Showing 1 to 100 of 384 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
131 Gareth Revan Male 1 MV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:36:46 1 00:36:45 1
191 Nick Barry Male 2 MOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:37:35 2 00:37:34 2
2068 Joe Hudak Male 3 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:38:36 3 00:38:35 3
2035 Gavin Browne Male 4 MOPEN 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:38:40 4 00:38:39 4
274 Robin Horner Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:39:14 5 00:39:13 5
332 Tim Campbell Male 6 MV40 2 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY RR 00:40:08 6 00:40:06 6
273 Matthew Oldham Male 7 MOPEN 5 TEAM TRIGURU 00:40:37 7 00:40:36 7
226 Gary Dale Male 8 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:40 8 00:40:39 8
384 Akkeal Chambers Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:40:45 9 00:40:45 9
143 David Alexander Male 10 MV45 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:40:49 10 00:40:48 10
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV40 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 00:41:07 11 00:41:07 11
314 Daniel Oldham Male 11 MV40 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:25 12 00:42:24 12
364 Barry Davies Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:42:32 13 00:42:32 13
77 Mark Collier Male 13 MV40 4 00:42:35 14 00:42:33 14
99 Matt Holt Male 14 MV40 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:42:46 15 00:42:45 15
305 Phil Burns Male 15 MOPEN 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:42:50 16 00:42:48 16
322 Ged Mcgrath Male 16 MV40 6 00:42:55 17 00:42:54 17
284 Ben Naylor Male 17 MOPEN 9 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:42:59 18 00:42:56 18
324 Dan Appleby Male 18 MOPEN 10 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE AC 00:43:04 19 00:43:02 19
42 Vicky Wright Female 2 FV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:07 20 00:43:05 20
200 Tom Galvin Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:43:14 21 00:43:09 21
316 Christopher Potts Male 20 MOPEN 12 00:43:19 22 00:43:12 22
295 Carl Hodskinson Male 21 MV40 7 TEAM TRIGURU 00:43:22 23 00:43:19 23
2054 Peter Nicholson Male 22 MOPEN 13 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:30 24 00:43:27 24
343 Tony Potts Male 23 MV40 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:43:56 25 00:43:54 25
2062 Kevin Waterhouse Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:44:01 26 00:43:56 26
311 Mark Millns Male 25 MOPEN 15 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:44:07 27 00:44:06 28
33 Chris Phillips Male 26 MV40 9 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:44:14 28 00:44:03 27
2040 James Downs Male 27 MV50 1 00:44:34 29 00:44:20 29
102 Mark Fox Male 28 MOPEN 16 SALE HARRIERS 00:44:37 30 00:44:35 30
124 Steve Page Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:44:41 31 00:44:37 31
383 Shaun Chambers Male 30 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:45 32 00:44:41 33
350 Chris Hurley Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:44:46 33 00:44:39 32
236 Paul Smith Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:44:49 34 00:44:47 34
108 Rik Heap Male 33 MV40 10 00:44:55 35 00:44:51 35
2061 Elizabeth Leason Female 3 FOPEN 1 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:45:17 36 00:45:15 36
400 Neil Thomas Male 34 MV45 2 00:45:37 37 00:45:32 37
103 Gavin Mccoll Male 35 MV40 11 SALE HARRIERS 00:45:45 38 00:45:41 39
2053 Hayley Simpson Female 4 FOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:47 39 00:45:44 40
64 Gareth Hurfurt Male 36 MV45 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:48 40 00:45:46 41
2019 Paul Mckenna Male 37 MV40 12 CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRI CLUB 00:45:49 41 00:45:33 38
369 Richard Leece Male 38 MOPEN 20 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:58 42 00:45:53 42
379 James Campbell Male 39 MV40 13 00:46:02 43 00:46:00 43
323 Alan Morris Male 40 MV50 3 00:46:07 44 00:46:04 44
228 Matt Thomasson Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:46:20 45 00:46:18 46
292 Stephen Ellison Male 42 MV40 14 00:46:24 46 00:46:18 45
235 Adam Battersby Male 43 MOPEN 22 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:46:31 47 00:46:23 47
338 Anthony Evans Male 44 MOPEN 23 00:46:34 48 00:46:33 48
152 Catherine Howard Female 5 FOPEN 3 KNOWLSLEY HARRIERS 00:46:39 49 00:46:35 50
330 Ross Pettigrew Male 45 MOPEN 24 BELLEVUE RACERS 00:46:41 50 00:46:33 49
2072 Sean Stafford Male 46 MV45 4 00:46:50 51 00:46:49 51
155 Gareth Hargreaves Male 47 MOPEN 25 00:47:00 52 00:46:57 53
393 Derek Hughes Male 48 MV55 2 00:47:06 53 00:46:50 52
351 Carl Mccann Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:47:12 54 00:47:08 54
130 Nathan Lee Female 6 FV55 1 00:47:18 55 00:47:09 55
317 William Mather Male 50 MOPEN 27 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:47:35 56 00:47:21 57
373 Ashley Buckley Male 51 MOPEN 28 00:47:40 57 00:47:19 56
97 Andrew Harding Male 52 MV45 5 00:47:42 58 00:47:41 58
286 Sean Warburton Male 53 MV40 15 00:47:52 59 00:47:47 59
276 Amy Shadbolt Female 7 FV40 3 00:47:55 60 00:47:49 60
363 Phil Lee Male 54 MV40 16 00:48:01 61 00:47:55 62
266 Paul Duncalf-Gray Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:48:01 62 00:47:51 61
245 Brian Morris Male 56 MV55 3 DARWEN DASHERS 00:48:02 63 00:47:56 63
325 James Talbot Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:48:09 64 00:47:56 64
368 Sarah Kriel Female 8 FV45 1 00:48:17 65 00:48:14 65
347 Steven Heap Male 58 MOPEN 31 00:48:49 66 00:48:24 66
74 Paul Simpson Male 59 MV40 17 00:48:52 67 00:48:45 69
253 Sam Griffin Male 60 MOPEN 32 00:48:55 68 00:48:35 67
139 Emma Finney Female 9 FV35 1 00:48:56 69 00:48:52 72
142 Ellie Robinson Female 10 FV45 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:49:01 70 00:48:58 74
37 Emma Sharples Female 11 FV35 2 00:49:03 71 00:48:38 68
202 Paul Taylor Male 61 MV45 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:04 72 00:48:59 76
329 Mark Crannage Male 62 MV40 18 00:49:04 73 00:48:46 70
247 Stephen Lee Male 63 MV45 7 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:49:05 74 00:48:57 73
203 Aiden Moyles Male 64 MOPEN 33 00:49:06 75 00:48:51 71
2016 Richard Brailsford Male 65 MV40 19 00:49:07 76 00:49:02 77
111 Simon Phillips Male 66 MV55 4 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:49:12 77 00:48:59 75
243 Nick Langridge Male 67 MV65 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:49:12 78 00:49:07 79
356 Michael Wilcox Male 68 MOPEN 34 00:49:23 79 00:49:14 80
185 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 69 MV55 5 PRESTWICH AC 00:49:24 80 00:49:05 78
46 Craig Morgan Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:49:30 81 00:49:27 82
15 Jessica Cope Female 12 FOPEN 4 00:49:34 82 00:49:26 81
307 Anthony Jefford Male 71 MOPEN 36 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 00:49:53 83 00:49:49 85
232 Darran Wilson Male 72 MV45 8 00:49:53 84 00:49:41 84
165 Joseph Gurman Male 73 MOPEN 37 00:49:55 85 00:49:33 83
290 Richard Wilson Male 74 MV45 9 00:50:08 86 00:49:59 86
283 Guy Riddell Male 75 MV40 20 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:50:15 87 00:50:02 87
105 Jenny Fox Female 13 FV40 4 SALE HARRIERS 00:50:17 88 00:50:13 90
218 Roy Parkinson Male 76 MV50 4 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:50:20 89 00:50:04 88
32 Ann Bracegirdle Female 14 FV35 3 00:50:22 90 00:50:05 89
2014 Shaun Mason Male 77 MV40 21 00:50:26 91 00:50:17 91
2070 Glyn Williams Male 78 MV45 10 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:50:36 92 00:50:18 92
18 Kelly Ann Wynn Female 15 FV40 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:44 93 00:50:33 97
257 John Felton Male 79 MV45 11 OLDHAM & ROYTON 00:50:45 94 00:50:31 94
288 Steven Perry Male 80 MOPEN 38 00:50:45 95 00:50:29 93
166 Mark Rogerson Male 81 MV45 12 00:50:45 96 00:50:32 95
135 Steve Broadfoot Male 82 MV55 6 KNOWLSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:48 97 00:50:42 100
296 Chris Phillipson Male 83 MV40 22 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 00:50:50 98 00:50:34 98
278 Joseph Moss Male 84 MOPEN 39 00:50:52 99 00:50:46 102
93 Chris Fish Male 85 MOPEN 40 00:50:53 100 00:50:32 96