Showing 1 to 50 of 50 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Tri Stage Position HM Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
31 Jacob Mason Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:50:57 27 01:47:51 36 0 DNF DNF
51 Jan Lotter Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:49:44 23 0 0 DNF DNF
43 Chris Law Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:50:38 25 0 0 DNF DNF
35 Des Johnson Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:54:50 34 01:48:08 37 0 DNF DNF
53 Peter Toole Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:24 24 01:36:14 24 0 DNF DNF
46 Rosie Littler Female DNF FOPEN DNF 01:02:57 48 01:45:44 34 0 DNF DNF
11 Paul Stirling Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:52:32 30 0 0 DNF DNF
39 Mick Larbalestier Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:54:27 33 0 0 DNF DNF
57 Adrian Leonard Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:44:44 9 0 0 DNF DNF
52 Mark Pasquill Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:56:44 39 01:52:07 38 0 DNF DNF
36 Jennie Cliffe Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:59:00 42 01:53:48 41 0 DNF DNF
1 Paul Green Male 1 M40+ 1 00:35:39 1 01:17:26 5 01:17:00 1 03:10:05 1
56 Richard Smith Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:39:43 3 01:16:57 4 01:25:18 2 03:21:58 3
3 Andy Campbell Male 2 M40+ 2 00:40:15 4 01:11:40 1 01:27:30 3 03:19:25 2
48 Daragh Reynolds Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:38:50 2 01:16:40 3 01:28:14 4 03:23:44 4
59 Matthew Ashton Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:45:55 10 01:17:35 6 01:34:23 5 03:37:53 6
2 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 00:41:22 5 01:12:56 2 01:34:28 6 03:28:46 5
54 Mark Cox Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:44:03 8 01:26:22 9 01:35:10 7 03:45:35 8
66 Simon Shaw Male 8 M50+ 1 00:43:19 6 01:30:07 14 01:35:56 8 03:49:22 9
15 Jonny Howe Male 6 M40+ 3 00:44:00 7 01:21:03 7 01:36:20 9 03:41:23 7
47 Michael Patelaros Male 13 MOPEN 6 00:47:51 15 01:40:54 30 01:39:16 10 04:08:01 14
27 Barry Williams Male 9 M40+ 4 00:46:48 13 01:28:19 11 01:40:52 11 03:55:59 10
37 Dave Aspinall Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:47:10 14 01:28:32 12 01:41:44 12 03:57:26 11
6 Alan Gibbon Male 17 M40+ 8 00:48:55 19 01:46:10 35 01:41:57 13 04:17:02 20
49 Harry Blake Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:49:27 22 01:36:04 22 01:42:56 14 04:08:27 15
62 Philip Hill Male 12 M50+ 2 00:46:38 12 01:29:57 13 01:43:18 15 03:59:53 13
10 Paul Griffith Male 11 M40+ 5 00:48:20 17 01:27:17 10 01:44:10 16 03:59:47 12
64 Vix Ball Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:49:14 21 01:36:30 25 01:45:59 17 04:11:43 17
58 Clyde Baxter Male 16 M40+ 7 00:48:19 16 01:37:44 27 01:48:17 18 04:14:20 18
65 Joshua Atkins Male 22 MOPEN 8 00:56:03 37 01:39:16 28 01:48:51 19 04:24:10 25
61 Nicola Tomlinson Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:50:54 26 01:33:08 16 01:50:31 20 04:14:33 19
25 Rhys Jones Male 21 M40+ 11 00:54:18 32 01:36:08 23 01:50:33 21 04:20:59 24
38 Lionel Greig Male 20 M40+ 10 00:53:17 31 01:34:29 17 01:51:51 22 04:19:37 23
50 Christoff Lotter Male 18 M40+ 9 00:48:27 18 01:35:58 20 01:53:00 23 04:17:25 21
40 Chris Blackshaw Male 19 M50+ 3 00:52:15 29 01:31:15 15 01:55:11 24 04:18:41 22
26 Martin Kenyon Male 15 M40+ 6 00:46:12 11 01:26:20 8 01:56:02 25 04:08:34 16
23 Steve Beynon Male 23 MOPEN 9 00:49:09 20 01:37:37 26 01:59:07 26 04:25:53 26
33 Amanda Best Female 8 F40+ 2 00:59:00 41 01:53:47 40 01:59:51 27 04:52:38 32
55 Sian Roberts Female 5 F50+ 1 00:55:11 36 01:45:22 33 02:00:20 28 04:40:53 28
41 Alison Blackshaw Female 6 F50+ 2 00:55:10 35 01:44:24 32 02:01:39 29 04:41:13 29
13 Hannah Thomas Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:00:50 47 01:36:02 21 02:03:29 30 04:40:21 27
45 Emma Hill Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:00:20 46 01:39:20 29 02:06:50 31 04:46:30 30
9 Alison Perrins Female 11 F40+ 3 00:56:11 38 01:57:52 42 02:08:36 32 05:02:39 35
60 Ann Dean Female 12 F40+ 4 01:00:02 44 02:07:33 43 02:08:42 33 05:16:17 36
21 Nigel Day Male 24 M50+ 4 01:00:20 45 01:35:47 19 02:12:27 34 04:48:34 31
19 Laura Butcher Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:59:52 43 01:42:30 31 02:13:19 35 04:55:41 34
63 John Taylor Male 25 M50+ 5 01:06:41 49 01:52:21 39 02:18:17 36 05:17:19 37
28 Karen Williams Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:09:03 50 02:15:42 45 02:22:06 37 05:46:51 39
22 Nina Moss Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:51:06 28 01:35:00 18 02:27:59 38 04:54:05 33
24 Dennis Martin Male 26 M40+ 12 00:58:52 40 02:12:52 44 02:30:45 39 05:42:29 38