Showing 1 to 100 of 650 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
879 Julian Goudge Male 1 MV45 1 HORWICH HARRIERS 02:47:48 1 02:47:48 1
777 Rob Ashby Male 2 MOPEN 1 02:48:30 2 02:48:26 2
717 Gareth Pritchard Male 3 MOPEN 2 ELVET STRIDERS 02:50:12 3 02:50:11 3
623 Neal Emmerson Male 4 MOPEN 3 RADCLIFFE AC 02:50:44 4 02:50:44 4
607 Marcus Mumford Male 5 MOPEN 4 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 02:53:08 5 02:53:08 5
779 Michael Irving Male 6 MV40 1 CARLISLE 02:53:22 6 02:53:21 6
758 Matthew Hayes Male 7 MV45 2 EAST HULL HARRIERS 02:54:13 7 02:54:12 7
462 Richard Watkinson Male 8 MV40 2 03:02:29 8 03:02:28 8
364 Matthew Campbell Male 9 MOPEN 5 03:03:14 9 03:03:09 9
214 Robert Beech Male 10 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 03:04:04 10 03:04:03 10
234 Warren Langler Watts Male 11 MV45 3 03:05:24 11 03:05:21 11
40 Iain Jones Male 12 MOPEN 7 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 03:06:41 12 03:06:40 12
823 Richard Jones Male 13 MOPEN 8 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 03:07:29 13 03:07:27 13
92 Mark Tomkinson Male 14 MV45 4 03:09:54 14 03:09:51 14
337 Ian Jackman Male 15 MOPEN 9 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 03:11:25 15 03:11:23 15
417 Jonathan Godfrey Male 16 MV45 5 CITY OF HULL A.C. 03:11:40 16 03:11:35 16
565 Toney Donnelly Male 17 MOPEN 10 03:12:32 17 03:12:24 17
861 Adam Holda Male 18 MOPEN 11 03:12:37 18 03:12:35 18
408 Andrew Smith Male 19 MV40 3 READING ROADRUNNERS 03:12:48 19 03:12:43 19
388 Simon Halliday Male 20 MV45 6 CLAYTON LE MOORS 03:13:57 20 03:13:54 20
28 Alex Bear Austin Male 21 MOPEN 12 03:14:24 21 03:14:08 21
520 Paul Nickells Male 22 MV50 1 WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS RC 03:14:30 22 03:14:26 22
556 Benjamin Hodgson Male 23 MOPEN 13 03:15:18 23 03:15:17 23
838 Sally Ford Female 1 FV40 1 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:15:44 24 03:15:41 24
672 Tony Hooper Male 24 MV40 4 CLEETHORPES AC 03:16:14 25 03:15:53 25
93 Matthew Wynn Male 25 MOPEN 14 03:17:18 26 03:17:03 26
606 Justin Mumford Male 26 MV40 5 03:18:17 27 03:18:14 27
805 Rob Byrne Male 27 MOPEN 15 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 03:18:55 28 03:18:36 28
451 Neil Hudson Male 28 MOPEN 16 03:19:02 29 03:18:56 29
328 Neil Phillips Male 29 MV55 1 03:19:18 30 03:19:11 30
500 Steve Edwards Male 30 MV50 2 NORTH COTSWOLD TRI & RUN 03:19:55 31 03:19:53 32
734 Sam Matthews Male 31 MOPEN 17 03:19:56 32 03:19:43 31
381 Huw Owen Male 32 MOPEN 18 03:19:57 33 03:19:55 33
228 Rob Harrison Male 33 MOPEN 19 03:20:03 34 03:19:56 34
75 Katie Samuelson Female 2 FV35 1 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE 03:23:52 35 03:23:48 35
87 James Taylor Male 34 MOPEN 20 KNOWLE & DORRIDGE RC 03:24:40 36 03:24:24 36
840 Simon Thompson Male 35 MOPEN 21 03:24:53 37 03:24:51 37
96 Paul Sutherland Male 36 MV50 3 MARSHALLS MILTON KEYNES ATHLET 03:24:57 38 03:24:55 38
292 Darren Wright Male 37 MOPEN 22 QUAKERS RC 03:25:20 39 03:25:05 39
461 Elaine Bisson Female 3 FV35 2 ELVET STRIDERS 03:25:55 40 03:25:52 40
65 Damon Hesford Male 38 MOPEN 23 TEAM DEANE TRIATHLON CLUB 03:26:08 41 03:26:07 41
492 Toby de Belder Male 39 MOPEN 24 DULWICH RUNNERS 03:26:48 42 03:26:45 42
821 Andy Wilkin Male 40 MOPEN 25 03:27:48 43 03:26:57 43
469 Anthony Matthews Male 41 MOPEN 26 03:27:51 44 03:27:42 44
352 James Barlow Male 42 MOPEN 27 03:27:54 45 03:27:43 45
426 Neil Musgrove Male 43 MOPEN 28 SELBY STRIDERS 03:28:00 46 03:27:44 46
177 Matthew Calvert Male 44 MV40 6 03:28:06 47 03:28:03 48
697 Richard Vecqueray Male 45 MV45 7 03:28:06 48 03:28:01 47
720 Ian Hodkinson Male 46 MV45 8 STAFFORD HARRIERS 03:29:09 49 03:28:26 49
329 Daniel Bell Male 47 MOPEN 29 03:29:23 50 03:29:16 51
684 Adam Hill Male 48 MOPEN 30 03:29:31 51 03:29:10 50
510 James Morrison Male 49 MOPEN 31 TIVERTON HARRIERS 03:29:44 52 03:29:34 53
708 David Stainthorpe Male 50 MV45 9 SELBY STRIDERS 03:30:05 53 03:29:26 52
868 Paul Singleton Male 51 MV40 7 AMBLESIDE AC 03:30:07 54 03:30:01 55
527 Stuart Nixon Male 52 MOPEN 32 03:30:31 55 03:29:58 54
629 Rachel Ball Female 4 FOPEN 1 SUNDERLAND STROLLERS 03:31:28 56 03:31:25 56
569 Marcus Taylor Male 53 MV45 10 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 03:32:11 57 03:32:09 57
705 Paul Thompson Male 54 MV45 11 CLAYTON LE MOORS 03:33:03 58 03:32:58 59
386 Jonathan Whalley Male 55 MOPEN 33 03:33:03 59 03:32:40 58
765 Andrew Barnes Male 56 MOPEN 34 LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE 03:33:08 60 03:33:04 61
654 Adrian Brooks Male 57 MOPEN 35 03:33:20 61 03:33:01 60
64 Gerard Laker Male 58 MV50 4 03:34:35 62 03:34:31 64
796 Kevin Day Male 59 MV50 5 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 03:34:44 63 03:34:23 62
695 Billy Burns Male 60 MV45 12 03:35:05 64 03:34:26 63
799 Steve Taylor Male 61 MOPEN 36 STADIUM RUNNERS 03:35:33 65 03:35:20 65
843 Nathanael Ingram Male 62 MOPEN 37 03:35:51 66 03:35:36 66
181 Philip Lynch Male 63 MOPEN 38 03:35:54 67 03:35:46 67
775 Michael Wilding Male 64 MV45 13 DARWEN DASHERS 03:36:14 68 03:35:57 68
853 Sian Morgan Female 5 FV50 1 DRIFFIELD STRIDERS 03:36:58 69 03:36:52 70
147 Amy Young Female 6 FOPEN 2 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 03:36:58 70 03:36:49 69
542 Nick Williamson Male 65 MOPEN 39 03:37:19 71 03:37:15 71
773 Perry Stanley Male 66 MV50 6 03:37:37 72 03:37:25 72
468 Paul Mee Male 67 MV45 14 03:38:04 73 03:37:54 73
152 Stephen Miller Male 68 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 03:38:21 74 03:37:55 74
560 Adrian Carr Male 69 MV40 8 03:38:21 75 03:38:15 77
157 Dave Stevens Male 70 MOPEN 41 03:38:36 76 03:38:21 78
486 Lorna Al-Ani Female 7 FV35 3 03:38:53 77 03:38:32 79
634 Mark Walmsley Male 71 MOPEN 42 03:38:55 78 03:38:09 76
866 Paul Foster Male 72 MOPEN 43 CARNEGIE HARRIERS 03:39:00 79 03:38:55 82
374 Richard Upward Male 73 MV45 15 BEESTON AC 03:39:01 80 03:38:08 75
531 Ben Jarvis Male 74 MOPEN 44 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 03:39:13 81 03:38:48 80
803 Chloe Naylor Female 8 FOPEN 3 EDEN RUNNERS 03:39:42 82 03:38:52 81
729 Neil Prior Male 75 MV45 16 03:39:46 83 03:39:01 83
50 Paul Brown Male 76 MV40 9 TRAWDEN AC 03:40:26 84 03:40:21 85
830 Chris Campbell Male 77 MV45 17 TRAWDEN AC 03:40:27 85 03:40:23 86
536 Will Carver Male 78 MOPEN 45 HALIFAX HARRIERS 03:40:30 86 03:40:13 84
858 Ian Richardson Male 79 MV60 1 NEVAC 03:41:16 87 03:41:04 89
119 Paul Hunt Male 80 MOPEN 46 03:41:21 88 03:41:03 88
88 David Skidmore Male 81 MV40 10 03:41:22 89 03:41:15 90
707 Daniel Glynn Male 82 MOPEN 47 03:41:45 90 03:40:52 87
808 Jonathan Cox Male 83 MV40 11 03:41:56 91 03:41:44 91
293 Dean Lucas Male 84 MV40 12 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 03:42:05 92 03:41:49 93
198 Martin Phillips Male 85 MV40 13 03:42:22 93 03:42:03 95
229 Paul Davis Male 86 MV45 18 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 03:42:25 94 03:41:53 94
83 Rick Taylor Male 87 MV40 14 03:42:27 95 03:41:47 92
195 Runner Number 195 Male 88 MOPEN 48 03:42:39 96 03:42:21 98
845 Will Paton Male 89 MOPEN 49 03:42:46 97 03:42:26 99
738 Andy Letheren Male 90 MV50 7 03:42:47 98 03:42:17 97
822 Andrew Kelly Male 91 MOPEN 50 03:42:50 99 03:42:33 101
239 Graham Grout Male 92 MV55 2 BRISTOL & WEST AC 03:42:51 100 03:42:33 100