Showing 1 to 100 of 114 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Sprint Stage Position Full Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
154 Paul Hawkins Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:13:07 1 02:29:48 1 03:42:55 1
10 Richard Straughan Male 2 MOPEN 2 Tri-Anglia 01:13:20 2 02:37:09 2 03:50:29 2
6 Paul Savage Male 3 M40+ 1 01:14:52 3 02:40:14 3 03:55:06 3
11 Brendan Kennedy Male 4 MOPEN 3 Manchester Tri Club 01:14:55 4 02:45:06 6 04:00:01 4
8 Roland Evans Male 5 M40+ 2 TFN 01:16:14 6 02:44:38 5 04:00:52 5
3 Ryan Gavin Male 6 MOPEN 4 Team OxygenAddict & CarlisleTr 01:18:10 7 02:43:06 4 04:01:16 6
146 Sam Green Male 7 MOPEN 5 Kendal Triathlon Club 01:21:11 9 02:45:25 7 04:06:36 7
13 Jon Reilly Male 8 MOPEN 6 Man Tri Club 01:18:11 8 02:51:11 8 04:09:22 8
145 Gareth Bowyer Male 9 M40+ 3 GOG 01:15:49 5 02:53:34 11 04:09:23 9
18 Craig Lane Male 10 MOPEN 7 Humber triathletes 01:21:55 10 02:53:12 10 04:15:07 10
30 Dane Stanley Male 11 M40+ 4 Pirate Ship of Fools 01:22:35 11 02:52:47 9 04:15:22 11
147 Peter Connolly Male 12 M40+ 5 Lincsquad 01:23:38 13 02:57:14 14 04:20:52 12
112 Alice Jenkins Female 1 FOPEN 1 Aquasphere 01:26:41 17 02:54:18 12 04:20:59 13
28 Daniel Glover Male 13 M40+ 6 Shrewsbury Triathlon Club 01:25:33 16 02:56:47 13 04:22:20 14
9 Andy Heaps Male 14 MOPEN 8 Team Oxygenaddict 01:25:20 15 03:01:23 15 04:26:43 15
108 Rebecca Lodge Female 2 FOPEN 2 Wakefield Triathlon Club 01:23:20 12 03:03:29 16 04:26:49 16
109 Helen Talbot Female 3 F40+ 1 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 01:29:19 25 03:05:39 17 04:34:58 17
1 Mathew Heason Male 15 M40+ 7 Grindleford Goats 01:25:02 14 03:12:18 21 04:37:20 18
59 Giles Gray Male 16 MOPEN 9 01:28:36 21 03:11:52 20 04:40:28 19
24 Alex Mason Male 17 M40+ 8 Delamere Spartans 01:28:49 22 03:13:19 25 04:42:08 20
60 Paul Evans Male 18 M50+ 1 01:29:25 27 03:12:58 22 04:42:23 21
51 Darren Buckingham Male 19 MOPEN 10 01:31:50 32 03:10:50 19 04:42:40 22
70 Tom Jordan Male 20 MOPEN 11 01:30:27 30 03:13:07 23 04:43:34 23
54 Kevin Burgess Male 21 M40+ 9 Tri-anglia 01:33:44 39 03:10:11 18 04:43:55 24
25 Roger Taylor Male 22 M50+ 2 Preston Harriers 01:29:04 24 03:15:14 27 04:44:18 25
116 Charlotte Jenkinson Female 4 FOPEN 3 Sheffield Triathlon Club 01:29:41 29 03:15:07 26 04:44:48 26
39 Michael Hutchins Male 23 M40+ 10 Sandbach Striders 01:28:23 20 03:16:57 31 04:45:20 27
100 Charle Harradine Male 24 MOPEN 12 01:33:17 38 03:13:17 24 04:46:34 28
35 Dan Noraika Male 25 M50+ 3 ESC D3 Triathlon 01:29:34 28 03:17:25 32 04:46:59 29
85 Ben Weston Male 26 MOPEN 13 calne Smartt 01:28:49 23 03:19:03 33 04:47:52 30
20 Paul Mcnally Male 27 M40+ 11 Mersey Tri 01:31:46 31 03:16:46 30 04:48:32 31
74 George Daval Male 28 MOPEN 14 Mersey Tri 01:28:01 18 03:22:05 36 04:50:06 32
32 Carl Moore Male 29 M40+ 12 Bolton Triathlon Club 01:34:14 43 03:16:45 29 04:50:59 33
57 Matt Savory Male 30 MOPEN 15 01:35:00 47 03:16:27 28 04:51:27 34
12 Richard Matthias Male 31 MOPEN 16 Pensby Runners 01:32:07 34 03:19:52 34 04:51:59 35
53 Stanley Swanepoel Male 32 M50+ 4 Tri-Anglia 01:29:24 26 03:23:12 40 04:52:36 36
4 Graham Starmer Male 33 M50+ 5 Team Synergie Coaching 01:32:52 35 03:20:38 35 04:53:30 37
26 Jacob Marklew Male 34 MU23 1 01:28:12 19 03:26:49 50 04:55:01 38
113 Julie Dala Female 5 F50+ 1 Chester 01:32:53 36 03:22:18 37 04:55:11 39
107 Penny Grayson Female 6 F40+ 2 RAF Tri 01:31:54 33 03:24:09 43 04:56:03 40
38 Pete Lowe-Werrell Male 35 M40+ 13 BASCTri 01:33:14 37 03:23:42 42 04:56:56 41
58 Andrew Lewis Male 36 M50+ 6 01:34:12 42 03:24:15 44 04:58:27 42
150 Christopher Webb Male 37 MOPEN 17 SYtri 01:33:45 40 03:25:04 46 04:58:49 43
44 Jon Marriott Male 38 M40+ 14 Belper 10:20 01:35:30 48 03:24:18 45 04:59:48 44
73 Thomas Hughes Male 39 MOPEN 18 Thames Valley Triathletes 01:37:35 56 03:22:39 39 05:00:14 45
19 Albert Call Male 40 M50+ 7 01:37:28 55 03:23:28 41 05:00:56 46
117 Margaret Duncan Female 7 F40+ 3 Racing TNT 01:35:36 49 03:25:55 48 05:01:31 47
69 Matt Picozzi Male 41 MOPEN 19 01:40:47 70 03:22:33 38 05:03:20 48
143 Ewan Winston Male 42 MOPEN 20 Rochdale Tri Club 01:37:49 57 03:26:00 49 05:03:49 49
114 Christina Gustafson Female 8 F40+ 4 Tri2o 01:36:43 53 03:27:26 51 05:04:09 50
68 Nathanael Pinder Male 43 MOPEN 21 01:38:37 63 03:25:36 47 05:04:13 51
153 Matthew Smith-Lilley Male 44 MOPEN 22 Rugby Triathlon Club 01:36:48 54 03:27:43 52 05:04:31 52
123 Sarah Percival Female 9 F50+ 2 Ealing triathletes 01:37:56 60 03:27:44 53 05:05:40 53
45 Colin Hill Male 45 MOPEN 23 Rochdale triathlon club 01:35:55 50 03:30:42 56 05:06:37 54
55 Alan Turner Male 46 M50+ 8 Glossop triathlon club 01:34:35 46 03:32:10 57 05:06:45 55
106 Tim Davies Male 47 M40+ 15 Ealing Triathletes 01:34:17 44 03:32:45 58 05:07:02 56
124 Susie Gibson Female 10 F40+ 5 Humber Triathletes 01:38:19 61 03:30:12 55 05:08:31 57
122 Katie Frances Allan Female 11 FOPEN 4 01:40:01 65 03:29:17 54 05:09:18 58
27 Mustafa Salih Male 48 M50+ 9 S4F Tri Squad 01:33:55 41 03:37:31 69 05:11:26 59
80 Darren Wallis Male 49 M40+ 16 01:36:41 52 03:35:39 65 05:12:20 60
65 Stephen Wignall Male 50 M40+ 17 01:38:37 62 03:35:05 63 05:13:42 61
88 Malcolm Marshall Male 51 M50+ 10 Lincsquad 01:40:42 68 03:33:01 59 05:13:43 62
144 Simon Beswick Male 52 M40+ 18 Rochdale Triathlon Club 01:34:22 45 03:39:41 71 05:14:03 63
33 Guy Crossley Male 53 M50+ 11 01:40:02 66 03:34:15 60 05:14:17 64
67 Andy Herterich Male 54 MOPEN 24 01:38:38 64 03:36:26 66 05:15:04 65
36 Joe Martin Male 55 MOPEN 25 01:37:51 58 03:37:23 68 05:15:14 66
126 Christine Meek Female 12 F50+ 3 Ealing Triathletes 01:40:44 69 03:34:51 61 05:15:35 67
34 Nigel Fishwick Male 56 M40+ 19 01:36:15 51 03:40:15 72 05:16:30 68
130 Vikki Aust Female 13 FOPEN 5 Thames Valley Triathletes 01:42:06 73 03:35:02 62 05:17:08 69
98 Christopher Hall Male 57 MOPEN 26 Cleethorpes tri club 01:42:25 74 03:35:25 64 05:17:50 70
136 Melanie Gaul Female 14 F40+ 6 01:40:33 67 03:37:49 70 05:18:22 71
128 Svenja Grunewald Female 15 F40+ 7 Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 01:37:55 59 03:40:52 75 05:18:47 72
137 Heather Phillips Female 16 F50+ 4 Tri2O 01:41:30 72 03:40:27 74 05:21:57 73
48 Shane Kent Male 58 M40+ 20 Racing TNT 01:45:20 82 03:36:43 67 05:22:03 74
140 Dunya Roberts Female 17 F40+ 8 Derby Triathlon Club 01:43:03 77 03:40:17 73 05:23:20 75
89 Mark Walby Male 59 M40+ 21 Humber Triathletes 01:41:21 71 03:42:00 76 05:23:21 76
101 Andrew Hodgkinson Male 60 M50+ 12 stafford 01:42:32 75 03:42:12 77 05:24:44 77
71 Richard Boucher Male 61 M40+ 22 Plymouth Tri Club 01:43:43 78 03:42:58 78 05:26:41 78
115 Jenny Hunt Female 18 FOPEN 6 Ealing Triathletes 01:42:47 76 03:45:05 84 05:27:52 79
138 Diane Swanepoel Female 19 F40+ 9 Tri-Anglia 01:44:20 80 03:44:00 79 05:28:20 80
86 Steve Farnell Male 62 M40+ 23 01:46:26 83 03:44:26 82 05:30:52 81
151 Jill Bunyan Female 20 F50+ 5 TEA Multisports 01:47:10 89 03:44:16 81 05:31:26 82
66 Simon Hulme Male 63 M50+ 13 01:47:48 91 03:44:04 80 05:31:52 83
148 Chris Jakeman Male 64 M40+ 24 Wootton Tri 01:47:19 90 03:44:33 83 05:31:52 84
142 Debbie Jones Female 21 F50+ 6 Welsh Tri 01:46:55 87 03:45:57 85 05:32:52 85
127 Amanda Skeldon Female 22 F40+ 10 01:46:43 85 03:46:31 86 05:33:14 86
50 Paul Akroyd Male 65 M40+ 25 01:44:29 81 03:49:05 91 05:33:34 87
72 Paul Hayward Male 66 MOPEN 27 01:48:34 93 03:47:02 87 05:35:36 88
31 Stuart Kramer Male 67 MOPEN 28 Monmouth 01:48:02 92 03:48:02 89 05:36:04 89
84 Emyr Humphreys Male 68 MOPEN 29 01:47:02 88 03:49:32 92 05:36:34 90
46 Matthew Gardiner Male 69 MOPEN 30 01:50:12 96 03:47:54 88 05:38:06 91
79 Stephan Nuesse Male 70 M50+ 14 Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam 01:46:39 84 03:52:11 95 05:38:50 92
81 Martin Hale Male 71 M40+ 26 Wakefield Triathlon Club 01:49:12 94 03:50:11 93 05:39:23 93
111 Marie Fall Female 23 FOPEN 7 clapham chasers 01:51:36 99 03:48:21 90 05:39:57 94
133 Tiffany Coles Female 24 F40+ 11 01:43:51 79 04:00:18 98 05:44:09 95
125 Alexandra Hewett Female 25 FOPEN 8 D3 Ealing Triathlon 01:54:23 103 03:50:14 94 05:44:37 96
95 Nic Clifton Male 72 M40+ 27 Rugby Tri 01:46:54 86 04:00:36 99 05:47:30 97
40 Barry Wallis Male 73 M40+ 28 Pickled Riders 01:53:48 102 03:58:02 97 05:51:50 98
118 Maggie Collingborn Female 26 F50+ 7 Triathlon Wales 01:52:01 100 04:00:43 100 05:52:44 99
139 Rebeca Hughes Davies Female 27 FOPEN 9 Greenwich Tritons 01:55:22 105 03:57:22 96 05:52:44 100