Showing 1 to 52 of 52 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club 42 Miles 75 Miles Chip Time
107 Richie Ashmore Male 03:00:48 04:54:49 07:52:29
108 Robert Atkin Male 03:03:23 05:13:39 08:36:18
110 Simon Barnby Male 03:18:45 05:40:20 09:09:49
114 Stuart Bennett Male CYCLING UK 03:02:15 05:07:39 08:42:20
119 Chris Blagden Male 03:13:36 05:23:20 08:36:36
120 Richard Bligh-Smith Male HOLMFIRTH CYCLING CLUB 03:23:35 05:41:25 09:16:45
125 Richard Brown Male EDINBURGH RC 03:12:34 05:23:12 08:59:51
130 Tom Burgess Male RHYL CYCLING CLUB 03:05:18 05:20:00 08:50:52
134 Steve Cartmel Male 02:30:39 04:26:30 07:38:45
135 Keith Challinor Male 02:52:04 05:14:13 08:33:22
138 Lindon Clowes Male 03:00:46 04:54:41 07:52:26
145 Daren Crosbee Male 02:23:44 04:07:22 07:02:30
148 Adam Davies Male 02:07:57 03:44:32 06:05:10
152 Gareth Dean Male 03:02:19 05:07:43 08:42:26
157 Tim Ellis Male 03:16:33 05:16:06 08:06:54
161 Bleddyn Evans Male GOG TRIATHON 03:08:05 05:27:42 09:20:14
164 Chris Farnworth Male HOLMFIRTH CYCLING CLUB 03:23:35 05:38:54 09:16:45
166 Andrew Fletcher Male 02:31:34 04:29:33 07:12:45
168 Simon Fletcher Male 03:05:17 05:20:00 08:50:50
186 Matthew Halliwell Male 02:33:36 04:32:06 07:25:53
188 Jonathan Hassam Male 03:06:30 05:08:39 08:52:35
189 Ulf Herzog Male 02:33:34 04:31:07 07:40:08
194 Mark Hilton Male 02:31:04 04:22:05 07:41:39
198 Ceri Howell Male 02:42:07 04:51:34 08:05:09
5280 Ben Hughes Male RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 02:50:20 04:51:14 07:59:46
199 Matthew Hughes Male 02:07:56 03:45:22 06:14:31
201 Mike Hughes Male 03:30:27 05:59:56 09:49:38
203 Ian Humphreys Male LIVERPOOL PHOENIX CC AINTREE 02:53:02 05:01:43 08:17:22
5247 Alun Huws Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 02:13:53 03:56:28 06:23:16
207 Cynyr Ifan Male 02:50:55 04:57:39 08:12:35
210 Keri James Male DURSLEY RC 02:21:50 04:05:27 07:00:35
211 Richard Johnson Male NORTH LANCASHIRE RC 02:51:13 04:59:44 08:05:22
220 Matty Kelly Male 02:07:55 03:42:03 06:24:12
236 Seamus Mannion Male 02:56:08 05:00:50 08:39:28
239 Mark Mcafee Male 02:56:04 05:00:52 08:39:27
252 Paul Murphy Male 02:51:53 05:01:57 08:15:52
5340 Arwel Owen Male 03:07:55 05:12:56 08:40:56
260 Paul Owen Male 03:03:31 05:14:18 08:46:39
262 Neil Owens Male 02:33:36 04:31:08 07:40:08
263 Sally Ozanne Female KENDAL CYCLE CLUB 02:26:38 04:16:12 07:12:48
281 Dan Redfern Male 03:23:33 05:39:12 09:16:43
289 Rheon Roberts Male 02:18:24 04:10:38 07:15:55
290 Stewart Roberts Male 02:16:45 03:59:01 06:28:47
295 Gareth Rynys Male 03:03:23 05:13:37 08:36:19
305 Richard Smith Male 03:10:56 05:37:17 08:58:30
311 Lee Stevenson Male TEAM MILTON KEYNES 03:08:04 05:08:29 08:52:28
327 Andrew Westlake Male 02:43:33 04:49:12 08:29:47
328 Chris Whitworth Male 03:13:25 05:23:21 09:04:03
333 Derfel Williams Male 02:51:41 04:59:28 08:23:16
337 Richard Williams Male 02:23:54 04:02:20 06:51:17
340 Katie Wood Female 02:59:09 05:17:13 09:17:31
342 Bevan Wynne-Roberts Male 02:55:53 05:00:52 08:39:28