54 01:49:12 54
174 Hopcyn Matthews Male 54 MU23 2 01:09:57 77 01:50:04 55 01:49:52 55
138 Darren Jarman Male 55 M40+ 13 MALDWYN H 01:07:06 61 01:50:11 56 01:50:08 57
297 Tony Wood Male 56 MOPEN 36 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:05:38 52 01:50:20 57 01:50:05 56
248 Thomas Smith Male 57 MOPEN 37 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 01:03:35 43 01:50:33 58 01:50:32 58
212 Dave Powell Male 58 M50+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:08:38 70 01:51:20 59 01:51:15 59
102 Paul Griffiths Male 59 M40+ 14 FORMULA ONE CC 01:06:10 57 01:51:33 60 01:51:22 60
70 Iwan Edgar Male 60 M60+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:07:02 60 01:52:16 61 01:52:14 62
14 Andrew Barnes Male 61 MOPEN 38 01:07:29 63 01:52:22 62 01:52:03 61
143 Huw Jones Male 62 M50+ 7 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 01:08:03 66 01:52:24 63 01:52:20 63
224 James Rigby Male 63 MU23 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:31 59 01:52:31 64 01:52:21 64
278 Peter Warman Male 64 MOPEN 39 01:05:59 55 01:52:49 65 01:52:47 65
34 Helen Brown Female 2 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:10:23 79 01:53:16 66 01:53:11 66
152 Simon Lanckham Male 65 MOPEN 40 MERCIA FELL RC 01:01:07 23 01:53:42 67 01:53:39 68
189 Peter Mould Male 66 MOPEN 41 01:08:04 67 01:53:53 68 01:53:38 67
68 Clem Dixon Male 67 M50+ 8 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:06:14 58 01:54:03 69 01:54:01 69
302 Justin Wyke Male 68 M40+ 15 01:09:15 74 01:54:11 70 01:54:10 70
222 Jessica Richardson Female 3 FOPEN 1 01:09:07 73 01:54:27 71 01:54:25 71
109 Colin Harper Male 69 M40+ 16 01:08:55 71 01:54:49 72 01:54:35 72
119 Mark Hill Male 70 M50+ 9 MERCIA FELL RC 01:08:24 69 01:55:28 73 01:55:22 73
258 Alan Sullivan Male 71 MOPEN 42 01:10:53 80 01:56:11 74 01:55:53 74
131 Rob Martin Male 72 M50+ 10 MALDWYN H 01:08:07 68 01:56:32 75 01:56:27 75
233 Justin Ross Male 73 MOPEN 43 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:11:52 89 01:56:36 76 01:56:28 76
269 Rhys Tudur Male 74 MOPEN 44 01:12:22 101 01:57:03 77 01:56:59 77
20 Emma Bayliss Female 4 FOPEN 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:07 72 01:57:25 78 01:57:19 78
76 Gary English Male 75 M50+ 11 LIVERPOOL RC 01:07:47 64 01:57:30 79 01:57:25 79
24 Ed Davies Male 76 M60+ 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:10:23 78 01:57:56 80 01:57:52 80
193 Simon Neeves Male 77 MOPEN 45 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 01:11:56 90 01:58:08 81 01:57:59 81
46 Craig Cheedy Male 78 MOPEN 46 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:09:26 75 01:58:17 82 01:58:09 82
136 Dylan Huws Male 79 M50+ 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:12:17 98 01:58:24 83 01:58:12 83
225 Darren Roberts Male 80 MOPEN 47 01:12:20 99 01:58:27 84 01:58:16 84
6 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 81 MOPEN 48 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:13:47 110 01:59:02 85 01:58:50 85
284 Mark White Male 82 M40+ 17 01:12:15 96 01:59:02 86 01:59:00 86
67 Andrew Dickens Male 83 M40+ 18 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:13:28 109 01:59:11 87 01:59:05 87
115 Giles Hellawell Male 84 M40+ 19 01:11:23 83 01:59:18 88 01:59:15 89
155 Eloise Lee Female 5 FOPEN 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:10:58 81 01:59:19 89 01:59:14 88
264 Sarah Thorp Female 6 FOPEN 4 WEST END RUNNERS 01:12:45 105 01:59:28 90 01:59:23 90
249 Sophie Southerden Female 7 FOPEN 5 01:14:18 113 01:59:52 91 01:59:40 91
73 David Elliot Male 85 M40+ 20 01:14:18 114 02:00:07 92 02:00:00 92
169 Carl Machin Male 86 MOPEN 49 LLAMWYR LLYN 01:12:27 104 02:00:11 93 02:00:06 93
280 Meredydd Watts Male 87 MOPEN 50 01:11:03 82 02:00:28 94 02:00:21 94
287 Kate Whitfield Female 8 F40+ 3 MERCIA FELL RC 01:12:02 91 02:00:37 95 02:00:33 95
201 Howard Owen Male 88 MOPEN 51 LES CROUPIERS RC 01:11:24 84 02:01:08 96 02:00:58 96
95 Jonathan Gledson Male 89 M40+ 21 TOWN COUNTRY HARRIERS 01:09:38 76 02:01:08 97 02:01:04 97
41 Martin Carter Male 90 M50+ 13 HAY HOTFOOTERS 01:15:39 130 02:01:32 98 02:01:27 99
209 Nicholas Pollock Male 91 M40+ 22 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:15:20 123 02:01:40 99 02:01:23 98
126 Andrew Holt Male 92 M40+ 23 HARBOROUGH AC 01:12:10 93 02:01:43 100 02:01:40 100