Showing 201 to 300 of 318 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
294 Anja Williams Female 87 FSENIOR 14 00:40:19 201
300 Mark Williams Male 115 M40+ 16 00:40:20 202
106 Delyth Jones Female 88 F35+ 14 00:40:21 203
119 Jane Jones Female 89 F45+ 8 00:40:33 204
143 Sophia Kargiotis Female 90 FU15 4 00:41:14 205
164 Catrin Macey Female 91 F45+ 9 Canicross angelsey 00:41:27 206
165 Nel Macey Female 92 FU13 30 Canicross angelsey 00:41:27 207
212 Mollie Ann Parry Jones Female 93 FU13 31 00:41:45 208
320 Zander Theakston Male 116 MU13 43 00:41:50 209
319 Zoe Grant Female 94 F35+ 15 00:41:50 210
337 Georgi Eaton Female 95 FU13 32 00:41:51 211
161 Caitlin Loop Female 96 FU13 33 00:41:51 212
135 Owen Richard Jones Male 117 MU16 4 00:41:53 213
233 Carole Louise Richardson Female 97 F40+ 15 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:41:59 214
94 Myesha Hussain Female 98 FU15 5 00:42:01 215
78 Damien Hill Male 118 MU13 44 00:42:04 216
79 Virginija Hill Female 99 FSENIOR 15 00:42:17 217
183 Paul Morrison Male 119 M40+ 17 00:42:19 218
47 Bob Couchman Male 120 MU15 6 00:42:20 219
18 Rebecca Baynham Female 100 FSENIOR 16 00:43:39 220
17 Isla Baynham Female 101 FU13 34 00:43:41 221
272 Logan Sullivan Williamson Male 121 MU15 7 00:44:17 222
244 Jamie Rhys Roberts Male 122 MU13 45 00:44:19 223
252 Tony Iwan Roberts Male 123 MU13 46 00:44:19 224
167 Dennis Martin Male 124 M50+ 5 00:44:26 225
50 Llion Dennis Male 125 MU13 47 00:44:26 226
189 Maisie Oles Female 102 FU13 35 00:44:30 227
259 Isabelle Rowlands Female 103 FU13 36 00:44:32 228
249 Sarah Roberts Female 104 F45+ 10 00:44:44 229
176 Eva Mckeown Female 105 FU13 37 00:44:47 230
90 Sian Hughes Female 106 FSENIOR 17 00:44:47 231
338 Emily Eaton Female 107 FU13 38 00:45:13 232
34 Pip Burton Male 126 MU13 48 00:45:15 233
65 Rachel Evans Female 108 F35+ 16 00:45:50 234
211 Sophie Parry Female 109 FSENIOR 18 00:46:10 235
205 Cai Parry Male 127 MU13 49 00:46:10 236
187 Gethin Naylor Male 128 MU13 50 00:46:25 237
298 Emily Williams Female 110 FU13 39 Beaumaris town road runners 00:46:56 238
209 Lola Parry Female 111 FU13 40 00:46:57 239
107 Dewi Jones Male 129 M40+ 18 00:47:35 240
169 Donna Mckeaveney Female 112 F35+ 17 00:47:40 241
186 Elin Naylor Female 113 FU13 41 00:47:40 242
171 Julie Mckeaveney Female 114 FSENIOR 19 00:47:40 243
221 Annabel Pawson Female 115 FU13 42 00:48:47 244
128 Mari Mon Jones Female 116 FU13 43 00:48:49 245
66 Sara Evans Female 117 FU13 44 00:48:49 246
43 Nancy Carre Female 118 FU13 45 00:48:49 247
160 Lucy Lloyd Female 119 FU15 6 00:48:55 248
207 Heidi Parry Female 120 F40+ 16 00:48:58 249
197 Jeanette Owen Female 121 F35+ 18 00:48:58 250
253 Trish Roberts Female 122 F40+ 17 00:48:59 251
213 Luke Parry Smythe Male 130 MU13 51 00:49:00 252
229 Elan Rees Female 123 FU13 46 00:49:01 253
159 Amy Lloyd Female 124 FU13 47 00:49:04 254
190 Amy Owen Female 125 FU13 48 00:49:06 255
67 Seren Evans Female 126 FU13 49 00:49:07 256
82 Gwenno Hodson Female 127 F45+ 11 00:49:15 257
275 Joanna Thickett Female 128 FU15 7 00:49:26 258
6 Adam Lee Male 131 MU15 8 00:49:27 259
308 Hayley Wood Female 129 FU13 50 00:49:46 260
115 Gwion Elis Thomas Jones Male 132 MU13 52 00:50:12 261
290 Amina Watts Female 130 FU13 51 00:50:26 262
247 Luke Roberts Male 133 MU13 53 00:51:07 263
248 Mark Roberts Male 134 M45+ 13 00:51:08 264
281 Lwsi Thomas Female 131 FU13 52 00:51:15 265
102 Annwen Jones Female 132 FSENIOR 20 00:51:16 266
283 Dennis Van Weert Male 135 M65+ 2 00:51:27 267
27 Beccy Bray Female 133 F45+ 12 00:51:50 268
146 Jenny Kay Female 134 F60+ 1 00:51:51 269
145 Hilary Kay Female 135 F45+ 13 00:51:52 270
274 Melissa Sullivan Williamson Female 136 FSENIOR 21 00:51:58 271
273 Margaret Sullivan Williamson Female 137 F35+ 19 00:51:59 272
52 Leo Dibb Male 136 MU13 54 00:52:03 273
124 Lisa Jones Female 138 F35+ 20 00:52:50 274
223 Megan Pawson Female 139 FU13 53 00:52:57 275
224 Nicola Pawson Female 140 FSENIOR 22 00:52:58 276
222 James Pawson Male 137 MU13 55 00:52:58 277
51 Connie Dibb Female 141 FU15 8 00:53:55 278
35 Alex Buyung-Ali Male 138 M50+ 6 00:54:28 279
36 Jasmine Buyung-Ali Female 142 FU13 54 00:54:28 280
316 Hermione Grant Female 143 FU13 55 00:54:30 281
318 Archie Grant Male 139 MU13 56 00:54:31 282
315 Abigail Roberts Female 144 FU13 56 00:54:41 283
170 Hana Mckeaveney Female 145 FU13 57 00:54:55 284
24 Nia Bown Female 146 F45+ 14 00:55:13 285
40 Sarah Carr Female 147 F40+ 18 00:55:15 286
15 Aneysha Ali Female 148 FU13 58 00:55:33 287
317 Monty Grant Male 140 MU13 57 00:55:35 288
271 Elin Spragg Female 149 FU13 59 00:55:36 289
270 Dale Spragg Male 141 M45+ 14 00:55:36 290
194 David Owen Male 142 MU13 58 00:55:38 291
191 Cai Owen Male 143 MU13 59 00:55:52 292
192 Darren Owen Male 144 M40+ 19 00:56:11 293
127 Manon Jones Female 150 FSENIOR 23 00:56:26 294
291 Stacey Watts Female 151 FSENIOR 24 00:56:27 295
260 Paul Rowlands Male 145 MSENIOR 15 00:56:30 296
195 Glyn Owen Male 146 M60+ 3 00:58:51 297
216 Sam Parry-Jones Male 147 MU16 5 00:59:41 298
100 Alex Jones Male 148 MU16 6 00:59:41 299
149 Lucy Knapp-Jones Female 152 FU15 9 00:59:42 300