Showing 201 to 300 of 486 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
107 Gillian Doolan Female 40 FV45 8 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 02:05:12 201 02:04:35 201
3153 Jackie Sharpe Female 41 FV50 3 02:05:45 205 02:05:04 202
300 Ian Townley Male 163 MV60 2 02:05:40 203 02:05:13 203
281 Steve Beardmore Male 164 MV50 12 02:05:44 204 02:05:14 204
242 Peter Gough Male 162 MV50 11 02:05:30 202 02:05:15 205
313 Steve Fairclough Male 165 MV50 13 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 02:05:52 206 02:05:24 206
57 Michala Morton Female 45 FV40 10 02:06:20 210 02:05:49 207
195 Alison Blackshaw Female 42 FV50 4 02:06:01 207 02:05:52 208
19 Amy Stiven Female 44 FV35 11 02:06:19 209 02:06:04 209
388 Paul Oates Male 166 MOPEN 78 02:06:26 211 02:06:08 210
3183 Doris Okenwa Female 43 FV35 10 02:06:14 208 02:06:09 211
359 David Wyatt Male 168 MV40 34 SADDLEWORTH RC 02:06:58 213 02:06:14 212
134 Jamie Briggs Male 167 MOPEN 79 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:06:29 212 02:06:22 213
30 Paul Neal Male 171 MV50 15 02:07:20 219 02:06:31 214
31 Rebecca Neal Female 48 FOPEN 11 02:07:20 218 02:06:31 215
3023 Joe Gavin Male 169 MOPEN 80 02:07:08 214 02:06:47 216
399 Helen Thornhill Female 47 FV45 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 02:07:14 217 02:06:57 217
10 Katie Kay Female 46 FV35 12 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:07:13 216 02:07:06 218
146 Gerard Finnigan Male 170 MV50 14 SADDLEWORTH RC 02:07:11 215 02:07:06 219
298 Anthony Jones Male 175 MOPEN 81 02:08:08 224 02:07:12 220
3144 Reece Hodskinson Male 173 MV40 36 02:07:35 221 02:07:15 221
396 Shaun Pritchard Male 177 MV45 26 02:08:19 226 02:07:17 222
233 James Matthews Male 172 MV40 35 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:07:35 220 02:07:23 223
171 Claire Macneill Female 49 FV40 11 02:07:55 222 02:07:27 224
339 Barbara Dickinson Female 51 FV45 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:08:44 229 02:07:48 225
257 John Felton Male 174 MV45 24 OLDHAM & ROYTON 02:08:06 223 02:07:54 226
3017 Alan Mottershead Male 176 MV45 25 02:08:15 225 02:07:57 227
89 Rob Nicholls Male 178 MV45 27 02:08:43 228 02:07:57 228
318 Sarah Hardman-Fletcher Female 50 FV45 10 02:08:39 227 02:08:14 229
3115 John Doldon Male 182 MV55 13 02:09:19 234 02:08:16 230
3075 Hannah Shaddick Female 52 FOPEN 12 02:09:12 233 02:08:28 231
3179 Simon Dewhurst Male 179 MOPEN 82 02:08:45 230 02:08:34 232
297 John Stephenson Male 181 MV60 3 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 02:09:09 232 02:08:52 233
261 Gray Axon Male 184 MV45 29 VEGAN RUNNERS 02:09:57 236 02:08:59 234
265 Ian Howarth Male 180 MV50 16 TEAM TRIGURU 02:09:07 231 02:09:01 235
272 Andrew Holland Male 185 MOPEN 83 LYMM RUNNERS 02:10:04 237 02:09:15 236
141 Matt Charlett Male 186 MOPEN 84 02:10:12 238 02:09:23 237
352 Peter Lees Male 183 MV45 28 02:09:53 235 02:09:26 238
331 Andrea Maidment Female 53 FV50 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:10:33 239 02:09:36 239
3149 Claire Chambers Female 54 FV40 12 02:10:36 240 02:09:50 240
127 Paul Muldoon Male 190 MOPEN 85 WINSTON RUNNERS 02:10:58 245 02:09:53 241
3190 Nicola Robinson Female 62 FV40 14 02:11:31 252 02:10:28 242
138 Rebecca Coward Female 55 FOPEN 13 02:10:55 243 02:10:29 243
158 John Edwards Male 188 MV45 30 02:10:54 242 02:10:29 244
3125 James Scully Male 189 MV40 37 02:10:56 244 02:10:31 245
3029 Mike Thomas Male 187 MV55 14 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 02:10:44 241 02:10:34 246
3128 Agota Soos Female 60 FOPEN 14 02:11:21 250 02:10:37 247
345 Nicola Goodson Female 57 FV35 13 02:11:16 247 02:10:41 248
271 Rachel Watson Female 56 FV40 13 BELLEVUE RACERS 02:10:59 246 02:10:48 249
375 Malcolm Dunne Male 192 MV55 15 02:11:38 254 02:10:48 250
372 Lesley Peters Female 58 FV50 6 02:11:17 248 02:10:53 251
3010 Janos Baombe Male 198 MV40 40 02:12:13 260 02:10:54 252
49 Stuart Farmer Male 195 MV40 39 02:11:58 257 02:11:07 253
285 Yana Anderton Female 59 FV35 14 BELLEVUE RACERS 02:11:20 249 02:11:09 254
3101 Catherine Thomas Female 61 FOPEN 15 02:11:30 251 02:11:21 255
3027 Ian Ornsby Male 191 MV40 38 02:11:31 253 02:11:26 256
76 Phil Sigley Male 193 MOPEN 86 02:11:43 255 02:11:26 257
302 Stuart Hibbert Male 194 MOPEN 87 02:11:58 256 02:11:29 258
116 Patrick Melvin Male 196 MV45 31 02:12:01 258 02:11:33 259
279 Lawrence Gore Male 199 MV65 6 02:12:15 261 02:11:38 260
163 Steve Loveridge Male 197 MOPEN 88 MARPLE RUNNERS 02:12:11 259 02:11:43 261
389 John Richards Male 200 MOPEN 89 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 02:12:15 262 02:11:54 262
3107 Max Hewitt Male 201 MOPEN 90 02:12:16 263 02:12:09 263
119 Michael Brown Male 204 MV45 32 02:13:38 268 02:12:15 264
3013 Victoria Whittaker Female 63 FV45 12 02:12:47 264 02:12:25 265
145 Kathryn Lewis Female 64 FV40 15 02:13:11 265 02:12:25 266
3129 Jennie Cooper Female 65 FOPEN 16 02:13:40 269 02:12:52 267
190 Paul Donnelly Male 206 MV45 33 02:13:56 271 02:12:53 268
3126 Brendan Todd Male 210 MOPEN 93 02:14:09 275 02:13:01 269
3052 Megan Al-Ghailani Female 66 FOPEN 17 02:14:11 276 02:13:03 270
3174 Craig Banks Male 203 MOPEN 91 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 02:13:29 267 02:13:04 271
252 Patrick Obrien Male 202 MV60 4 BELLEVUE RACERS 02:13:18 266 02:13:06 272
3074 Simon Rushton Male 207 MV50 17 MARPLE RUNNERS 02:14:03 272 02:13:07 273
3057 Mark Wilde Male 211 MV40 43 02:14:15 277 02:13:27 274
3066 Jamie Shepherd Male 212 MOPEN 94 02:14:16 278 02:13:27 275
24 Kelly Savage Female 67 FV40 16 02:14:31 280 02:13:28 276
44 Stephen Carr Male 205 MV40 41 02:13:47 270 02:13:31 277
183 Thomas Dable Male 213 MV65 7 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 02:14:20 279 02:13:42 278
3046 Graham Hanson Male 208 MV40 42 02:14:05 273 02:13:42 279
3206 Colin Jeffery Male 214 MOPEN 95 02:14:33 281 02:13:44 280
162 Lindsey Farrelly Female 68 FV40 17 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 02:14:36 283 02:13:45 281
3207 Brendan Devine Male 209 MOPEN 92 02:14:08 274 02:13:46 282
78 Britta Werner Female 70 FV40 18 VEGAN RUNNERS 02:15:02 287 02:13:48 283
320 Glyn Hopkins Male 215 MV40 44 02:14:36 282 02:13:48 284
238 Glennis Richardson Female 69 FV55 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:14:39 285 02:14:04 285
387 William Allwood Male 216 MV45 34 02:14:37 284 02:14:11 286
154 Phil Gaskell Male 217 MV40 45 02:14:47 286 02:14:17 287
3170 Ally Briscoe Female 71 FV50 7 02:15:07 288 02:14:35 288
3104 Andy Devine Male 218 MV50 18 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 02:15:40 290 02:14:36 289
3100 Sarah Woods Female 72 FV35 15 02:15:07 289 02:14:46 290
175 Steve Grainger Male 221 MV50 19 MOSSLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:16:23 294 02:15:25 291
106 Will Bailey Male 219 MV45 35 KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 02:15:55 291 02:15:25 292
25 Eilish Distefano Female 73 FV45 13 02:16:17 292 02:15:41 293
193 Ian Woodall Male 222 MV50 20 02:16:28 295 02:15:45 294
197 Sarah Mcdermott Female 75 FV35 17 LYMM RUNNERS 02:16:42 297 02:15:56 295
3031 John Hanlon Male 220 MOPEN 96 02:16:21 293 02:16:01 296
255 Donna Gardner Female 74 FV35 16 OLDHAM & ROYTON 02:16:34 296 02:16:11 297
321 Steph Nield Female 77 FOPEN 18 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:17:08 299 02:16:25 298
3022 John Hare Male 223 MOPEN 97 02:18:00 301 02:16:45 299
3109 Rebecca Friday Female 76 FV45 14 02:17:07 298 02:16:49 300