Showing 1 to 100 of 265 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
574 Joe Banns Male 1 MSENIOR 1 00:20:00 1 00:02:11 5 01:00:33 5 00:01:16 2 00:35:51 4 01:59:50 1
649 Paul Smith Male 2 MVET 1 CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON 00:20:11 3 00:02:06 3 01:05:10 27 00:01:30 15 00:37:23 7 02:06:19 2
752 Andy Crawshaw Male 17 MSUPER VET 1 00:26:09 32 00:03:21 57 01:03:33 14 00:01:41 42 00:39:43 22 02:14:26 17
491 Naomi Keira Wright Female 1 FSENIOR 1 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:19 24 00:02:16 6 01:04:56 24 00:01:24 7 00:41:17 35 02:15:09 19
508 Claire Murphy Female 5 FVET 1 ST. HELENS TRI 00:29:10 82 00:03:36 76 01:15:59 118 00:02:19 126 00:44:42 79 02:35:44 79
526 Traci Shipley Female 7 FSUPER VET 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:39 62 00:03:13 50 01:18:51 155 00:02:04 94 00:48:41 122 02:40:25 104
537 Alexander Garrod Male 3 MSENIOR 2 manual swim time provided 00:24:00 10 00:01:30 1 01:01:35 6 00:01:25 9 00:38:02 10 02:06:30 3
673 Luke Sutton Male 7 MVET 2 00:21:34 4 00:03:29 64 01:04:28 21 00:01:46 52 00:38:20 15 02:09:35 7
747 Russell Collister Male 25 MSUPER VET 2 MANX TRI CLUB 00:25:25 25 00:02:21 8 01:07:03 38 00:01:16 1 00:41:53 39 02:17:56 26
493 Steph Banns Female 2 FSENIOR 2 00:22:22 5 00:02:01 2 01:11:39 72 00:01:22 4 00:40:40 28 02:18:02 28
506 Lynsey Smith Female 8 FVET 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:49 128 00:03:37 81 01:19:07 159 00:01:57 75 00:44:17 75 02:40:45 106
529 Lisa Edwards Female 11 FSUPER VET 2 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:22 89 00:03:35 74 01:20:09 166 00:03:38 225 00:51:11 161 02:47:53 144
604 Oliver Rodwell Male 4 MSENIOR 3 00:22:45 8 00:02:09 4 01:02:24 9 00:01:27 11 00:38:07 12 02:06:51 4
714 Ian Cox Male 10 MVET 3 00:24:47 18 00:02:46 26 00:57:02 3 00:01:40 39 00:45:25 91 02:11:38 10
746 Paul Cubbon Male 26 MSUPER VET 3 MANX TRI CLUB 00:26:08 31 00:02:23 11 01:05:52 31 00:01:26 10 00:42:11 42 02:17:58 27
489 Hayley Rigby Female 3 FSENIOR 3 00:22:24 6 00:02:18 7 01:09:36 57 00:01:33 25 00:43:45 67 02:19:33 34
527 Kim Oneill Female 13 FSUPER VET 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:04 167 00:03:14 51 01:15:50 115 00:02:11 117 00:55:12 199 02:50:29 157
514 Cheryl Noden Female 16 FVET 3 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE 00:32:29 143 00:04:41 157 01:28:02 225 00:02:45 175 00:44:57 83 02:52:52 169
545 Humfrey Jeakins Male 5 MSENIOR 4 TEAM AERO WIN 00:24:01 12 00:03:11 48 01:00:33 4 00:01:19 3 00:38:04 11 02:07:06 5
650 Gethin Rees Male 13 MVET 4 00:26:58 48 00:02:46 27 01:03:07 13 00:02:29 145 00:38:22 16 02:13:40 13
749 Carl Bibby Male 32 MSUPER VET 4 CHESHIRE CAT 00:24:00 11 00:04:32 143 01:08:19 44 00:01:49 57 00:41:02 32 02:19:39 35
504 Hilary Honeyball Female 4 FSENIOR 4 00:26:46 41 00:03:57 109 01:16:18 123 00:01:53 64 00:42:31 43 02:31:22 65
533 Diana Gill Female 14 FSUPER VET 4 ALTRINCHAM 0 00:36:35 259 01:22:26 191 00:01:58 81 00:49:54 144 02:50:51 160
511 Sarah Bottrell Female 17 FVET 4 00:32:28 142 00:03:52 102 01:23:37 199 00:01:57 79 00:51:30 165 02:53:22 173
548 Matthew Smith Male 6 MSENIOR 5 PEAKS-PERFORMANCE.COM seen at comms at 10:38:24.05 00:24:10 14 00:02:49 30 01:04:15 20 00:01:31 18 00:35:47 3 02:08:30 6
690 Nick Allen Male 14 MVET 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:35 27 00:02:26 13 01:03:55 18 00:01:53 69 00:39:59 24 02:13:46 14
739 Paul Chesworth Male 41 MSUPER VET 5 00:24:57 21 00:02:42 25 01:09:08 53 00:01:49 59 00:45:17 89 02:23:51 44
488 Sarah Sperring Female 6 FSENIOR 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:50 100 00:03:44 92 01:19:05 157 00:02:15 120 00:41:31 37 02:36:23 84
536 Teresa Hollins Female 15 FSUPER VET 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:51 152 00:05:04 172 01:20:26 173 00:02:11 113 00:50:53 156 02:51:23 162
517 Melanie Sayed Female 18 FVET 5 00:27:01 50 00:04:22 135 01:28:49 228 00:03:01 198 00:53:26 180 02:56:38 181
619 Marc Smith Male 8 MSENIOR 6 TRAWDEN AC 00:26:38 40 00:03:03 42 01:02:24 10 00:01:36 28 00:36:23 5 02:10:02 8
642 Jonathon Mann Male 18 MVET 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:27:10 54 00:02:28 14 01:03:48 17 00:01:25 8 00:40:16 26 02:15:04 18
774 Peter White Male 51 MSUPER VET 6 0 00:31:28 258 01:07:55 42 00:01:39 37 00:45:04 86 02:26:04 54
500 Sharon Livesey Female 9 FSENIOR 6 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:17 158 00:04:08 122 01:17:33 141 00:01:45 51 00:45:59 97 02:42:40 119
530 Mandy Beard Female 23 FSUPER VET 6 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB drafting 120 00:36:51 208 00:05:54 204 01:21:30 182 00:03:47 233 00:55:22 202 03:05:23 207
510 Julie Lomax Female 24 FVET 6 TRI RIVINGTON 00:35:49 195 00:08:39 249 01:25:23 211 00:03:08 204 00:53:01 179 03:05:59 208
607 Chris Green Male 9 MSENIOR 7 ST. HELENS TRI 00:24:26 15 00:02:29 16 01:02:18 8 00:01:53 66 00:39:59 23 02:11:04 9
653 Paul Timms Male 19 MVET 7 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:48 29 00:02:21 9 01:06:47 36 00:01:33 23 00:39:05 19 02:15:32 20
754 Richard Talbot Male 58 MSUPER VET 7 SOUTHPORT SWIMSCOOL 00:26:54 43 00:03:11 49 01:14:07 91 00:02:11 116 00:43:19 59 02:29:41 61
490 Rebecca Smith Female 10 FSENIOR 7 HARRY MIDDLETON CC 00:34:13 171 00:04:11 124 01:14:41 96 00:02:11 118 00:47:53 115 02:43:07 122
532 Susan Clement Female 25 FSUPER VET 7 00:32:41 149 00:04:21 132 01:33:40 246 00:01:59 85 00:54:12 187 03:06:51 210
507 Clair Turner Female 26 FVET 7 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:18 215 00:05:03 171 01:25:27 214 00:02:33 153 00:58:25 219 03:08:45 215
583 Matthew Wilson Male 11 MSENIOR 8 TRI R 00:23:17 9 00:02:22 10 01:07:31 39 00:01:22 6 00:37:38 8 02:12:09 11
691 Matthew Harte Male 21 MVET 8 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:08 22 00:02:40 20 01:03:38 15 00:01:44 47 00:43:09 56 02:16:18 22
742 Mario Ricciardi Male 85 MSUPER VET 8 MANX TRI CLUB 00:27:37 61 00:02:41 23 01:08:45 50 00:01:49 58 00:57:09 213 02:38:00 91
499 Vicki Kennedy Female 12 FSENIOR 8 G72 TRI 00:37:12 213 00:05:39 193 01:18:45 154 00:01:57 77 00:44:55 81 02:48:26 147
515 Jane Cotton Female 28 FVET 8 00:37:07 212 00:05:20 184 01:27:52 224 00:02:34 155 01:00:09 229 03:13:01 224
528 Susan Ennis Female 34 FSUPER VET 8 MERSEY TRI 00:33:55 165 00:06:13 213 01:30:27 233 00:04:32 250 01:08:51 253 03:23:55 243
575 Matthew Connelly-Smith Male 12 MSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:29 92 00:03:33 71 01:02:09 7 00:01:56 72 00:35:35 2 02:12:40 12
688 John Oliver Male 23 MVET 9 BLACKPOOL AQUATICS BATS 00:26:15 35 00:02:33 17 01:03:58 19 00:01:38 34 00:43:01 53 02:17:23 24
758 Mick Southern Male 90 MSUPER VET 9 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:26 175 00:04:39 154 01:12:42 84 00:02:15 121 00:45:01 85 02:39:01 96
495 Alice Holly Female 19 FSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:25 174 00:04:37 151 01:24:30 204 00:02:44 172 00:50:36 152 02:56:49 184
516 Sara Danson Female 30 FVET 9 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:22 200 00:05:19 182 01:25:24 212 00:03:20 215 01:11:16 254 03:21:39 238
535 Fiona Shenton Female 35 FSUPER VET 9 DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:04 253 00:11:53 256 01:31:16 237 00:04:28 249 00:49:49 143 03:25:30 244
564 Sean Corrigan Male 15 MSENIOR 10 00:25:15 23 00:02:47 29 01:05:10 26 00:01:22 5 00:39:19 20 02:13:50 15
706 Charlie Stirrup Male 24 MVET 10 ST. HELENS TRI 00:25:33 26 00:03:29 63 01:05:23 28 00:01:51 62 00:41:34 38 02:17:48 25
762 Justin Fowlis Male 91 MSUPER VET 10 00:35:25 186 00:04:44 158 01:11:36 71 00:02:03 92 00:45:20 90 02:39:05 97
501 Lucy Clark Female 20 FSENIOR 10 00:32:09 133 00:04:22 136 01:23:32 197 00:01:41 41 00:56:00 207 02:57:42 186
523 Caroline Holtom Female 31 FVET 10 SHAW HILL 00:42:39 247 00:09:22 251 01:31:27 240 00:04:03 241 00:54:27 189 03:21:57 239
556 Nikola Peric Male 16 MSENIOR 11 00:24:28 16 00:02:29 15 01:03:07 12 00:01:48 53 00:42:06 41 02:13:55 16
696 Colin Gregory Male 27 MVET 11 LOSTOCK ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:57 102 00:02:53 31 01:05:42 30 00:01:36 29 00:38:14 13 02:18:20 29
785 Phil Burke Male 107 MSUPER VET 11 00:29:04 78 00:03:59 112 01:17:39 146 00:02:54 189 00:48:43 124 02:42:17 115
496 Alison Nurney Female 21 FSENIOR 11 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:36 144 00:04:35 147 01:28:51 229 00:01:57 76 00:53:49 182 03:01:47 197
521 Lisa Jefferies Female 32 FVET 11 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:40:31 233 00:06:13 214 01:30:47 235 00:03:34 223 01:01:47 237 03:22:49 241
571 Simon Mcglone Male 20 MSENIOR 12 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:50 20 00:03:21 58 01:08:35 49 00:01:34 26 00:37:54 9 02:16:13 21
705 Andrew Simcott Male 30 MVET 12 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:48 19 00:03:03 40 01:05:32 29 00:01:39 36 00:44:02 71 02:19:00 32
757 Jonathan Marsh Male 117 MSUPER VET 12 00:31:15 118 00:04:28 140 01:16:08 120 00:02:24 135 00:49:40 142 02:43:53 127
505 Helen Lund Female 22 FSENIOR 12 00:32:21 137 00:05:29 188 01:27:45 221 00:02:29 148 00:55:15 200 03:03:17 200
525 Michelle Lomax Female 33 FVET 12 TEAM DEANE 00:38:26 224 01:51:17 261 0 0 00:53:53 183 03:23:35 242
586 Ben Hale Male 22 MSENIOR 13 UOCRR 00:29:48 99 00:02:57 32 01:05:05 25 00:01:54 71 00:36:40 6 02:16:21 23
672 Fraser Battye Male 31 MVET 13 00:26:18 36 00:02:34 19 01:09:17 54 00:01:33 22 00:39:33 21 02:19:12 33
756 Girven Ian Male 118 MSUPER VET 13 00:27:05 52 00:04:07 121 01:14:47 101 00:03:01 197 00:55:01 197 02:43:58 128
497 Gemma Smith Female 27 FSENIOR 13 PEAK XV TRI 00:41:42 242 00:07:20 234 01:21:13 180 00:03:28 217 00:58:40 220 03:12:21 223
519 Suzanne Williams Female 36 FVET 13 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:36 240 00:08:11 242 01:32:18 244 00:03:41 229 01:00:19 230 03:26:03 245
542 Mark Turner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 ST. HELENS TRI 00:28:14 70 00:02:24 12 01:08:00 43 00:01:37 32 00:38:18 14 02:18:31 30
697 John Webb Male 33 MVET 14 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:35 39 00:03:04 43 01:04:41 22 00:01:31 21 00:44:05 72 02:19:55 36
768 Ronnie Burrows Male 125 MSUPER VET 14 00:35:32 191 00:06:02 209 01:14:05 89 00:02:09 109 00:47:55 116 02:45:40 135
487 Gabriella Timmins Female 29 FSENIOR 14 00:41:07 236 00:03:59 113 01:30:34 234 00:01:44 46 00:58:09 217 03:15:31 232
694 Sandra Eastham Female 37 FVET 14 00:51:59 259 00:07:52 237 01:24:49 206 00:03:52 235 00:59:10 227 03:27:39 246
639 Adam Webster Male 29 MSENIOR 15 00:27:17 55 00:03:54 104 01:02:40 11 00:01:42 43 00:43:14 57 02:18:44 31
674 Prescott Graeme Male 37 MVET 15 FITT 00:25:46 28 00:03:00 37 01:08:29 47 00:02:14 119 00:43:45 68 02:23:13 40
772 Chris Bridson Male 128 MSUPER VET 15 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:09 115 00:04:32 144 01:15:59 117 00:01:59 84 00:52:55 176 02:46:32 138
494 Jennifer Rhodes Female 38 FSENIOR 15 00:41:45 243 00:05:50 201 01:31:15 236 00:02:47 181 01:07:37 251 03:29:11 248
520 Emma Setterfield Female 39 FVET 15 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:20 255 00:08:32 247 01:25:22 210 00:03:33 221 01:05:35 247 03:31:19 249
626 Matthew Hill Male 34 MSENIOR 16 00:27:24 57 00:03:01 39 01:06:11 33 00:01:37 30 00:43:04 54 02:21:15 37
686 Kevin Moss Male 38 MVET 16 00:26:57 47 00:03:37 78 01:09:27 56 00:01:54 70 00:41:20 36 02:23:13 41
780 Beard Keith Male 131 MSUPER VET 16 00:32:27 141 00:05:54 205 01:16:18 124 00:03:18 212 00:49:12 133 02:47:07 141
522 Rachel Clark Female 40 FVET 16 00:43:11 248 00:09:41 253 01:39:42 254 00:02:36 160 00:58:45 221 03:33:52 250
486 Martha Russell Female 44 FSENIOR 16 00:45:26 251 00:06:44 221 01:40:35 255 00:05:01 254 01:11:31 255 03:49:13 258
624 James Doyle Male 35 MSENIOR 17 drafting 120 00:27:36 59 00:02:57 33 01:04:49 23 00:01:39 38 00:42:52 49 02:21:50 38
701 David Gaskell Male 39 MVET 17 ST. HELENS TRI 00:26:14 34 00:03:37 79 01:07:53 41 00:02:06 100 00:43:30 61 02:23:17 42
766 David Smalley Male 133 MSUPER VET 17 00:30:04 105 00:03:48 99 01:20:43 175 00:02:06 102 00:51:05 160 02:47:44 143
524 Judith Bradshaw Female 41 FVET 17 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:37:25 216 00:07:59 240 01:32:04 243 00:02:55 193 01:14:26 256 03:34:46 251
590 Martin Dunn Male 36 MSENIOR 18 00:29:17 86 00:03:10 47 01:12:42 82 00:01:29 14 00:35:17 1 02:21:52 39
652 Nikki Ellis Male 40 MVET 18 TEAM MANVERS 00:28:14 69 00:03:38 84 01:09:27 55 00:02:06 101 00:39:59 25 02:23:23 43
750 Paul Lewis Male 136 MSUPER VET 18 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:39:19 226 00:06:51 225 01:09:41 59 00:02:30 149 00:50:07 146 02:48:27 148
518 Laura Webster Female 42 FVET 18 00:44:32 249 00:07:51 236 01:37:57 251 00:02:16 122 01:04:29 245 03:37:04 253
552 Joseph Chambers Male 42 MSENIOR 19 00:28:27 72 00:03:48 98 01:09:43 60 00:01:33 24 00:40:25 27 02:23:54 45
644 Richard Baker Male 45 MVET 19 00:30:44 114 00:04:31 142 01:08:54 51 00:01:56 73 00:38:28 17 02:24:32 48
740 Ian Facer Male 140 MSUPER VET 19 TRI RIVINGTON 00:41:18 238 00:05:00 167 01:17:06 131 00:02:26 137 00:43:41 66 02:49:29 152