Showing 101 to 200 of 318 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
104 Catrin Jones Female 32 FU15 2 Menai Track and Field 00:31:10 101
19 Llinos Haf Biddle Female 33 F40+ 6 00:31:14 102
206 Delyth Parry Female 34 F40+ 7 00:31:15 103
46 Adam Cordery Male 70 M35+ 7 00:31:37 104
178 Peter Mckeown Male 71 M35+ 8 00:31:41 105
89 Richard Hughes Male 72 M40+ 7 00:31:46 106
84 Anna Hughes Female 35 FU13 11 00:31:46 107
87 Leo Hughes Male 73 MU13 19 00:31:46 108
220 Sophie Patterson Female 36 FU13 12 00:31:47 109
225 Steve Pawson Male 74 M35+ 9 00:31:51 110
71 Peter Grant Male 75 M55+ 2 00:31:51 111
26 Lucy Bradley Female 37 FSENIOR 4 00:31:52 112
277 Gwenli Thomas Female 38 F50+ 2 00:31:55 113
122 Lewis Jones Male 76 MU13 20 00:32:02 114
70 Wendy Gibson Female 39 F45+ 2 00:32:11 115
103 Carwyn Jones Male 77 M40+ 8 00:32:13 116
188 Charlie Oles Male 78 MU13 21 00:32:15 117
302 Miriam Williams Female 40 F35+ 8 00:32:26 118
72 Julie Gregson Female 41 F45+ 3 00:32:26 119
332 Chris Turrie Male 79 M70+ 1 00:32:26 120
310 Lucy Zalot Female 42 FSENIOR 5 00:32:29 121
118 Hywel Jones Male 80 M50+ 4 00:32:37 122
57 Carwyn Edwards Male 81 M40+ 9 00:32:38 123
155 Fflur Lewis Female 43 FU13 13 N Girls 00:32:52 124
278 Harri Thomas Male 82 MU13 22 00:32:55 125
39 Jess Carr Female 44 FU16 2 00:33:04 126
334 Eric Pollock Male 83 MU13 23 00:33:08 127
285 Harry Wallace Male 84 MU13 24 00:33:12 128
265 Nedw Sandison Male 85 MU13 25 00:33:14 129
266 William Sandison Male 86 M55+ 3 00:33:15 130
131 Morgan Jones Male 87 MU13 26 00:33:40 131
116 Hannah Jones Female 45 FU13 14 00:33:41 132
42 Leo Carre Male 88 MU13 27 00:33:43 133
166 Katrina Marshall Female 46 F40+ 8 00:33:44 134
86 Jennifer Hughes Female 47 F40+ 9 00:33:46 135
214 Olly Parry Smythe Male 89 MU13 28 00:33:51 136
242 Huw Roberts Male 90 MSENIOR 14 00:34:07 137
238 Debs Roberts Female 48 FSENIOR 6 00:34:08 138
173 Rhian Mckeaveney Female 49 F35+ 9 00:34:09 139
172 Michael Mckeaveney Male 91 M40+ 10 00:34:10 140
136 Rhian Jones Female 50 F35+ 10 00:34:12 141
262 Georgina Sandison Female 51 F40+ 10 00:34:34 142
113 Gemma Jones Female 52 F35+ 11 00:34:34 143
287 Tegwen Wallace Female 53 F45+ 4 00:34:36 144
10 Karen Van Weert Female 54 F40+ 11 00:34:37 145
105 Chloe Jones Female 55 FU13 15 00:34:38 146
156 Fran Lewis Female 56 F40+ 12 Penrhyn Puffers 00:34:38 147
139 Sion Jones Male 92 M40+ 11 00:34:39 148
73 Delyth Griffith Female 57 F40+ 13 00:34:40 149
134 Osian Jones Male 93 MU13 29 00:34:47 150
279 Jack Thomas Male 94 MU13 30 00:34:53 151
198 Joseph Owen Male 95 MU13 31 00:34:57 152
108 Donna Jones Female 58 F35+ 12 00:35:11 153
322 William Londoe Male 96 MU13 32 00:35:11 154
31 Adele Brooksbank Female 59 F40+ 14 00:35:13 155
152 Dylan Latchford Male 97 MU13 33 00:35:13 156
77 Claire Harvey-Smith Female 60 FSENIOR 7 00:35:17 157
121 Kevin Jones Male 98 M35+ 10 00:35:17 158
138 Riley Jones Male 99 MU13 34 00:35:17 159
321 Clay Theakston Male 100 M40+ 12 00:35:19 160
81 Efan Hodson Male 101 MU13 35 00:35:20 161
133 Orlaith Jones Female 61 FU13 16 00:35:22 162
201 Sarah Owen Female 62 FSENIOR 8 00:35:32 163
267 Carol Sarsfield Female 63 F50+ 3 00:35:44 164
257 Hefin Rowlands Male 102 M55+ 4 00:35:45 165
335 Della Matthews Female 64 FU13 17 00:35:47 166
299 Gemma Williams Female 65 F35+ 13 Beaumaris town road runners 00:35:57 167
314 Elen Roberts Female 66 FSENIOR 9 00:36:02 168
313 Grace Roberts Female 67 FU13 18 00:36:05 169
254 Tudur Roberts Male 103 M40+ 13 00:36:08 170
132 Oliver Jones Male 104 MU13 36 00:36:12 171
58 Anest Eifion Female 68 FSENIOR 10 00:36:12 172
329 Erin Morris-Huws Female 69 FU13 19 00:36:12 173
258 Holly Rowlands Female 70 FU13 20 00:36:13 174
151 Erin Lamb Female 71 FU13 21 00:36:14 175
150 Dan Lamb Male 105 M40+ 14 00:36:15 176
218 Emily Patterson Female 72 FU15 3 00:36:34 177
219 Mark Patterson Male 106 M45+ 12 00:36:34 178
163 Daniel Loop Male 107 MU13 37 00:37:10 179
162 Clint Loop Male 108 M35+ 11 00:37:11 180
20 Charlie Billing Male 109 MU13 38 00:37:13 181
21 Gillian Billing Female 73 F45+ 5 00:37:13 182
250 Tamalyn Roberts Male 110 M40+ 15 00:37:30 183
95 Alaw Mair Huws Female 74 FU13 22 00:37:44 184
241 Holly Roberts Female 75 FU13 23 00:38:06 185
200 Mia Owen Female 76 FU13 24 00:38:12 186
88 Libbie Hughes Female 77 FU13 25 00:38:13 187
80 Daniel Hodson Male 111 MU13 39 00:38:39 188
324 Kerry Lindoe Female 78 F45+ 6 00:38:44 189
325 Robbie Kedge Male 112 MU13 40 00:38:44 190
312 Julie Owen Female 79 F45+ 7 00:38:46 191
38 Anya Carr Female 80 FU13 26 00:38:46 192
96 Carwyn Elis Huws Male 113 MU13 41 00:38:51 193
98 Eirian Huws Female 81 FSENIOR 11 00:38:52 194
111 Emily Jones Female 82 FU13 27 00:39:06 195
239 Enid Roberts Female 83 FU13 28 00:39:10 196
336 Manon Jones Female 84 FSENIOR 12 00:39:33 197
177 Jack Mckeown Male 114 MU13 42 00:40:08 198
289 Matilda Walsh Female 85 FU13 29 00:40:18 199
288 Alyson Walsh Female 86 FSENIOR 13 00:40:18 200