Showing 1 to 100 of 106 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
328 Duncan Harris Male 1 MV50 1 DEESIDE ORIENTEERING CLUB 01:43:41 1 01:43:37 1
250 Gary House Male 2 MOPEN 1 RUNSTRONG 01:46:45 2 01:46:41 2
310 James Thomas Male 3 MOPEN 2 CIRENCESTER AC 01:48:38 3 01:48:35 3
237 Matthew Goodwin Male 4 MOPEN 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:54:23 4 01:54:09 4
266 Gary Macalister Male 5 MOPEN 4 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 02:02:14 5 02:02:07 5
226 Iain Davies-Moore Male 6 MV40 1 WRECSAM TRI 02:03:27 6 02:02:34 6
239 Lisa Grantham Female 1 FV40 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:03:50 7 02:03:45 8
218 Patrick Corrigan Male 7 MV50 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:03:56 8 02:03:16 7
322 Kate Wood Female 2 FV40 2 02:04:35 9 02:04:29 10
219 Roger Cotterill Male 8 MV50 3 02:04:40 10 02:04:23 9
332 Tom Eagle Male 9 MOPEN 5 02:10:30 11 02:10:25 12
324 Ursula Moore Female 3 FOPEN 1 02:10:42 12 02:10:22 11
285 Stephen Roberts Male 10 MV60 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 02:13:05 13 02:12:49 13
202 Jeff Adams Male 11 MV60 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:15:42 14 02:15:17 14
279 Lukasz Porowski Male 12 MOPEN 6 02:16:05 15 02:15:54 16
277 Brian Pennington Male 13 MV50 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:16:07 16 02:15:42 15
247 Mike Hobday Male 14 MV50 5 DENBIGH HARRIERS 02:19:36 17 02:19:18 17
124 Tina Usherwood Female 4 CANI-X 1 02:20:13 18 02:20:07 18
304 John Suckley Male 15 MV50 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:22:27 19 02:21:53 19
260 Wendy Lee Female 5 FV40 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:22:40 20 02:22:08 20
271 John Murphy Male 16 MV40 2 02:22:54 21 02:22:16 21
261 Cathryn Lightfoot Female 6 FV40 4 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 02:22:58 22 02:22:45 22
229 Matthew Eglin Male 17 MOPEN 7 02:23:36 23 02:23:20 24
223 Lee Davies Male 18 MV40 3 02:23:58 24 02:23:09 23
262 Lee Lumb Male 19 MV40 4 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 02:24:14 25 02:23:57 25
255 Jo Irvin Female 7 FOPEN 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:24:18 26 02:24:04 27
231 Andrew Everett Male 20 MV40 5 02:24:19 27 02:24:06 28
312 Mathew Tuomey Male 21 MOPEN 8 02:24:37 28 02:24:00 26
265 Ciaran Lynch Male 22 MV40 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:25:46 29 02:25:09 29
203 David Baker Male 23 MOPEN 9 02:27:19 30 02:26:19 30
214 Tim Charmley Male 24 MV50 7 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 02:27:37 31 02:27:15 31
302 Steve Stanaway Male 25 MV40 7 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 02:28:06 32 02:27:46 32
305 Mark Taylor Male 26 MOPEN 10 02:28:40 33 02:28:01 33
321 Richard Wise Male 27 MV50 8 02:28:52 34 02:28:25 34
301 Deborah Stanaway Female 8 FV40 5 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 02:29:00 35 02:28:40 36
245 Angela Hill Female 9 FV50 1 02:29:22 36 02:28:26 35
275 Nigel Parr Male 28 MV40 8 02:30:42 37 02:30:36 38
228 Alastair Duncan Male 29 MOPEN 11 02:31:09 38 02:30:32 37
327 Ross Waters Male 30 MOPEN 12 02:31:26 39 02:31:04 39
278 Tracy Pennington Female 10 FV50 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:31:53 40 02:31:29 40
291 Matt Rushton Male 31 MV40 9 02:32:41 41 02:31:38 41
220 Paul Coups Male 32 MV40 10 02:32:43 42 02:31:46 42
268 Peter Mcaleavey Male 33 MV50 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:32:47 43 02:32:15 44
272 Chris Owen Male 34 MOPEN 13 BUCKLEY RC 02:32:48 44 02:32:04 43
212 Chris Carter Male 35 MV40 11 02:33:11 45 02:32:47 45
307 Julian Tegg Male 36 MV40 12 WEST CHESHIRE AC 02:34:21 46 02:34:09 46
306 Angela Tegg Female 11 FV40 6 WEST CHESHIRE AC 02:34:23 47 02:34:12 47
333 Rebecca Williams Female 12 FOPEN 3 02:34:50 48 02:34:43 48
249 Andrea Horgosi Female 13 FV40 7 02:35:30 49 02:35:16 49
311 Coskun Tuncer Male 37 MOPEN 14 02:36:57 50 02:36:48 51
325 Sara Panzeri Female 14 FOPEN 4 02:36:58 51 02:36:39 50
233 Kirstie Fraser Female 15 CANI-X 2 CANICROSS CLWYD 02:37:03 52 02:36:55 53
294 Stephen Saunders Male 38 MV50 10 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:37:27 53 02:36:53 52
309 Elizabeth Thomas Female 16 FOPEN 5 CIRENCESTER AC 02:37:40 54 02:37:28 54
289 Paula Robinson Female 17 FOPEN 6 02:39:08 55 02:38:09 55
230 Steve Evans Male 39 MV40 13 02:39:48 56 02:39:25 56
283 Gary Richardson Male 40 MV40 14 VALE ROYAL AC 02:42:33 57 02:42:20 57
314 Paul Walker Male 41 CANI-X 3 02:42:39 58 02:42:33 58
221 Neil Crowden Male 42 MV40 15 MERSEY-TRI 02:43:02 59 02:42:47 59
319 Ryan Weir Male 43 MV40 16 02:45:39 60 02:44:44 60
323 Richard Wykes Male 44 MV40 17 02:45:39 61 02:44:45 61
287 Mike Robinson Male 45 MV40 18 RUNSTRONG 02:45:42 62 02:44:58 62
225 Carolyn Davies-Moore Female 18 FV50 3 02:46:42 63 02:45:49 63
318 Peter Weatherhead Male 46 MV60 3 WIRRAL AC 02:47:01 64 02:46:54 67
280 Richard Potts Male 47 MV40 19 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:47:14 65 02:46:34 65
273 Claudia Pagoulatou Female 19 FV40 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:47:14 66 02:46:43 66
284 Catherine Roberts Female 20 FV40 9 RUNSTRONG 02:47:17 67 02:46:31 64
299 Michael Smith Male 48 MOPEN 15 02:49:22 68 02:49:00 70
216 Victoria Clarke Female 21 FV40 10 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 02:49:35 69 02:48:41 68
252 Katrina Hughes Female 22 FV40 11 02:49:35 70 02:48:42 69
315 Helen Watson Female 23 FV40 12 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:49:47 71 02:49:16 74
263 Sissel Lundberg-Bury Female 24 FV50 4 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 02:49:54 72 02:49:10 71
232 Elma Fitzpatrick Female 25 FV40 13 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 02:49:55 73 02:49:10 72
227 Tom Duckers Male 49 MOPEN 16 02:49:56 74 02:49:12 73
282 Emma Ratchford Female 26 FV40 14 02:50:26 75 02:49:30 75
303 Martin Stanford Male 50 MV50 11 02:51:38 76 02:50:56 76
326 Sophie Miller Female 27 FOPEN 7 02:52:30 77 02:52:08 77
257 Graham Matthew Jones Male 51 MV40 20 02:54:51 78 02:54:18 78
288 Nathan Robinson Male 52 MOPEN 17 02:55:18 79 02:54:31 79
215 Sandi Cheveaux Female 28 CANI-X 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 02:57:53 80 02:57:42 80
256 Adele Johnson Female 29 CANI-X 5 02:59:12 81 02:59:03 81
208 Jan Breeden Female 30 FV40 15 03:04:19 82 03:03:31 82
209 Maria Brockway Female 31 FV50 5 WIRRAL AC 03:06:39 83 03:05:42 83
276 Mike Pattison Male 53 MV60 4 03:13:57 84 03:13:47 86
313 Nicole Van Den Wittenboer Female 32 FV50 6 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 03:14:02 85 03:13:19 84
259 Nicola Kay Female 33 FOPEN 8 BUCKLEY RC 03:14:03 86 03:13:19 85
242 Diane Hamblett Female 34 FV40 16 03:17:21 87 03:17:07 89
297 Sarah Shirley Female 35 FOPEN 9 03:17:29 88 03:16:42 87
292 Sarah Rylance Female 36 FOPEN 10 03:17:32 89 03:16:45 88
308 Mathias Teuscher Male 54 MV50 12 03:18:46 90 03:18:16 90
246 James Hill Male 55 MV40 21 03:19:18 91 03:18:43 91
300 Susan Spencer Female 37 FV50 7 03:19:19 92 03:18:44 92
213 Helen Chaplin Female 38 FOPEN 11 03:20:00 93 03:19:01 93
253 Maggie Hughes Female 39 FV40 17 HUGHENDEN LADIES RUNNING GROUP 03:22:24 94 03:21:28 94
290 Alan Rothwell Male 56 MV60 5 03:23:22 95 03:22:20 95
96 Michael Shone Male 57 MV40 22 RUNSTRONG 03:24:58 96 03:24:16 96
264 Tu Chi Luong Female 40 FOPEN 12 03:28:21 97 03:27:29 97
244 Lisa Handcock Female 41 FV40 18 03:28:21 98 03:27:30 98
238 Shelagh Goodwin Female 42 FV60 1 03:31:29 99 03:31:19 99
201 Louise Abbott Female 43 FV50 8 RUNNING SOMEWHERE ELSE 03:32:33 100 03:31:57 100