Showing 1 to 100 of 407 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Reason Penalty Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
11 James Hodgson Male 1 M20-24 1 TRUESAPIEN RACE TEAM 00:11:13 6 00:01:54 4 00:31:00 10 00:01:13 4 00:15:33 1 01:00:51 1
90 Phil Ellison Male 2 M35-39 1 ST. HELENS TRI 00:12:16 26 00:02:12 16 00:28:42 5 00:01:13 3 00:16:30 6 01:00:51 2
151 Timothy Watson Male 3 M40-44 1 TORBAY TRIATHLON 00:11:20 9 00:02:04 7 00:32:23 28 00:01:13 8 00:16:00 2 01:02:58 3
56 Kris Whitelaw Male 4 M30-34 1 MUCKLE CC TRI TEAM 00:13:08 66 00:02:32 79 00:28:25 4 00:01:13 5 00:18:22 52 01:03:38 4
157 Garry Walker Male 5 M40-44 2 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 00:11:47 17 00:02:17 32 00:31:00 9 00:01:27 55 00:17:09 17 01:03:38 5
95 Luke Worthington Male 6 M35-39 2 TRI SURREY 00:14:17 132 00:02:43 100 00:30:02 6 00:01:15 10 00:16:27 5 01:04:41 6
4 Reece Ashfield Male 7 M17-18 1 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:11:12 4 00:02:15 25 00:33:42 59 00:01:09 1 00:16:59 13 01:05:15 7
150 Robert Whitaker Male 8 M40-44 3 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:50 18 00:02:08 14 00:31:55 18 00:01:18 16 00:18:07 43 01:05:17 8
83 Stuart Fraser Male 9 M35-39 3 00:12:25 36 00:02:21 40 00:32:21 27 00:01:19 20 00:16:59 12 01:05:22 9
84 John Potter Male 10 M35-39 4 LEJOG HARDCORE 00:12:40 46 00:02:24 48 00:31:01 11 00:01:23 30 00:18:09 44 01:05:35 10
102 Mark Clair Male 11 M35-39 5 MERSEY TRI 00:12:45 48 00:02:25 53 00:32:08 24 00:01:44 156 00:16:44 7 01:05:45 11
87 Mark Benson Male 12 M35-39 6 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:48 50 00:02:08 13 00:31:10 13 00:01:24 33 00:18:28 56 01:05:56 12
58 Timothy Bagguley Male 13 M30-34 2 00:11:15 7 00:03:00 143 00:33:02 41 00:01:51 188 00:16:56 10 01:06:02 13
244 Simon Taylor Male 14 M50-54 1 00:12:22 34 00:02:31 74 00:30:55 8 00:01:32 80 00:18:51 77 01:06:09 14
19 Joshua Daly Male 15 M25-29 1 BAD TRI 00:12:21 30 00:02:14 21 00:33:16 45 00:01:27 54 00:16:55 9 01:06:10 15
93 James Garner Male 16 M35-39 7 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:12:37 44 00:02:09 15 00:33:01 40 00:01:21 25 00:17:05 16 01:06:13 16
54 Brad Pontin Male 17 M30-34 3 BAD TRI 00:13:09 67 00:02:05 9 00:33:42 60 00:01:11 2 00:16:13 3 01:06:17 17
24 Paul Hewitt Male 18 M25-29 2 00:12:28 40 00:03:18 192 00:32:18 26 00:01:18 13 00:17:17 19 01:06:36 18
158 B Anderson Male 19 M40-44 4 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:02 21 00:02:24 47 00:31:54 17 00:01:40 128 00:18:49 74 01:06:47 19
27 Matthew Jackson Male 20 M25-29 3 PEAK XV TRI 00:13:05 61 00:02:28 59 00:31:47 16 00:01:35 97 00:17:56 39 01:06:49 20
159 Scott Mcdermott Male 21 M40-44 5 G72 TRI 00:14:03 120 00:02:16 28 00:32:03 21 00:01:35 99 00:16:58 11 01:06:52 21
37 Sean Connon Male 22 M25-29 4 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:13:27 86 00:02:49 115 00:32:51 37 00:01:23 27 00:16:25 4 01:06:53 22
99 Shayne Wilson Male 23 M35-39 8 TEAM TRI GURU 00:12:27 39 00:02:32 77 00:31:58 20 00:01:37 116 00:18:26 55 01:06:59 23
10 Will Booth Male 24 M20-24 2 LOUGHBOROUGH TRI CLUB 00:12:24 35 00:02:13 20 00:31:27 15 00:01:23 28 00:19:42 118 01:07:07 24
141 Jamie Lyall Male 25 M40-44 6 EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES 00:12:17 27 00:02:13 18 00:33:17 46 00:01:19 18 00:18:17 51 01:07:20 25
78 James Souter Male 26 M35-39 9 ARRAGONS CUMBRIAN TRI CLUB 00:13:10 69 00:02:20 39 00:33:34 55 00:01:36 103 00:17:03 14 01:07:41 26
26 Matt Hamilton Male 27 M25-29 5 00:13:06 63 00:02:18 33 00:33:22 49 00:01:13 6 00:17:46 29 01:07:43 27
208 Dave Mann Male 28 M45-49 1 NYP 00:13:28 88 00:02:07 12 00:32:15 25 00:01:27 57 00:18:30 57 01:07:45 28
252 Micgael Birtwhistle Male 29 M50-54 2 00:12:47 49 00:02:18 37 00:32:57 39 00:01:16 12 00:18:31 58 01:07:47 29
341 Sinead Clark Female 1 F17-18 1 EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB 00:11:12 5 00:01:55 5 00:34:56 92 00:01:14 9 00:18:32 61 01:07:48 30
77 Geoff Wynn Male 30 M35-39 10 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:53 108 00:02:24 52 00:32:52 38 00:01:36 104 00:17:13 18 01:07:56 31
17 Philip Lowrey Male 31 M25-29 6 WEST CUMBRIA TRI 00:13:05 60 00:02:56 134 00:33:08 43 00:01:27 58 00:17:28 21 01:08:03 32
16 Laurence Slann Male 32 M25-29 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:33 95 00:02:41 97 00:33:49 62 00:01:15 11 00:16:49 8 01:08:05 33
139 John Dargie Male 33 M40-44 7 FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:43 16 00:02:12 17 00:32:44 32 00:01:36 110 00:19:52 129 01:08:05 34
235 Andy Bray Male 34 M50-54 3 BATS 00:12:02 20 00:02:37 87 00:32:29 30 00:01:30 68 00:19:36 113 01:08:11 35
101 Matthew Huntbach Male 35 M35-39 11 00:13:17 75 00:02:45 104 00:33:05 42 00:01:39 126 00:17:39 24 01:08:24 36
144 Eddie Hirst Male 36 M40-44 8 ST. HELENS TRI 00:14:19 136 00:02:51 124 00:32:03 22 00:01:38 121 00:17:41 26 01:08:30 37
20 Matthew Thorpe Male 37 M25-29 8 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:13:02 57 00:02:29 63 00:32:23 29 00:01:52 191 00:18:53 80 01:08:38 38
187 Chris Freer Male 38 M45-49 2 TRI-LAKELAND 00:13:59 115 00:02:35 85 00:32:46 33 00:01:26 51 00:17:54 37 01:08:39 39
360 Kathryn Berry Female 2 F30-34 1 TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM 00:11:36 12 00:02:05 8 00:33:52 65 00:01:18 17 00:19:51 128 01:08:40 40
86 Nicholas Barratt Male 39 M35-39 12 TRI SURREY 00:15:46 207 00:02:39 93 00:31:02 12 00:01:28 63 00:18:02 41 01:08:55 41
203 Damian Cole Male 40 M45-49 3 00:12:22 32 00:02:49 114 00:35:19 103 00:01:24 34 00:17:04 15 01:08:56 42
263 Steven Wigglesworth Male 41 M50-54 4 GO VEGGIE 00:13:53 107 00:02:27 57 00:32:08 23 00:01:30 69 00:19:03 89 01:08:59 43
94 Matthew Ashton Male 42 M35-39 13 GOG TRIATHLON 00:12:53 51 00:02:22 43 00:33:55 66 0 00:19:51 127 01:09:00 44
76 Andrew Taylor Male 43 M35-39 14 MAN TRI 00:12:56 53 00:02:30 66 00:33:17 47 00:01:38 124 00:18:43 69 01:09:02 45
195 Dave Armitage Male 44 M45-49 4 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:13:20 77 00:02:24 50 00:34:07 71 00:01:24 37 00:17:51 32 01:09:04 46
239 Colin Eastham Male 45 M50-54 5 00:15:15 180 00:02:49 116 00:31:23 14 00:01:50 176 00:17:54 36 01:09:09 47
154 Jonathan Tuck Male 46 M40-44 9 BATS 00:13:23 81 00:03:07 158 00:33:32 54 00:01:36 106 00:17:37 23 01:09:12 48
48 Jonathan Tyler Male 47 M30-34 4 00:14:30 144 00:02:18 36 00:33:39 56 0 00:19:04 93 01:09:30 49
206 David Duffy Male 48 M45-49 5 G72 TRI 00:13:15 74 00:02:05 10 00:34:08 72 00:01:31 74 00:18:34 64 01:09:32 50
155 Craig Zientek Male 49 M40-44 10 DONCASTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:38 100 00:02:46 107 00:34:05 70 00:01:24 39 00:17:42 27 01:09:33 51
142 Robert Jamison Male 50 M40-44 11 YORKSHIRE VIKINGS TRIATHLON 00:10:57 2 00:02:55 130 00:34:41 84 00:01:44 152 00:19:20 100 01:09:35 52
236 Clive Thorley Male 51 M50-54 6 TRIKS 00:12:26 38 00:02:15 23 00:33:40 58 00:01:23 31 00:19:55 133 01:09:38 53
381 Claire Coey Female 3 F35-39 1 PRO ENDURANCE COACHING manual time provided based on discussion with marshal and trialthlete 00:13:21 78 0 0 0 00:56:19 401 01:09:40 54
292 Dave Bennett Male 52 M55-59 1 TRIKS 00:14:21 138 00:02:16 27 00:33:20 48 00:01:33 84 00:18:13 46 01:09:41 55
234 Paul Howlett Male 53 M50-54 7 BATS 00:12:08 22 00:02:28 58 00:33:31 53 00:01:30 71 00:20:15 147 01:09:50 56
388 Candice Heys Female 4 F35-39 2 00:12:11 23 00:02:33 81 00:35:32 114 00:01:25 40 00:18:15 47 01:09:53 57
146 Andrew Wilde Male 54 M40-44 12 ALNWICK TRI CLUB 00:11:18 8 00:02:39 94 00:33:40 57 00:01:36 105 00:20:52 172 01:10:03 58
91 Matt Miller Male 55 M35-39 15 EMILY MILLER 00:13:23 80 00:02:26 54 00:33:25 50 00:01:22 26 00:19:38 114 01:10:12 59
242 Stuart Turner Male 56 M50-54 8 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:09 68 00:02:29 61 00:33:29 52 00:01:24 32 00:19:45 122 01:10:13 60
207 Steve Hatch Male 57 M45-49 6 TRIKS 00:13:23 83 00:02:02 6 00:33:44 61 00:01:31 77 00:19:41 117 01:10:19 61
289 Peter Cottington Male 58 M55-59 2 00:15:20 185 00:02:45 105 00:31:57 19 00:01:31 76 00:18:50 75 01:10:21 62
50 Stephen Mulligan Male 59 M30-34 5 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:11 72 00:02:28 60 00:34:21 76 00:01:28 66 00:18:58 86 01:10:25 63
253 Garry Banks Male 60 M50-54 9 ST. HELENS TRI 00:13:02 56 00:02:32 76 00:34:36 78 00:01:18 14 00:19:01 88 01:10:27 64
228 Paul Brindke Male 61 M45-49 7 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:13:36 98 00:03:12 173 00:34:53 91 00:01:20 21 00:17:33 22 01:10:31 65
259 Jon Batt Male 62 M50-54 10 HIGH PEAK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:00 167 00:03:15 182 00:32:46 34 00:01:44 150 00:17:51 33 01:10:34 66
7 Matthew Johnson Male 63 M17-18 2 MTBS TRI 00:10:11 1 00:03:03 153 00:37:54 185 00:01:13 7 00:18:17 50 01:10:36 67
254 Simon Harper Male 64 M50-54 11 NRG/TRISCIENCE RT 00:11:34 11 00:03:43 227 00:34:50 89 00:02:38 332 00:17:55 38 01:10:38 68
209 Paul Greeson Male 65 M45-49 8 00:15:16 182 00:03:15 183 00:30:55 7 00:02:45 342 00:18:36 66 01:10:45 69
25 David Mcmillan Male 66 M25-29 9 G72 TRI 00:11:41 15 00:02:53 126 00:36:23 138 00:02:11 262 00:17:46 28 01:10:52 70
149 Nick Hannah Male 67 M40-44 13 LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:04 58 00:01:53 3 00:35:38 118 00:01:25 42 00:18:59 87 01:10:57 71
202 Brian Wills Male 68 M45-49 9 TRI LIVING 00:15:41 202 00:02:22 44 00:32:51 36 00:01:24 38 00:18:45 70 01:11:01 72
133 Matthew Collins Male 69 M35-39 16 00:14:37 147 00:02:18 34 00:35:04 96 00:01:23 29 00:17:46 30 01:11:05 73
52 Barry Williams Male 70 M30-34 6 MERSEY TRI 00:11:10 3 00:02:33 82 00:34:15 75 00:01:50 174 00:21:20 195 01:11:06 74
205 Martin Lloyd Male 71 M45-49 10 MUCKLE CC TRI TEAM 00:14:07 124 00:02:26 56 00:34:38 80 00:01:21 23 00:18:36 67 01:11:06 75
92 Wesley Barnett Male 72 M35-39 17 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:39 148 00:02:31 71 00:34:40 83 00:01:28 64 00:17:57 40 01:11:13 76
55 Daniel Wood Male 73 M30-34 7 FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:06 122 00:02:13 19 00:35:28 110 00:01:25 46 00:18:06 42 01:11:16 77
260 Andy Williams Male 74 M50-54 12 CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB 00:12:16 25 00:02:58 139 00:35:12 98 00:01:55 198 00:18:58 85 01:11:17 78
82 Jonathan Dixon Male 75 M35-39 18 00:14:32 145 00:03:10 169 00:33:13 44 00:02:06 243 00:18:25 54 01:11:24 79
192 Sam Kenyon Male 76 M45-49 11 00:13:30 90 00:02:16 31 00:34:40 82 00:01:25 45 00:19:35 110 01:11:25 80
233 Nigel Waterhouse Male 77 M50-54 13 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:21 31 00:02:29 64 00:34:50 88 00:01:41 135 00:20:13 145 01:11:32 81
256 Ben Strutt Male 78 M50-54 14 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:47 159 00:02:42 98 00:33:59 67 00:01:38 123 00:18:31 59 01:11:36 82
23 Darren Tremble Male 79 M25-29 10 ROYAL AIR FORCE TRIATHLON 00:13:40 102 00:03:03 154 00:35:20 104 00:01:41 133 00:18:12 45 01:11:54 83
372 Amy Bentley Female 5 F35-39 3 FLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:18 76 00:02:15 24 00:36:02 126 00:01:30 70 00:18:53 79 01:11:55 84
243 Richard Walters Male 80 M50-54 15 BRECON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:59 166 00:02:29 62 00:34:53 90 00:01:19 19 00:18:24 53 01:12:00 85
281 Paul Harbidge Male 81 M55-59 3 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:12:30 41 00:02:15 26 00:34:39 81 00:01:53 193 00:20:50 170 01:12:04 86
22 Oliver Holman Male 82 M25-29 11 THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLON 00:15:20 183 00:02:22 41 00:34:02 68 00:01:31 78 00:18:56 83 01:12:09 87
406 Jen Lande Female 6 F40-44 1 HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES 00:12:22 33 00:02:39 92 00:36:04 128 00:02:08 250 00:19:03 91 01:12:13 88
28 Luke Lambert Male 83 M25-29 12 00:14:42 150 00:02:16 30 00:35:30 111 00:01:20 22 00:18:33 62 01:12:19 89
373 Rachel Whitwell Female 7 F35-39 4 CALDERDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:39 13 00:02:42 99 00:35:01 94 00:01:36 108 00:21:30 201 01:12:27 90
138 Mark Salmon Male 84 M40-44 14 LINCSQUAD 00:13:43 104 00:02:24 49 00:34:46 87 00:01:34 89 00:20:07 141 01:12:31 91
284 Steve Hunt Male 85 M55-59 4 LOUTH TRI CLUB 00:14:02 117 00:02:38 89 00:35:10 97 00:01:30 67 00:19:21 102 01:12:38 92
313 Simon Troop Male 86 M60-64 1 TRIGURU 00:13:22 79 00:03:28 206 00:33:50 64 00:01:46 163 00:20:20 151 01:12:44 93
85 Matt Newell Male 87 M35-39 19 00:14:12 129 00:02:46 106 00:36:10 132 00:02:13 269 00:17:41 25 01:13:00 94
231 Gary Bonner Male 88 M50-54 16 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:14:23 140 00:02:35 84 00:35:49 123 00:01:35 100 00:18:46 71 01:13:06 95
53 Philip Johnson Male 89 M30-34 8 MERSEY TRI 00:14:51 161 00:03:41 222 00:35:31 112 00:01:47 166 00:17:21 20 01:13:08 96
232 Mal Balmer Male 90 M50-54 17 ST. HELENS TRI 00:13:23 82 00:02:30 67 00:35:44 122 00:01:32 79 00:20:02 137 01:13:09 97
344 Rachael Vatter Female 8 F20-24 1 TRI-LAKELAND 00:11:40 14 00:02:06 11 00:38:57 216 00:01:21 24 00:19:12 94 01:13:15 98
143 Robert Lunan Male 91 M40-44 15 AYRODYNAMIC TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:55 110 00:02:44 103 00:35:27 106 00:01:34 92 00:19:39 116 01:13:17 99
445 Alexandra Knowles Female 9 F50-54 1 GREENLIGHTPT 00:14:01 116 00:02:20 38 00:35:34 116 00:01:34 93 00:19:53 132 01:13:20 100