Showing 1 to 100 of 318 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
202 Abbi Parkinson Female 1 FU13 1 Menai Track and Field 00:20:26 11
63 Abigail Evans Female 18 FU13 4 00:27:48 67
315 Abigail Roberts Female 144 FU13 56 00:54:41 283
46 Adam Cordery Male 70 M35+ 7 00:31:37 104
6 Adam Lee Male 131 MU15 8 00:49:27 259
31 Adele Brooksbank Female 59 F40+ 14 00:35:13 155
95 Alaw Mair Huws Female 74 FU13 22 00:37:44 184
35 Alex Buyung-Ali Male 138 M50+ 6 00:54:28 279
100 Alex Jones Male 148 MU16 6 00:59:41 299
234 Alun Roberts Male 65 M45+ 11 00:29:45 89
181 Alwenna Morris Jones Female 155 FSENIOR 25 01:02:25 303
288 Alyson Walsh Female 86 FSENIOR 13 00:40:18 200
290 Amina Watts Female 130 FU13 51 00:50:26 262
159 Amy Lloyd Female 124 FU13 47 00:49:04 254
190 Amy Owen Female 125 FU13 48 00:49:06 255
235 Amy Roberts Female 161 FU13 62 01:05:04 310
217 Andrea Paterson Female 163 F40+ 19 01:05:18 312
101 Andrew Jones Male 35 M40+ 3 00:25:09 49
153 Anest Lewis Female 26 FU13 8 N Girls 00:29:56 91
58 Anest Eifion Female 68 FSENIOR 10 00:36:12 172
15 Aneysha Ali Female 148 FU13 58 00:55:33 287
231 Angharad Rhisiart Female 22 F35+ 6 00:29:26 83
294 Anja Williams Female 87 FSENIOR 14 00:40:19 201
84 Anna Hughes Female 35 FU13 11 00:31:46 107
221 Annabel Pawson Female 115 FU13 42 00:48:47 244
102 Annwen Jones Female 132 FSENIOR 20 00:51:16 266
38 Anya Carr Female 80 FU13 26 00:38:46 192
318 Archie Grant Male 139 MU13 56 00:54:31 282
180 Arwyn Morris Male 32 MSENIOR 6 00:24:51 43
343 Arwyn Williams Male 36 M40+ 4 00:25:10 50
32 Ava Burton Female 167 FU13 63 01:07:09 318
22 Beca Haf Bown Female 11 FU13 2 00:24:47 41
27 Beccy Bray Female 133 F45+ 12 00:51:50 268
154 Bleddyn Lewis Male 67 M40+ 6 00:29:58 93
47 Bob Couchman Male 120 MU15 6 00:42:20 219
306 Brian Wills Male 7 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:54 7
4 Brody White Male 13 MU13 2 00:21:09 15
204 Cadi Parry Female 19 FU13 5 00:28:01 69
56 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 12 FU13 3 00:24:54 44
236 Cai Roberts Male 4 MSENIOR 4 Menai Track and Field 00:18:44 4
205 Cai Parry Male 127 MU13 49 00:46:10 236
191 Cai Owen Male 143 MU13 59 00:55:52 292
161 Caitlin Loop Female 96 FU13 33 00:41:51 212
267 Carol Sarsfield Female 63 F50+ 3 00:35:44 164
233 Carole Louise Richardson Female 97 F40+ 15 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:41:59 214
103 Carwyn Jones Male 77 M40+ 8 00:32:13 116
57 Carwyn Edwards Male 81 M40+ 9 00:32:38 123
96 Carwyn Elis Huws Male 113 MU13 41 00:38:51 193
104 Catrin Jones Female 32 FU15 2 Menai Track and Field 00:31:10 101
164 Catrin Macey Female 91 F45+ 9 Canicross angelsey 00:41:27 206
215 Charlie Parry-Jones Male 19 MU13 3 00:22:22 22
64 Charlie Evans Male 38 MU13 6 00:25:35 52
188 Charlie Oles Male 78 MU13 21 00:32:15 117
20 Charlie Billing Male 109 MU13 38 00:37:13 181
333 Charlotte Pollock Female 3 F35+ 1 00:22:10 21
105 Chloe Jones Female 55 FU13 15 00:34:38 146
276 Chris Thomas Male 8 M35+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:55 8
297 Chris Williams Male 54 M35+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:28:22 73
332 Chris Turrie Male 79 M70+ 1 00:32:26 120
5 Cian Jones Male 39 MU13 7 Menai Track and Field 00:25:36 53
77 Claire Harvey-Smith Female 60 FSENIOR 7 00:35:17 157
321 Clay Theakston Male 100 M40+ 12 00:35:19 160
162 Clint Loop Male 108 M35+ 11 00:37:11 180
51 Connie Dibb Female 141 FU15 8 00:53:55 278
61 Dafydd Emrys Male 48 MSENIOR 10 00:27:17 64
270 Dale Spragg Male 141 M45+ 14 00:55:36 290
78 Damien Hill Male 118 MU13 44 00:42:04 216
150 Dan Lamb Male 105 M40+ 14 00:36:15 176
301 Daniel Hennnessey Male 23 M45+ 7 00:22:47 26
163 Daniel Loop Male 107 MU13 37 00:37:10 179
80 Daniel Hodson Male 111 MU13 39 00:38:39 188
192 Darren Owen Male 144 M40+ 19 00:56:11 293
59 Dave Ellis Male 14 M35+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:21:18 16
193 Dave Owen Male 17 M50+ 1 00:21:46 19
147 Dave Kirkham Male 59 M65+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:29:07 79
29 David Wylie Male 58 MSENIOR 12 00:28:59 78
194 David Owen Male 142 MU13 58 00:55:38 291
237 Debbie Roberts Female 14 F40+ 4 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:25:08 48
238 Debs Roberts Female 48 FSENIOR 6 00:34:08 138
92 Deion Humphreys Male 45 MU13 11 00:26:34 60
335 Della Matthews Female 64 FU13 17 00:35:47 166
93 Delyth Humphreys Female 21 F35+ 5 00:29:09 80
206 Delyth Parry Female 34 F40+ 7 00:31:15 103
73 Delyth Griffith Female 57 F40+ 13 00:34:40 149
106 Delyth Jones Female 88 F35+ 14 00:40:21 203
167 Dennis Martin Male 124 M50+ 5 00:44:26 225
283 Dennis Van Weert Male 135 M65+ 2 00:51:27 267
107 Dewi Jones Male 129 M40+ 18 00:47:35 240
346 Diane Holmes Female 16 F55+ 1 00:27:05 62
108 Donna Jones Female 58 F35+ 12 00:35:11 153
169 Donna Mckeaveney Female 112 F35+ 17 00:47:40 241
97 Dyfnallt Huws Male 16 M40+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:21:42 18
152 Dylan Latchford Male 97 MU13 33 00:35:13 156
81 Efan Hodson Male 101 MU13 35 00:35:20 161
75 Eifion Harding Male 28 M60+ 1 00:24:26 38
98 Eirian Huws Female 81 FSENIOR 11 00:38:52 194
144 Ela Kay Female 24 FU13 7 00:29:31 85
229 Elan Rees Female 123 FU13 46 00:49:01 253
314 Elen Roberts Female 66 FSENIOR 9 00:36:02 168
348 Elen haf Jones Female 9 FSENIOR 2 00:23:52 35