Showing 1 to 100 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
163 James Mills Male 1 M35 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:41:23 1 00:41:22 1
124 Jon Boyce Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:41:48 3 00:41:42 2
159 Karl Thompson Male 2 M35 2 00:41:44 2 00:41:43 3
198 Charlie Peacock Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:42:16 4 00:42:10 4
185 Jonathan Croom Male 5 M40 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:42:50 5 00:42:49 5
78 Matt Bosworth Male 6 M40 2 00:42:55 6 00:42:53 6
533 Mark Hanby Male 7 M45 1 00:43:01 7 00:42:59 7
147 Mark Wilde Male 8 M40 3 00:43:31 8 00:43:24 8
51 Kevin Cox Male 9 M35 3 00:43:59 9 00:43:57 9
73 Cameron Maguire Male 10 MOPEN 3 00:44:31 10 00:44:24 10
186 Paul Kettle Male 12 M50 1 00:45:08 12 00:45:03 11
117 Robert Dawson Male 11 M45 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:45:08 11 00:45:03 12
31 Nick Newton Male 13 M60 1 00:45:32 13 00:45:29 13
107 Richard Cook Male 14 M40 4 00:45:46 14 00:45:30 14
503 Daniel Racey Male 15 MOPEN 4 00:45:54 15 00:45:46 15
144 Jamie Curtis Male 16 MOPEN 5 00:45:56 16 00:45:49 16
513 Daniel Hull Male 17 M35 4 TOTTON RC 00:46:17 17 00:46:12 17
164 Tom Fitton Male 18 MOPEN 6 00:46:34 18 00:46:31 18
48 Peter Manning Male 19 M45 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:46:49 19 00:46:44 19
133 Dan Burchmore Male 21 MOPEN 7 00:46:53 21 00:46:44 20
158 Alan Wotton Male 20 M45 4 00:46:49 20 00:46:45 21
177 James Tailby Male 22 MU16 1 00:46:54 22 00:46:47 22
114 James Welsh Male 23 MOPEN 8 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:47:04 23 00:47:03 23
165 Robert Cocks Male 24 M35 5 00:47:17 24 00:47:13 24
507 James Campbell-Barnard Male 25 M40 5 00:47:22 25 00:47:19 25
521 Oliver Nantindale Male 26 MOPEN 9 00:47:36 26 00:47:31 26
131 Kamil Lipski Male 27 MOPEN 10 00:47:46 27 00:47:39 27
77 Jason Bennett Male 29 M40 6 00:47:57 29 00:47:44 28
5 Ali Bowler Male 28 M35 6 00:47:54 28 00:47:52 29
23 Nigel Fergusson Male 30 M45 5 00:48:00 30 00:47:53 30
532 Jonathan Kershaw Male 31 M40 7 00:48:16 31 00:48:04 31
62 Fraser McLeod Male 33 M45 6 00:48:28 33 00:48:17 32
11 Tony Hodge Male 32 M55 1 00:48:21 32 00:48:17 33
83 James Constable Male 34 M35 7 00:48:37 34 00:48:33 34
529 William Hearsey Male 35 M40 8 00:48:41 35 00:48:33 35
517 Peter Sneddon Male 36 MOPEN 11 00:49:02 36 00:48:59 36
173 Andrew Lear Male 37 M35 8 00:49:21 37 00:49:06 37
112 Glen Martin Male 38 MOPEN 12 00:49:25 38 00:49:13 38
524 Tom Swanton Male 39 MOPEN 13 00:49:49 39 00:49:29 39
535 Roger Palmer Male 41 M50 2 00:49:52 41 00:49:47 40
156 Michael Bell Male 40 M35 9 00:49:51 40 00:49:48 41
46 Hayden Bell Male 42 M55 2 00:50:07 42 00:49:49 42
43 Ed Holtby Male 43 MOPEN 14 00:50:26 43 00:50:23 43
175 Marc Hankins Male 46 M35 10 00:50:33 46 00:50:23 44
29 Paul Straughair Male 47 M45 7 PARAFIT SALISBURY 00:50:35 47 00:50:26 45
192 Steven Mitchell Male 48 M45 8 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:50:38 48 00:50:26 46
155 Alasdair Spence Male 45 MOPEN 16 00:50:33 45 00:50:28 47
60 David Paterson Male 44 MOPEN 15 00:50:29 44 00:50:29 48
36 Roger Treleaven Male 49 M50 3 00:50:39 49 00:50:34 49
30 Graham Wickham Male 52 M65 1 00:50:49 52 00:50:36 50
195 Joshua Hockey Male 51 MOPEN 17 00:50:47 51 00:50:42 51
116 Nicholas Willetts Male 50 M45 9 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:50:46 50 00:50:45 52
141 Gary Hubbard Male 53 M40 9 00:50:51 53 00:50:48 53
64 Paul Merritt Male 55 MOPEN 19 00:51:05 55 00:50:49 54
109 Liam Geary Male 54 MOPEN 18 00:50:57 54 00:50:49 55
188 Peter Pelley Male 57 M60 2 00:51:20 57 00:51:03 56
100 Lewis Jefferies Male 56 MOPEN 20 UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC 00:51:15 56 00:51:13 57
61 Christian Wells Male 61 M35 11 TEAM SYRETT 00:51:28 61 00:51:15 58
37 Ian Hutchinson Male 58 M55 3 00:51:26 58 00:51:18 59
118 Tim Phillips Male 60 M40 11 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:51:28 60 00:51:19 60
7 Greg Jewell Male 59 M40 10 00:51:27 59 00:51:20 61
122 Ollie Stone Male 62 MOPEN 21 00:51:38 62 00:51:28 62
525 Henry Swanton Male 64 M40 12 00:52:02 64 00:51:42 63
17 Andrew Argyle Male 63 M45 10 00:51:59 63 00:51:54 64
520 Richard Mahoney Male 65 M60 3 00:52:08 65 00:51:59 65
139 Alan Loudon Male 67 M45 11 00:52:24 67 00:52:15 66
96 Matthew Rawlinson Male 66 M50 4 00:52:22 66 00:52:16 67
151 Jared Bayley Male 68 M45 12 00:52:30 68 00:52:18 68
166 Geoff Brewer Male 69 M45 13 00:52:30 69 00:52:18 69
115 Connor Mullin Male 71 MOPEN 22 00:52:43 71 00:52:23 70
508 Nick Sage Male 70 M50 5 SHREWTON RC 00:52:32 70 00:52:26 71
526 David Ford Male 72 M50 6 00:52:48 72 00:52:35 72
47 Robert Dixon Male 73 M35 12 00:52:49 73 00:52:42 73
16 Terence Earney Male 74 M70 1 HARDLEY RUNNERS 00:52:53 74 00:52:49 74
161 Mark Bryant Male 78 M45 14 00:53:00 78 00:52:49 75
536 Tom Beddoes Male 75 M35 13 00:52:57 75 00:52:51 76
28 Nathan Yates Male 77 M40 13 00:52:58 77 00:52:51 77
41 Tom Robinson Male 80 MOPEN 23 00:53:06 80 00:52:51 78
506 Paul Snook Male 76 M50 7 00:52:58 76 00:52:54 79
527 Vic Wise Male 79 M50 8 00:53:04 79 00:52:55 80
56 Sacha Zachariades Male 81 MOPEN 24 TEAM SYRETT 00:53:18 81 00:53:04 81
45 Alun Middlemiss Male 82 M50 9 00:53:33 82 00:53:17 82
63 Ben Betteridge Male 85 MOPEN 25 00:53:42 85 00:53:27 83
103 Tony Newton Male 84 M55 4 00:53:36 84 00:53:28 84
505 Colin Hopkins Male 83 M40 14 00:53:34 83 00:53:30 85
504 John Chamberlain Male 87 M60 4 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 00:54:00 87 00:53:47 86
132 Paul Maguire Male 86 M40 15 00:53:50 86 00:53:49 87
121 Tim Fewins Male 88 M35 14 00:54:15 88 00:54:08 88
537 Austin Cohen Male 103 MOPEN 30 00:57:00 103 00:54:54 89
509 Guy Williams Male 90 M45 15 00:55:11 90 00:54:58 90
55 Sam Brown Male 89 MOPEN 26 00:55:08 89 00:55:01 91
66 Laureance Stevens Male 91 MU16 2 00:55:23 91 00:55:13 92
65 Christopher Stevens Male 92 M35 15 00:55:24 92 00:55:14 93
180 Ollie Reeve Male 94 MU16 3 00:55:34 94 00:55:15 94
196 Mark Goulding Male 93 M40 16 00:55:27 93 00:55:18 95
157 Ian Gorman Male 95 M40 17 00:55:38 95 00:55:29 96
179 Mark Harvey Male 96 MOPEN 27 00:55:45 96 00:55:40 97
42 Graham Blondel Male 97 M55 5 00:55:53 97 00:55:49 98
152 Les Pickford Male 98 M45 16 00:56:21 98 00:56:10 99
190 Luke Smith Male 99 MOPEN 28 00:56:27 99 00:56:17 100