Showing 1 to 100 of 134 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
5242 Peryf Ab Owain Male 02:50:36
801 Joe Allaby Male 03:23:37
802 Julian Allen Male TEAM FREESAT 03:12:19
103 Jen Andersen Female 700CC 03:44:50
104 Kristian Andersen Male 700CC 03:44:47
803 Michael Anderton Male 03:44:59
804 Sarah Angel Female 04:14:42
5344 Peter Angood Male 03:33:46
805 Andy Bailey Male 03:17:05
503 Aisling Baird Female 03:26:45
806 Perry Ballance Male 03:10:04
5353 Stephen Bartlett Male 03:06:47
807 Glen Batchelor Male 03:23:27
808 Christopher Beazer Male 03:44:44
809 Gordon Black Male 04:47:04
810 Katrina Black Female 04:47:02
811 Chris Boshell Male 03:30:49
812 Michelle Boundy Female 03:40:34
814 Owen Bracegirdle Male 03:17:23
5264 Susan Bracegirdle Female HOLYHEAD CC 03:09:31
5251 Christina Braithwaite Female 04:00:29
815 Brian Brown Male 03:35:14
817 Stephen Cahill Male 03:37:30
819 Joshua Clarida-Royle Male 02:28:45
521 Helen Cooke Female PEARL IZUMI CHAMPION TEAM 03:31:27
524 Olwen Cox Female 04:09:43
821 Greg Coyne Male 03:55:46
527 Becky Crozier Female 04:56:37
822 Andy Cunnah Male 03:11:36
823 Alan Davies Male DNF
824 Andrew Davies Male 03:35:07
825 Laurence Davies Male 03:59:00
5254 Tracey Dawson Female CLWB BEICIO DWYFOR CYCLING CLU 04:00:14
5335 Miles Dobson Male 02:54:04
827 Cassie Dodd Female 04:38:15
5347 Michael Downey Male 03:29:53
828 Paul Dugdale Male 03:17:02
829 Owain Ellis Male 03:30:37
5281 Lee Evans Male 03:13:05
541 Philip Evans Male 04:06:45
830 Andrew Farrer Male 03:23:38
831 Peter Fryer Male 03:36:17
174 Anthony Funnell Male 03:08:47
832 Joan Glass Female 04:01:50
550 Andy Gray Male 03:31:27
551 Caroline Gray Female PEARL IZUMI CHAMPION TEAM 03:31:26
834 Helen Griffith Female 04:12:17
835 Iwan Griffith Male 05:22:17
184 Arwel Griffiths Male 02:38:04
836 Deiniol Griffiths Male 03:47:12
837 Hywyn Griffiths Male 03:47:15
5279 Nigel Harbron Male 03:53:22
558 Rhys Harris Male 03:36:21
840 Tammy Houldsworth Female 04:38:15
841 James Hughes Male 03:37:33
842 Michelle Hughes Female 03:37:29
843 Medwen Humphreys Female CLWB BEICIO DWYFOR CYCLING CLU 04:10:49
844 Paul Hutchings Male 02:58:50
845 Meurig Huws Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 02:52:17
208 Dion Inch Male 03:27:57
846 David Jackson Male 03:25:25
849 Carwyn Jones Male 02:43:33
569 Dafydd Jones Male 02:57:07
850 Geraint Jones Male 03:01:03
215 Morgan Jones Male CLWB BEICIO'R EIFL 02:37:08
851 Stephen Jones Male 02:37:13
5241 Steve Jones Male 02:51:45
852 Steven Peter Jones Male 03:41:39
576 Terry Jones Male 03:52:45
219 Tony Jones Male CLWB BEICIO EGNI 03:28:01
853 William Jones Male 03:30:38
577 Maurice Kavanagh Male NO 03:43:27
856 James Lea Male 03:48:20
857 Anna Lewis Female 03:09:12
224 Rowan Lewis Male 03:09:12
858 Barry Lloyd Male 03:36:25
859 Jack Lloyd Male 03:36:25
860 Laura Macleod Female 03:25:23
238 Andrew Mason Male 03:09:32
861 Rhys Matthews Male PONTYCLUN FLYERS 03:19:28
862 Monique Mckevitt Female 04:22:18
5278 Roger Monks Male 03:52:17
865 Alison Morton Female WEAVER WARRIORS TRI CLUB 03:17:22
253 Daniel Newton Male 03:20:15
866 Lechlainn O'hare Male 03:36:19
868 Gary Owen Male CLWB SEICLO MADOG 03:06:17
869 Meilir Owen Male 03:44:59
871 Terry Owen Male 03:26:52
5284 Andrew Packwood Male 03:21:32
596 Dennis Parry Male WELSH BORDER CYCLE CLUB 03:04:14
597 Huw Parry Male ANGLESEY CYCLING GROUP 03:16:58
872 Lynne Parry Female 03:32:02
598 Mathew Parry Male WELSH BORDER CYCLING CLUB 03:02:58
873 Nick Pearson Male 03:46:06
874 Nicola Pearson Female 03:46:05
273 Keith Phillips Male 03:29:36
274 Matthew Phillips Male 03:14:50
600 Toby Pogson Male CHESTER RC 03:31:28
5350 Kevin Prydderch Male 02:24:42
5245 Aled Richards Male WEST WALES CYCLE RACING TEAM 03:32:44