Showing 1 to 50 of 50 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Tri Stage Position HM Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
51 Jan Lotter Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:49:44 23 0 0 DNF DNF
43 Chris Law Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:50:38 25 0 0 DNF DNF
11 Paul Stirling Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:52:32 30 0 0 DNF DNF
39 Mick Larbalestier Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:54:27 33 0 0 DNF DNF
57 Adrian Leonard Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:44:44 9 0 0 DNF DNF
3 Andy Campbell Male 2 M40+ 2 00:40:15 4 01:11:40 1 01:27:30 3 03:19:25 2
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 00:41:22 5 01:12:56 2 01:34:28 6 03:28:46 5
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:38:50 2 01:16:40 3 01:28:14 4 03:23:44 4
56 Richard Smith Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:39:43 3 01:16:57 4 01:25:18 2 03:21:58 3
1 Paul Green Male 1 M40+ 1 00:35:39 1 01:17:26 5 01:17:00 1 03:10:05 1
59 Matthew Ashton Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:45:55 10 01:17:35 6 01:34:23 5 03:37:53 6
15 Jonny Howe Male 6 M40+ 3 00:44:00 7 01:21:03 7 01:36:20 9 03:41:23 7
26 Martin Kenyon Male 15 M40+ 6 00:46:12 11 01:26:20 8 01:56:02 25 04:08:34 16
54 Mark Cox Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:44:03 8 01:26:22 9 01:35:10 7 03:45:35 8
10 Paul Griffith Male 11 M40+ 5 00:48:20 17 01:27:17 10 01:44:10 16 03:59:47 12
27 Barry Williams Male 9 M40+ 4 00:46:48 13 01:28:19 11 01:40:52 11 03:55:59 10
37 Dave Aspinall Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:47:10 14 01:28:32 12 01:41:44 12 03:57:26 11
62 Philip Hill Male 12 M50+ 2 00:46:38 12 01:29:57 13 01:43:18 15 03:59:53 13
66 Simon Shaw Male 8 M50+ 1 00:43:19 6 01:30:07 14 01:35:56 8 03:49:22 9
40 Chris Blackshaw Male 19 M50+ 3 00:52:15 29 01:31:15 15 01:55:11 24 04:18:41 22
61 Nicola Tomlinson Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:50:54 26 01:33:08 16 01:50:31 20 04:14:33 19
38 Lionel Greig Male 20 M40+ 10 00:53:17 31 01:34:29 17 01:51:51 22 04:19:37 23
22 Nina Moss Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:51:06 28 01:35:00 18 02:27:59 38 04:54:05 33
21 Nigel Day Male 24 M50+ 4 01:00:20 45 01:35:47 19 02:12:27 34 04:48:34 31
50 Christoff Lotter Male 18 M40+ 9 00:48:27 18 01:35:58 20 01:53:00 23 04:17:25 21
13 Hannah Thomas Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:00:50 47 01:36:02 21 02:03:29 30 04:40:21 27
49 Harry Blake Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:49:27 22 01:36:04 22 01:42:56 14 04:08:27 15
25 Rhys Jones Male 21 M40+ 11 00:54:18 32 01:36:08 23 01:50:33 21 04:20:59 24
53 Peter Toole Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:24 24 01:36:14 24 0 DNF DNF
64 Vix Ball Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:14 21 01:36:30 25 01:45:59 17 04:11:43 17
23 Steve Beynon Male 23 MOPEN 9 00:49:09 20 01:37:37 26 01:59:07 26 04:25:53 26
58 Clyde Baxter Male 16 M40+ 7 00:48:19 16 01:37:44 27 01:48:17 18 04:14:20 18
65 Joshua Atkins Male 22 MOPEN 8 00:56:03 37 01:39:16 28 01:48:51 19 04:24:10 25
45 Emma Hill Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:00:20 46 01:39:20 29 02:06:50 31 04:46:30 30
47 Michael Patelaros Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:47:51 15 01:40:54 30 01:39:16 10 04:08:01 14
19 Laura Butcher Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:59:52 43 01:42:30 31 02:13:19 35 04:55:41 34
41 Alison Blackshaw Female 6 F50+ 2 00:55:10 35 01:44:24 32 02:01:39 29 04:41:13 29
55 Sian Roberts Female 5 F50+ 1 00:55:11 36 01:45:22 33 02:00:20 28 04:40:53 28
46 Rosie Littler Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:02:57 48 01:45:44 34 0 DNF DNF
6 Alan Gibbon Male 17 M40+ 8 00:48:55 19 01:46:10 35 01:41:57 13 04:17:02 20
31 Jacob Mason Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:57 27 01:47:51 36 0 DNF DNF
35 Des Johnson Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:54:50 34 01:48:08 37 0 DNF DNF
52 Mark Pasquill Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:56:44 39 01:52:07 38 0 DNF DNF
63 John Taylor Male 25 M50+ 5 01:06:41 49 01:52:21 39 02:18:17 36 05:17:19 37
33 Amanda Best Female 8 F40+ 2 00:59:00 41 01:53:47 40 01:59:51 27 04:52:38 32
36 Jennie Cliffe Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:59:00 42 01:53:48 41 0 DNF DNF
9 Alison Perrins Female 11 F40+ 3 00:56:11 38 01:57:52 42 02:08:36 32 05:02:39 35
60 Ann Dean Female 12 F40+ 4 01:00:02 44 02:07:33 43 02:08:42 33 05:16:17 36
24 Dennis Martin Male 26 M40+ 12 00:58:52 40 02:12:52 44 02:30:45 39 05:42:29 38
28 Karen Williams Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:09:03 50 02:15:42 45 02:22:06 37 05:46:51 39