Showing 1 to 92 of 92 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
380 Guy Mitchell Male 1 MU16 1 00:10:31 1 00:10:30 1
341 Ross Wayne Male 2 M40 1 PURBECK RUNNERS 00:10:32 2 00:10:30 2
376 Andrew Ingleton Male 3 MU16 2 00:10:35 3 00:10:33 3
377 Lewis Elshaw Male 4 MU16 3 00:11:08 4 00:11:07 4
347 Ryan Galpin Male 5 MOPEN 1 00:11:28 5 00:11:26 5
352 Reece Garnett Male 6 MU16 4 00:11:46 6 00:11:43 6
349 Matthew Thompson Male 7 MU16 5 00:11:59 7 00:11:56 7
367 Kieran McCullam Male 8 MU16 6 ALDERBURY FC 00:12:00 8 00:11:58 8
336 Callum Rollins Male 9 MU16 7 00:12:05 9 00:12:02 9
395 Jake Donelly Male 10 MU16 8 00:12:18 10 00:12:15 10
388 Mark Eberle Male 11 MU16 9 00:12:26 11 00:12:24 11
365 Gregory Williams Male 12 MU16 10 ALDERBURY FC 00:12:32 12 00:12:31 12
375 Jake Gray Male 13 MU16 11 00:12:37 13 00:12:34 13
364 Jack Davis Male 14 MU16 12 ALDERBURY FC 00:12:43 14 00:12:42 14
385 Cameron Jacobs Male 15 MU16 13 00:12:49 15 00:12:47 15
389 Felix Eberle Male 16 MU16 14 00:12:57 16 00:12:55 16
366 Edward Williams Male 17 MU16 15 ALDERBURY FC 00:13:00 17 00:12:58 17
387 Elliot Wheatley Male 18 MU16 16 00:13:04 18 00:13:00 18
374 Peter Taylor Male 19 MOPEN 2 00:13:10 19 00:13:05 19
360 James Gainsford Male 20 MOPEN 3 00:13:10 20 00:13:07 20
361 Noah Ferris Male 21 MU16 17 ALDERBURY FC 00:13:15 21 00:13:16 22
346 Dominic Tanner Male 22 MOPEN 4 00:13:15 22 00:13:14 21
384 Benjamin Jacobs Male 23 MU16 18 00:13:28 23 00:13:27 23
393 Jessica Howard Female 1 FU16 1 00:13:39 24 00:13:36 24
351 Stuart Garnett Male 24 M35 1 00:13:47 25 00:13:43 25
371 Max Elshaw Male 25 MU16 19 00:13:48 26 00:13:47 26
400 Freddie Bosworth Male 26 W-MU16 1 00:13:57 27 00:13:55 27
302 Andy Dunning Male 27 M50 1 00:14:04 28 00:14:03 29
303 Harry Dunning Male 28 MU16 20 00:14:04 29 00:14:03 28
343 Chris Dawkins Male 29 MOPEN 5 00:14:24 30 00:14:19 30
373 Eryx Vane Percy Male 30 MU16 21 00:14:42 31 00:14:33 32
372 Paul Raggett Male 31 M40 2 00:14:42 32 00:14:33 31
357 Ollie Stark Male 32 MU16 22 STAROSE 00:15:20 33 00:15:10 33
362 James Brewer Male 33 MU16 23 ALDERBURY FC 00:15:24 34 00:15:22 34
398 Archie Cotterell Male 34 MU16 24 00:15:29 35 00:15:26 36
369 Dylan Proctor Male 35 MU16 25 00:15:32 36 00:15:27 37
391 Joel Williams Male 36 MOPEN 6 00:15:32 37 00:15:24 35
399 Joe Heabsey Male 37 MU16 26 00:15:38 38 00:15:32 39
392 Rowan Williams Male 38 MU16 27 00:15:40 39 00:15:32 38
379 Allister Campbell Male 39 M55 1 00:15:40 40 00:15:37 40
355 John Curtis Male 40 M55 2 00:15:43 41 00:15:39 41
382 Luke Mawdsley Male 41 MU16 28 00:15:48 42 00:15:46 44
420 Hattie Cottage Female 2 W-FU16 1 00:15:49 43 00:15:46 45
356 Jo Stark Male 42 M40 3 STAROSE 00:15:54 44 00:15:42 42
358 Mike Rose Male 43 M60 1 STAROSE 00:15:54 45 00:15:44 43
390 Steve Brewer Male 44 M40 4 00:16:07 46 00:16:04 47
370 Steve Coles Male 45 M35 2 00:16:07 47 00:16:03 46
340 Ben Reeve Male 46 MU16 29 00:16:15 48 00:16:11 49
378 Samuel Foster Male 47 MOPEN 7 00:16:16 49 00:16:11 48
354 Tim Reeve Male 48 M35 3 00:16:21 50 00:16:17 50
412 Millie Elshaw Female 3 FU16 2 00:16:40 51 00:16:37 51
300 Toby Godding Male 49 MU16 30 00:17:03 52 00:17:04 52
363 Jack Taylor Male 50 MU16 31 ALDERBURY FC 00:17:42 53 00:17:40 53
304 Dinial Read Male 51 M35 4 00:17:52 54 00:17:42 54
350 Tom Ingram Male 52 M35 5 00:17:52 55 00:17:43 55
423 Florence Wilby Female 4 W-FU16 2 00:18:28 56 00:18:24 56
381 Sophie Pickford Female 5 FU16 3 00:18:28 57 00:18:25 57
394 Rosie Howard Female 6 FU16 4 00:18:52 58 00:18:45 58
301 Lucy Brewin Female 7 FU16 5 00:18:58 59 00:18:52 59
383 James Brewin Male 53 M35 6 00:19:01 60 00:18:54 60
339 Peter Syrett Male 54 M60 2 00:19:12 61 00:19:07 61
359 Chris Grinter Male 55 M35 7 00:19:19 62 00:19:13 62
348 Jack Stone Male 56 MU16 32 00:20:16 63 00:20:13 63
337 Ian Gregory Male 57 M55 3 00:20:19 64 00:20:14 64
344 Joshua Angell Male 58 MU16 33 00:22:00 65 00:21:53 66
345 Tom Angell Male 59 MOPEN 8 00:22:00 66 00:21:53 65
396 Tim Lambard Male 60 MU16 34 00:22:12 67 00:22:00 68
397 Christian Duddy Male 61 MU16 35 00:22:12 68 00:22:00 67
419 James Pickford Male 62 W-MU16 2 00:22:17 69 00:22:11 69
422 Ben Cottage Male 63 W-MU16 3 00:22:21 70 00:22:16 71
415 Thomas Levi Male 64 W-MU16 4 00:22:22 71 00:22:16 72
416 Alan Levi Male 65 W-M45 1 00:22:22 72 00:22:16 70
421 Harry Dale Male 66 W-MU16 5 00:22:28 73 00:22:22 74
418 Andrew Dale Male 67 W-M45 2 00:22:28 74 00:22:21 73
417 Nick Cottage Male 68 W-M45 3 00:22:29 75 00:22:23 75
410 Ian Morrell Male 69 W-M60 1 00:22:42 76 00:22:34 76
401 Ian Jones Male 70 W-M50 1 00:22:42 77 00:22:35 77
342 Barry Giles Male 71 M60 3 00:23:32 78 00:23:23 78
353 Gary Hicks Male 72 M40 5 00:23:51 79 00:23:33 79
386 Rick Wheatley Male 73 M50 2 00:25:40 80 00:25:28 80
368 Alfie Taylor Male 74 MU16 36 ALDERBURY FC 00:27:04 81 00:27:03 81
425 Andreas Beirne Male 75 W-MOPEN 1 00:28:07 82 00:28:02 82
426 Jennifer Beirne Female 8 W-FU16 3 00:28:07 83 00:28:03 83
411 Mark Sanger Male 76 W-M45 4 00:29:03 84 00:28:54 84
407 Jacob Sawyer Male 77 W-MU16 6 DAMBUSTERS 00:34:40 85 00:34:26 85
406 Samuel Sawyer Male 78 W-MU16 7 DAMBUSTERS 00:34:41 86 00:34:28 88
409 Joshua Adams Male 79 W-MOPEN 2 DAMBUSTERS 00:34:41 87 00:34:27 87
405 Steve Sawyer Male 80 W-M40 1 DAMBUSTERS 00:34:42 88 00:34:27 86
403 Norman Gregory Male 81 W-M65 1 DAMBUSTERS 00:34:45 89 00:34:29 89
404 Matt Cubin Male 82 W-MOPEN 3 DAMBUSTERS 00:34:45 90 00:34:34 91
402 David Andrews Male 83 W-M50 2 00:34:46 91 00:34:30 90
408 Graham Adams Male 84 W-M40 2 DAMBUSTERS 00:34:46 92 00:34:34 92