Showing 1 to 100 of 318 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
114 Gethin Jones Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Cybi Striders 00:16:18 1
282 Jonathan Tyler Male 2 MSENIOR 2 Betsi Runaways 00:17:51 2
228 Richard Ramsey Male 3 MSENIOR 3 00:18:17 3
236 Cai Roberts Male 4 MSENIOR 4 Menai Track and Field 00:18:44 4
280 Jason Thomas Male 5 M40+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:18:59 5
349 Irfon Rowlands Male 6 M45+ 1 00:19:33 6
306 Brian Wills Male 7 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:54 7
276 Chris Thomas Male 8 M35+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:55 8
11 Samuel Gregson Male 9 MU15 1 Menai Track and Field 00:20:14 9
53 Mark Dibb Male 10 M45+ 3 00:20:19 10
202 Abbi Parkinson Female 1 FU13 1 Menai Track and Field 00:20:26 11
350 Manon Henderson Female 2 FU16 1 00:20:27 12
268 Guy Soley Male 11 MU13 1 Menai Track and Field 00:20:28 13
83 James Hooton Male 12 M45+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:20:43 14
4 Brody White Male 13 MU13 2 00:21:09 15
59 Dave Ellis Male 14 M35+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:21:18 16
326 Paul Taylor Male 15 M35+ 3 00:21:28 17
97 Dyfnallt Huws Male 16 M40+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:21:42 18
193 Dave Owen Male 17 M50+ 1 00:21:46 19
230 Llyr Rees Male 18 M45+ 5 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:21:51 20
333 Charlotte Pollock Female 3 F35+ 1 00:22:10 21
215 Charlie Parry-Jones Male 19 MU13 3 00:22:22 22
342 Kevin Clark Male 20 M50+ 2 00:22:29 23
347 Nigel Holmes Male 21 M55+ 1 00:22:30 24
28 Julian Bray Male 22 M45+ 6 00:22:46 25
301 Daniel Hennnessey Male 23 M45+ 7 00:22:47 26
327 Menna Jones Female 4 F45+ 1 00:22:57 27
123 Lewis Jones Male 24 MU15 2 00:23:06 28
49 Emily Cross Female 5 F35+ 2 00:23:13 29
30 Toby Bray Male 25 MU15 3 00:23:17 30
331 Jan Muir Female 6 F40+ 1 00:23:35 31
328 Ella Catrin Jones Female 7 FSENIOR 1 00:23:38 32
60 Sian Ellis Female 8 F35+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:23:47 33
2 George Roberts Male 26 MU13 4 00:23:51 34
348 Elen haf Jones Female 9 FSENIOR 2 00:23:52 35
264 Ioan Sandison Male 27 MU15 4 00:24:06 36
232 Josie Rhisiart Female 10 F40+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:24:20 37
75 Eifion Harding Male 28 M60+ 1 00:24:26 38
48 Jamie Couchman Male 29 MU16 1 00:24:30 39
330 Gerwyn Morris Male 30 MSENIOR 5 00:24:44 40
22 Beca Haf Bown Female 11 FU13 2 00:24:47 41
62 Mei Emrys Male 31 M35+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:24:50 42
180 Arwyn Morris Male 32 MSENIOR 6 00:24:51 43
56 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 12 FU13 3 00:24:54 44
243 Jamie Roberts Male 33 MSENIOR 7 00:25:00 45
3 Osian Maloney Male 34 MU13 5 Menai Track and Field 00:25:01 46
269 Karen Soley Female 13 F40+ 3 00:25:07 47
237 Debbie Roberts Female 14 F40+ 4 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:25:08 48
101 Andrew Jones Male 35 M40+ 3 00:25:09 49
343 Arwyn Williams Male 36 M40+ 4 00:25:10 50
23 Emlyn Bown Male 37 M45+ 8 00:25:15 51
64 Charlie Evans Male 38 MU13 6 00:25:35 52
5 Cian Jones Male 39 MU13 7 Menai Track and Field 00:25:36 53
263 Gruffydd Sandison Male 40 MU13 8 00:25:37 54
1 Harry Gregson Male 41 MU13 9 Menai Track and Field 00:25:38 55
341 Wiliiam Williams Male 42 MU13 10 00:25:38 56
307 Katherine Wills Female 15 F50+ 1 Betsi Runaways 00:25:50 57
345 Samuel Williams Male 43 MSENIOR 8 00:26:04 58
9 Harry Taylor Male 44 MSENIOR 9 00:26:12 59
92 Deion Humphreys Male 45 MU13 11 00:26:34 60
344 Geraint Williams Male 46 M50+ 3 00:26:53 61
346 Diane Holmes Female 16 F55+ 1 00:27:05 62
261 Karl Sadil Male 47 M40+ 5 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:27:10 63
61 Dafydd Emrys Male 48 MSENIOR 10 00:27:17 64
246 Kevin Roberts Male 49 M35+ 5 00:27:37 65
91 Jean Hume Female 17 F55+ 2 00:27:43 66
63 Abigail Evans Female 18 FU13 4 00:27:48 67
130 Matthew Jones Male 50 MU16 2 00:27:58 68
204 Cadi Parry Female 19 FU13 5 00:28:01 69
323 James Lindoe Male 51 MU13 12 00:28:06 70
339 Nic Williamson Male 52 MSENIOR 11 00:28:11 71
245 Josh Roberts Male 53 MU16 3 00:28:15 72
297 Chris Williams Male 54 M35+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:28:22 73
292 Kim White Female 20 F35+ 4 00:28:31 74
120 John Jones Male 55 M45+ 9 00:28:31 75
112 Gareth Jones Male 56 M45+ 10 00:28:32 76
304 Philip Hardy Male 57 M60+ 2 00:28:33 77
29 David Wylie Male 58 MSENIOR 12 00:28:59 78
147 Dave Kirkham Male 59 M65+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:29:07 79
93 Delyth Humphreys Female 21 F35+ 5 00:29:09 80
175 Sion Mckeaveney Male 60 MU13 13 00:29:12 81
129 Mathew Jones Male 61 MU15 5 00:29:21 82
231 Angharad Rhisiart Female 22 F35+ 6 00:29:26 83
110 Eli Jones Female 23 FU13 6 00:29:30 84
144 Ela Kay Female 24 FU13 7 00:29:31 85
251 Tirion Roberts Male 62 MU13 14 00:29:35 86
286 Owen Wallace Male 63 MU13 15 00:29:35 87
196 Jac Owen Male 64 MU13 16 00:29:35 88
234 Alun Roberts Male 65 M45+ 11 00:29:45 89
199 Melanie Owen Female 25 F35+ 7 00:29:51 90
153 Anest Lewis Female 26 FU13 8 N Girls 00:29:56 91
311 Henri Owen Male 66 MU13 17 00:29:57 92
154 Bleddyn Lewis Male 67 M40+ 6 00:29:58 93
8 Elin Jones Female 27 FU13 9 Menai Track and Field 00:30:10 94
126 Madi Jones Female 28 FU13 10 00:30:25 95
16 Helen Aslett Female 29 F40+ 5 00:30:34 96
340 Sarah Tyler Female 30 FSENIOR 3 00:30:35 97
76 Phil Harper Male 68 MSENIOR 13 00:30:44 98
293 Oliver White Male 69 MU13 18 00:31:05 99
7 Erin Maloney Female 31 FU15 1 Menai Track and Field 00:31:10 100