Showing 1 to 100 of 486 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
131 Gareth Revan Male 1 MV40 1 SALE HARRIERS 01:20:23 1 01:20:23 1
191 Nick Barry Male 2 MOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS 01:21:13 2 01:21:12 2
3192 James Moles Male 3 MV40 2 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:24:59 3 01:24:58 3
3158 Tom Bardwell Male 4 MOPEN 2 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:25:19 4 01:25:13 4
274 Robin Horner Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:26:35 5 01:26:34 5
143 David Alexander Male 6 MV45 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:26:54 6 01:26:52 6
273 Matthew Oldham Male 7 MOPEN 4 TEAM TRIGURU 01:28:42 7 01:28:41 7
322 Ged Mcgrath Male 8 MV40 3 01:29:38 8 01:29:37 8
401 Matt Dickenson Male 9 MOPEN 5 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 01:30:00 9 01:29:59 9
343 Tony Potts Male 10 MV40 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:30:34 10 01:30:33 10
332 Tim Campbell Male 11 MV40 5 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY RR 01:30:48 11 01:30:47 11
226 Gary Dale Male 12 MV55 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:31:39 12 01:31:38 12
2 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV40 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON 01:32:39 13 01:32:39 13
42 Vicky Wright Female 2 FV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:32:40 14 01:32:40 14
3173 James Downs Male 13 MV50 1 01:33:22 15 01:33:19 15
77 Mark Collier Male 14 MV40 6 01:34:29 16 01:34:28 16
305 Phil Burns Male 15 MOPEN 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:34:50 17 01:34:48 17
391 Timothy Pellowe Male 16 MV55 2 01:34:56 18 01:34:53 18
236 Paul Smith Male 17 MOPEN 7 01:35:03 19 01:35:01 19
3055 Michael Mcalroy Male 18 MOPEN 8 01:35:11 20 01:35:02 20
400 Neil Thomas Male 19 MV45 2 01:35:48 21 01:35:43 21
373 Ashley Buckley Male 20 MOPEN 9 01:35:58 22 01:35:58 23
284 Ben Naylor Male 21 MOPEN 10 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:36:04 23 01:35:56 22
364 Barry Davies Male 22 MOPEN 11 01:36:23 24 01:36:21 24
295 Carl Hodskinson Male 23 MV40 7 TEAM TRIGURU 01:37:16 25 01:37:15 25
124 Steve Page Male 24 MOPEN 12 01:37:44 26 01:37:40 26
311 Mark Millns Male 25 MOPEN 13 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:37:45 27 01:37:43 27
316 Christopher Potts Male 26 MOPEN 14 01:38:02 28 01:37:59 28
379 James Campbell Male 27 MV40 8 01:38:09 29 01:38:07 29
152 Catherine Howard Female 3 FOPEN 1 KNOWLSLEY HARRIERS 01:38:23 30 01:38:22 30
3182 Paul Maskell Male 28 MV45 3 01:39:17 31 01:39:14 31
349 Tom Young Male 29 MOPEN 15 01:39:31 32 01:39:25 32
3189 Steve Hatton Male 30 MOPEN 16 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:39:45 33 01:39:39 34
324 Dan Appleby Male 31 MOPEN 17 GREATER MANCHESTER POLICE AC 01:39:50 34 01:39:46 35
3078 Nigel Raper Male 32 MV45 4 01:40:01 35 01:39:32 33
3135 Anthony Wood Male 33 MOPEN 18 01:40:39 36 01:40:35 36
97 Andrew Harding Male 34 MV45 5 01:40:45 37 01:40:43 37
108 Rik Heap Male 35 MV40 9 01:41:03 38 01:40:57 38
64 Gareth Hurfurt Male 36 MV45 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:41:53 39 01:41:51 39
314 Daniel Oldham Male 37 MV40 10 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:42:00 40 01:41:58 40
325 James Talbot Male 38 MOPEN 19 01:42:20 41 01:42:13 42
368 Sarah Kriel Female 4 FV45 1 01:42:25 42 01:42:23 44
37 Emma Sharples Female 5 FV35 1 01:42:34 43 01:42:23 45
228 Matt Thomasson Male 39 MOPEN 20 01:42:42 44 01:42:35 46
155 Gareth Hargreaves Male 40 MOPEN 21 01:42:43 45 01:42:40 47
3072 Matthew Knott Male 41 MOPEN 22 01:42:45 46 01:42:06 41
286 Sean Warburton Male 42 MV40 11 01:43:00 47 01:42:18 43
3124 David Horsler Male 43 MV60 1 01:43:03 48 01:42:52 50
383 Shaun Chambers Male 44 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:43:06 49 01:43:02 52
130 Nathan Lee Male 45 MV55 3 01:43:20 50 01:43:09 53
244 Mark Hanlon Male 46 MV40 12 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:43:21 51 01:42:42 48
111 Simon Phillips Male 47 MV55 4 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:43:22 52 01:42:44 49
165 Joseph Gurman Male 48 MOPEN 23 01:43:22 53 01:42:54 51
139 Emma Finney Female 6 FV35 2 01:43:28 54 01:43:26 54
200 Tom Galvin Male 49 MOPEN 24 01:44:09 55 01:43:37 55
351 Carl Mccann Male 50 MOPEN 25 01:44:17 56 01:44:03 56
3202 Rick Thompstone Male 51 MV40 13 01:44:36 57 01:44:26 57
33 Chris Phillips Male 52 MV40 14 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:44:50 58 01:44:38 58
292 Stephen Ellison Male 53 MV40 15 01:45:20 59 01:45:12 59
254 Liam Mellon Male 54 MOPEN 26 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:45:31 60 01:45:14 60
363 Phil Lee Male 55 MV40 16 01:45:47 61 01:45:46 61
317 William Mather Male 56 MOPEN 27 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:45:55 62 01:45:47 62
202 Paul Taylor Male 57 MV45 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:46:16 63 01:46:09 63
276 Amy Shadbolt Female 7 FV40 3 01:46:21 64 01:46:15 64
350 Chris Hurley Male 58 MOPEN 28 01:46:31 65 01:46:24 65
105 Jenny Fox Female 8 FV40 4 SALE HARRIERS 01:46:49 66 01:46:39 67
369 Richard Leece Male 59 MOPEN 29 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:46:53 67 01:46:40 68
3151 Victoria Plackett Female 9 FV35 3 01:46:55 68 01:46:31 66
243 Nick Langridge Male 60 MV65 1 THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 01:47:01 69 01:46:55 69
3208 Sean Stafford Male 61 MV45 8 TEAM TRIGURU 01:47:04 70 01:47:03 70
3056 Louise Watkins Female 10 FV40 5 01:47:22 71 01:47:09 71
142 Ellie Robinson Female 11 FV45 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:47:41 72 01:47:36 72
323 Alan Morris Male 62 MV50 3 01:47:59 73 01:47:54 73
393 Derek Hughes Male 63 MV55 5 01:48:14 74 01:48:10 74
330 Ross Pettigrew Male 64 MOPEN 30 BELLEVUE RACERS 01:48:27 75 01:48:16 75
3171 Clive Briscoe Male 65 MV55 6 01:48:31 76 01:48:20 77
245 Brian Morris Male 66 MV55 7 DARWEN DASHERS 01:48:43 77 01:48:34 78
347 Steven Heap Male 67 MOPEN 31 01:48:54 78 01:48:18 76
329 Mark Crannage Male 68 MV40 17 01:49:03 79 01:48:41 79
74 Paul Simpson Male 69 MV40 18 01:49:09 80 01:49:00 81
103 Gavin Mccoll Male 70 MV40 19 SALE HARRIERS 01:49:24 81 01:49:14 82
288 Steven Perry Male 71 MOPEN 32 01:49:32 82 01:48:52 80
235 Adam Battersby Male 72 MOPEN 33 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:49:40 83 01:49:26 84
356 Michael Wilcox Male 73 MOPEN 34 01:49:57 84 01:49:26 83
307 Anthony Jefford Male 74 MOPEN 35 RICHMOND & ZETLAND HARRIERS 01:50:04 85 01:50:01 87
3134 Stephen Moran Male 75 MV40 20 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:50:10 86 01:49:50 85
53 Tony Hillier Male 76 MV65 2 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:50:10 87 01:50:06 88
5 Steven Pleasant Male 77 MV50 4 01:50:24 88 01:49:57 86
170 Anna Reeves Female 12 FOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS 01:50:48 89 01:50:35 89
348 Andrew Mainwaring Male 78 MV40 21 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:51:06 90 01:50:45 90
34 Richard Lee Male 79 MV40 22 01:51:22 91 01:51:07 91
3041 Rob Sheldon Male 80 MV40 23 UK RUN CHAT RUNNING CLUB 01:51:49 92 01:51:44 93
3139 Jordan Millar Male 81 MOPEN 36 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:51:56 93 01:51:39 92
336 Adam Potts Male 82 MV40 24 01:51:59 94 01:51:55 96
39 Paul Minton Male 83 MOPEN 37 START2JOG 01:52:04 95 01:51:47 94
3127 Gabor Szabo Male 84 MOPEN 38 01:52:12 96 01:52:09 99
3085 Richard Morgan Male 85 MV40 25 01:52:16 97 01:51:52 95
218 Roy Parkinson Male 86 MV50 5 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:52:18 98 01:51:59 97
377 Frankie Yan Male 87 MOPEN 39 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:52:19 99 01:52:01 98
283 Guy Riddell Male 88 MV40 26 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:52:24 100 01:52:09 100