Showing 1 to 96 of 96 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
98 Stephen Skates Male 1 MOPEN 1 PRESTATYN RC 03:28:18 1 03:28:13 1
95 Charlie Sharpe Male 2 MOPEN 2 TIME 2 RUN 03:34:51 2 03:34:46 2
10 Alister Bignell Male 3 MOPEN 3 03:36:21 3 03:36:18 3
89 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:54:09 4 03:54:04 4
32 Jeremy Fellick Male 4 MV50 1 WALLASEY AC 04:00:33 5 04:00:29 5
38 Stuart Fludger Male 5 MV40 1 04:11:42 6 04:11:07 6
111 Owain Williams Male 6 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 04:22:47 7 04:22:30 7
100 Al Smithson Male 7 MOPEN 5 MERSEY-TRI 04:24:15 8 04:24:11 8
105 Martin Thomerson Male 8 MV40 2 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 04:33:39 9 04:33:27 9
2 Michael Anderson Male 9 MOPEN 6 EHS RUN CLUB 04:35:05 10 04:34:33 10
30 Simon Duckett Male 10 MV40 3 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 04:39:04 11 04:38:42 11
49 James Harris Male 11 MV40 4 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 04:46:00 12 04:45:51 12
7 James Benson Male 12 MV40 5 WARRINGTON TRI 04:48:17 13 04:47:58 13
92 Hermann Schaller Male 13 MV40 6 RUN2GETHER 04:50:03 14 04:49:39 14
64 Jason Large Male 14 MV40 7 PICKLED RIDERS - RUNNING DIVIS 04:53:25 15 04:53:19 15
119 David Miles Male 15 MV50 2 LEGEND OF THE NORTH 04:53:48 16 04:53:42 16
4 Helen Ashworth Female 2 FOPEN 1 PRESTATYN RC 04:54:53 17 04:54:42 17
61 Craig Lammas Male 16 MV40 8 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 04:56:34 18 04:56:06 18
80 Marcin Pilarczyk Male 17 MOPEN 7 05:01:51 19 05:01:27 19
55 Jim Jones Male 18 MV50 3 HELSBY (BICC) RC 05:02:35 20 05:02:23 20
116 Wayne Billman Male 19 MOPEN 8 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 05:03:00 21 05:02:57 21
45 Daniel Gill Male 20 MOPEN 9 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 05:03:42 22 05:03:34 25
114 Timothy Woodhead Male 21 MV40 9 05:03:49 23 05:03:30 24
126 Mitchell Davies Male 22 MOPEN 10 05:03:57 24 05:03:29 23
72 Chris Moulson Male 23 MV40 10 05:04:17 25 05:03:22 22
42 Susan Fourie Female 3 FV40 2 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 05:07:29 26 05:06:47 26
94 Dominic Scott Male 24 MV50 4 05:10:09 27 05:09:55 27
85 Janine Roberts Female 4 FV40 3 HART ROAD RUNNERS 05:11:47 28 05:11:39 28
25 Sam Davies Male 25 MV40 11 05:13:32 29 05:13:17 29
8 Katie Benson Female 5 FV40 4 WARRINGTON TRI 05:13:43 30 05:13:23 30
18 Daniel Chadwick Male 26 MV40 12 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 05:20:49 31 05:20:38 32
20 Ger Collins Male 27 MV40 13 WREXHAM AAC 05:20:59 32 05:20:36 31
78 Graeme Peacock Male 28 MV40 14 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 05:21:19 33 05:20:47 33
36 Cara Fishburn Female 6 FV50 1 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 05:22:32 34 05:22:23 34
12 Robin Blackham Male 29 MV50 5 05:26:52 35 05:26:25 35
26 Nick Day Male 30 MOPEN 11 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 05:27:15 36 05:27:08 37
67 Phil Lynn Male 31 MOPEN 12 LITTLETON RUNNERS 05:27:26 37 05:26:31 36
53 Daniel Jones Male 32 MOPEN 13 DENBIGH HARRIERS 05:28:57 38 05:28:25 39
87 Karen Robinson Female 7 FV40 5 05:29:16 39 05:28:24 38
86 Wyn Roberts Male 33 MV40 15 PRESTATYN RC 05:32:14 40 05:32:03 41
121 Gethin Evans Male 34 MOPEN 14 05:32:15 41 05:32:02 40
125 Craig Mitchelly Male 35 MOPEN 15 05:33:40 42 05:33:28 42
123 James Gaskill Male 36 MV40 16 05:34:26 43 05:34:21 43
97 Ian Shorrock Male 37 MV40 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 05:35:18 44 05:35:09 44
102 Jack Sullivan Male 38 MOPEN 16 STARTING2RUN.COM 05:37:50 45 05:37:18 45
99 Daniel Smith Male 39 MV40 18 05:37:50 46 05:37:23 46
9 Lynne Berbatiotis Female 8 FOPEN 2 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 05:43:28 47 05:43:10 47
106 Abigail Thompson Female 9 FOPEN 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 05:43:29 48 05:43:10 48
22 Carol Coole Female 10 FV50 2 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 05:43:47 49 05:43:38 49
40 Phil Fortun Male 40 MV40 19 TRENTHAM RC 05:45:32 50 05:45:10 50
91 David Rumney Male 41 MV40 20 05:45:57 51 05:45:12 51
11 Claire Bishop Female 11 FOPEN 4 BETSI RUNAWAYS 05:46:05 52 05:45:32 52
68 Gary Martin Male 42 MV40 21 05:47:34 53 05:46:43 53
47 Steve Halligan Male 43 MV50 6 ELLESMERE PORT RC 05:50:02 54 05:49:20 54
90 Matthew Rudkin Male 44 MV50 7 05:50:43 55 05:50:27 55
17 Matthew Callister Male 45 MV40 22 05:52:29 56 05:52:02 56
51 Peter Hughes Male 46 MV50 8 WREXHAM AAC 05:52:56 57 05:52:33 57
93 Jutta Schmitz Female 12 FV40 6 05:53:08 58 05:52:39 58
69 Michael Mccorkell Male 47 MV40 23 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 05:56:00 59 05:55:38 59
110 Chris Tym Male 48 MV50 9 REASEHEATH COLLEGE 05:59:37 60 05:59:07 60
84 Peter Reilly Male 49 MOPEN 17 06:01:21 61 06:01:14 61
56 Tom Jones Male 50 MOPEN 18 06:01:53 62 06:01:22 62
29 Iain Downie Male 51 MV40 24 06:02:40 63 06:01:50 63
35 Chris Field Male 52 MV40 25 06:11:44 64 06:11:20 64
60 Seng Kiong Kok Male 53 MOPEN 19 06:15:30 65 06:14:42 65
112 David Wilson Male 54 MV40 26 06:16:40 66 06:16:12 66
108 Matthew Thorley Male 55 CANI-X 1 WIGAN PHOENIX 06:17:35 67 06:17:29 68
46 Tony Griffiths Male 56 MV40 27 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 06:17:43 68 06:17:14 67
15 Anthony Brockway Male 57 MV50 10 WIRRAL AC 06:20:49 69 06:20:16 69
1 Peter Allcock Male 58 MOPEN 20 BRABOND AC 06:23:39 70 06:23:15 70
28 Ali Dore Female 13 FV50 3 06:36:35 71 06:36:16 73
43 Brian. Fox Male 59 MV50 11 WOLDS VETERAN RC 06:36:37 72 06:36:19 74
120 Vicci Roberts Female 14 FOPEN 5 RUNSTRONG 06:36:54 73 06:36:04 71
107 Drew Thompson Male 60 MOPEN 21 RUNSTRONG 06:36:55 74 06:36:04 72
37 Roy Fisher Male 61 MV60 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 06:43:57 75 06:43:41 75
117 Vic Owens Female 15 FOPEN 6 06:46:49 76 06:46:36 77
34 Iain Ferguson Male 62 MOPEN 22 06:46:52 77 06:45:49 76
3 Steven Armstrong Male 63 MV40 28 WALLASEY AC 06:52:54 78 06:52:12 78
122 Sarah Lockett Female 16 FOPEN 7 06:54:00 79 06:53:52 79
63 Sonja Landwehr Female 17 FV50 4 LAUFKULTTOUR 06:55:00 80 06:54:31 81
13 Martin Borowitz Male 64 MV50 12 LAUFKULTTOUR 06:55:01 81 06:54:30 80
41 Matt Foulds Male 65 MOPEN 23 06:57:14 82 06:56:19 82
24 Bryan Darney Male 66 MV60 2 GORING ROAD RUNNERS 07:01:48 83 07:01:05 83
21 Joanne Cook Female 18 FOPEN 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 07:09:52 84 07:09:10 84
59 Stef Kitts Female 19 CANI-X 2 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 07:18:16 85 07:18:09 87
58 Andrew Kitts Male 67 CANI-X 3 FELL PONIES 07:18:17 86 07:18:09 86
73 Ultan Mulhern Male 68 MV40 29 CIRCUIT OF WIRRAL 07:18:37 87 07:17:57 85
39 Tom Forshaw Male 69 MV40 30 07:18:55 88 07:18:15 88
57 David King Male 70 MOPEN 24 07:20:59 89 07:20:17 89
19 Noel Cheseldine Male 71 MV40 31 07:29:37 90 07:28:48 90
115 Denise Zachariasz Female 20 FV40 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 07:30:42 91 07:29:45 91
75 Neil O'hagan Male 72 MV40 32 07:33:35 92 07:32:45 92
33 Dermot Ferguson Male 73 MV50 13 07:48:11 93 07:47:07 93
118 Matthew Davidson Male 74 MOPEN 25 08:05:37 94 08:04:51 94
65 Jane Lightfoot Female 21 FOPEN 9 WARRINGTON RRC 08:07:21 95 08:06:24 95
109 Carla Toyne Female 22 FOPEN 10 08:08:32 96 08:07:25 96