Showing 101 to 200 of 265 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
623 Ian Collings Male 95 MSENIOR 45 TRI-RIVINGTON 00:34:13 170 00:06:57 228 01:11:13 67 00:02:19 127 00:45:10 88 02:39:51 101
728 Guy Mckenzie Male 96 MVET 41 00:35:50 196 00:03:22 59 01:09:41 58 00:01:43 45 00:49:26 138 02:40:00 102
731 Geoff Ross Male 97 MVET 42 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:30:10 106 00:03:45 94 01:17:30 139 00:02:58 195 00:46:02 100 02:40:23 103
526 Traci Shipley Female 7 FSUPER VET 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:39 62 00:03:13 50 01:18:51 155 00:02:04 94 00:48:41 122 02:40:25 104
540 Declan Bulmer Male 98 MSENIOR 46 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:04 198 00:04:47 160 01:18:54 156 00:01:49 55 00:39:04 18 02:40:36 105
506 Lynsey Smith Female 8 FVET 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:49 128 00:03:37 81 01:19:07 159 00:01:57 75 00:44:17 75 02:40:45 106
600 Richard Mungall Male 99 MSENIOR 47 SCUDERIA WEST PRESTON 00:27:52 63 0 0 0 02:13:09 261 02:41:00 107
614 Daniel Graham Male 100 MSENIOR 48 00:29:51 101 00:03:57 110 01:14:45 100 00:02:31 151 00:49:59 145 02:41:01 108
692 Matthew Pemrick Male 101 MVET 43 TRI RIVINGTON 00:31:11 116 00:05:23 185 01:11:25 70 00:02:32 152 00:50:59 159 02:41:28 109
727 Rob Preston Male 102 MVET 44 ST. HELENS TRI 00:29:47 98 00:03:22 60 01:21:52 187 00:03:32 220 00:43:01 52 02:41:32 110
620 Clint Oliver Male 103 MSENIOR 49 00:28:59 76 00:05:01 169 01:20:27 174 00:02:43 169 00:44:26 76 02:41:34 111
656 Carl Holdaway Male 104 MVET 45 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:24 71 00:03:44 93 01:17:25 137 00:03:33 222 00:48:34 120 02:41:39 112
550 Tom Price Male 105 MSENIOR 50 00:35:25 187 00:03:41 88 01:15:04 107 00:02:05 97 00:45:34 94 02:41:48 113
711 Steven Parsons Male 106 MVET 46 00:27:58 65 00:03:33 72 01:13:25 86 00:02:21 129 00:54:48 194 02:42:04 114
785 Phil Burke Male 107 MSUPER VET 11 00:29:04 78 00:03:59 112 01:17:39 146 00:02:54 189 00:48:43 124 02:42:17 115
681 Pawel Turek Male 108 MVET 47 00:36:56 211 00:06:37 219 01:12:42 83 00:02:39 165 00:43:30 62 02:42:22 116
553 James Glover Male 109 MSENIOR 51 00:32:37 145 00:05:13 179 01:18:15 151 00:01:58 80 00:44:27 77 02:42:27 117
602 David Glover Male 110 MSENIOR 52 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:32:18 136 00:04:12 129 01:14:14 93 00:02:43 171 00:49:07 130 02:42:33 118
500 Sharon Livesey Female 9 FSENIOR 6 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:17 158 00:04:08 122 01:17:33 141 00:01:45 51 00:45:59 97 02:42:40 119
735 Peter Dootson Male 111 MVET 48 WHITCHURCH TRI 00:32:24 139 00:05:02 170 01:11:19 69 00:02:36 159 00:51:28 164 02:42:46 120
593 Simon Pendlebury Male 112 MSENIOR 53 00:34:16 172 00:03:41 89 01:16:19 125 00:03:55 238 00:44:48 80 02:42:57 121
490 Rebecca Smith Female 10 FSENIOR 7 HARRY MIDDLETON CC 00:34:13 171 00:04:11 124 01:14:41 96 00:02:11 118 00:47:53 115 02:43:07 122
559 Ashley Lowe Male 113 MSENIOR 54 00:35:29 190 00:04:37 150 01:20:01 164 00:02:26 138 00:41:01 31 02:43:33 123
567 Mike Gregory Male 114 MSENIOR 55 00:34:50 181 00:03:46 95 01:16:32 127 00:02:29 147 00:46:00 98 02:43:35 124
625 I Halsall Male 115 MSENIOR 56 00:29:13 83 00:03:34 73 01:20:06 165 00:02:06 99 00:48:45 125 02:43:41 125
613 Clint Gomes Male 116 MSENIOR 57 MERSEY TRI 00:28:12 68 00:03:18 55 01:21:33 183 00:02:01 86 00:48:42 123 02:43:44 126
757 Jonathan Marsh Male 117 MSUPER VET 12 00:31:15 118 00:04:28 140 01:16:08 120 00:02:24 135 00:49:40 142 02:43:53 127
756 Girven Ian Male 118 MSUPER VET 13 00:27:05 52 00:04:07 121 01:14:47 101 00:03:01 197 00:55:01 197 02:43:58 128
660 Neil Williams Male 119 MVET 49 00:40:00 228 00:05:48 199 01:08:21 46 00:03:16 211 00:47:03 106 02:44:26 129
629 Gareth Simpson Male 120 MSENIOR 58 00:34:51 182 00:04:36 149 01:14:34 95 00:02:09 108 00:48:49 126 02:44:57 130
664 Colin Smith Male 121 MVET 50 00:28:56 75 00:04:15 130 01:17:22 134 00:02:27 139 00:52:07 173 02:45:05 131
651 Neil Sahgal Male 122 MVET 51 MERSEY TRI 00:38:19 222 00:03:56 106 01:14:12 92 00:02:29 143 00:46:35 102 02:45:28 132
617 David Hickey Male 123 MSENIOR 59 00:35:29 189 00:03:52 103 01:17:24 135 00:02:10 111 00:46:40 103 02:45:34 133
682 Jude Padfield Male 124 MVET 52 00:32:10 134 00:04:40 155 01:17:30 140 00:03:13 208 00:48:06 118 02:45:38 134
768 Ronnie Burrows Male 125 MSUPER VET 14 00:35:32 191 00:06:02 209 01:14:05 89 00:02:09 109 00:47:55 116 02:45:40 135
608 Carl Johnson Male 126 MSENIOR 60 00:34:10 169 00:04:35 145 01:17:25 136 00:02:37 161 00:47:13 108 02:45:58 136
618 Christopher Shepherd Male 127 MSENIOR 61 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:07 79 00:06:09 212 01:16:46 129 00:02:47 182 00:51:12 162 02:46:00 137
772 Chris Bridson Male 128 MSUPER VET 15 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:09 115 00:04:32 144 01:15:59 117 00:01:59 84 00:52:55 176 02:46:32 138
627 Ashley Morris Male 129 MSENIOR 62 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:41 96 00:04:21 133 01:19:46 162 00:02:07 104 00:50:56 157 02:46:49 139
592 Adam Hawthorne Male 130 MSENIOR 63 drafting 02:00 00:32:51 153 00:03:26 62 01:14:24 94 00:02:17 125 00:51:58 169 02:46:54 140
780 Beard Keith Male 131 MSUPER VET 16 00:32:27 141 00:05:54 205 01:16:18 124 00:03:18 212 00:49:12 133 02:47:07 141
595 Pau Arrastraria Orti Male 132 MSENIOR 64 00:31:22 123 00:05:32 189 01:17:25 138 00:03:30 218 00:49:32 139 02:47:19 142
766 David Smalley Male 133 MSUPER VET 17 00:30:04 105 00:03:48 99 01:20:43 175 00:02:06 102 00:51:05 160 02:47:44 143
529 Lisa Edwards Female 11 FSUPER VET 2 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:22 89 00:03:35 74 01:20:09 166 00:03:38 225 00:51:11 161 02:47:53 144
679 Andrew Leathem Male 134 MVET 53 00:31:24 124 00:05:36 192 01:17:36 145 00:04:03 242 00:49:24 137 02:48:01 145
601 Huw Fry Male 135 MSENIOR 65 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:14 135 00:03:49 101 01:15:26 111 00:02:07 105 00:54:42 193 02:48:16 146
499 Vicki Kennedy Female 12 FSENIOR 8 G72 TRI 00:37:12 213 00:05:39 193 01:18:45 154 00:01:57 77 00:44:55 81 02:48:26 147
750 Paul Lewis Male 136 MSUPER VET 18 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:39:19 226 00:06:51 225 01:09:41 59 00:02:30 149 00:50:07 146 02:48:27 148
698 Philip Dowd Male 137 MVET 54 MERSEY TRI 00:31:13 117 00:03:35 75 01:20:23 171 00:02:02 90 00:51:27 163 02:48:37 149
709 Simon Halstead Male 138 MVET 55 00:26:22 38 00:04:00 115 01:17:16 133 00:02:41 167 00:58:21 218 02:48:38 150
721 Craig Baxter Male 139 MVET 56 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:26 188 00:05:01 168 01:17:33 142 00:02:22 131 00:48:26 119 02:48:45 151
740 Ian Facer Male 140 MSUPER VET 19 TRI RIVINGTON 00:41:18 238 00:05:00 167 01:17:06 131 00:02:26 137 00:43:41 66 02:49:29 152
677 Lee Turner Male 141 MVET 57 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:13 157 00:03:31 66 01:21:49 186 00:02:11 114 00:48:54 127 02:49:36 153
702 Tony Robinson Male 142 MVET 58 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:03 104 00:04:57 165 01:15:46 114 00:02:39 164 00:56:25 208 02:49:48 154
763 Andy Eckersley Male 143 MSUPER VET 20 00:30:38 113 00:09:22 252 01:15:40 113 0 00:54:32 190 02:50:11 155
699 Ian Barnett Male 144 MVET 59 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:31 204 00:06:56 227 01:10:49 66 00:03:59 240 00:51:59 170 02:50:12 156
527 Kim Oneill Female 13 FSUPER VET 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:04 167 00:03:14 51 01:15:50 115 00:02:11 117 00:55:12 199 02:50:29 157
779 John Ellis Male 145 MSUPER VET 21 PRISON SERVICE DU AND TRI CLUB 00:32:40 148 00:05:48 198 01:18:08 150 00:02:29 144 00:51:43 167 02:50:46 158
738 John Whale Male 146 MSUPER VET 22 G72 TRI 00:29:17 87 00:03:39 85 01:24:06 201 00:01:49 56 00:52:00 171 02:50:48 159
533 Diana Gill Female 14 FSUPER VET 4 ALTRINCHAM 0 00:36:35 259 01:22:26 191 00:01:58 81 00:49:54 144 02:50:51 160
775 Mark Murphy Male 147 MSUPER VET 23 00:35:43 194 00:03:32 68 01:15:12 108 00:02:38 162 00:54:03 186 02:51:06 161
536 Teresa Hollins Female 15 FSUPER VET 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:51 152 00:05:04 172 01:20:26 173 00:02:11 113 00:50:53 156 02:51:23 162
788 Pete Wilson Male 148 MSUPER VET 24 00:33:43 161 00:04:25 139 01:16:45 128 00:02:35 156 00:54:01 185 02:51:26 163
670 John Sheridan Male 149 MVET 60 0 00:40:49 260 01:21:40 185 00:01:58 82 00:47:25 111 02:51:51 164
767 Stephen Eldridge Male 150 MSUPER VET 25 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:32 179 00:05:06 175 01:20:17 170 00:02:28 141 00:49:35 140 02:51:55 165
737 Stuart Lunt Male 151 MVET 61 WEST LANCS TRI CLUB 00:35:08 184 00:04:50 162 01:17:08 132 00:03:20 214 00:51:52 168 02:52:16 166
612 Michael Jessop Male 152 MSENIOR 66 00:34:29 176 00:04:50 161 01:19:13 160 00:03:18 213 00:50:28 151 02:52:16 167
741 Richard Rawcliffe Male 153 MSUPER VET 26 00:26:11 33 00:04:10 123 01:14:05 90 00:02:55 190 01:05:15 246 02:52:33 168
514 Cheryl Noden Female 16 FVET 3 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE 00:32:29 143 00:04:41 157 01:28:02 225 00:02:45 175 00:44:57 83 02:52:52 169
784 David Atherton Male 154 MSUPER VET 27 TRI RIVINGTON 00:33:08 154 00:05:47 196 01:20:15 168 00:02:45 174 00:50:59 158 02:52:52 170
609 Dan Fish Male 155 MSENIOR 67 MAN-TRI 00:36:50 207 00:05:25 186 01:19:06 158 00:02:59 196 00:48:39 121 02:52:58 171
787 Chris Brady Male 156 MSUPER VET 28 TEAM DEANE 00:31:57 130 00:03:39 86 01:14:42 98 00:02:55 192 01:00:06 228 02:53:17 172
511 Sarah Bottrell Female 17 FVET 4 00:32:28 142 00:03:52 102 01:23:37 199 00:01:57 79 00:51:30 165 02:53:22 173
572 Matthew Murray Male 157 MSENIOR 68 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:50 163 00:04:55 164 01:25:40 216 00:02:46 179 00:46:29 101 02:53:38 174
687 Dan Morris Male 158 MVET 62 00:31:28 125 00:03:36 77 01:12:57 85 00:03:11 205 01:02:49 240 02:54:00 175
678 Paul Astin Male 159 MVET 63 00:27:18 56 00:07:44 235 01:20:26 172 00:04:40 251 00:54:35 191 02:54:41 176
668 John Edgerton Male 160 MVET 64 00:37:16 214 00:06:25 218 01:23:01 195 00:02:43 170 00:45:28 92 02:54:51 177
786 Paul Tomlinson Male 161 MSUPER VET 29 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:33 126 00:05:50 202 01:20:53 178 00:03:49 234 00:53:41 181 02:55:44 178
659 James Jones Male 162 MVET 65 00:36:27 203 00:05:00 166 01:24:08 202 00:02:22 132 00:47:50 114 02:55:45 179
736 Adam Jarvis Male 163 MVET 66 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:42 150 00:03:55 105 01:20:49 177 00:02:11 115 00:56:53 211 02:56:28 180
517 Melanie Sayed Female 18 FVET 5 00:27:01 50 00:04:22 135 01:28:49 228 00:03:01 198 00:53:26 180 02:56:38 181
782 Martin Yates Male 164 MSUPER VET 30 00:36:55 210 00:07:57 239 01:18:21 153 00:02:46 177 00:50:42 154 02:56:40 182
732 Jason Mcmahon Male 165 MVET 67 00:29:10 81 00:04:36 148 01:16:14 121 00:02:39 163 01:04:06 244 02:56:42 183
495 Alice Holly Female 19 FSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:25 174 00:04:37 151 01:24:30 204 00:02:44 172 00:50:36 152 02:56:49 184
685 Graham Cushion Male 166 MVET 68 00:39:00 225 00:08:03 241 01:22:02 189 00:03:47 232 00:44:28 78 02:57:18 185
501 Lucy Clark Female 20 FSENIOR 10 00:32:09 133 00:04:22 136 01:23:32 197 00:01:41 41 00:56:00 207 02:57:42 186
598 Matt Parry Male 167 MSENIOR 69 00:38:25 223 00:06:01 208 01:22:23 190 00:02:06 103 00:48:58 128 02:57:51 187
778 Colin Sinclair Male 168 MSUPER VET 31 MERSEY TRI 00:40:05 229 00:04:35 146 01:19:29 161 00:03:32 219 00:50:23 149 02:58:02 188
684 James Holloway Male 169 MVET 69 00:29:58 103 00:04:47 159 01:31:27 239 00:02:22 133 00:50:17 148 02:58:49 189
726 Craig Carloss Male 170 MVET 70 00:36:53 209 00:06:55 226 01:20:47 176 00:02:52 188 00:51:38 166 02:59:02 190
565 John Glen Male 171 MSENIOR 70 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:22 173 00:04:01 117 01:17:36 144 00:01:57 78 01:01:47 238 02:59:42 191
724 Joe Yates Male 172 MVET 71 00:35:19 185 00:07:15 233 01:20:16 169 00:02:44 173 00:54:51 195 03:00:23 192
759 Matt Barker Male 173 MSUPER VET 32 TRI RIVINGTON 00:35:39 193 00:06:20 216 01:21:54 188 00:02:21 130 00:54:25 188 03:00:37 193
713 George Warren Male 174 MVET 72 SHAW HILL LEISURE 00:36:45 206 00:05:19 183 01:17:40 147 00:02:49 186 00:58:48 222 03:01:19 194
585 Michael Carter Male 175 MSENIOR 71 00:34:06 168 00:06:45 222 01:25:16 209 00:03:14 209 00:52:10 174 03:01:29 195
730 Ed Cotton Male 176 MVET 73 00:41:48 244 00:03:39 87 01:20:09 167 00:02:17 124 00:53:53 184 03:01:45 196
496 Alison Nurney Female 21 FSENIOR 11 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:36 144 00:04:35 147 01:28:51 229 00:01:57 76 00:53:49 182 03:01:47 197
671 David Snow Male 177 MVET 74 00:33:38 159 00:05:11 177 01:28:59 230 00:03:03 201 00:52:01 172 03:02:50 198
631 Huw Williams Male 178 MSENIOR 72 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:55 164 00:03:08 46 01:24:17 203 00:02:55 191 00:59:06 226 03:03:17 199
505 Helen Lund Female 22 FSENIOR 12 00:32:21 137 00:05:29 188 01:27:45 221 00:02:29 148 00:55:15 200 03:03:17 200