Showing 1 to 100 of 265 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
600 Richard Mungall Male 99 MSENIOR 47 SCUDERIA WEST PRESTON 00:27:52 63 0 0 0 02:13:09 261 02:41:00 107
537 Alexander Garrod Male 3 MSENIOR 2 manual swim time provided 00:24:00 10 00:01:30 1 01:01:35 6 00:01:25 9 00:38:02 10 02:06:30 3
493 Steph Banns Female 2 FSENIOR 2 00:22:22 5 00:02:01 2 01:11:39 72 00:01:22 4 00:40:40 28 02:18:02 28
649 Paul Smith Male 2 MVET 1 CITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON 00:20:11 3 00:02:06 3 01:05:10 27 00:01:30 15 00:37:23 7 02:06:19 2
604 Oliver Rodwell Male 4 MSENIOR 3 00:22:45 8 00:02:09 4 01:02:24 9 00:01:27 11 00:38:07 12 02:06:51 4
574 Joe Banns Male 1 MSENIOR 1 00:20:00 1 00:02:11 5 01:00:33 5 00:01:16 2 00:35:51 4 01:59:50 1
491 Naomi Keira Wright Female 1 FSENIOR 1 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:19 24 00:02:16 6 01:04:56 24 00:01:24 7 00:41:17 35 02:15:09 19
489 Hayley Rigby Female 3 FSENIOR 3 00:22:24 6 00:02:18 7 01:09:36 57 00:01:33 25 00:43:45 67 02:19:33 34
747 Russell Collister Male 25 MSUPER VET 2 MANX TRI CLUB 00:25:25 25 00:02:21 8 01:07:03 38 00:01:16 1 00:41:53 39 02:17:56 26
653 Paul Timms Male 19 MVET 7 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:48 29 00:02:21 9 01:06:47 36 00:01:33 23 00:39:05 19 02:15:32 20
583 Matthew Wilson Male 11 MSENIOR 8 TRI R 00:23:17 9 00:02:22 10 01:07:31 39 00:01:22 6 00:37:38 8 02:12:09 11
746 Paul Cubbon Male 26 MSUPER VET 3 MANX TRI CLUB 00:26:08 31 00:02:23 11 01:05:52 31 00:01:26 10 00:42:11 42 02:17:58 27
542 Mark Turner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 ST. HELENS TRI 00:28:14 70 00:02:24 12 01:08:00 43 00:01:37 32 00:38:18 14 02:18:31 30
690 Nick Allen Male 14 MVET 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:35 27 00:02:26 13 01:03:55 18 00:01:53 69 00:39:59 24 02:13:46 14
642 Jonathon Mann Male 18 MVET 6 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:27:10 54 00:02:28 14 01:03:48 17 00:01:25 8 00:40:16 26 02:15:04 18
556 Nikola Peric Male 16 MSENIOR 11 00:24:28 16 00:02:29 15 01:03:07 12 00:01:48 53 00:42:06 41 02:13:55 16
607 Chris Green Male 9 MSENIOR 7 ST. HELENS TRI 00:24:26 15 00:02:29 16 01:02:18 8 00:01:53 66 00:39:59 23 02:11:04 9
688 John Oliver Male 23 MVET 9 BLACKPOOL AQUATICS BATS 00:26:15 35 00:02:33 17 01:03:58 19 00:01:38 34 00:43:01 53 02:17:23 24
633 Paul Booth Male 87 MSENIOR 40 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:30:32 111 00:02:33 18 01:19:49 163 00:01:28 13 00:43:57 70 02:38:18 93
672 Fraser Battye Male 31 MVET 13 00:26:18 36 00:02:34 19 01:09:17 54 00:01:33 22 00:39:33 21 02:19:12 33
691 Matthew Harte Male 21 MVET 8 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:08 22 00:02:40 20 01:03:38 15 00:01:44 47 00:43:09 56 02:16:18 22
587 Andrew Mcglone Male 44 MSENIOR 21 00:22:43 7 00:02:41 21 01:10:12 64 00:01:53 68 00:47:00 105 02:24:27 47
683 Joe Ames Male 47 MVET 21 00:28:00 66 00:02:41 22 01:11:17 68 00:01:37 31 00:41:06 33 02:24:40 50
742 Mario Ricciardi Male 85 MSUPER VET 8 MANX TRI CLUB 00:27:37 61 00:02:41 23 01:08:45 50 00:01:49 58 00:57:09 213 02:38:00 91
628 Andrew Taylor Male 43 MSENIOR 20 00:27:04 51 00:02:41 24 01:06:46 35 00:01:31 19 00:46:01 99 02:24:01 46
739 Paul Chesworth Male 41 MSUPER VET 5 00:24:57 21 00:02:42 25 01:09:08 53 00:01:49 59 00:45:17 89 02:23:51 44
714 Ian Cox Male 10 MVET 3 00:24:47 18 00:02:46 26 00:57:02 3 00:01:40 39 00:45:25 91 02:11:38 10
650 Gethin Rees Male 13 MVET 4 00:26:58 48 00:02:46 27 01:03:07 13 00:02:29 145 00:38:22 16 02:13:40 13
580 Adam Todd Male 67 MSENIOR 32 ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:35 112 00:02:47 28 01:14:56 105 00:01:37 33 00:43:16 58 02:33:08 71
564 Sean Corrigan Male 15 MSENIOR 10 00:25:15 23 00:02:47 29 01:05:10 26 00:01:22 5 00:39:19 20 02:13:50 15
548 Matthew Smith Male 6 MSENIOR 5 PEAKS-PERFORMANCE.COM seen at comms at 10:38:24.05 00:24:10 14 00:02:49 30 01:04:15 20 00:01:31 18 00:35:47 3 02:08:30 6
696 Colin Gregory Male 27 MVET 11 LOSTOCK ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:57 102 00:02:53 31 01:05:42 30 00:01:36 29 00:38:14 13 02:18:20 29
586 Ben Hale Male 22 MSENIOR 13 UOCRR 00:29:48 99 00:02:57 32 01:05:05 25 00:01:54 71 00:36:40 6 02:16:21 23
624 James Doyle Male 35 MSENIOR 17 drafting 02:00 00:27:36 59 00:02:57 33 01:04:49 23 00:01:39 38 00:42:52 49 02:21:50 38
570 Alan Treanor Male 59 MSENIOR 29 HMCC 00:31:20 122 00:02:58 34 01:03:43 16 00:02:49 185 00:49:13 134 02:30:01 62
725 Matt Kersel Male 46 MVET 20 00:24:10 13 00:02:58 35 01:11:40 73 00:01:35 27 00:44:17 74 02:24:38 49
669 John Honeyball Male 61 MVET 25 drafting 02:00 00:26:54 44 00:02:59 36 01:10:22 65 00:01:51 63 00:47:10 107 02:31:15 64
674 Prescott Graeme Male 37 MVET 15 FITT 00:25:46 28 00:03:00 37 01:08:29 47 00:02:14 119 00:43:45 68 02:23:13 40
720 Andrew James Doyle Male 65 MVET 28 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:27:55 64 00:03:01 38 01:18:21 152 00:02:35 157 00:40:45 29 02:32:34 69
626 Matthew Hill Male 34 MSENIOR 16 00:27:24 57 00:03:01 39 01:06:11 33 00:01:37 30 00:43:04 54 02:21:15 37
705 Andrew Simcott Male 30 MVET 12 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:48 19 00:03:03 40 01:05:32 29 00:01:39 36 00:44:02 71 02:19:00 32
646 Dan Smith Male 73 MVET 32 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:07 80 00:03:03 41 01:12:01 78 00:02:02 89 00:49:19 136 02:35:30 77
619 Marc Smith Male 8 MSENIOR 6 TRAWDEN AC 00:26:38 40 00:03:03 42 01:02:24 10 00:01:36 28 00:36:23 5 02:10:02 8
697 John Webb Male 33 MVET 14 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:35 39 00:03:04 43 01:04:41 22 00:01:31 21 00:44:05 72 02:19:55 36
715 Matthew Hopkins Male 54 MVET 23 00:26:00 30 00:03:04 44 01:14:42 97 00:01:31 20 00:43:30 60 02:28:45 57
636 Will Austin Male 79 MSENIOR 37 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:28:32 73 00:03:07 45 01:17:48 149 00:01:41 40 00:45:29 93 02:36:35 85
631 Huw Williams Male 178 MSENIOR 72 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:55 164 00:03:08 46 01:24:17 203 00:02:55 191 00:59:06 226 03:03:17 199
590 Martin Dunn Male 36 MSENIOR 18 00:29:17 86 00:03:10 47 01:12:42 82 00:01:29 14 00:35:17 1 02:21:52 39
545 Humfrey Jeakins Male 5 MSENIOR 4 TEAM AERO WIN 00:24:01 12 00:03:11 48 01:00:33 4 00:01:19 3 00:38:04 11 02:07:06 5
754 Richard Talbot Male 58 MSUPER VET 7 SOUTHPORT SWIMSCOOL 00:26:54 43 00:03:11 49 01:14:07 91 00:02:11 116 00:43:19 59 02:29:41 61
526 Traci Shipley Female 7 FSUPER VET 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:27:39 62 00:03:13 50 01:18:51 155 00:02:04 94 00:48:41 122 02:40:25 104
527 Kim Oneill Female 13 FSUPER VET 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:04 167 00:03:14 51 01:15:50 115 00:02:11 117 00:55:12 199 02:50:29 157
622 Luke Ainsworth Male 63 MSENIOR 30 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:33:42 160 00:03:17 52 01:10:05 62 00:02:07 107 00:42:58 51 02:32:07 67
584 Kevin Dudley Male 49 MSENIOR 22 00:29:14 85 00:03:17 53 01:08:55 52 00:01:28 12 00:42:46 48 02:25:39 52
599 Darren Mitchell Male 89 MSENIOR 41 00:29:03 77 00:03:18 54 01:14:49 102 00:02:34 154 00:49:08 131 02:38:50 95
613 Clint Gomes Male 116 MSENIOR 57 MERSEY TRI 00:28:12 68 00:03:18 55 01:21:33 183 00:02:01 86 00:48:42 123 02:43:44 126
591 Alex Smallshaw Male 55 MSENIOR 26 00:29:37 94 00:03:19 56 01:11:48 75 00:01:30 16 00:42:38 46 02:28:51 58
752 Andy Crawshaw Male 17 MSUPER VET 1 00:26:09 32 00:03:21 57 01:03:33 14 00:01:41 42 00:39:43 22 02:14:26 17
571 Simon Mcglone Male 20 MSENIOR 12 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:50 20 00:03:21 58 01:08:35 49 00:01:34 26 00:37:54 9 02:16:13 21
728 Guy Mckenzie Male 96 MVET 41 00:35:50 196 00:03:22 59 01:09:41 58 00:01:43 45 00:49:26 138 02:40:00 102
727 Rob Preston Male 102 MVET 44 ST. HELENS TRI 00:29:47 98 00:03:22 60 01:21:52 187 00:03:32 220 00:43:01 52 02:41:32 110
596 Simon Tree Male 75 MSENIOR 35 00:31:16 119 00:03:25 61 01:07:35 40 00:02:47 180 00:50:53 155 02:35:53 80
592 Adam Hawthorne Male 130 MSENIOR 63 drafting 02:00 00:32:51 153 00:03:26 62 01:14:24 94 00:02:17 125 00:51:58 169 02:46:54 140
706 Charlie Stirrup Male 24 MVET 10 ST. HELENS TRI 00:25:33 26 00:03:29 63 01:05:23 28 00:01:51 62 00:41:34 38 02:17:48 25
673 Luke Sutton Male 7 MVET 2 00:21:34 4 00:03:29 64 01:04:28 21 00:01:46 52 00:38:20 15 02:09:35 7
611 Tom Lissett Male 57 MSENIOR 28 finish given based on garmin 00:34:31 177 00:03:29 65 01:06:03 32 00:02:01 87 00:43:32 63 02:29:34 60
677 Lee Turner Male 141 MVET 57 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:33:13 157 00:03:31 66 01:21:49 186 00:02:11 114 00:48:54 127 02:49:36 153
557 Miles Bogle Male 66 MSENIOR 31 00:32:39 147 00:03:32 67 01:06:52 37 00:01:38 35 00:48:01 117 02:32:40 70
775 Mark Murphy Male 147 MSUPER VET 23 00:35:43 194 00:03:32 68 01:15:12 108 00:02:38 162 00:54:03 186 02:51:06 161
610 Joe Horsley Male 52 MSENIOR 24 UTC 00:27:29 58 00:03:32 69 01:12:08 80 00:02:09 110 00:41:57 40 02:27:14 55
647 Paul Sutton Male 83 MVET 38 INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB drafting 02:00 00:26:53 42 00:03:33 70 01:12:04 79 00:02:17 123 00:50:38 153 02:37:22 89
575 Matthew Connelly-Smith Male 12 MSENIOR 9 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:29 92 00:03:33 71 01:02:09 7 00:01:56 72 00:35:35 2 02:12:40 12
711 Steven Parsons Male 106 MVET 46 00:27:58 65 00:03:33 72 01:13:25 86 00:02:21 129 00:54:48 194 02:42:04 114
625 I Halsall Male 115 MSENIOR 56 00:29:13 83 00:03:34 73 01:20:06 165 00:02:06 99 00:48:45 125 02:43:41 125
529 Lisa Edwards Female 11 FSUPER VET 2 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:22 89 00:03:35 74 01:20:09 166 00:03:38 225 00:51:11 161 02:47:53 144
698 Philip Dowd Male 137 MVET 54 MERSEY TRI 00:31:13 117 00:03:35 75 01:20:23 171 00:02:02 90 00:51:27 163 02:48:37 149
508 Claire Murphy Female 5 FVET 1 ST. HELENS TRI 00:29:10 82 00:03:36 76 01:15:59 118 00:02:19 126 00:44:42 79 02:35:44 79
687 Dan Morris Male 158 MVET 62 00:31:28 125 00:03:36 77 01:12:57 85 00:03:11 205 01:02:49 240 02:54:00 175
686 Kevin Moss Male 38 MVET 16 00:26:57 47 00:03:37 78 01:09:27 56 00:01:54 70 00:41:20 36 02:23:13 41
701 David Gaskell Male 39 MVET 17 ST. HELENS TRI 00:26:14 34 00:03:37 79 01:07:53 41 00:02:06 100 00:43:30 61 02:23:17 42
769 Christopher Bligh Male 183 MSUPER VET 33 BATS 00:33:55 166 00:03:37 80 01:27:37 219 00:02:25 136 00:57:16 214 03:04:48 205
506 Lynsey Smith Female 8 FVET 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:49 128 00:03:37 81 01:19:07 159 00:01:57 75 00:44:17 75 02:40:45 106
643 James Oswald Male 69 MVET 29 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:26:59 49 00:03:37 82 01:17:35 143 00:01:48 54 00:44:14 73 02:34:12 73
573 Gareth Johns Male 50 MSENIOR 23 00:29:35 93 00:03:38 83 01:10:06 63 00:01:30 17 00:41:01 30 02:25:49 53
652 Nikki Ellis Male 40 MVET 18 TEAM MANVERS 00:28:14 69 00:03:38 84 01:09:27 55 00:02:06 101 00:39:59 25 02:23:23 43
738 John Whale Male 146 MSUPER VET 22 G72 TRI 00:29:17 87 00:03:39 85 01:24:06 201 00:01:49 56 00:52:00 171 02:50:48 159
787 Chris Brady Male 156 MSUPER VET 28 TEAM DEANE 00:31:57 130 00:03:39 86 01:14:42 98 00:02:55 192 01:00:06 228 02:53:17 172
730 Ed Cotton Male 176 MVET 73 00:41:48 244 00:03:39 87 01:20:09 167 00:02:17 124 00:53:53 184 03:01:45 196
550 Tom Price Male 105 MSENIOR 50 00:35:25 187 00:03:41 88 01:15:04 107 00:02:05 97 00:45:34 94 02:41:48 113
593 Simon Pendlebury Male 112 MSENIOR 53 00:34:16 172 00:03:41 89 01:16:19 125 00:03:55 238 00:44:48 80 02:42:57 121
645 Mark Colman Male 48 MVET 22 CARLISLE TRI CLUB drafting 02:00 00:26:19 37 00:03:43 90 01:09:56 61 00:01:53 65 00:41:13 34 02:25:02 51
579 Richard Vasey Male 72 MSENIOR 34 MERSEY TRI 00:29:13 84 00:03:44 91 01:17:01 130 00:02:48 184 00:42:43 47 02:35:27 76
488 Sarah Sperring Female 6 FSENIOR 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:29:50 100 00:03:44 92 01:19:05 157 00:02:15 120 00:41:31 37 02:36:23 84
656 Carl Holdaway Male 104 MVET 45 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:28:24 71 00:03:44 93 01:17:25 137 00:03:33 222 00:48:34 120 02:41:39 112
731 Geoff Ross Male 97 MVET 42 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:30:10 106 00:03:45 94 01:17:30 139 00:02:58 195 00:46:02 100 02:40:23 103
567 Mike Gregory Male 114 MSENIOR 55 00:34:50 181 00:03:46 95 01:16:32 127 00:02:29 147 00:46:00 98 02:43:35 124
675 Andrew Hurst Male 70 MVET 30 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:08 2 00:03:47 96 01:16:19 126 00:01:51 60 00:52:56 177 02:34:59 74
662 Mark Ellison Male 71 MVET 31 COLT 00:33:09 156 00:03:48 97 01:06:12 34 00:02:28 142 00:49:40 141 02:35:14 75
552 Joseph Chambers Male 42 MSENIOR 19 00:28:27 72 00:03:48 98 01:09:43 60 00:01:33 24 00:40:25 27 02:23:54 45
766 David Smalley Male 133 MSUPER VET 17 00:30:04 105 00:03:48 99 01:20:43 175 00:02:06 102 00:51:05 160 02:47:44 143