Showing 1 to 100 of 241 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club 42 Miles Chip Time
501 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 02:41:08 04:44:15
101 John Allan Male CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 03:29:06 05:58:31
502 Helen Ashfield Female 03:05:01 05:27:53
507 Jason Ballard Male 03:53:48 06:49:46
508 Chris Barnes Male 03:13:47 05:31:12
509 Debbie Barnett Female 03:26:34 06:04:46
510 Julie Barritt Female NARBERTH DYNAMOS CYCLING CLUB 02:56:36 05:04:36
511 Tony Bartlett Male 03:11:47 05:32:27
112 Paul Beech Male MARCHES CC 03:17:09 05:46:24
113 Paula Beech Female MARCHES CC 03:17:08 05:46:18
116 Richard Berry Male HIGH WYCOMBE CYCLING CLUB 03:10:40 05:36:01
117 Justin Binks Male 03:10:39 05:36:00
118 Richard Timothy Binns Male 03:29:03 05:58:26
512 Gerallt Blackwell Male 03:01:32 05:07:07
121 John Bollada Male 05:38:35 06:19:15
513 Francis Boundy Male TEAM ASCENDO 02:59:43 05:21:57
123 Haydn Boyce Male 02:58:43 05:07:12
514 Andy Brailsford Male YTHAN CC 03:03:21 05:31:42
124 Clive Briscoe Male 03:20:28 05:51:12
126 Stephen Brown Male METROPOLITAN POLICE CC 03:25:47 06:06:40
129 Guy Buckingham Male ROYAL NAVY & ROYAL MARINES CA 02:36:37 04:44:51
517 Ed Bush Male 03:06:44 05:22:26
132 David Byrne Male 03:47:16 06:36:42
5253 Scott Cable Male 03:09:29 05:29:07
5263 Martin Chester Male 03:24:04 06:06:43
137 Tony Clarkson Male PARAMOUNT CRT 03:13:37 05:43:34
518 Gethin Clwyd Male CLWB BEICIO RHYNGWLADOL PENTRE 03:31:06 06:00:33
519 Philip Coathup Male 03:00:38 05:15:42
140 William Cocker Male BOLTON CLARION CC 02:34:11 04:36:01
520 Simon Cole Male 03:32:30 06:12:06
141 Damian Coleman Male 02:34:24 04:23:09
5237 Endaf Cooke Male 02:58:24 05:15:28
5244 Steven Cope Male 03:20:03 05:33:53
143 Martin Coughlan Male 03:29:28 06:03:58
523 Duncan Cowie Male 02:58:52 05:10:27
525 Andrew Craig Male GAFAEL LLAW 02:58:20 05:15:28
5352 Osian Craig Male 02:25:29 04:16:52
144 John Crennell Male ROCHESTER CYCLING CLUB 02:35:36 04:17:07
146 William John Crosby Male HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLRS 03:29:05 05:58:37
528 Chris Dagnall Male 03:01:20 05:15:48
531 Adrian Davies Male 03:47:27 06:29:21
149 Meirion Davies Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 02:09:09 03:42:00
532 Michael Davies Male CLWB BEICIO EIFL 03:03:56 05:35:05
151 Rhys Meilir Davies Male CARDIFF AJAX CC 03:20:25 05:33:43
533 Stevie Davies Male 100% ME 02:54:24 05:05:01
153 Mark Donnan Male VELO CLUB MELYD 02:20:23 04:05:39
534 Mike Eastburn Male 02:38:07 04:43:17
535 Cai Edwards Male ENERGY CYCLING CLUB JUNIOR ROA 02:09:11 03:41:16
536 Arwel Elias Male 02:36:06 04:36:37
154 Fraser Ellacott Male HAUTE ROULEURS 02:58:49 05:01:59
155 Ed Ellis Male 03:13:24 05:43:32
5348 Gary Ellis Male 02:09:06 03:41:11
537 Huw Ellis Male 03:17:06 05:42:22
156 John Ellis Male RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 02:55:39 05:12:52
538 Dewi Emlyn Male 03:05:08 05:20:26
158 Tony English Male 03:12:32 05:44:45
159 Arthur Evans Male 02:37:29 04:29:11
539 Arwel Evans Male 02:38:49 04:36:18
160 Arwel Evans Male CLWB CACAN CAERDYDD 03:20:29 05:39:08
162 Emyr Evans Male 03:19:55 06:04:41
540 Geraint Evans Male 03:14:28 05:51:05
5351 Osian Evans Male 02:32:27 04:52:16
163 Jonny Evitt Male H H 03:04:55 05:20:05
165 Colin Feely Male HARDY BOYS 03:27:40 06:02:14
170 Louise Ford Female 02:53:43 05:08:09
171 Peter Ford Male KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 02:37:50 04:34:06
175 Clare Furness Female YORK ROULEURS 03:18:11 05:38:33
546 Emyr Gareth Male 03:06:42 05:20:53
176 Marcel Garrad Male 03:12:31 05:05:08
547 Elis Gomer Male 03:21:32 06:21:41
177 Scott Goode Male 03:12:37 05:05:14
178 Matthew Goodlad Male 02:28:21 04:18:26
548 Chris Gough Male 03:48:18 06:37:28
549 Matt Gough Male 03:03:21 05:31:43
181 David Gray Male 02:59:17 04:54:46
5262 Ieuan Green Male 02:35:33 04:40:22
183 Mike Green Male CS MARITIMO 02:56:54 05:09:01
5239 Eiddon Griffiths Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 02:38:12 04:38:42
554 Lefi Gruffudd Male 03:06:50 05:20:55
185 Tim Hall Male 03:05:27 05:36:12
556 Iestyn Harris Male 03:25:33 06:13:28
560 Luke Haslam Male AIREDALE OLYMPIC CC 03:24:17 05:38:56
190 Neil Hesketh Male 03:10:06 05:30:44
191 Rob Heyes Male 02:52:20 05:05:24
561 Will Hodgson Male 02:42:17 04:44:45
197 Trevor Holten Male 03:17:08 05:58:17
5268 Brian Hughes Male NANT CONWY RUGBY 03:32:23 05:30:28
5248 Dafydd Richard Hughes Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 02:11:21 03:53:47
562 David Hughes Male 03:01:30 05:07:06
563 Derfel Hughes Male 03:52:38 06:35:29
200 Mike Hughes Male 03:16:44 05:56:13
564 Steven Hughes Male 03:36:23 06:06:06
565 Tony Hughes Male 03:24:04 05:50:28
566 Vaughan Hughes Male 03:47:26 06:29:20
202 Alun Humphreys Male RUTHIN CYCLING CLUB 03:01:38 05:18:52
568 Sion Huws Male 03:05:06 05:27:19
206 Robert Iden Male 02:53:47 05:07:03
5343 Hywel Iorwerth Male 02:09:07 03:45:52
209 James Jack Male 03:12:04 05:25:56
5272 Steve Jobson Male FAREHAM WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB 03:10:27 05:34:00