Showing 1 to 50 of 50 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos Tri Pos HM Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Paul Green Male 1 M40+ 1 00:35:39 1 01:17:26 5 01:17:00 1 03:10:05 1
3 Andy Campbell Male 2 M40+ 2 00:40:15 4 01:11:40 1 01:27:30 3 03:19:25 2
56 Richard Smith Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:39:43 3 01:16:57 4 01:25:18 2 03:21:58 3
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:38:50 2 01:16:40 3 01:28:14 4 03:23:44 4
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 00:41:22 5 01:12:56 2 01:34:28 6 03:28:46 5
59 Matthew Ashton Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:45:55 10 01:17:35 6 01:34:23 5 03:37:53 6
15 Jonny Howe Male 6 M40+ 3 00:44:00 7 01:21:03 7 01:36:20 9 03:41:23 7
54 Mark Cox Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:44:03 8 01:26:22 9 01:35:10 7 03:45:35 8
66 Simon Shaw Male 8 M50+ 1 00:43:19 6 01:30:07 14 01:35:56 8 03:49:22 9
27 Barry Williams Male 9 M40+ 4 00:46:48 13 01:28:19 11 01:40:52 11 03:55:59 10
37 Dave Aspinall Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:47:10 14 01:28:32 12 01:41:44 12 03:57:26 11
10 Paul Griffith Male 11 M40+ 5 00:48:20 17 01:27:17 10 01:44:10 16 03:59:47 12
62 Philip Hill Male 12 M50+ 2 00:46:38 12 01:29:57 13 01:43:18 15 03:59:53 13
47 Michael Patelaros Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:47:51 15 01:40:54 30 01:39:16 10 04:08:01 14
49 Harry Blake Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:49:27 22 01:36:04 22 01:42:56 14 04:08:27 15
26 Martin Kenyon Male 15 M40+ 6 00:46:12 11 01:26:20 8 01:56:02 25 04:08:34 16
64 Vix Ball Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:14 21 01:36:30 25 01:45:59 17 04:11:43 17
58 Clyde Baxter Male 16 M40+ 7 00:48:19 16 01:37:44 27 01:48:17 18 04:14:20 18
61 Nicola Tomlinson Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:50:54 26 01:33:08 16 01:50:31 20 04:14:33 19
6 Alan Gibbon Male 17 M40+ 8 00:48:55 19 01:46:10 35 01:41:57 13 04:17:02 20
50 Christoff Lotter Male 18 M40+ 9 00:48:27 18 01:35:58 20 01:53:00 23 04:17:25 21
40 Chris Blackshaw Male 19 M50+ 3 00:52:15 29 01:31:15 15 01:55:11 24 04:18:41 22
38 Lionel Greig Male 20 M40+ 10 00:53:17 31 01:34:29 17 01:51:51 22 04:19:37 23
25 Rhys Jones Male 21 M40+ 11 00:54:18 32 01:36:08 23 01:50:33 21 04:20:59 24
65 Joshua Atkins Male 22 MOPEN 8 00:56:03 37 01:39:16 28 01:48:51 19 04:24:10 25
23 Steve Beynon Male 23 MOPEN 9 00:49:09 20 01:37:37 26 01:59:07 26 04:25:53 26
13 Hannah Thomas Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:00:50 47 01:36:02 21 02:03:29 30 04:40:21 27
55 Sian Roberts Female 5 F50+ 1 00:55:11 36 01:45:22 33 02:00:20 28 04:40:53 28
41 Alison Blackshaw Female 6 F50+ 2 00:55:10 35 01:44:24 32 02:01:39 29 04:41:13 29
45 Emma Hill Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:00:20 46 01:39:20 29 02:06:50 31 04:46:30 30
21 Nigel Day Male 24 M50+ 4 01:00:20 45 01:35:47 19 02:12:27 34 04:48:34 31
33 Amanda Best Female 8 F40+ 2 00:59:00 41 01:53:47 40 01:59:51 27 04:52:38 32
22 Nina Moss Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:51:06 28 01:35:00 18 02:27:59 38 04:54:05 33
19 Laura Butcher Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:59:52 43 01:42:30 31 02:13:19 35 04:55:41 34
9 Alison Perrins Female 11 F40+ 3 00:56:11 38 01:57:52 42 02:08:36 32 05:02:39 35
60 Ann Dean Female 12 F40+ 4 01:00:02 44 02:07:33 43 02:08:42 33 05:16:17 36
63 John Taylor Male 25 M50+ 5 01:06:41 49 01:52:21 39 02:18:17 36 05:17:19 37
24 Dennis Martin Male 26 M40+ 12 00:58:52 40 02:12:52 44 02:30:45 39 05:42:29 38
28 Karen Williams Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:09:03 50 02:15:42 45 02:22:06 37 05:46:51 39
53 Peter Toole Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:24 24 01:36:14 24 0 DNF DNF
31 Jacob Mason Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:57 27 01:47:51 36 0 DNF DNF
35 Des Johnson Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:54:50 34 01:48:08 37 0 DNF DNF
46 Rosie Littler Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:02:57 48 01:45:44 34 0 DNF DNF
52 Mark Pasquill Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:56:44 39 01:52:07 38 0 DNF DNF
36 Jennie Cliffe Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:59:00 42 01:53:48 41 0 DNF DNF
57 Adrian Leonard Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:44:44 9 0 0 DNF DNF
51 Jan Lotter Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:49:44 23 0 0 DNF DNF
43 Chris Law Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:50:38 25 0 0 DNF DNF
11 Paul Stirling Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:52:32 30 0 0 DNF DNF
39 Mick Larbalestier Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:54:27 33 0 0 DNF DNF