Showing 301 to 400 of 486 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3022 John Hare Male 223 MOPEN 97 02:18:00 301 02:16:45 299
3117 Isobel Mann Female 79 FV40 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:18:17 302 02:17:54 302
309 Nicholas Martin Male 224 MV55 16 02:18:46 303 02:18:06 303
366 Stephen Boustead Male 225 MV55 17 02:18:48 304 02:18:40 305
84 Laura Williams Female 80 FOPEN 19 02:19:25 305 02:18:55 307
3105 Adam Cain Male 226 MOPEN 98 02:19:26 306 02:18:56 308
128 Sue Marsh Female 81 FV40 20 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:19:35 307 02:19:06 309
287 Matt Broomhead Male 227 MOPEN 99 02:19:41 308 02:19:29 312
204 Matthew Grundy Male 228 MOPEN 100 02:19:44 309 02:18:49 306
3065 Clare Molloy Female 82 FV35 18 02:19:49 310 02:18:39 304
3030 Angelo Tomasso Male 229 MV40 46 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 02:19:54 311 02:19:08 310
3209 Jason Allcroft Male 230 MV40 47 02:20:21 312 02:19:11 311
3163 Dean Longley Male 231 MOPEN 101 02:20:44 313 02:20:24 314
3038 Catriona Cunningham Female 83 FOPEN 20 02:20:46 314 02:20:27 315
3187 James Etherington Male 232 MOPEN 102 02:20:47 315 02:20:38 316
3175 Lyndsay Hillman Female 84 FV35 19 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:21:03 316 02:20:46 317
220 Amy Dutton Female 85 FV35 20 02:21:03 317 02:20:47 318
3188 Nick Sharman Male 233 MOPEN 103 02:21:10 318 02:21:00 320
3073 Maria Rushton Female 86 FV50 8 MARPLE RUNNERS 02:21:13 319 02:20:17 313
392 Emma Marsh Female 87 FV35 21 02:21:29 320 02:21:03 321
28 Richard Jackson Male 234 MV45 36 02:21:29 321 02:21:08 322
3168 Sue Taylor Female 88 FV40 21 02:21:56 322 02:20:53 319
275 Derek Crane Male 235 MV50 21 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 02:21:58 323 02:21:58 329
16 Paul Ellison Male 236 MV40 48 02:22:02 324 02:21:53 328
198 Danny Deakin Male 237 MOPEN 104 02:22:02 325 02:21:31 325
301 Ian Blewitt Male 238 MV50 22 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:22:04 326 02:21:19 323
340 Charlotte Morgan Female 89 FV35 22 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:22:08 327 02:21:30 324
63 Frank Rogers Male 239 MV40 49 BELLEVUE RACERS 02:22:13 328 02:21:59 331
227 Vijay Aggarwal Male 240 MV40 50 02:22:32 329 02:21:49 327
225 Thomas May Male 241 MOPEN 105 02:22:38 330 02:21:43 326
3088 Emma Giagnacovo Female 90 FOPEN 21 02:22:46 331 02:22:13 332
208 Emma Loveridge Female 91 FV35 23 MARPLE RUNNERS 02:22:59 332 02:21:58 330
293 Dane Bradwell Male 242 MOPEN 106 02:23:14 333 02:22:52 336
151 Alison Johnson Female 92 FV45 16 02:23:15 334 02:22:28 333
182 Pauline Dable Female 93 FV65 1 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 02:23:20 335 02:22:39 335
3204 Gemma Dracup Female 94 FOPEN 22 02:23:25 336 02:22:30 334
222 Catherine Mckenna Female 95 FV45 17 BELLEVUE RACERS 02:23:31 337 02:23:16 340
3047 Mark Whitfield Male 243 MV40 51 ALRTINCHAM & DISTRICT 02:23:42 338 02:23:05 339
110 Jon Kerr Male 244 MV50 23 TEAM TRIGURU 02:23:44 339 02:23:38 342
3140 Tom Cawley Male 245 MOPEN 107 02:24:01 340 02:22:59 338
3039 Caroline York Female 96 FV40 22 02:24:08 341 02:22:56 337
361 Clare Newton Female 97 FOPEN 23 02:24:10 342 02:23:26 341
176 Yvonne Phoenix Female 98 FV35 24 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:24:39 343 02:23:58 344
344 Jill Mcmillan Female 99 FV40 23 02:24:47 344 02:24:13 346
3045 Sarah Cross Female 100 FOPEN 24 02:24:49 345 02:23:58 345
3147 Philippa Robinson Female 101 FOPEN 25 02:24:51 346 02:23:40 343
240 Jason Reilly Male 246 MV40 52 02:25:07 347 02:24:36 348
192 Dermot Enright Male 247 MOPEN 108 02:25:22 348 02:24:50 349
390 Christine Copson Female 102 FV50 9 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 02:25:38 349 02:24:30 347
41 Donna Tindall Female 103 FV45 18 02:25:42 350 02:25:02 351
360 Katie Maden Female 104 FOPEN 26 02:25:49 351 02:25:09 352
3089 Rosie Longson Female 105 FOPEN 27 02:25:51 352 02:24:58 350
91 Geoff Senior Male 248 MV50 24 02:26:13 353 02:25:39 356
367 Ian Gregory Male 249 MV50 25 02:26:14 354 02:26:10 359
3001 Kerisia Webb Female 106 FOPEN 28 02:26:21 355 02:25:12 353
3210 Paul Hathaway Male 250 MV45 37 02:26:22 356 02:25:32 355
315 Peter Obrien Male 251 MV50 26 02:26:34 357 02:25:28 354
3076 Maria Stripling Female 107 FV50 10 02:27:02 358 02:26:10 358
3123 Christie-Anne Cunningham Female 108 FV40 24 LITTLEBOROUGH AMATEUR BOXING C 02:27:03 359 02:26:39 361
3108 Anne Hassan Female 109 FV55 3 02:27:11 360 02:26:19 360
3200 Katharine Challen Female 110 FOPEN 29 02:27:15 361 02:25:59 357
353 Steve Wilkinson Male 252 MV45 38 02:27:31 362 02:27:01 362
3086 Julia Morgan Female 111 FV45 19 02:27:46 363 02:27:19 369
221 Marie Williamson Female 112 FV40 25 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 02:27:50 364 02:27:18 368
277 Paul Roberts Male 253 MOPEN 109 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 02:27:50 365 02:27:12 364
234 Matt Thornhill Male 254 MOPEN 110 02:28:04 366 02:27:18 367
3156 Jennifer Broadley Female 113 FOPEN 30 02:28:16 367 02:27:12 365
371 Callum Millington Male 255 MOPEN 111 02:28:17 368 02:27:10 363
3120 Michelle Metcalfe Female 114 FV45 20 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 02:28:19 369 02:27:12 366
173 James Odonnell Male 256 MOPEN 112 02:28:22 370 02:27:32 370
256 Julie Felton Female 115 FV50 11 OLDHAM & ROYTON 02:28:47 371 02:28:19 373
83 Graeme Wilkinson Male 257 MOPEN 113 02:29:06 372 02:28:35 375
3177 Sue Hargreaves Female 116 FV50 12 02:29:10 373 02:27:59 371
3176 Brian Connell Male 258 MV50 27 02:29:10 374 02:27:59 372
3185 Elaine Helme Female 117 FV45 21 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:29:20 375 02:28:45 376
3160 Robert Dixon Male 259 MOPEN 114 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 02:29:30 376 02:29:10 380
22 Linzi Lloyd - Henry Female 118 FV50 13 02:29:41 377 02:29:05 377
23 Angela Hanily Female 119 FV45 22 02:29:41 378 02:29:06 379
80 Christopher Walker Male 260 MV60 5 DENBY DALE AC 02:29:44 379 02:28:32 374
310 Jenny Harris Female 120 FOPEN 31 02:29:56 380 02:29:26 382
259 Sarah Leech Female 121 FOPEN 32 02:29:56 381 02:29:13 381
123 Sarah Brookes Female 122 FV40 26 02:30:20 382 02:29:05 378
88 Alicia Custis Female 123 FV50 14 02:30:40 383 02:29:31 383
397 Gogs Davies Male 261 MV45 39 02:31:16 384 02:29:59 385
294 Orla Judge Female 124 FV35 25 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 02:31:16 385 02:29:58 384
328 Christopher Wong Male 262 MV40 53 02:31:19 386 02:30:03 386
3193 Sheila Wettom Female 125 FV45 23 02:31:42 387 02:30:41 387
3015 Stephen Crane Male 263 MOPEN 115 02:31:51 388 02:30:47 388
181 Victoria Carter Female 126 FOPEN 33 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:32:05 389 02:31:22 389
3043 Simon Chandler Male 264 MOPEN 116 02:32:22 390 02:32:15 393
3194 Louise Potts Female 127 FV45 24 02:32:25 391 02:31:32 391
3181 Louisa Wilson Female 128 FV40 27 02:32:28 392 02:31:27 390
94 Anne-Marie Dempster Female 129 FV35 26 02:32:45 393 02:32:11 392
3155 Rebecca Griffin Female 130 FOPEN 34 02:33:04 394 02:32:42 395
3095 Mark Hudson Male 265 MV50 28 02:33:10 395 02:32:29 394
3198 Angela Buckley Female 131 FV40 28 02:33:12 396 02:32:49 396
355 Michael Gallacher Male 266 MV40 54 02:33:35 397 02:33:02 397
666 Harvey Nuttall Male 267 MV40 55 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:33:47 398 02:33:05 398
40 Mark Oliver Male 268 MV50 29 OLDHAM & ROYTON 02:34:13 399 02:33:50 401
216 Victoria Charlesworth Female 132 FV45 25 EAST LONDON RUNNERS 02:34:23 400 02:33:52 402