Showing 1 to 100 of 949 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
965 Lewis Eccleston Male 1 MOPEN 1 Manchester tri club 00:15:45 16 00:01:08 15 01:21:15 2 00:00:59 29 00:49:13 4 02:28:18 1
214 Peter Brook Male 2 MOPEN 2 Chester Tri 00:16:24 39 00:01:13 23 01:20:56 1 00:00:58 28 00:49:29 5 02:28:59 2
154 Paul Hawkins Male 3 MOPEN 3 Peaks Performance 00:14:23 4 00:00:58 2 01:22:45 4 00:00:53 12 00:50:51 10 02:29:48 3
209 Pete Dyson Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:15:46 17 00:01:20 39 01:21:24 3 00:01:07 60 00:51:39 13 02:31:14 4
237 Graeme Neagle Male 5 MOPEN 5 Fusion triathlon club 00:14:22 2 00:01:33 57 01:23:11 5 00:01:00 33 00:52:52 19 02:32:56 5
240 Iain Robertson Male 6 M40+ 1 TORQ 00:16:01 23 00:00:58 4 01:24:48 12 00:00:52 9 00:50:36 7 02:33:13 6
230 Alex Lawton Male 7 MOPEN 6 TORQ 00:15:40 14 00:02:28 188 01:28:06 26 00:01:10 75 00:45:54 1 02:33:16 7
205 Dave Roper Male 8 MOPEN 7 Ride 24/7 00:17:47 69 00:01:21 41 01:25:49 17 00:01:03 42 00:47:44 2 02:33:42 8
223 Peter Hogben Male 9 MOPEN 8 Deal Tri 00:16:10 28 00:01:41 67 01:25:49 18 00:00:47 3 00:49:57 6 02:34:22 9
245 Gareth Hodgson Male 10 MOPEN 9 CRANC 00:16:14 31 00:01:44 75 01:24:42 10 00:01:03 40 00:50:50 9 02:34:31 10
222 James Hockin Male 11 MOPEN 10 Welsh Coast Cycles 00:14:23 3 00:01:14 26 01:30:28 42 00:00:47 4 00:47:51 3 02:34:41 11
203 Will Munday Male 12 MU23 1 Medway Tri 00:15:45 15 00:01:16 32 01:26:08 19 00:00:55 17 00:51:23 12 02:35:25 12
539 Jono Bromfield Male 13 MOPEN 11 HARRIERS PERFORMANCE SQUAD 00:15:17 9 00:01:06 11 01:24:00 6 00:00:58 27 00:54:13 30 02:35:33 13
235 Stewart Moore Male 14 MOPEN 12 manchester triathlon club 00:12:59 1 00:01:20 37 01:29:22 33 00:00:57 22 00:52:02 15 02:36:38 14
10 Richard Straughan Male 15 MOPEN 13 Triology 00:15:48 20 00:01:16 31 01:28:26 27 00:00:52 8 00:50:49 8 02:37:09 15
239 Tom Pickering Male 16 MOPEN 14 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:14 32 00:01:27 51 01:24:44 11 00:01:19 141 00:54:07 29 02:37:50 16
202 Marc Laithwaite Male 17 M40+ 2 The endurance store 00:16:25 40 00:01:08 13 01:26:25 20 00:01:09 71 00:53:02 20 02:38:07 17
565 Emyr Jones Male 18 MOPEN 15 00:18:25 97 00:01:56 104 01:26:40 23 00:01:06 51 00:51:42 14 02:39:47 18
6 Paul Savage Male 19 M40+ 3 00:15:24 10 00:01:14 27 01:29:08 30 00:00:55 19 00:53:35 22 02:40:14 19
216 Richard Easton Male 20 MOPEN 16 Pure Endurance 00:15:40 13 00:01:57 106 01:25:23 14 00:01:06 48 00:56:22 48 02:40:26 20
251 Alex Foster Male 21 MOPEN 17 VCUK/VeloChampion RT 00:14:32 7 00:01:12 21 01:31:50 46 00:00:41 1 00:53:42 25 02:41:56 21
279 Seamus Sheard Male 22 MU23 2 Tri3 Sleaford / Team AquaSpher 00:16:08 27 00:01:02 7 01:29:38 36 00:00:55 18 00:54:25 31 02:42:07 22
231 Damion Littlewood Male 23 M40+ 4 Tri-1st 00:15:48 19 00:02:15 154 01:24:12 7 00:01:12 86 00:59:22 89 02:42:47 23
3 Ryan Gavin Male 24 MOPEN 18 Team OxygenAddict & CarlisleTr 00:18:57 129 00:01:43 71 01:25:46 16 00:01:17 121 00:55:24 40 02:43:06 24
8 Roland Evans Male 25 M40+ 5 TFN 00:17:06 54 00:01:15 29 01:28:26 28 00:00:59 30 00:56:54 54 02:44:38 25
11 Brendan Kennedy Male 26 MOPEN 19 Manchester Tri Club 00:17:11 56 00:01:17 33 01:30:07 40 00:00:48 5 00:55:46 45 02:45:06 26
228 Dean Johnston Male 27 MOPEN 20 Triathlon Coaching Wales 00:18:18 91 00:01:55 100 01:31:31 44 00:00:53 14 00:52:36 17 02:45:12 27
217 Dan Elliot Male 28 MU23 3 TriCentralUK 00:15:46 18 00:01:32 56 01:32:03 49 00:01:27 201 00:54:38 34 02:45:24 28
146 Sam Green Male 29 MOPEN 21 Kendal Triathlon Club 00:18:27 99 00:01:31 55 01:33:11 65 00:01:04 43 00:51:15 11 02:45:25 29
275 Sean Leadbeater Male 30 MOPEN 22 North Bristol triathlon club 00:20:04 212 00:02:50 266 01:29:36 35 00:01:25 178 00:52:50 18 02:46:43 30
489 Matthew Wackett Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:21:09 311 00:01:29 54 01:29:15 31 00:01:14 95 00:53:52 28 02:46:57 31
206 Carl Shawcross Male 32 M40+ 6 MedwayTri 00:16:15 33 00:01:11 20 01:29:18 32 00:00:53 15 00:59:23 90 02:46:58 32
521 James Paull Male 33 M40+ 7 Somerset RC Tri 00:17:28 62 00:02:07 133 01:28:00 25 00:01:06 49 00:58:41 77 02:47:21 33
204 Joshua Pine Male 34 MOPEN 24 MedwayTri 00:16:21 37 00:00:58 3 01:26:26 21 00:01:06 50 01:03:09 164 02:47:58 34
244 Sean Cuffley Male 35 MOPEN 25 Lincoln Tri / Tri-SL-Training 00:14:27 6 00:01:15 28 01:33:58 75 00:01:30 219 00:56:55 55 02:48:02 35
268 Sean Tobin Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:16:55 49 00:02:37 210 01:32:52 57 00:01:19 133 00:54:42 35 02:48:24 36
1129 David Ryder Male 37 M40+ 8 British Triathlon 00:21:15 324 00:01:56 105 01:31:23 43 00:01:08 66 00:53:37 23 02:49:17 37
605 Simon Roxburgh Male 38 M40+ 9 GOG Triathlon 00:19:44 183 00:01:13 24 01:25:30 15 00:00:59 31 01:01:57 144 02:49:21 38
602 David Mole Male 39 M40+ 10 00:20:20 235 00:01:09 17 01:27:53 24 00:01:12 82 00:59:00 81 02:49:31 39
560 Stephen Hobday Male 40 M50+ 1 Belvoir Tri Club 00:17:13 57 00:01:13 22 01:32:10 52 00:01:04 46 00:57:55 64 02:49:34 40
243 Chris Ward Male 41 MOPEN 27 Cr@pTri 00:17:02 52 00:02:34 199 01:31:57 48 00:01:24 175 00:57:12 56 02:50:08 41
1193 Steven Gregory Male 42 M40+ 11 00:16:43 44 00:01:06 9 01:36:26 113 00:01:35 266 00:54:32 33 02:50:19 42
559 Daniel Hippey Male 43 M40+ 12 Team MK 00:17:40 66 00:02:07 132 01:34:45 85 00:01:17 116 00:54:50 36 02:50:37 43
220 Robin Guy Male 44 M40+ 13 Newport & District Running Clu 00:17:58 75 00:01:54 97 01:33:31 70 00:01:15 108 00:56:04 46 02:50:41 44
224 Bartlomiej Holda Male 45 M40+ 14 00:18:17 88 00:03:10 346 01:32:38 53 00:01:09 68 00:55:39 43 02:50:49 45
509 Richard Jex Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:17:54 73 00:02:21 167 01:31:40 45 00:01:07 61 00:57:54 63 02:50:54 46
573 Niall Mccallum Male 47 M40+ 15 00:17:43 67 01:29:54 938 0 00:01:14 96 01:02:12 149 02:51:02 47
226 Thomas Hughes Male 48 MOPEN 29 Trimechanics 00:19:47 193 00:01:59 114 01:33:48 73 00:01:47 370 00:53:46 26 02:51:05 48
13 Jon Reilly Male 49 MOPEN 30 Man Tri Club 00:15:26 11 00:01:10 18 01:33:23 66 00:00:57 23 01:00:17 110 02:51:11 49
1006 Philip Hingley Male 50 M40+ 16 00:21:43 373 00:01:55 101 01:28:29 29 00:01:18 126 00:58:07 65 02:51:30 50
465 Team Tasha & the boys Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:21:06 307 00:01:20 40 01:24:50 13 00:00:58 26 01:03:25 173 02:51:37 51
207 Marcus Sladden Male 51 MOPEN 31 Tri-Anglia/Paradise Tri. 00:19:19 147 00:01:47 85 01:34:30 83 00:01:12 84 00:55:40 44 02:52:25 52
30 Dane Stanley Male 52 M40+ 17 Pirate Ship of Fools 00:15:55 21 00:03:25 396 01:33:27 68 00:01:15 105 00:58:48 78 02:52:47 53
283 Becky Schofield Female 1 FOPEN 1 Tri-anglia 00:17:59 76 00:01:02 6 01:34:13 79 00:01:13 93 00:58:29 71 02:52:54 54
18 Craig Lane Male 53 MOPEN 32 Humber triathletes 00:16:29 41 00:01:28 52 01:36:31 116 00:01:13 91 00:57:32 59 02:53:12 55
208 Andrew Weaver Male 54 MOPEN 33 00:19:43 177 00:02:23 174 01:35:01 90 00:01:31 226 00:54:52 37 02:53:27 56
145 Gareth Bowyer Male 55 M40+ 18 GOG 00:16:17 34 00:01:42 69 01:36:50 122 00:01:24 177 00:57:23 58 02:53:34 57
600 Tim York Male 56 MOPEN 34 00:17:15 59 00:03:18 372 01:35:27 94 00:01:17 117 00:56:23 49 02:53:37 58
875 Llewelyn Edwards Male 57 MOPEN 35 00:20:01 210 00:01:28 53 01:33:38 72 00:01:07 55 00:57:35 60 02:53:47 59
288 Olivia Matthews Female 2 FOPEN 2 Premier Tri 00:19:02 136 00:01:16 30 01:37:20 129 00:00:57 20 00:55:21 39 02:53:54 60
546 Andrew Digby Male 58 MOPEN 36 00:23:52 569 00:02:38 217 01:24:41 9 00:01:48 373 01:00:58 122 02:53:54 61
506 Guy Hinnigan Male 59 MOPEN 37 00:18:14 86 00:01:46 77 01:33:25 67 00:01:35 267 00:59:13 86 02:54:10 62
112 Alice Jenkins Female 3 FOPEN 3 Aquasphere 00:15:15 8 00:01:38 62 01:40:44 207 00:01:08 67 00:55:34 42 02:54:18 63
866 Ross Birbeck Male 60 MOPEN 38 00:16:40 43 00:03:00 310 01:29:39 37 00:01:31 224 01:03:35 178 02:54:22 64
972 Simon Fear Male 61 MOPEN 39 00:16:23 38 00:01:42 70 01:38:45 160 00:01:03 39 00:56:33 51 02:54:24 65
549 William Evans Male 62 MOPEN 40 00:18:43 116 00:02:00 117 01:35:55 102 00:01:49 381 00:56:19 47 02:54:44 66
280 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 63 MU23 4 00:19:43 181 00:01:18 34 01:32:58 62 00:01:08 65 00:59:55 102 02:55:00 67
606 Jack Sexty Male 64 MOPEN 41 BAD Tri 00:15:32 12 00:01:40 65 01:33:38 71 00:01:07 56 01:03:11 166 02:55:07 68
543 Peter Coates Male 65 M40+ 19 Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 00:17:50 70 00:02:43 238 01:37:41 136 00:01:28 203 00:56:24 50 02:56:04 69
210 Jamie Allen Male 66 MOPEN 42 humber triathletes 00:18:36 106 00:01:40 63 01:34:25 80 00:01:12 85 01:00:20 112 02:56:10 70
541 Steve Butler Male 67 M40+ 20 Malvern Triathlon Club 00:18:39 111 00:02:10 138 01:32:57 61 00:01:45 348 01:00:47 118 02:56:15 71
260 Eifion Mon Male 68 MOPEN 43 00:17:37 64 00:02:53 284 01:34:33 84 00:02:06 506 00:59:13 87 02:56:19 72
469 Team Die Tri-Ing Male 69 M-TEAM 1 00:20:56 289 00:01:14 25 01:24:28 8 00:00:53 11 01:09:03 344 02:56:31 73
227 Christopher Hutchings Male 70 M50+ 2 Velo Club Venta 00:17:23 61 00:02:22 172 01:29:29 34 00:01:04 45 01:06:19 250 02:56:36 74
561 Stephen Hunt Male 71 M50+ 3 Leeds Bradford Tri Club 00:18:31 104 00:01:45 76 01:32:58 63 00:01:15 107 01:02:12 147 02:56:39 75
500 Nick Cranston Male 72 M40+ 21 Trowbridge Hot chilli tri club 00:18:47 120 00:02:04 125 01:37:28 130 00:01:16 114 00:57:13 57 02:56:46 76
28 Daniel Glover Male 73 M40+ 22 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 00:22:12 420 00:02:45 248 01:31:52 47 00:01:09 72 00:58:50 79 02:56:47 77
995 Steven Harborne Male 74 MOPEN 44 00:20:32 253 00:02:02 121 01:32:53 58 00:01:32 238 01:00:15 107 02:57:12 78
147 Peter Connolly Male 75 M40+ 23 Lincsquad 00:20:46 270 00:01:24 48 01:36:06 108 00:00:51 7 00:58:09 66 02:57:14 79
932 Christopher Booth Male 76 MOPEN 45 MGPT 00:20:09 218 00:02:28 186 01:32:50 56 00:00:53 13 01:01:02 126 02:57:20 80
271 Doug Wilkinson Male 77 MOPEN 46 00:18:46 119 00:01:21 42 01:35:44 99 00:01:08 64 01:00:43 116 02:57:41 81
515 Rupert May Male 78 M40+ 24 Coalville Triathlon Club 00:22:48 475 00:02:00 116 01:32:09 51 00:01:22 163 00:59:47 99 02:58:04 82
534 James Wozencroft Male 79 MOPEN 47 Teme Leisure Tri 00:17:37 65 00:02:15 153 01:37:15 127 00:01:14 98 00:59:52 100 02:58:11 83
267 Daniel Stephenson Male 80 M40+ 25 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:21:30 349 00:01:24 47 01:35:36 96 00:01:10 79 00:58:38 74 02:58:17 84
601 Owain James Male 81 MOPEN 48 00:16:18 36 00:01:02 8 01:36:29 115 00:00:57 24 01:03:36 181 02:58:20 85
229 Alex Lake Male 82 MOPEN 49 00:18:55 127 00:01:50 90 01:34:57 88 00:01:17 122 01:01:49 138 02:58:46 86
278 Tim Savage Male 83 M40+ 26 00:21:04 300 00:02:17 160 01:35:44 98 00:01:26 188 00:58:27 70 02:58:56 87
1048 Christian Maggs Male 84 M40+ 27 00:20:07 216 00:01:43 73 01:36:06 107 00:01:09 69 01:00:08 106 02:59:12 88
937 Neil Britton Male 85 MOPEN 50 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:19:49 196 00:01:49 88 01:33:58 74 00:01:15 103 01:02:28 153 02:59:17 89
529 David Taylor Male 86 M40+ 28 Evesham Vale Triathletes 00:21:58 402 00:01:44 74 01:35:07 92 00:01:54 425 00:58:40 75 02:59:21 90
1105 James Peters Male 87 MOPEN 51 00:22:04 406 00:02:41 231 01:38:21 144 00:01:10 76 00:55:11 38 02:59:25 91
598 Ian Wilson Male 88 MOPEN 52 00:19:01 132 00:03:14 359 01:34:29 82 00:01:42 329 01:01:17 130 02:59:40 92
548 Graham Edwards Male 89 MOPEN 53 Live Unstoppable 00:17:51 71 00:02:17 161 01:35:06 91 00:02:19 595 01:02:14 150 02:59:45 93
1197 Team Phill and Terry Male 90 M-TEAM 2 00:19:26 154 00:00:59 5 01:45:01 316 00:00:49 6 00:53:41 24 02:59:54 94
1025 Duncan Worrell Male 91 M40+ 29 louth triathlon club 00:22:55 485 00:02:25 178 01:33:29 69 00:01:36 276 00:59:42 96 03:00:05 95
544 Jonathan Cordle Male 92 M50+ 4 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:18:09 83 00:03:26 403 01:38:53 166 00:01:52 415 00:57:52 62 03:00:11 96
588 Thomas Roche Male 93 MOPEN 54 Lincoln Tri 00:18:01 77 00:01:57 108 01:40:19 193 00:01:19 139 00:58:41 76 03:00:16 97
592 Andy Taylor Male 94 M40+ 30 Hereford Tri Club 00:19:07 141 00:02:40 226 01:38:17 142 00:01:18 128 00:59:05 84 03:00:25 98
296 Tara Grosvenor Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:16:05 25 00:02:47 253 01:41:14 218 00:01:18 125 00:59:05 83 03:00:26 99
265 Neil Rothwell Male 95 MOPEN 55 00:21:57 399 00:02:29 189 01:30:13 41 00:01:09 70 01:04:43 208 03:00:29 100