Showing 1 to 100 of 265 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Reason Penalty Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
574 Joe Banns Male 1 MSENIOR 1 00:20:00 1 00:02:11 5 01:00:33 5 00:01:16 2 00:35:51 4 01:59:50 1
649 Paul Smith Male 2 MVET 1 CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON 00:20:11 3 00:02:06 3 01:05:10 27 00:01:30 15 00:37:23 7 02:06:19 2
537 Alexander Garrod Male 3 MSENIOR 2 manual swim time provided 00:24:00 10 00:01:30 1 01:01:35 6 00:01:25 9 00:38:02 10 02:06:30 3
604 Oliver Rodwell Male 4 MSENIOR 3 00:22:45 8 00:02:09 4 01:02:24 9 00:01:27 11 00:38:07 12 02:06:51 4
545 Humfrey Jeakins Male 5 MSENIOR 4 TEAM AERO WIN 00:24:01 12 00:03:11 48 01:00:33 4 00:01:19 3 00:38:04 11 02:07:06 5
548 Matthew Smith Male 6 MSENIOR 5 PEAKS-PERFORMANCE.COM seen at comms at 10:38:24.05 00:24:10 14 00:02:49 30 01:04:15 20 00:01:31 18 00:35:47 3 02:08:30 6
673 Luke Sutton Male 7 MVET 2 00:21:34 4 00:03:29 64 01:04:28 21 00:01:46 52 00:38:20 15 02:09:35 7
619 Marc Smith Male 8 MSENIOR 6 TRAWDEN AC 00:26:38 40 00:03:03 42 01:02:24 10 00:01:36 28 00:36:23 5 02:10:02 8
607 Chris Green Male 9 MSENIOR 7 ST. HELENS TRI 00:24:26 15 00:02:29 16 01:02:18 8 00:01:53 66 00:39:59 23 02:11:04 9
714 Ian Cox Male 10 MVET 3 00:24:47 18 00:02:46 26 00:57:02 3 00:01:40 39 00:45:25 91 02:11:38 10
583 Matthew Wilson Male 11 MSENIOR 8 TRI R 00:23:17 9 00:02:22 10 01:07:31 39 00:01:22 6 00:37:38 8 02:12:09 11
575 Matthew Connelly-Smith Male 12 MSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:29 92 00:03:33 71 01:02:09 7 00:01:56 72 00:35:35 2 02:12:40 12
650 Gethin Rees Male 13 MVET 4 00:26:58 48 00:02:46 27 01:03:07 13 00:02:29 145 00:38:22 16 02:13:40 13
690 Nick Allen Male 14 MVET 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:35 27 00:02:26 13 01:03:55 18 00:01:53 69 00:39:59 24 02:13:46 14
564 Sean Corrigan Male 15 MSENIOR 10 00:25:15 23 00:02:47 29 01:05:10 26 00:01:22 5 00:39:19 20 02:13:50 15
556 Nikola Peric Male 16 MSENIOR 11 00:24:28 16 00:02:29 15 01:03:07 12 00:01:48 53 00:42:06 41 02:13:55 16
752 Andy Crawshaw Male 17 MSUPER VET 1 00:26:09 32 00:03:21 57 01:03:33 14 00:01:41 42 00:39:43 22 02:14:26 17
642 Jonathon Mann Male 18 MVET 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:27:10 54 00:02:28 14 01:03:48 17 00:01:25 8 00:40:16 26 02:15:04 18
491 Naomi Keira Wright Female 1 FSENIOR 1 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:19 24 00:02:16 6 01:04:56 24 00:01:24 7 00:41:17 35 02:15:09 19
653 Paul Timms Male 19 MVET 7 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:48 29 00:02:21 9 01:06:47 36 00:01:33 23 00:39:05 19 02:15:32 20
571 Simon Mcglone Male 20 MSENIOR 12 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:50 20 00:03:21 58 01:08:35 49 00:01:34 26 00:37:54 9 02:16:13 21
691 Matthew Harte Male 21 MVET 8 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:08 22 00:02:40 20 01:03:38 15 00:01:44 47 00:43:09 56 02:16:18 22
586 Ben Hale Male 22 MSENIOR 13 UOCRR 00:29:48 99 00:02:57 32 01:05:05 25 00:01:54 71 00:36:40 6 02:16:21 23
688 John Oliver Male 23 MVET 9 BLACKPOOL AQUATICS BATS 00:26:15 35 00:02:33 17 01:03:58 19 00:01:38 34 00:43:01 53 02:17:23 24
706 Charlie Stirrup Male 24 MVET 10 ST. HELENS TRI 00:25:33 26 00:03:29 63 01:05:23 28 00:01:51 62 00:41:34 38 02:17:48 25
747 Russell Collister Male 25 MSUPER VET 2 MANX TRI CLUB 00:25:25 25 00:02:21 8 01:07:03 38 00:01:16 1 00:41:53 39 02:17:56 26
746 Paul Cubbon Male 26 MSUPER VET 3 MANX TRI CLUB 00:26:08 31 00:02:23 11 01:05:52 31 00:01:26 10 00:42:11 42 02:17:58 27
493 Steph Banns Female 2 FSENIOR 2 00:22:22 5 00:02:01 2 01:11:39 72 00:01:22 4 00:40:40 28 02:18:02 28
696 Colin Gregory Male 27 MVET 11 LOSTOCK ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:57 102 00:02:53 31 01:05:42 30 00:01:36 29 00:38:14 13 02:18:20 29
542 Mark Turner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 ST. HELENS TRI 00:28:14 70 00:02:24 12 01:08:00 43 00:01:37 32 00:38:18 14 02:18:31 30
639 Adam Webster Male 29 MSENIOR 15 00:27:17 55 00:03:54 104 01:02:40 11 00:01:42 43 00:43:14 57 02:18:44 31
705 Andrew Simcott Male 30 MVET 12 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:48 19 00:03:03 40 01:05:32 29 00:01:39 36 00:44:02 71 02:19:00 32
672 Fraser Battye Male 31 MVET 13 00:26:18 36 00:02:34 19 01:09:17 54 00:01:33 22 00:39:33 21 02:19:12 33
489 Hayley Rigby Female 3 FSENIOR 3 00:22:24 6 00:02:18 7 01:09:36 57 00:01:33 25 00:43:45 67 02:19:33 34
749 Carl Bibby Male 32 MSUPER VET 4 CHESHIRE CAT 00:24:00 11 00:04:32 143 01:08:19 44 00:01:49 57 00:41:02 32 02:19:39 35
697 John Webb Male 33 MVET 14 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:35 39 00:03:04 43 01:04:41 22 00:01:31 21 00:44:05 72 02:19:55 36
626 Matthew Hill Male 34 MSENIOR 16 00:27:24 57 00:03:01 39 01:06:11 33 00:01:37 30 00:43:04 54 02:21:15 37
624 James Doyle Male 35 MSENIOR 17 drafting 120 00:27:36 59 00:02:57 33 01:04:49 23 00:01:39 38 00:42:52 49 02:21:50 38
590 Martin Dunn Male 36 MSENIOR 18 00:29:17 86 00:03:10 47 01:12:42 82 00:01:29 14 00:35:17 1 02:21:52 39
674 Prescott Graeme Male 37 MVET 15 FITT 00:25:46 28 00:03:00 37 01:08:29 47 00:02:14 119 00:43:45 68 02:23:13 40
686 Kevin Moss Male 38 MVET 16 00:26:57 47 00:03:37 78 01:09:27 56 00:01:54 70 00:41:20 36 02:23:13 41
701 David Gaskell Male 39 MVET 17 ST. HELENS TRI 00:26:14 34 00:03:37 79 01:07:53 41 00:02:06 100 00:43:30 61 02:23:17 42
652 Nikki Ellis Male 40 MVET 18 TEAM MANVERS 00:28:14 69 00:03:38 84 01:09:27 55 00:02:06 101 00:39:59 25 02:23:23 43
739 Paul Chesworth Male 41 MSUPER VET 5 00:24:57 21 00:02:42 25 01:09:08 53 00:01:49 59 00:45:17 89 02:23:51 44
552 Joseph Chambers Male 42 MSENIOR 19 00:28:27 72 00:03:48 98 01:09:43 60 00:01:33 24 00:40:25 27 02:23:54 45
628 Andrew Taylor Male 43 MSENIOR 20 00:27:04 51 00:02:41 24 01:06:46 35 00:01:31 19 00:46:01 99 02:24:01 46
587 Andrew Mcglone Male 44 MSENIOR 21 00:22:43 7 00:02:41 21 01:10:12 64 00:01:53 68 00:47:00 105 02:24:27 47
644 Richard Baker Male 45 MVET 19 00:30:44 114 00:04:31 142 01:08:54 51 00:01:56 73 00:38:28 17 02:24:32 48
725 Matt Kersel Male 46 MVET 20 00:24:10 13 00:02:58 35 01:11:40 73 00:01:35 27 00:44:17 74 02:24:38 49
683 Joe Ames Male 47 MVET 21 00:28:00 66 00:02:41 22 01:11:17 68 00:01:37 31 00:41:06 33 02:24:40 50
645 Mark Colman Male 48 MVET 22 CARLISLE TRI CLUB drafting 120 00:26:19 37 00:03:43 90 01:09:56 61 00:01:53 65 00:41:13 34 02:25:02 51
584 Kevin Dudley Male 49 MSENIOR 22 00:29:14 85 00:03:17 53 01:08:55 52 00:01:28 12 00:42:46 48 02:25:39 52
573 Gareth Johns Male 50 MSENIOR 23 00:29:35 93 00:03:38 83 01:10:06 63 00:01:30 17 00:41:01 30 02:25:49 53
774 Peter White Male 51 MSUPER VET 6 0 00:31:28 258 01:07:55 42 00:01:39 37 00:45:04 86 02:26:04 54
610 Joe Horsley Male 52 MSENIOR 24 UTC 00:27:29 58 00:03:32 69 01:12:08 80 00:02:09 110 00:41:57 40 02:27:14 55
621 Adam Taylor Male 53 MSENIOR 25 00:34:38 180 00:06:05 210 00:48:12 2 00:03:45 231 00:55:46 205 02:28:24 56
715 Matthew Hopkins Male 54 MVET 23 00:26:00 30 00:03:04 44 01:14:42 97 00:01:31 20 00:43:30 60 02:28:45 57
591 Alex Smallshaw Male 55 MSENIOR 26 00:29:37 94 00:03:19 56 01:11:48 75 00:01:30 16 00:42:38 46 02:28:51 58
549 Thomas Hopwood Male 56 MSENIOR 27 00:24:35 17 00:04:11 127 01:15:25 110 00:01:58 83 00:43:08 55 02:29:16 59
611 Tom Lissett Male 57 MSENIOR 28 finish given based on garmin 00:34:31 177 00:03:29 65 01:06:03 32 00:02:01 87 00:43:32 63 02:29:34 60
754 Richard Talbot Male 58 MSUPER VET 7 SOUTHPORT SWIMSCOOL 00:26:54 43 00:03:11 49 01:14:07 91 00:02:11 116 00:43:19 59 02:29:41 61
570 Alan Treanor Male 59 MSENIOR 29 HMCC 00:31:20 122 00:02:58 34 01:03:43 16 00:02:49 185 00:49:13 134 02:30:01 62
710 John Jones Male 60 MVET 24 00:27:09 53 00:03:56 108 01:12:13 81 00:01:44 48 00:45:49 95 02:30:49 63
669 John Honeyball Male 61 MVET 25 drafting 120 00:26:54 44 00:02:59 36 01:10:22 65 00:01:51 63 00:47:10 107 02:31:15 64
504 Hilary Honeyball Female 4 FSENIOR 4 00:26:46 41 00:03:57 109 01:16:18 123 00:01:53 64 00:42:31 43 02:31:22 65
717 Colin Storrar Male 62 MVET 26 T3 00:31:20 121 00:05:28 187 01:08:32 48 00:02:43 168 00:43:41 65 02:31:41 66
622 Luke Ainsworth Male 63 MSENIOR 30 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:33:42 160 00:03:17 52 01:10:05 62 00:02:07 107 00:42:58 51 02:32:07 67
703 Carl Dawson Male 64 MVET 27 CALDERDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:07 132 00:04:01 116 01:11:49 76 00:02:05 98 00:42:33 45 02:32:33 68
720 Andrew James Doyle Male 65 MVET 28 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:27:55 64 00:03:01 38 01:18:21 152 00:02:35 157 00:40:45 29 02:32:34 69
557 Miles Bogle Male 66 MSENIOR 31 00:32:39 147 00:03:32 67 01:06:52 37 00:01:38 35 00:48:01 117 02:32:40 70
580 Adam Todd Male 67 MSENIOR 32 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:35 112 00:02:47 28 01:14:56 105 00:01:37 33 00:43:16 58 02:33:08 71
632 Chris Brookes Male 68 MSENIOR 33 00:29:38 95 00:04:25 138 01:14:43 99 00:02:05 96 00:42:52 50 02:33:42 72
643 James Oswald Male 69 MVET 29 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:26:59 49 00:03:37 82 01:17:35 143 00:01:48 54 00:44:14 73 02:34:12 73
675 Andrew Hurst Male 70 MVET 30 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:08 2 00:03:47 96 01:16:19 126 00:01:51 60 00:52:56 177 02:34:59 74
662 Mark Ellison Male 71 MVET 31 COLT 00:33:09 156 00:03:48 97 01:06:12 34 00:02:28 142 00:49:40 141 02:35:14 75
579 Richard Vasey Male 72 MSENIOR 34 MERSEY TRI 00:29:13 84 00:03:44 91 01:17:01 130 00:02:48 184 00:42:43 47 02:35:27 76
646 Dan Smith Male 73 MVET 32 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:07 80 00:03:03 41 01:12:01 78 00:02:02 89 00:49:19 136 02:35:30 77
695 Mark Tamlin Male 74 MVET 33 TEAM PIE 00:37:25 217 00:04:18 131 01:08:20 45 00:02:01 88 00:43:35 64 02:35:37 78
508 Claire Murphy Female 5 FVET 1 ST. HELENS TRI 00:29:10 82 00:03:36 76 01:15:59 118 00:02:19 126 00:44:42 79 02:35:44 79
596 Simon Tree Male 75 MSENIOR 35 00:31:16 119 00:03:25 61 01:07:35 40 00:02:47 180 00:50:53 155 02:35:53 80
676 Lee Gerrard Male 76 MVET 34 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:27 90 00:05:10 176 01:15:00 106 00:01:45 50 00:44:56 82 02:36:15 81
562 Peter Atkinson Male 77 MSENIOR 36 00:32:22 138 00:04:11 126 01:11:47 74 00:02:04 95 00:45:53 96 02:36:15 82
666 Andrew Gaskell Male 78 MVET 35 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:43 151 00:03:49 100 01:15:37 112 00:01:43 44 00:42:31 44 02:36:21 83
488 Sarah Sperring Female 6 FSENIOR 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:50 100 00:03:44 92 01:19:05 157 00:02:15 120 00:41:31 37 02:36:23 84
636 Will Austin Male 79 MSENIOR 37 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:28:32 73 00:03:07 45 01:17:48 149 00:01:41 40 00:45:29 93 02:36:35 85
630 Anthony Lowe Male 80 MSENIOR 38 00:29:21 88 00:03:58 111 01:15:23 109 00:03:03 200 00:44:57 84 02:36:40 86
723 Mark Millward Male 81 MVET 36 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:16 108 00:05:11 178 01:11:50 77 00:01:51 61 00:47:35 112 02:36:41 87
657 Mike Sanderson Male 82 MVET 37 00:27:36 60 00:04:11 125 01:15:52 116 00:02:10 112 00:47:24 110 02:37:12 88
647 Paul Sutton Male 83 MVET 38 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB drafting 120 00:26:53 42 00:03:33 70 01:12:04 79 00:02:17 123 00:50:38 153 02:37:22 89
616 Sole Kelvin Male 84 MSENIOR 39 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:29 91 00:05:56 206 01:16:17 122 00:02:21 128 00:43:53 69 02:37:54 90
742 Mario Ricciardi Male 85 MSUPER VET 8 MANX TRI CLUB 00:27:37 61 00:02:41 23 01:08:45 50 00:01:49 58 00:57:09 213 02:38:00 91
716 Simon Bytheway Male 86 MVET 39 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:19 109 00:04:12 128 01:13:50 87 00:02:03 93 00:47:48 113 02:38:11 92
633 Paul Booth Male 87 MSENIOR 40 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:30:32 111 00:02:33 18 01:19:49 163 00:01:28 13 00:43:57 70 02:38:18 93
655 Peter Mcnulty Male 88 MVET 40 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:55 45 00:05:15 181 01:14:53 103 00:02:29 146 00:49:14 135 02:38:44 94
599 Darren Mitchell Male 89 MSENIOR 41 00:29:03 77 00:03:18 54 01:14:49 102 00:02:34 154 00:49:08 131 02:38:50 95
758 Mick Southern Male 90 MSUPER VET 9 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:26 175 00:04:39 154 01:12:42 84 00:02:15 121 00:45:01 85 02:39:01 96
762 Justin Fowlis Male 91 MSUPER VET 10 00:35:25 186 00:04:44 158 01:11:36 71 00:02:03 92 00:45:20 90 02:39:05 97
554 Cory Sandys Male 92 MSENIOR 42 00:29:45 97 00:04:40 156 01:17:44 148 00:02:07 106 00:45:10 87 02:39:24 98
538 Jack Hart Male 93 MSENIOR 43 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:11 67 00:04:02 118 01:14:56 104 00:01:53 67 00:50:27 150 02:39:27 99
638 Alan Young Male 94 MSENIOR 44 00:28:40 74 00:03:59 114 01:15:59 119 00:01:56 74 00:49:10 132 02:39:42 100