Showing 1 to 100 of 265 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
670 John Sheridan Male 149 MVET 60 0 00:40:49 260 01:21:40 185 00:01:58 82 00:47:25 111 02:51:51 164
774 Peter White Male 51 MSUPER VET 6 0 00:31:28 258 01:07:55 42 00:01:39 37 00:45:04 86 02:26:04 54
533 Diana Gill Female 14 FSUPER VET 4 ALTRINCHAM 0 00:36:35 259 01:22:26 191 00:01:58 81 00:49:54 144 02:50:51 160
574 Joe Banns Male 1 MSENIOR 1 00:20:00 1 00:02:11 5 01:00:33 5 00:01:16 2 00:35:51 4 01:59:50 1
675 Andrew Hurst Male 70 MVET 30 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:08 2 00:03:47 96 01:16:19 126 00:01:51 60 00:52:56 177 02:34:59 74
649 Paul Smith Male 2 MVET 1 CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON 00:20:11 3 00:02:06 3 01:05:10 27 00:01:30 15 00:37:23 7 02:06:19 2
673 Luke Sutton Male 7 MVET 2 00:21:34 4 00:03:29 64 01:04:28 21 00:01:46 52 00:38:20 15 02:09:35 7
493 Steph Banns Female 2 FSENIOR 2 00:22:22 5 00:02:01 2 01:11:39 72 00:01:22 4 00:40:40 28 02:18:02 28
489 Hayley Rigby Female 3 FSENIOR 3 00:22:24 6 00:02:18 7 01:09:36 57 00:01:33 25 00:43:45 67 02:19:33 34
587 Andrew Mcglone Male 44 MSENIOR 21 00:22:43 7 00:02:41 21 01:10:12 64 00:01:53 68 00:47:00 105 02:24:27 47
604 Oliver Rodwell Male 4 MSENIOR 3 00:22:45 8 00:02:09 4 01:02:24 9 00:01:27 11 00:38:07 12 02:06:51 4
583 Matthew Wilson Male 11 MSENIOR 8 TRI R 00:23:17 9 00:02:22 10 01:07:31 39 00:01:22 6 00:37:38 8 02:12:09 11
537 Alexander Garrod Male 3 MSENIOR 2 manual swim time provided 00:24:00 10 00:01:30 1 01:01:35 6 00:01:25 9 00:38:02 10 02:06:30 3
749 Carl Bibby Male 32 MSUPER VET 4 CHESHIRE CAT 00:24:00 11 00:04:32 143 01:08:19 44 00:01:49 57 00:41:02 32 02:19:39 35
545 Humfrey Jeakins Male 5 MSENIOR 4 TEAM AERO WIN 00:24:01 12 00:03:11 48 01:00:33 4 00:01:19 3 00:38:04 11 02:07:06 5
725 Matt Kersel Male 46 MVET 20 00:24:10 13 00:02:58 35 01:11:40 73 00:01:35 27 00:44:17 74 02:24:38 49
548 Matthew Smith Male 6 MSENIOR 5 PEAKS-PERFORMANCE.COM seen at comms at 10:38:24.05 00:24:10 14 00:02:49 30 01:04:15 20 00:01:31 18 00:35:47 3 02:08:30 6
607 Chris Green Male 9 MSENIOR 7 ST. HELENS TRI 00:24:26 15 00:02:29 16 01:02:18 8 00:01:53 66 00:39:59 23 02:11:04 9
556 Nikola Peric Male 16 MSENIOR 11 00:24:28 16 00:02:29 15 01:03:07 12 00:01:48 53 00:42:06 41 02:13:55 16
549 Thomas Hopwood Male 56 MSENIOR 27 00:24:35 17 00:04:11 127 01:15:25 110 00:01:58 83 00:43:08 55 02:29:16 59
714 Ian Cox Male 10 MVET 3 00:24:47 18 00:02:46 26 00:57:02 3 00:01:40 39 00:45:25 91 02:11:38 10
705 Andrew Simcott Male 30 MVET 12 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:48 19 00:03:03 40 01:05:32 29 00:01:39 36 00:44:02 71 02:19:00 32
571 Simon Mcglone Male 20 MSENIOR 12 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:50 20 00:03:21 58 01:08:35 49 00:01:34 26 00:37:54 9 02:16:13 21
739 Paul Chesworth Male 41 MSUPER VET 5 00:24:57 21 00:02:42 25 01:09:08 53 00:01:49 59 00:45:17 89 02:23:51 44
691 Matthew Harte Male 21 MVET 8 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:08 22 00:02:40 20 01:03:38 15 00:01:44 47 00:43:09 56 02:16:18 22
564 Sean Corrigan Male 15 MSENIOR 10 00:25:15 23 00:02:47 29 01:05:10 26 00:01:22 5 00:39:19 20 02:13:50 15
491 Naomi Keira Wright Female 1 FSENIOR 1 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:19 24 00:02:16 6 01:04:56 24 00:01:24 7 00:41:17 35 02:15:09 19
747 Russell Collister Male 25 MSUPER VET 2 MANX TRI CLUB 00:25:25 25 00:02:21 8 01:07:03 38 00:01:16 1 00:41:53 39 02:17:56 26
706 Charlie Stirrup Male 24 MVET 10 ST. HELENS TRI 00:25:33 26 00:03:29 63 01:05:23 28 00:01:51 62 00:41:34 38 02:17:48 25
690 Nick Allen Male 14 MVET 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:35 27 00:02:26 13 01:03:55 18 00:01:53 69 00:39:59 24 02:13:46 14
674 Prescott Graeme Male 37 MVET 15 FITT 00:25:46 28 00:03:00 37 01:08:29 47 00:02:14 119 00:43:45 68 02:23:13 40
653 Paul Timms Male 19 MVET 7 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:48 29 00:02:21 9 01:06:47 36 00:01:33 23 00:39:05 19 02:15:32 20
715 Matthew Hopkins Male 54 MVET 23 00:26:00 30 00:03:04 44 01:14:42 97 00:01:31 20 00:43:30 60 02:28:45 57
746 Paul Cubbon Male 26 MSUPER VET 3 MANX TRI CLUB 00:26:08 31 00:02:23 11 01:05:52 31 00:01:26 10 00:42:11 42 02:17:58 27
752 Andy Crawshaw Male 17 MSUPER VET 1 00:26:09 32 00:03:21 57 01:03:33 14 00:01:41 42 00:39:43 22 02:14:26 17
741 Richard Rawcliffe Male 153 MSUPER VET 26 00:26:11 33 00:04:10 123 01:14:05 90 00:02:55 190 01:05:15 246 02:52:33 168
701 David Gaskell Male 39 MVET 17 ST. HELENS TRI 00:26:14 34 00:03:37 79 01:07:53 41 00:02:06 100 00:43:30 61 02:23:17 42
688 John Oliver Male 23 MVET 9 BLACKPOOL AQUATICS BATS 00:26:15 35 00:02:33 17 01:03:58 19 00:01:38 34 00:43:01 53 02:17:23 24
672 Fraser Battye Male 31 MVET 13 00:26:18 36 00:02:34 19 01:09:17 54 00:01:33 22 00:39:33 21 02:19:12 33
645 Mark Colman Male 48 MVET 22 CARLISLE TRI CLUB drafting 02:00 00:26:19 37 00:03:43 90 01:09:56 61 00:01:53 65 00:41:13 34 02:25:02 51
709 Simon Halstead Male 138 MVET 55 00:26:22 38 00:04:00 115 01:17:16 133 00:02:41 167 00:58:21 218 02:48:38 150
697 John Webb Male 33 MVET 14 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:35 39 00:03:04 43 01:04:41 22 00:01:31 21 00:44:05 72 02:19:55 36
619 Marc Smith Male 8 MSENIOR 6 TRAWDEN AC 00:26:38 40 00:03:03 42 01:02:24 10 00:01:36 28 00:36:23 5 02:10:02 8
504 Hilary Honeyball Female 4 FSENIOR 4 00:26:46 41 00:03:57 109 01:16:18 123 00:01:53 64 00:42:31 43 02:31:22 65
647 Paul Sutton Male 83 MVET 38 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB drafting 02:00 00:26:53 42 00:03:33 70 01:12:04 79 00:02:17 123 00:50:38 153 02:37:22 89
754 Richard Talbot Male 58 MSUPER VET 7 SOUTHPORT SWIMSCOOL 00:26:54 43 00:03:11 49 01:14:07 91 00:02:11 116 00:43:19 59 02:29:41 61
669 John Honeyball Male 61 MVET 25 drafting 02:00 00:26:54 44 00:02:59 36 01:10:22 65 00:01:51 63 00:47:10 107 02:31:15 64
655 Peter Mcnulty Male 88 MVET 40 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:55 45 00:05:15 181 01:14:53 103 00:02:29 146 00:49:14 135 02:38:44 94
568 Marc Niebel Male DNF MSENIOR DNF FUSION TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:56 46 00:04:03 119 0 0 0 DNF DNF
686 Kevin Moss Male 38 MVET 16 00:26:57 47 00:03:37 78 01:09:27 56 00:01:54 70 00:41:20 36 02:23:13 41
650 Gethin Rees Male 13 MVET 4 00:26:58 48 00:02:46 27 01:03:07 13 00:02:29 145 00:38:22 16 02:13:40 13
643 James Oswald Male 69 MVET 29 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:26:59 49 00:03:37 82 01:17:35 143 00:01:48 54 00:44:14 73 02:34:12 73
517 Melanie Sayed Female 18 FVET 5 00:27:01 50 00:04:22 135 01:28:49 228 00:03:01 198 00:53:26 180 02:56:38 181
628 Andrew Taylor Male 43 MSENIOR 20 00:27:04 51 00:02:41 24 01:06:46 35 00:01:31 19 00:46:01 99 02:24:01 46
756 Girven Ian Male 118 MSUPER VET 13 00:27:05 52 00:04:07 121 01:14:47 101 00:03:01 197 00:55:01 197 02:43:58 128
710 John Jones Male 60 MVET 24 00:27:09 53 00:03:56 108 01:12:13 81 00:01:44 48 00:45:49 95 02:30:49 63
642 Jonathon Mann Male 18 MVET 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:27:10 54 00:02:28 14 01:03:48 17 00:01:25 8 00:40:16 26 02:15:04 18
639 Adam Webster Male 29 MSENIOR 15 00:27:17 55 00:03:54 104 01:02:40 11 00:01:42 43 00:43:14 57 02:18:44 31
678 Paul Astin Male 159 MVET 63 00:27:18 56 00:07:44 235 01:20:26 172 00:04:40 251 00:54:35 191 02:54:41 176
626 Matthew Hill Male 34 MSENIOR 16 00:27:24 57 00:03:01 39 01:06:11 33 00:01:37 30 00:43:04 54 02:21:15 37
610 Joe Horsley Male 52 MSENIOR 24 UTC 00:27:29 58 00:03:32 69 01:12:08 80 00:02:09 110 00:41:57 40 02:27:14 55
624 James Doyle Male 35 MSENIOR 17 drafting 02:00 00:27:36 59 00:02:57 33 01:04:49 23 00:01:39 38 00:42:52 49 02:21:50 38
657 Mike Sanderson Male 82 MVET 37 00:27:36 60 00:04:11 125 01:15:52 116 00:02:10 112 00:47:24 110 02:37:12 88
742 Mario Ricciardi Male 85 MSUPER VET 8 MANX TRI CLUB 00:27:37 61 00:02:41 23 01:08:45 50 00:01:49 58 00:57:09 213 02:38:00 91
526 Traci Shipley Female 7 FSUPER VET 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:39 62 00:03:13 50 01:18:51 155 00:02:04 94 00:48:41 122 02:40:25 104
600 Richard Mungall Male 99 MSENIOR 47 SCUDERIA WEST PRESTON 00:27:52 63 0 0 0 02:13:09 261 02:41:00 107
720 Andrew James Doyle Male 65 MVET 28 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:27:55 64 00:03:01 38 01:18:21 152 00:02:35 157 00:40:45 29 02:32:34 69
711 Steven Parsons Male 106 MVET 46 00:27:58 65 00:03:33 72 01:13:25 86 00:02:21 129 00:54:48 194 02:42:04 114
683 Joe Ames Male 47 MVET 21 00:28:00 66 00:02:41 22 01:11:17 68 00:01:37 31 00:41:06 33 02:24:40 50
538 Jack Hart Male 93 MSENIOR 43 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:11 67 00:04:02 118 01:14:56 104 00:01:53 67 00:50:27 150 02:39:27 99
613 Clint Gomes Male 116 MSENIOR 57 MERSEY TRI 00:28:12 68 00:03:18 55 01:21:33 183 00:02:01 86 00:48:42 123 02:43:44 126
652 Nikki Ellis Male 40 MVET 18 TEAM MANVERS 00:28:14 69 00:03:38 84 01:09:27 55 00:02:06 101 00:39:59 25 02:23:23 43
542 Mark Turner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 ST. HELENS TRI 00:28:14 70 00:02:24 12 01:08:00 43 00:01:37 32 00:38:18 14 02:18:31 30
656 Carl Holdaway Male 104 MVET 45 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:24 71 00:03:44 93 01:17:25 137 00:03:33 222 00:48:34 120 02:41:39 112
552 Joseph Chambers Male 42 MSENIOR 19 00:28:27 72 00:03:48 98 01:09:43 60 00:01:33 24 00:40:25 27 02:23:54 45
636 Will Austin Male 79 MSENIOR 37 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:28:32 73 00:03:07 45 01:17:48 149 00:01:41 40 00:45:29 93 02:36:35 85
638 Alan Young Male 94 MSENIOR 44 00:28:40 74 00:03:59 114 01:15:59 119 00:01:56 74 00:49:10 132 02:39:42 100
664 Colin Smith Male 121 MVET 50 00:28:56 75 00:04:15 130 01:17:22 134 00:02:27 139 00:52:07 173 02:45:05 131
620 Clint Oliver Male 103 MSENIOR 49 00:28:59 76 00:05:01 169 01:20:27 174 00:02:43 169 00:44:26 76 02:41:34 111
599 Darren Mitchell Male 89 MSENIOR 41 00:29:03 77 00:03:18 54 01:14:49 102 00:02:34 154 00:49:08 131 02:38:50 95
785 Phil Burke Male 107 MSUPER VET 11 00:29:04 78 00:03:59 112 01:17:39 146 00:02:54 189 00:48:43 124 02:42:17 115
618 Christopher Shepherd Male 127 MSENIOR 61 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:07 79 00:06:09 212 01:16:46 129 00:02:47 182 00:51:12 162 02:46:00 137
646 Dan Smith Male 73 MVET 32 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:07 80 00:03:03 41 01:12:01 78 00:02:02 89 00:49:19 136 02:35:30 77
732 Jason Mcmahon Male 165 MVET 67 00:29:10 81 00:04:36 148 01:16:14 121 00:02:39 163 01:04:06 244 02:56:42 183
508 Claire Murphy Female 5 FVET 1 ST. HELENS TRI 00:29:10 82 00:03:36 76 01:15:59 118 00:02:19 126 00:44:42 79 02:35:44 79
625 I Halsall Male 115 MSENIOR 56 00:29:13 83 00:03:34 73 01:20:06 165 00:02:06 99 00:48:45 125 02:43:41 125
579 Richard Vasey Male 72 MSENIOR 34 MERSEY TRI 00:29:13 84 00:03:44 91 01:17:01 130 00:02:48 184 00:42:43 47 02:35:27 76
584 Kevin Dudley Male 49 MSENIOR 22 00:29:14 85 00:03:17 53 01:08:55 52 00:01:28 12 00:42:46 48 02:25:39 52
590 Martin Dunn Male 36 MSENIOR 18 00:29:17 86 00:03:10 47 01:12:42 82 00:01:29 14 00:35:17 1 02:21:52 39
738 John Whale Male 146 MSUPER VET 22 G72 TRI 00:29:17 87 00:03:39 85 01:24:06 201 00:01:49 56 00:52:00 171 02:50:48 159
630 Anthony Lowe Male 80 MSENIOR 38 00:29:21 88 00:03:58 111 01:15:23 109 00:03:03 200 00:44:57 84 02:36:40 86
529 Lisa Edwards Female 11 FSUPER VET 2 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:22 89 00:03:35 74 01:20:09 166 00:03:38 225 00:51:11 161 02:47:53 144
676 Lee Gerrard Male 76 MVET 34 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:27 90 00:05:10 176 01:15:00 106 00:01:45 50 00:44:56 82 02:36:15 81
616 Sole Kelvin Male 84 MSENIOR 39 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:29 91 00:05:56 206 01:16:17 122 00:02:21 128 00:43:53 69 02:37:54 90
575 Matthew Connelly-Smith Male 12 MSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:29 92 00:03:33 71 01:02:09 7 00:01:56 72 00:35:35 2 02:12:40 12
573 Gareth Johns Male 50 MSENIOR 23 00:29:35 93 00:03:38 83 01:10:06 63 00:01:30 17 00:41:01 30 02:25:49 53
591 Alex Smallshaw Male 55 MSENIOR 26 00:29:37 94 00:03:19 56 01:11:48 75 00:01:30 16 00:42:38 46 02:28:51 58
632 Chris Brookes Male 68 MSENIOR 33 00:29:38 95 00:04:25 138 01:14:43 99 00:02:05 96 00:42:52 50 02:33:42 72
627 Ashley Morris Male 129 MSENIOR 62 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:41 96 00:04:21 133 01:19:46 162 00:02:07 104 00:50:56 157 02:46:49 139
554 Cory Sandys Male 92 MSENIOR 42 00:29:45 97 00:04:40 156 01:17:44 148 00:02:07 106 00:45:10 87 02:39:24 98