Showing 1 to 100 of 265 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
486 Martha Russell Female 44 FSENIOR 16 00:45:26 251 00:06:44 221 01:40:35 255 00:05:01 254 01:11:31 255 03:49:13 258
487 Gabriella Timmins Female 29 FSENIOR 14 00:41:07 236 00:03:59 113 01:30:34 234 00:01:44 46 00:58:09 217 03:15:31 232
488 Sarah Sperring Female 6 FSENIOR 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:50 100 00:03:44 92 01:19:05 157 00:02:15 120 00:41:31 37 02:36:23 84
489 Hayley Rigby Female 3 FSENIOR 3 00:22:24 6 00:02:18 7 01:09:36 57 00:01:33 25 00:43:45 67 02:19:33 34
490 Rebecca Smith Female 10 FSENIOR 7 HARRY MIDDLETON CC 00:34:13 171 00:04:11 124 01:14:41 96 00:02:11 118 00:47:53 115 02:43:07 122
491 Naomi Keira Wright Female 1 FSENIOR 1 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:19 24 00:02:16 6 01:04:56 24 00:01:24 7 00:41:17 35 02:15:09 19
493 Steph Banns Female 2 FSENIOR 2 00:22:22 5 00:02:01 2 01:11:39 72 00:01:22 4 00:40:40 28 02:18:02 28
494 Jennifer Rhodes Female 38 FSENIOR 15 00:41:45 243 00:05:50 201 01:31:15 236 00:02:47 181 01:07:37 251 03:29:11 248
495 Alice Holly Female 19 FSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:25 174 00:04:37 151 01:24:30 204 00:02:44 172 00:50:36 152 02:56:49 184
496 Alison Nurney Female 21 FSENIOR 11 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:36 144 00:04:35 147 01:28:51 229 00:01:57 76 00:53:49 182 03:01:47 197
497 Gemma Smith Female 27 FSENIOR 13 PEAK XV TRI 00:41:42 242 00:07:20 234 01:21:13 180 00:03:28 217 00:58:40 220 03:12:21 223
499 Vicki Kennedy Female 12 FSENIOR 8 G72 TRI 00:37:12 213 00:05:39 193 01:18:45 154 00:01:57 77 00:44:55 81 02:48:26 147
500 Sharon Livesey Female 9 FSENIOR 6 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:17 158 00:04:08 122 01:17:33 141 00:01:45 51 00:45:59 97 02:42:40 119
501 Lucy Clark Female 20 FSENIOR 10 00:32:09 133 00:04:22 136 01:23:32 197 00:01:41 41 00:56:00 207 02:57:42 186
504 Hilary Honeyball Female 4 FSENIOR 4 00:26:46 41 00:03:57 109 01:16:18 123 00:01:53 64 00:42:31 43 02:31:22 65
505 Helen Lund Female 22 FSENIOR 12 00:32:21 137 00:05:29 188 01:27:45 221 00:02:29 148 00:55:15 200 03:03:17 200
506 Lynsey Smith Female 8 FVET 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:49 128 00:03:37 81 01:19:07 159 00:01:57 75 00:44:17 75 02:40:45 106
507 Clair Turner Female 26 FVET 7 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:18 215 00:05:03 171 01:25:27 214 00:02:33 153 00:58:25 219 03:08:45 215
508 Claire Murphy Female 5 FVET 1 ST. HELENS TRI 00:29:10 82 00:03:36 76 01:15:59 118 00:02:19 126 00:44:42 79 02:35:44 79
509 Clare Hiscock Female 45 FVET 20 00:48:04 252 00:08:52 250 01:51:29 259 00:02:36 158 00:58:57 224 03:49:55 259
510 Julie Lomax Female 24 FVET 6 TRI RIVINGTON 00:35:49 195 00:08:39 249 01:25:23 211 00:03:08 204 00:53:01 179 03:05:59 208
511 Sarah Bottrell Female 17 FVET 4 00:32:28 142 00:03:52 102 01:23:37 199 00:01:57 79 00:51:30 165 02:53:22 173
512 Jolene Abbey Female 43 FVET 19 00:34:32 178 00:07:15 232 01:35:20 250 00:04:14 246 01:18:30 257 03:39:48 256
514 Cheryl Noden Female 16 FVET 3 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE 00:32:29 143 00:04:41 157 01:28:02 225 00:02:45 175 00:44:57 83 02:52:52 169
515 Jane Cotton Female 28 FVET 8 00:37:07 212 00:05:20 184 01:27:52 224 00:02:34 155 01:00:09 229 03:13:01 224
516 Sara Danson Female 30 FVET 9 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:22 200 00:05:19 182 01:25:24 212 00:03:20 215 01:11:16 254 03:21:39 238
517 Melanie Sayed Female 18 FVET 5 00:27:01 50 00:04:22 135 01:28:49 228 00:03:01 198 00:53:26 180 02:56:38 181
518 Laura Webster Female 42 FVET 18 00:44:32 249 00:07:51 236 01:37:57 251 00:02:16 122 01:04:29 245 03:37:04 253
519 Suzanne Williams Female 36 FVET 13 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:41:36 240 00:08:11 242 01:32:18 244 00:03:41 229 01:00:19 230 03:26:03 245
520 Emma Setterfield Female 39 FVET 15 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:20 255 00:08:32 247 01:25:22 210 00:03:33 221 01:05:35 247 03:31:19 249
521 Lisa Jefferies Female 32 FVET 11 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:40:31 233 00:06:13 214 01:30:47 235 00:03:34 223 01:01:47 237 03:22:49 241
522 Rachel Clark Female 40 FVET 16 00:43:11 248 00:09:41 253 01:39:42 254 00:02:36 160 00:58:45 221 03:33:52 250
523 Caroline Holtom Female 31 FVET 10 SHAW HILL 00:42:39 247 00:09:22 251 01:31:27 240 00:04:03 241 00:54:27 189 03:21:57 239
524 Judith Bradshaw Female 41 FVET 17 CARLISLE TRI CLUB 00:37:25 216 00:07:59 240 01:32:04 243 00:02:55 193 01:14:26 256 03:34:46 251
525 Michelle Lomax Female 33 FVET 12 TEAM DEANE 00:38:26 224 01:51:17 261 0 0 00:53:53 183 03:23:35 242
526 Traci Shipley Female 7 FSUPER VET 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:39 62 00:03:13 50 01:18:51 155 00:02:04 94 00:48:41 122 02:40:25 104
527 Kim Oneill Female 13 FSUPER VET 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:04 167 00:03:14 51 01:15:50 115 00:02:11 117 00:55:12 199 02:50:29 157
528 Susan Ennis Female 34 FSUPER VET 8 MERSEY TRI 00:33:55 165 00:06:13 213 01:30:27 233 00:04:32 250 01:08:51 253 03:23:55 243
529 Lisa Edwards Female 11 FSUPER VET 2 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:22 89 00:03:35 74 01:20:09 166 00:03:38 225 00:51:11 161 02:47:53 144
530 Mandy Beard Female 23 FSUPER VET 6 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB drafting 120 00:36:51 208 00:05:54 204 01:21:30 182 00:03:47 233 00:55:22 202 03:05:23 207
532 Susan Clement Female 25 FSUPER VET 7 00:32:41 149 00:04:21 132 01:33:40 246 00:01:59 85 00:54:12 187 03:06:51 210
533 Diana Gill Female 14 FSUPER VET 4 ALTRINCHAM 0 00:36:35 259 01:22:26 191 00:01:58 81 00:49:54 144 02:50:51 160
535 Fiona Shenton Female 35 FSUPER VET 9 DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:04 253 00:11:53 256 01:31:16 237 00:04:28 249 00:49:49 143 03:25:30 244
536 Teresa Hollins Female 15 FSUPER VET 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:51 152 00:05:04 172 01:20:26 173 00:02:11 113 00:50:53 156 02:51:23 162
537 Alexander Garrod Male 3 MSENIOR 2 manual swim time provided 00:24:00 10 00:01:30 1 01:01:35 6 00:01:25 9 00:38:02 10 02:06:30 3
538 Jack Hart Male 93 MSENIOR 43 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:11 67 00:04:02 118 01:14:56 104 00:01:53 67 00:50:27 150 02:39:27 99
540 Declan Bulmer Male 98 MSENIOR 46 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:04 198 00:04:47 160 01:18:54 156 00:01:49 55 00:39:04 18 02:40:36 105
541 Sam Sutton Male 207 MSENIOR 84 00:32:04 131 00:08:23 243 01:35:05 249 00:03:36 224 00:58:53 223 03:17:58 236
542 Mark Turner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 ST. HELENS TRI 00:28:14 70 00:02:24 12 01:08:00 43 00:01:37 32 00:38:18 14 02:18:31 30
545 Humfrey Jeakins Male 5 MSENIOR 4 TEAM AERO WIN 00:24:01 12 00:03:11 48 01:00:33 4 00:01:19 3 00:38:04 11 02:07:06 5
548 Matthew Smith Male 6 MSENIOR 5 PEAKS-PERFORMANCE.COM seen at comms at 10:38:24.05 00:24:10 14 00:02:49 30 01:04:15 20 00:01:31 18 00:35:47 3 02:08:30 6
549 Thomas Hopwood Male 56 MSENIOR 27 00:24:35 17 00:04:11 127 01:15:25 110 00:01:58 83 00:43:08 55 02:29:16 59
550 Tom Price Male 105 MSENIOR 50 00:35:25 187 00:03:41 88 01:15:04 107 00:02:05 97 00:45:34 94 02:41:48 113
551 Michael Goodwin Male 216 MSENIOR 89 00:40:28 231 00:04:21 134 01:31:45 242 00:04:53 253 01:37:11 259 03:58:37 261
552 Joseph Chambers Male 42 MSENIOR 19 00:28:27 72 00:03:48 98 01:09:43 60 00:01:33 24 00:40:25 27 02:23:54 45
553 James Glover Male 109 MSENIOR 51 00:32:37 145 00:05:13 179 01:18:15 151 00:01:58 80 00:44:27 77 02:42:27 117
554 Cory Sandys Male 92 MSENIOR 42 00:29:45 97 00:04:40 156 01:17:44 148 00:02:07 106 00:45:10 87 02:39:24 98
556 Nikola Peric Male 16 MSENIOR 11 00:24:28 16 00:02:29 15 01:03:07 12 00:01:48 53 00:42:06 41 02:13:55 16
557 Miles Bogle Male 66 MSENIOR 31 00:32:39 147 00:03:32 67 01:06:52 37 00:01:38 35 00:48:01 117 02:32:40 70
558 Liam Mcloughlin Male 188 MSENIOR 78 00:36:17 199 00:06:48 224 01:25:38 215 00:04:26 248 00:55:29 203 03:08:35 213
559 Ashley Lowe Male 113 MSENIOR 54 00:35:29 190 00:04:37 150 01:20:01 164 00:02:26 138 00:41:01 31 02:43:33 123
560 Oliver Field Male 212 MSENIOR 87 116 TRIATHLON TEAM 00:49:43 256 00:09:41 254 01:38:46 253 00:03:12 207 00:56:36 210 03:37:56 254
562 Peter Atkinson Male 77 MSENIOR 36 00:32:22 138 00:04:11 126 01:11:47 74 00:02:04 95 00:45:53 96 02:36:15 82
564 Sean Corrigan Male 15 MSENIOR 10 00:25:15 23 00:02:47 29 01:05:10 26 00:01:22 5 00:39:19 20 02:13:50 15
565 John Glen Male 171 MSENIOR 70 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:22 173 00:04:01 117 01:17:36 144 00:01:57 78 01:01:47 238 02:59:42 191
566 Joe Garner Male 187 MSENIOR 77 00:31:56 129 00:05:34 191 01:25:09 208 00:03:57 239 01:01:54 239 03:08:27 212
567 Mike Gregory Male 114 MSENIOR 55 00:34:50 181 00:03:46 95 01:16:32 127 00:02:29 147 00:46:00 98 02:43:35 124
568 Marc Niebel Male DNF MSENIOR DNF FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:56 46 00:04:03 119 0 0 0 DNF DNF
569 Kavan OGrady Male 215 MSENIOR 88 00:48:10 254 00:06:08 211 01:47:59 257 00:02:48 183 01:08:46 252 03:53:49 260
570 Alan Treanor Male 59 MSENIOR 29 HMCC 00:31:20 122 00:02:58 34 01:03:43 16 00:02:49 185 00:49:13 134 02:30:01 62
571 Simon Mcglone Male 20 MSENIOR 12 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:50 20 00:03:21 58 01:08:35 49 00:01:34 26 00:37:54 9 02:16:13 21
572 Matthew Murray Male 157 MSENIOR 68 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:50 163 00:04:55 164 01:25:40 216 00:02:46 179 00:46:29 101 02:53:38 174
573 Gareth Johns Male 50 MSENIOR 23 00:29:35 93 00:03:38 83 01:10:06 63 00:01:30 17 00:41:01 30 02:25:49 53
574 Joe Banns Male 1 MSENIOR 1 00:20:00 1 00:02:11 5 01:00:33 5 00:01:16 2 00:35:51 4 01:59:50 1
575 Matthew Connelly-Smith Male 12 MSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:29 92 00:03:33 71 01:02:09 7 00:01:56 72 00:35:35 2 02:12:40 12
576 Howard Davies Male 192 MSENIOR 79 00:34:53 183 00:03:56 107 01:33:00 245 00:03:39 227 00:54:36 192 03:10:02 218
577 Gareth Ellison Male 193 MSENIOR 80 00:42:27 246 00:07:05 230 01:30:20 232 00:04:20 247 00:46:53 104 03:11:03 219
578 Gareth Jones Male 181 MSENIOR 73 00:31:35 127 00:05:59 207 01:22:32 193 00:03:03 202 01:01:12 236 03:04:20 203
579 Richard Vasey Male 72 MSENIOR 34 MERSEY TRI 00:29:13 84 00:03:44 91 01:17:01 130 00:02:48 184 00:42:43 47 02:35:27 76
580 Adam Todd Male 67 MSENIOR 32 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:35 112 00:02:47 28 01:14:56 105 00:01:37 33 00:43:16 58 02:33:08 71
582 Liam Webb Male 185 MSENIOR 76 00:41:52 245 00:05:14 180 01:21:25 181 00:02:40 166 00:55:40 204 03:06:49 209
583 Matthew Wilson Male 11 MSENIOR 8 TRI R 00:23:17 9 00:02:22 10 01:07:31 39 00:01:22 6 00:37:38 8 02:12:09 11
584 Kevin Dudley Male 49 MSENIOR 22 00:29:14 85 00:03:17 53 01:08:55 52 00:01:28 12 00:42:46 48 02:25:39 52
585 Michael Carter Male 175 MSENIOR 71 00:34:06 168 00:06:45 222 01:25:16 209 00:03:14 209 00:52:10 174 03:01:29 195
586 Ben Hale Male 22 MSENIOR 13 UOCRR 00:29:48 99 00:02:57 32 01:05:05 25 00:01:54 71 00:36:40 6 02:16:21 23
587 Andrew Mcglone Male 44 MSENIOR 21 00:22:43 7 00:02:41 21 01:10:12 64 00:01:53 68 00:47:00 105 02:24:27 47
588 Chris Brown Male 203 MSENIOR 83 00:44:39 250 00:08:23 244 01:21:36 184 00:04:05 244 00:56:00 206 03:14:42 231
590 Martin Dunn Male 36 MSENIOR 18 00:29:17 86 00:03:10 47 01:12:42 82 00:01:29 14 00:35:17 1 02:21:52 39
591 Alex Smallshaw Male 55 MSENIOR 26 00:29:37 94 00:03:19 56 01:11:48 75 00:01:30 16 00:42:38 46 02:28:51 58
592 Adam Hawthorne Male 130 MSENIOR 63 drafting 120 00:32:51 153 00:03:26 62 01:14:24 94 00:02:17 125 00:51:58 169 02:46:54 140
593 Simon Pendlebury Male 112 MSENIOR 53 00:34:16 172 00:03:41 89 01:16:19 125 00:03:55 238 00:44:48 80 02:42:57 121
594 James Warburton Male 199 MSENIOR 81 KIRKBY MILERS 00:35:51 197 00:04:38 152 01:41:28 256 00:02:22 134 00:48:59 129 03:13:17 227
595 Pau Arrastraria Orti Male 132 MSENIOR 64 00:31:22 123 00:05:32 189 01:17:25 138 00:03:30 218 00:49:32 139 02:47:19 142
596 Simon Tree Male 75 MSENIOR 35 00:31:16 119 00:03:25 61 01:07:35 40 00:02:47 180 00:50:53 155 02:35:53 80
597 Richard Cropper Male 184 MSENIOR 75 00:30:28 110 00:05:33 190 01:25:24 213 00:02:50 187 01:01:03 235 03:05:17 206
598 Matt Parry Male 167 MSENIOR 69 00:38:25 223 00:06:01 208 01:22:23 190 00:02:06 103 00:48:58 128 02:57:51 187
599 Darren Mitchell Male 89 MSENIOR 41 00:29:03 77 00:03:18 54 01:14:49 102 00:02:34 154 00:49:08 131 02:38:50 95
600 Richard Mungall Male 99 MSENIOR 47 SCUDERIA WEST PRESTON 00:27:52 63 0 0 0 02:13:09 261 02:41:00 107
601 Huw Fry Male 135 MSENIOR 65 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:32:14 135 00:03:49 101 01:15:26 111 00:02:07 105 00:54:42 193 02:48:16 146
602 David Glover Male 110 MSENIOR 52 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:32:18 136 00:04:12 129 01:14:14 93 00:02:43 171 00:49:07 130 02:42:33 118