Showing 1 to 100 of 109 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
37 Adam Gregory Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:56:41 21
90 Adam Rudkin Male 39 MOPEN 21 01:04:38 47
119 Aled Owen Male 37 MV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:04:17 45
59 Ali Keates Female 8 FV50 2 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 01:03:29 41
124 Andrew Dickens Male 36 MV40 15 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:04:13 44
8 Andy Berry Male 16 MOPEN 11 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:56:05 17
52 Ann-Marie Jones Female 10 FV60 1 FRA 01:07:08 58
22 Anthony Davies Male 46 MV40 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:13 55
87 Becki Robinson Female 7 FOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:03:20 40
7 Ben Beachell Male 30 MV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:03:07 36
99 Brendon Taylor Male 11 MV40 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:52:28 11
89 Brian Rothera Male 18 MV40 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:56:41 20
5 Carl Aveyard Male 10 MOPEN 8 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:51:52 10
127 Carla Lauder Female 20 FOPEN 7 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:17:30 92
4 Chris Arthur Male 1 MOPEN 1 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:43:04 1
48 Chris Jackson Male 15 MOPEN 10 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:55:58 16
107 Chris Vincent Male 65 MV50 9 01:13:50 81
108 Darrell Walsh Male 35 MV40 14 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:04:05 43
70 David Mullin Male 26 MV40 10 MERCIA FELL RC 01:01:40 32
35 David Green Male 55 MOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:09:54 68
26 David Ellis Male 66 MOPEN 29 CYBI STRIDERS 01:14:06 83
95 David Soley Male 70 MV50 10 01:14:53 88
11 David Billington Male 71 MOPEN 31 CYBI STRIDERS 01:16:41 90
82 David Richards Male 74 MV50 12 01:20:15 97
104 Dean Thomas Male 56 MV40 23 01:10:23 69
45 Dean Richardson Male 63 MOPEN 27 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:12:14 78
47 Dyfnallt Huws Male 41 MV40 17 CYBI STRIDERS 01:05:13 49
53 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:58:40 28
128 Ed Fray Male 38 MOPEN 20 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:04:19 46
79 Emily Wood Female 16 FV40 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:12:40 80
36 Emma Green Female 25 FV40 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:21:29 100
33 Emyr Gibson Male 62 MV40 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:11:37 76
24 Eurwyn Edwards Male 52 MV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:41 64
109 Fay Walsh Female 6 FU20 1 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HOUN 01:00:58 31
71 Fiona Owen Female 26 FV40 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:22:28 103
54 Gary Jones Male 75 MOPEN 33 GOG 01:20:43 98
129 Gonks Hughes Male 25 MV40 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:00:31 30
25 Guto Edwards Male 61 MV50 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:11:33 75
28 Gwyn Evans Male 77 MV50 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:21:56 102
68 Hugh Morgan Male 78 MV40 26 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:25:42 106
69 Ian Mulligan Male 54 MV50 5 CYBI STRIDERS 01:09:45 67
41 James Harris Male 44 MV40 18 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 01:05:49 52
43 James Holden Male 57 MOPEN 26 SALFORD LADS CLUB 01:10:53 71
39 Janet Grint Female 3 FV40 1 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:57:47 24
113 Jason Williams Male 4 MV40 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:47:44 4
61 Jason Large Male 24 MV40 8 PICKLED RIDERS - RUN DIVISION 00:59:07 29
75 John Parkinson Male 14 MV40 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:44 15
84 Jon Roberts Male 42 MOPEN 22 01:05:19 50
111 Jonathan Will Male 31 MV40 13 01:03:08 37
10 Joshua Bigland Male 67 MOPEN 30 01:14:07 84
50 Judith Jepson Female 4 FV50 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:58:11 25
96 Karen Soley Female 27 FV40 11 01:24:06 104
80 Kate Potter Female 21 FV50 4 01:17:39 93
100 Kenneth Taylor Male 51 MV70 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 01:08:12 62
19 Kevin Charleston Male 34 MOPEN 19 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:03:40 42
101 Kevin Taylor Male 72 MV50 11 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 01:17:05 91
63 Kieran Lewis Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:57:41 23
17 Kye Byrne Male 43 MOPEN 23 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:05:38 51
6 Lee Bannon Male 64 MOPEN 28 01:12:16 79
32 Lesley Lawson Female 12 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:37 63
16 Lindsay Buck Female 14 FV50 3 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:10:28 70
12 Lindsey Brindle Female 2 FOPEN 2 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:56:28 19
91 Lisa Rudkin Female 18 FV40 8 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 01:14:24 85
88 Marie Robson Female 15 FV40 5 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:11:56 77
23 Mark Dibb Male 28 MV40 11 01:02:32 34
14 Martin Brown Male 53 MV40 22 01:09:32 66
65 Matthieu Marshall Male 6 MOPEN 4 SOUTHAMPTON AC 00:49:51 6
120 Neil Ashcroft Male 20 MV40 7 AMBLESIDE AC 00:56:48 22
93 Neil Shepard Male 32 MV50 2 BOWLAND FELLRUNNERS 01:03:10 38
13 Nic Brook Male 45 MV40 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:04 54
105 Nick Treitl Male 9 MOPEN 7 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:51:52 9
76 Nicola Parry Female 23 FOPEN 8 01:19:46 96
20 Nigel Crompton Male 60 MV50 7 01:11:24 74
126 Owen Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:56:22 18
78 Patrick Phelan Male 58 MV50 6 01:10:56 72
55 Paul Jones Male 5 MV40 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:48:38 5
102 Paul Taylor Male 29 MV50 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:03:05 35
116 Paul Wilson Male 47 MV40 21 SWINTON RC 01:06:51 56
18 Paul Challender Male 73 MOPEN 32 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:17:57 94
49 Paul Jackson Male 79 MV50 14 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 01:26:23 107
110 Paul Walsh Male 80 MV70 2 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:27:31 108
56 Peter Jones Male 12 MV40 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:55:28 13
31 Peter Fleming Male 50 MV50 4 01:07:55 61
64 Phil Marsden Male 3 MOPEN 3 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:47:33 3
97 Piotr Strzesak Male 68 MV60 3 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 01:14:27 86
73 Rachel Owen Female 19 FOPEN 6 01:16:33 89
81 Rhian Probert Female 9 FV40 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:05:57 53
85 Richard Roberts Male 7 MOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:49:56 7
2 Richard Anthony Male 40 MV40 16 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:05:12 48
46 Richard Hunt Male 69 MV40 25 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:14:30 87
106 Richard Treitl Male 81 MV60 4 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:27:58 109
123 Rob Samuel Male 2 MOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:46:09 2
114 Robin Williams Male 76 MOPEN 34 01:21:30 101
115 Ruth Williams Female 13 FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:44 65
38 Samuel Gregory Male 8 MOPEN 6 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:50:25 8
1 Sara Willholt Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:52:43 12
94 Sarah Sherratt Female 17 FV40 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 01:13:55 82
103 Sarah Taylor Female 22 FV50 5 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 01:18:37 95
92 Scott Sadler Male 22 MOPEN 15 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:58:30 27
125 Sian Williams Female 5 FOPEN 3 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:58:26 26