Showing 1 to 100 of 265 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
639 Adam Webster Male 29 MSENIOR 15 00:27:17 55 00:03:54 104 01:02:40 11 00:01:42 43 00:43:14 57 02:18:44 31
621 Adam Taylor Male 53 MSENIOR 25 00:34:38 180 00:06:05 210 00:48:12 2 00:03:45 231 00:55:46 205 02:28:24 56
580 Adam Todd Male 67 MSENIOR 32 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:35 112 00:02:47 28 01:14:56 105 00:01:37 33 00:43:16 58 02:33:08 71
592 Adam Hawthorne Male 130 MSENIOR 63 drafting 120 00:32:51 153 00:03:26 62 01:14:24 94 00:02:17 125 00:51:58 169 02:46:54 140
736 Adam Jarvis Male 163 MVET 66 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:42 150 00:03:55 105 01:20:49 177 00:02:11 115 00:56:53 211 02:56:28 180
744 Adrian Jefferies Male 197 MSUPER VET 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:41:39 241 00:08:27 245 01:14:02 88 00:03:25 216 01:05:35 248 03:13:06 225
764 Adrian Kendrick Male 201 MSUPER VET 38 00:37:56 221 00:09:54 255 01:28:42 227 00:04:53 252 00:52:29 175 03:13:53 229
570 Alan Treanor Male 59 MSENIOR 29 HMCC 00:31:20 122 00:02:58 34 01:03:43 16 00:02:49 185 00:49:13 134 02:30:01 62
638 Alan Young Male 94 MSENIOR 44 00:28:40 74 00:03:59 114 01:15:59 119 00:01:56 74 00:49:10 132 02:39:42 100
591 Alex Smallshaw Male 55 MSENIOR 26 00:29:37 94 00:03:19 56 01:11:48 75 00:01:30 16 00:42:38 46 02:28:51 58
537 Alexander Garrod Male 3 MSENIOR 2 manual swim time provided 00:24:00 10 00:01:30 1 01:01:35 6 00:01:25 9 00:38:02 10 02:06:30 3
495 Alice Holly Female 19 FSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:25 174 00:04:37 151 01:24:30 204 00:02:44 172 00:50:36 152 02:56:49 184
496 Alison Nurney Female 21 FSENIOR 11 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:36 144 00:04:35 147 01:28:51 229 00:01:57 76 00:53:49 182 03:01:47 197
705 Andrew Simcott Male 30 MVET 12 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:48 19 00:03:03 40 01:05:32 29 00:01:39 36 00:44:02 71 02:19:00 32
628 Andrew Taylor Male 43 MSENIOR 20 00:27:04 51 00:02:41 24 01:06:46 35 00:01:31 19 00:46:01 99 02:24:01 46
587 Andrew Mcglone Male 44 MSENIOR 21 00:22:43 7 00:02:41 21 01:10:12 64 00:01:53 68 00:47:00 105 02:24:27 47
675 Andrew Hurst Male 70 MVET 30 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:08 2 00:03:47 96 01:16:19 126 00:01:51 60 00:52:56 177 02:34:59 74
666 Andrew Gaskell Male 78 MVET 35 WIGAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:43 151 00:03:49 100 01:15:37 112 00:01:43 44 00:42:31 44 02:36:21 83
679 Andrew Leathem Male 134 MVET 53 00:31:24 124 00:05:36 192 01:17:36 145 00:04:03 242 00:49:24 137 02:48:01 145
720 Andrew James Doyle Male 65 MVET 28 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:27:55 64 00:03:01 38 01:18:21 152 00:02:35 157 00:40:45 29 02:32:34 69
752 Andy Crawshaw Male 17 MSUPER VET 1 00:26:09 32 00:03:21 57 01:03:33 14 00:01:41 42 00:39:43 22 02:14:26 17
763 Andy Eckersley Male 143 MSUPER VET 20 00:30:38 113 00:09:22 252 01:15:40 113 0 00:54:32 190 02:50:11 155
630 Anthony Lowe Male 80 MSENIOR 38 00:29:21 88 00:03:58 111 01:15:23 109 00:03:03 200 00:44:57 84 02:36:40 86
559 Ashley Lowe Male 113 MSENIOR 54 00:35:29 190 00:04:37 150 01:20:01 164 00:02:26 138 00:41:01 31 02:43:33 123
627 Ashley Morris Male 129 MSENIOR 62 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:41 96 00:04:21 133 01:19:46 162 00:02:07 104 00:50:56 157 02:46:49 139
751 Azzam Taktak Male 205 MSUPER VET 40 ST. HELENS TRI 00:50:00 257 00:05:05 173 01:23:46 200 00:02:46 178 00:54:56 196 03:16:31 234
729 Barry Anderton Male 200 MVET 82 00:37:29 218 00:06:18 215 01:23:32 198 00:03:02 199 01:03:17 242 03:13:36 228
780 Beard Keith Male 131 MSUPER VET 16 00:32:27 141 00:05:54 205 01:16:18 124 00:03:18 212 00:49:12 133 02:47:07 141
586 Ben Hale Male 22 MSENIOR 13 UOCRR 00:29:48 99 00:02:57 32 01:05:05 25 00:01:54 71 00:36:40 6 02:16:21 23
749 Carl Bibby Male 32 MSUPER VET 4 CHESHIRE CAT 00:24:00 11 00:04:32 143 01:08:19 44 00:01:49 57 00:41:02 32 02:19:39 35
703 Carl Dawson Male 64 MVET 27 CALDERDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:07 132 00:04:01 116 01:11:49 76 00:02:05 98 00:42:33 45 02:32:33 68
656 Carl Holdaway Male 104 MVET 45 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:24 71 00:03:44 93 01:17:25 137 00:03:33 222 00:48:34 120 02:41:39 112
608 Carl Johnson Male 126 MSENIOR 60 00:34:10 169 00:04:35 145 01:17:25 136 00:02:37 161 00:47:13 108 02:45:58 136
523 Caroline Holtom Female 31 FVET 10 SHAW HILL 00:42:39 247 00:09:22 251 01:31:27 240 00:04:03 241 00:54:27 189 03:21:57 239
706 Charlie Stirrup Male 24 MVET 10 ST. HELENS TRI 00:25:33 26 00:03:29 63 01:05:23 28 00:01:51 62 00:41:34 38 02:17:48 25
514 Cheryl Noden Female 16 FVET 3 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE 00:32:29 143 00:04:41 157 01:28:02 225 00:02:45 175 00:44:57 83 02:52:52 169
607 Chris Green Male 9 MSENIOR 7 ST. HELENS TRI 00:24:26 15 00:02:29 16 01:02:18 8 00:01:53 66 00:39:59 23 02:11:04 9
632 Chris Brookes Male 68 MSENIOR 33 00:29:38 95 00:04:25 138 01:14:43 99 00:02:05 96 00:42:52 50 02:33:42 72
772 Chris Bridson Male 128 MSUPER VET 15 JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:09 115 00:04:32 144 01:15:59 117 00:01:59 84 00:52:55 176 02:46:32 138
787 Chris Brady Male 156 MSUPER VET 28 TEAM DEANE 00:31:57 130 00:03:39 86 01:14:42 98 00:02:55 192 01:00:06 228 02:53:17 172
588 Chris Brown Male 203 MSENIOR 83 00:44:39 250 00:08:23 244 01:21:36 184 00:04:05 244 00:56:00 206 03:14:42 231
618 Christopher Shepherd Male 127 MSENIOR 61 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:07 79 00:06:09 212 01:16:46 129 00:02:47 182 00:51:12 162 02:46:00 137
769 Christopher Bligh Male 183 MSUPER VET 33 BATS 00:33:55 166 00:03:37 80 01:27:37 219 00:02:25 136 00:57:16 214 03:04:48 205
507 Clair Turner Female 26 FVET 7 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:18 215 00:05:03 171 01:25:27 214 00:02:33 153 00:58:25 219 03:08:45 215
508 Claire Murphy Female 5 FVET 1 ST. HELENS TRI 00:29:10 82 00:03:36 76 01:15:59 118 00:02:19 126 00:44:42 79 02:35:44 79
509 Clare Hiscock Female 45 FVET 20 00:48:04 252 00:08:52 250 01:51:29 259 00:02:36 158 00:58:57 224 03:49:55 259
658 Cliff Barclay Male 180 MVET 76 00:32:26 140 00:05:52 203 01:24:48 205 00:03:15 210 00:57:55 216 03:04:14 202
620 Clint Oliver Male 103 MSENIOR 49 00:28:59 76 00:05:01 169 01:20:27 174 00:02:43 169 00:44:26 76 02:41:34 111
613 Clint Gomes Male 116 MSENIOR 57 MERSEY TRI 00:28:12 68 00:03:18 55 01:21:33 183 00:02:01 86 00:48:42 123 02:43:44 126
696 Colin Gregory Male 27 MVET 11 LOSTOCK ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:57 102 00:02:53 31 01:05:42 30 00:01:36 29 00:38:14 13 02:18:20 29
717 Colin Storrar Male 62 MVET 26 T3 00:31:20 121 00:05:28 187 01:08:32 48 00:02:43 168 00:43:41 65 02:31:41 66
664 Colin Smith Male 121 MVET 50 00:28:56 75 00:04:15 130 01:17:22 134 00:02:27 139 00:52:07 173 02:45:05 131
778 Colin Sinclair Male 168 MSUPER VET 31 MERSEY TRI 00:40:05 229 00:04:35 146 01:19:29 161 00:03:32 219 00:50:23 149 02:58:02 188
554 Cory Sandys Male 92 MSENIOR 42 00:29:45 97 00:04:40 156 01:17:44 148 00:02:07 106 00:45:10 87 02:39:24 98
721 Craig Baxter Male 139 MVET 56 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:26 188 00:05:01 168 01:17:33 142 00:02:22 131 00:48:26 119 02:48:45 151
726 Craig Carloss Male 170 MVET 70 00:36:53 209 00:06:55 226 01:20:47 176 00:02:52 188 00:51:38 166 02:59:02 190
646 Dan Smith Male 73 MVET 32 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:07 80 00:03:03 41 01:12:01 78 00:02:02 89 00:49:19 136 02:35:30 77
609 Dan Fish Male 155 MSENIOR 67 MAN-TRI 00:36:50 207 00:05:25 186 01:19:06 158 00:02:59 196 00:48:39 121 02:52:58 171
687 Dan Morris Male 158 MVET 62 00:31:28 125 00:03:36 77 01:12:57 85 00:03:11 205 01:02:49 240 02:54:00 175
614 Daniel Graham Male 100 MSENIOR 48 00:29:51 101 00:03:57 110 01:14:45 100 00:02:31 151 00:49:59 145 02:41:01 108
599 Darren Mitchell Male 89 MSENIOR 41 00:29:03 77 00:03:18 54 01:14:49 102 00:02:34 154 00:49:08 131 02:38:50 95
693 Dave Reilly Male 208 MVET 84 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:22 227 00:04:31 141 01:23:30 196 00:03:52 236 01:07:26 250 03:18:39 237
701 David Gaskell Male 39 MVET 17 ST. HELENS TRI 00:26:14 34 00:03:37 79 01:07:53 41 00:02:06 100 00:43:30 61 02:23:17 42
602 David Glover Male 110 MSENIOR 52 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:32:18 136 00:04:12 129 01:14:14 93 00:02:43 171 00:49:07 130 02:42:33 118
617 David Hickey Male 123 MSENIOR 59 00:35:29 189 00:03:52 103 01:17:24 135 00:02:10 111 00:46:40 103 02:45:34 133
766 David Smalley Male 133 MSUPER VET 17 00:30:04 105 00:03:48 99 01:20:43 175 00:02:06 102 00:51:05 160 02:47:44 143
784 David Atherton Male 154 MSUPER VET 27 TRI RIVINGTON 00:33:08 154 00:05:47 196 01:20:15 168 00:02:45 174 00:50:59 158 02:52:52 170
671 David Snow Male 177 MVET 74 00:33:38 159 00:05:11 177 01:28:59 230 00:03:03 201 00:52:01 172 03:02:50 198
718 David Chesney Male 179 MVET 75 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:38 146 00:05:49 200 01:22:27 192 00:02:30 150 01:00:38 233 03:03:59 201
680 David Hart Male 189 MVET 78 00:41:15 237 00:05:45 194 01:25:00 207 00:03:43 230 00:52:58 178 03:08:38 214
540 Declan Bulmer Male 98 MSENIOR 46 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:04 198 00:04:47 160 01:18:54 156 00:01:49 55 00:39:04 18 02:40:36 105
533 Diana Gill Female 14 FSUPER VET 4 ALTRINCHAM 0 00:36:35 259 01:22:26 191 00:01:58 81 00:49:54 144 02:50:51 160
730 Ed Cotton Male 176 MVET 73 00:41:48 244 00:03:39 87 01:20:09 167 00:02:17 124 00:53:53 184 03:01:45 196
520 Emma Setterfield Female 39 FVET 15 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:20 255 00:08:32 247 01:25:22 210 00:03:33 221 01:05:35 247 03:31:19 249
535 Fiona Shenton Female 35 FSUPER VET 9 DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:04 253 00:11:53 256 01:31:16 237 00:04:28 249 00:49:49 143 03:25:30 244
672 Fraser Battye Male 31 MVET 13 00:26:18 36 00:02:34 19 01:09:17 54 00:01:33 22 00:39:33 21 02:19:12 33
487 Gabriella Timmins Female 29 FSENIOR 14 00:41:07 236 00:03:59 113 01:30:34 234 00:01:44 46 00:58:09 217 03:15:31 232
573 Gareth Johns Male 50 MSENIOR 23 00:29:35 93 00:03:38 83 01:10:06 63 00:01:30 17 00:41:01 30 02:25:49 53
629 Gareth Simpson Male 120 MSENIOR 58 00:34:51 182 00:04:36 149 01:14:34 95 00:02:09 108 00:48:49 126 02:44:57 130
578 Gareth Jones Male 181 MSENIOR 73 00:31:35 127 00:05:59 207 01:22:32 193 00:03:03 202 01:01:12 236 03:04:20 203
577 Gareth Ellison Male 193 MSENIOR 80 00:42:27 246 00:07:05 230 01:30:20 232 00:04:20 247 00:46:53 104 03:11:03 219
497 Gemma Smith Female 27 FSENIOR 13 PEAK XV TRI 00:41:42 242 00:07:20 234 01:21:13 180 00:03:28 217 00:58:40 220 03:12:21 223
731 Geoff Ross Male 97 MVET 42 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:30:10 106 00:03:45 94 01:17:30 139 00:02:58 195 00:46:02 100 02:40:23 103
713 George Warren Male 174 MVET 72 SHAW HILL LEISURE 00:36:45 206 00:05:19 183 01:17:40 147 00:02:49 186 00:58:48 222 03:01:19 194
650 Gethin Rees Male 13 MVET 4 00:26:58 48 00:02:46 27 01:03:07 13 00:02:29 145 00:38:22 16 02:13:40 13
756 Girven Ian Male 118 MSUPER VET 13 00:27:05 52 00:04:07 121 01:14:47 101 00:03:01 197 00:55:01 197 02:43:58 128
685 Graham Cushion Male 166 MVET 68 00:39:00 225 00:08:03 241 01:22:02 189 00:03:47 232 00:44:28 78 02:57:18 185
728 Guy Mckenzie Male 96 MVET 41 00:35:50 196 00:03:22 59 01:09:41 58 00:01:43 45 00:49:26 138 02:40:00 102
489 Hayley Rigby Female 3 FSENIOR 3 00:22:24 6 00:02:18 7 01:09:36 57 00:01:33 25 00:43:45 67 02:19:33 34
505 Helen Lund Female 22 FSENIOR 12 00:32:21 137 00:05:29 188 01:27:45 221 00:02:29 148 00:55:15 200 03:03:17 200
504 Hilary Honeyball Female 4 FSENIOR 4 00:26:46 41 00:03:57 109 01:16:18 123 00:01:53 64 00:42:31 43 02:31:22 65
576 Howard Davies Male 192 MSENIOR 79 00:34:53 183 00:03:56 107 01:33:00 245 00:03:39 227 00:54:36 192 03:10:02 218
545 Humfrey Jeakins Male 5 MSENIOR 4 TEAM AERO WIN 00:24:01 12 00:03:11 48 01:00:33 4 00:01:19 3 00:38:04 11 02:07:06 5
601 Huw Fry Male 135 MSENIOR 65 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:14 135 00:03:49 101 01:15:26 111 00:02:07 105 00:54:42 193 02:48:16 146
631 Huw Williams Male 178 MSENIOR 72 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:55 164 00:03:08 46 01:24:17 203 00:02:55 191 00:59:06 226 03:03:17 199
625 I Halsall Male 115 MSENIOR 56 00:29:13 83 00:03:34 73 01:20:06 165 00:02:06 99 00:48:45 125 02:43:41 125
714 Ian Cox Male 10 MVET 3 00:24:47 18 00:02:46 26 00:57:02 3 00:01:40 39 00:45:25 91 02:11:38 10
623 Ian Collings Male 95 MSENIOR 45 TRI-RIVINGTON 00:34:13 170 00:06:57 228 01:11:13 67 00:02:19 127 00:45:10 88 02:39:51 101
740 Ian Facer Male 140 MSUPER VET 19 TRI RIVINGTON 00:41:18 238 00:05:00 167 01:17:06 131 00:02:26 137 00:43:41 66 02:49:29 152
699 Ian Barnett Male 144 MVET 59 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:31 204 00:06:56 227 01:10:49 66 00:03:59 240 00:51:59 170 02:50:12 156