Showing 1 to 50 of 50 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Tri Stage Position HM Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
57 Adrian Leonard Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:44:44 9 0 0 DNF DNF
6 Alan Gibbon Male 17 M40+ 8 00:48:55 19 01:46:10 35 01:41:57 13 04:17:02 20
41 Alison Blackshaw Female 6 F50+ 2 00:55:10 35 01:44:24 32 02:01:39 29 04:41:13 29
9 Alison Perrins Female 11 F40+ 3 00:56:11 38 01:57:52 42 02:08:36 32 05:02:39 35
33 Amanda Best Female 8 F40+ 2 00:59:00 41 01:53:47 40 01:59:51 27 04:52:38 32
3 Andy Campbell Male 2 M40+ 2 00:40:15 4 01:11:40 1 01:27:30 3 03:19:25 2
60 Ann Dean Female 12 F40+ 4 01:00:02 44 02:07:33 43 02:08:42 33 05:16:17 36
27 Barry Williams Male 9 M40+ 4 00:46:48 13 01:28:19 11 01:40:52 11 03:55:59 10
40 Chris Blackshaw Male 19 M50+ 3 00:52:15 29 01:31:15 15 01:55:11 24 04:18:41 22
43 Chris Law Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:50:38 25 0 0 DNF DNF
50 Christoff Lotter Male 18 M40+ 9 00:48:27 18 01:35:58 20 01:53:00 23 04:17:25 21
58 Clyde Baxter Male 16 M40+ 7 00:48:19 16 01:37:44 27 01:48:17 18 04:14:20 18
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:38:50 2 01:16:40 3 01:28:14 4 03:23:44 4
37 Dave Aspinall Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:47:10 14 01:28:32 12 01:41:44 12 03:57:26 11
24 Dennis Martin Male 26 M40+ 12 00:58:52 40 02:12:52 44 02:30:45 39 05:42:29 38
35 Des Johnson Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:54:50 34 01:48:08 37 0 DNF DNF
45 Emma Hill Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:00:20 46 01:39:20 29 02:06:50 31 04:46:30 30
13 Hannah Thomas Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:00:50 47 01:36:02 21 02:03:29 30 04:40:21 27
49 Harry Blake Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:49:27 22 01:36:04 22 01:42:56 14 04:08:27 15
31 Jacob Mason Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:57 27 01:47:51 36 0 DNF DNF
51 Jan Lotter Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:49:44 23 0 0 DNF DNF
36 Jennie Cliffe Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:59:00 42 01:53:48 41 0 DNF DNF
63 John Taylor Male 25 M50+ 5 01:06:41 49 01:52:21 39 02:18:17 36 05:17:19 37
15 Jonny Howe Male 6 M40+ 3 00:44:00 7 01:21:03 7 01:36:20 9 03:41:23 7
65 Joshua Atkins Male 22 MOPEN 8 00:56:03 37 01:39:16 28 01:48:51 19 04:24:10 25
28 Karen Williams Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:09:03 50 02:15:42 45 02:22:06 37 05:46:51 39
19 Laura Butcher Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:59:52 43 01:42:30 31 02:13:19 35 04:55:41 34
38 Lionel Greig Male 20 M40+ 10 00:53:17 31 01:34:29 17 01:51:51 22 04:19:37 23
54 Mark Cox Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:44:03 8 01:26:22 9 01:35:10 7 03:45:35 8
52 Mark Pasquill Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:56:44 39 01:52:07 38 0 DNF DNF
26 Martin Kenyon Male 15 M40+ 6 00:46:12 11 01:26:20 8 01:56:02 25 04:08:34 16
59 Matthew Ashton Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:45:55 10 01:17:35 6 01:34:23 5 03:37:53 6
47 Michael Patelaros Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:47:51 15 01:40:54 30 01:39:16 10 04:08:01 14
39 Mick Larbalestier Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:54:27 33 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Nicola Tomlinson Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:50:54 26 01:33:08 16 01:50:31 20 04:14:33 19
21 Nigel Day Male 24 M50+ 4 01:00:20 45 01:35:47 19 02:12:27 34 04:48:34 31
22 Nina Moss Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:51:06 28 01:35:00 18 02:27:59 38 04:54:05 33
1 Paul Green Male 1 M40+ 1 00:35:39 1 01:17:26 5 01:17:00 1 03:10:05 1
10 Paul Griffith Male 11 M40+ 5 00:48:20 17 01:27:17 10 01:44:10 16 03:59:47 12
11 Paul Stirling Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:52:32 30 0 0 DNF DNF
53 Peter Toole Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:24 24 01:36:14 24 0 DNF DNF
62 Philip Hill Male 12 M50+ 2 00:46:38 12 01:29:57 13 01:43:18 15 03:59:53 13
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 00:41:22 5 01:12:56 2 01:34:28 6 03:28:46 5
25 Rhys Jones Male 21 M40+ 11 00:54:18 32 01:36:08 23 01:50:33 21 04:20:59 24
56 Richard Smith Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:39:43 3 01:16:57 4 01:25:18 2 03:21:58 3
46 Rosie Littler Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:02:57 48 01:45:44 34 0 DNF DNF
55 Sian Roberts Female 5 F50+ 1 00:55:11 36 01:45:22 33 02:00:20 28 04:40:53 28
66 Simon Shaw Male 8 M50+ 1 00:43:19 6 01:30:07 14 01:35:56 8 03:49:22 9
23 Steve Beynon Male 23 MOPEN 9 00:49:09 20 01:37:37 26 01:59:07 26 04:25:53 26
64 Vix Ball Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:14 21 01:36:30 25 01:45:59 17 04:11:43 17